pochod

startovka

Krakonošova 100

16.06.2017 - 17.06.2017 Vrchlabí, Krkonoše

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

Krakonošova 100 celkem: 493, muži : 406, ženy: 87, Muži: 406, Ženy: 87 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Krakonošova 55 celkem: 252, muži : 160, ženy: 92, Muži: 160, Ženy: 92 [html] [pdf] [csv]
běh 25km celkem: 39, muži : 24, ženy: 15, Dorostenci: 0, Muži do 39: 16, Muži do 59: 6, Muži nad 60: 2, Dorostenky: 1, Ženy do 39: 3, Ženy do 59: 11, Ženy nad 60: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]

startovní listina Krakonošova 55

start ~ 31:00:00 , bez omezení věku , přihlášeno: 252 účastníků ( 160 mužů, 92 žen) 55km

  kategorie   #   jméno   stát   ročník   tým (obec)   město, obec
Muži701Andrzejewski ŁukaszPOL1983Jelenia GóraJelenia Góra
Muži702Babovak JanCZE1986Ho Squadráti OutdoorPraha
Muži775Bak MartinCZE1974HejniceHejnice
Muži703Bednář MartinCZE1980VlčiceVlčice
Muži708Beneš JanCZE1988postopách.czKolín
Muži706Beran RichardCZE1981PMR Team TrutnoffTrutnov
Muži707Bloudek OndřejCZE1977VK BleskPraha 5
Muži711Boleslav MiroslavCZE1972BorekBorek
Muži712Borák TomášCZE1996SK KladnoUnhošť
Muži713Bradáč MartinCZE1981PrahaPraha
Muži715Brixí MartinCZE1982Praha 10Praha 10
Muži716Brůža DavidCZE1987PostopáciPraha 9
Muži718Cakl LubomírCZE1961České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
Muži721Cisakowski RafałPOL1976GłogówGłogów
Muži723Čechura MartinCZE1988MPM TEAM Rokycany
Muži722Čechura MiroslavCZE1964MPM TEAM Rokycany
Muži726Čeněk JanCZE1987JaroměřJaroměř
Muži729Dejl MiloslavCZE1958LiberecLiberec
Muži731Dostál JakubCZE1987Equilibrium SlacklinesJablonec nad Nisou
Muži732Doucha FilipCZE1970Praha 11Praha 11
Muži734Duffek TomášCZE1985Vodáci StřekovÚstí nad Labem
Muži736Dumek JiříCZE1982KrtekPraha 4
Muži938Elhenický JanCZE1989TrutnovTrutnov
Muži939Eliáš MarekCZE1971praha 4praha 4
Muži738Fabian JiriCZE1978TopMonks.comPraha 4
Muži739Filip TomášCZE1964VrchlabíVrchlabí
Muži741France PavelCZE1979Vodáci StřekovÚstí nad Labem
Muži742Fukala DaliborCZE1981Praha 5Praha 5
Muži747Gerono Andrzej POL1956MysłakowiceMysłakowice
Muži746Gerono ArkadiuszPOL1983Jelenia GóraJelenia Góra
Muži953Gráf OldřichCZE1982OticeOtice
Muži751Halama RadekCZE1975NANANA TEAMTeplice
Muži754Harakaľ MilanCZE1979Jablonec nad NisouJablonec nad Nisou
Muži756Havel PetrCZE1968MPM TEAM Plzeň
Muži757Havelka LadislavCZE1990Squadráti OutdoorVelky Osek
Muži758Havlena JaroslavCZE1977Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
Muži760Herčík JanCZE1979TrutnovTrutnov
Muži761Hlad PetrCZE1977ChuderovChuderov
Muži940Hojný RomanCZE1988TrutnovTrutnov
Muži955Holas MartinCZE1985Undead Groovy TeamVrchlabí
Muži768Horák JakubCZE1989SRTG Rychnov nad KněžnouRychnov n. Kn.
Muži769Horyl TomášCZE1981PrahaPraha
Muži772Huňáček PetrCZE1980PardubicePardubice
Muži774Choulík AntonínCZE1972Sezimovo Ústí 2Sezimovo Ústí 2
Muži776Jaros JaroslavCZE1971České Budějovice České Budějovice
Muži777Jedlička MichalCZE1986Postopach.czČeský Brod
Muži780Jirsa JiříCZE1972Starý KolínStarý Kolín
Muži781Jirsák JanCZE1989JaroměřJaroměř
Muži783Kavka JaroslavCZE1978Iveco BUS Vysoké MýtoVysoké Mýto
Muži784Klanica VladimírCZE1990My II ze VIIOstrava
Muži785KNAP RAFAŁPOL1980AKTYWNY WAŁBRZYCHWAŁBRZYCH
Muži786Koldinský JanCZE1985TOM-KČT Kralupy nad Vlt.Kralupy nad Vltavou
Muži787Kopecký JanCZE1974Praha 4Praha 4
Muži942Košík MartinCZE1975JenštejnJenštejn
Muži951Košťálek RadimCZE1965HK ChoceňChoceň
Muži791Kovář PetrCZE1977PrahaPraha
Muži792Kozlík OtakarCZE1959radioklub OK1OMY HostovicePardubice
Muži793Kranjc TomazSVN1980PrahaPraha
Muži797Krmela JanCZE1986Postopach.czPraha
Muži799Křeček JakubCZE1982Surfwave.czLíbeznice
Muži952Kubicki RobertPOL1967Gazety z. g.
Muži800Kučera PavelCZE1986Praha 5Praha 5
Muži801Kuchař PavelCZE1983Praha 9Praha 9
Muži802Kunášek MichalCZE1987NadějePaběnice
Muži804Kunc FilipCZE1990vousáč tankuje PlzeňOstrov
Muži803Kunc MíraCZE1964kunabikeOstrov
Muži805Kuriš RadekCZE1971PrahaPraha
Muži808Kysela LiborCZE1983Praha 14Praha 14
Muži807Kysela Roman CZE1974Kovárna Chotěboř
Muži809Lalák Tomáš CZE1976Praha Praha
Muži957Líbal PatrikCZE1975StrašniceStrašnice
Muži812Mach JiříCZE1983ZADOVStachy
Muži813Macháček RadimCZE1980VacenoviceVacenovice
Muži815Martasek Jan CZE1983KAJENČeladná
Muži816Miksch VlastimilCZE1988Mšené lázněMšené lázně
Muži818Mikšík JakubCZE1987DráčciPraha 5 - Stodůlky
Muži820Moureček Alexander CZE1969Velké PopoviceVelké Popovice
Muži822Mudra JiříCZE1989Vrchaři VrchlabíKošetice
Muži823Nedomlel PetrCZE1977PňovanyPňovany
Muži825Neugebauer Tomas CZE1976Pleše , Kardašova Řečice Pleše , Kardašova Řečice
Muži826Nezbeda RadekCZE1981Kamenný PřívozKamenný Přívoz
Muži827Nojman KubaCZE1986Club deportivo Kutná Hora Chotusice 208
Muži828Novák MichalCZE1978Hradec KrálovéHradec Králové
Muži899Ohanka TomášCZE1973Praha 6Praha 6
Muži832Ohrádka MarekCZE1992SedlčanySedlčany
Muži831Ohrádka MartinCZE1992SedlčanySedlčany
Muži833Orsag DominikSVK1991PartizanskePartizanske
Muži834Pacovsky MatejCZE1989Sezimovo ustiSezimovo usti
Muži835Patočka RadimCZE1985PrahaPraha
Muži943Paulín PetrCZE1984RBZ PrahaPraha
Muži836Pelíšek MichalCZE1970FreeRun ZlínZlín
Muži838Petura PetrCZE1977JenstejnJenstejn
Muži959Pilař JanCZE1986SlanýSlaný
Muži840Pinkas MartinCZE1967HK ChoceňVysoké Mýto
Muži954Poláček DavidCZE1973ŽacleŕŽacleŕ
Muži845Provazník MilanCZE1967Vysoké MýtoVysoké Mýto
Muži848Putala JanCZE1981ToniCzech Runners ClubOdolena Voda
Muži849Rada MartinCZE1985NadějeČervené Janovice
Muži851Rajča TomášCZE1984Mníšek pod BrdyMníšek pod Brdy
Muži853RANSDORF JiříCZE1957Praha 7Praha 7
Muži856Richter MartinCZE1967SPONA TepliceModlany
Muži944Romančák JanCZE1978Bike and Run Team Stará PakaTrutnov
Muži858Rosa ZdeněkCZE1981TrutnovTrutnov
Muži860Rusin RobertCZE1978Praha 6Praha 6
Muži861Rychlý Martin CZE1992Vrchaři VrchlabíHradec Králové
Muži862Rylka AntonínCZE1977ToniCzech Runners ClubPraha 4
Muži863Řehoř Libor CZE1968Jablonec n/NJablonec n/N
Muži864Říha KamilCZE1976Vodáci StřekovÚstí nad Labem
Muži865Schoř MartinCZE1975JičínJičín
Muži867Skočdopole MichalCZE1977FCS DobruškaDobruška
Muži958Smetana MilanCZE1979husťáciPraha
Muži869Smrž Spídy CZE1985Běžci Chomutov Chomutov
Muži873Strangmuller JiříCZE1975Praha 4Praha 4
Muži876Stránský DanielCZE1974Praha 3Praha 3
Muži956Strouhal ZdeněkCZE1959Staněk Sport TurnovMírová pod Kozákovem
Muži881Surý PavelCZE1968PA-STAKrásné Pole
Muži882Sušek PetrCZE1979Parent ProjektTábor
Muži885Syrovátka PetrCZE1983TrutnovTrutnov
Muži886Šauer MilanCZE1975Baltic TrioPraha 8
Muži887Šimek FilipCZE1979NelahozevesNelahozeves
Muži888Šimek JiříCZE1981CEPro teamPraha 7
Muži889Šístek JanCZE1960PostopáciPaseky nad Jizerou
Muži890Škorpík DavidCZE1988Jablonec nad NisouJablonec nad Nisou
Muži892Šoupa JanCZE1973Praha 8Praha 8
Muži893Šroller Vojtěch CZE1968SK LamyPraha
Muži896Štemberk OldřichCZE1991RudnáRudná
Muži897Štěrbák OndřejCZE1982Mníšek pod BrdyMníšek pod Brdy
Muži900Švácha FilipCZE1974Kluk v křečiJablonec nad Nisou
Muži901Tabernaus MiroslavSVK1989Žiar nad HronomŽiar nad Hronom
Muži904Tichý MichalCZE1974Praha 6Praha 6
Muži903Tichý TomášCZE1974Praha 6Praha 6
Muži906Tomasik AndrzejPOL1969DRUŻYNA GAZETY ZIELONA GÓRAZielona Góra
Muži945Tomáš DavidCZE1974FFF Stará PakaTrutnov
Muži907Tomáš Zdeněk CZE1976AC GoMango HÖGNERLhota pod Libčany
Muži946Tůma RadekCZE1974Bike Team Stará PakaStará Paka
Muži778Ureš Petr CZE1975PrahaPraha
Muži910Uxa ŠtěpánCZE1984JilemniceJilemnice
Muži911Vacek KarelCZE1971Praha 8Praha 8
Muži912Varmuža Jan CZE1993PardubicePardubice
Muži914Veselý JaroslavCZE1994Praha 6, BřevnovPraha 6, Břevnov
Muži915Vida PřemekCZE1980Pura VidaRadlice
Muži950Vítek MiroslavCZE1983KnafLitoměřice
Muži917Vítek OndřejCZE1979WEBER TEAMJičín
Muži916Vítek RomanCZE1986SedlčanySedlčany
Muži919Vlačiha JanCZE1989Undead Team CZENová Paka
Muži920Vokulič JanCZE1969selatkolezeŽivanice
Muži921Vondráček PavelCZE1981TrutnovTrutnov
Muži922Wesołowski WojciechPOL1989Górskie WyrypyJelenia Góra
Muži924Wilfert OtakarCZE1975Klub vodáků StřekovÚstí nad Labem
Muži925Woszczak AndrzejPOL1964Aktywny WałbrzychWalbrzych
Muži926Wrona ŁukaszPOL1981Aktywny WałbrzychBoleścin
Muži929Zajger MiloslavCZE1969-Čachovice
Muži949Zajíc DanielCZE1980FFF Stará PakaStará Paka
Muži930Zajíc JiříCZE1980Club deportivo Kutná Hora Kutná Hora
Muži931Żak ArturPOL1979Aktywny WałbrzychWalbrzych
Muži970Zíka LukášCZE2001Desinsekta s.r.oPlzeň, Chotíkov
Muži932Zniszczol MarcelCZE1986Ho Squadráti OutdoorKolín
Muži933Zvonek LukášCZE1975Terno ZlínZlín
Muži934Žák JakubCZE1984Horalka a Tatranka | HanspaulkaPraha 6
Muži935Žibřid MichalCZE1975Praha 15Praha 15