pochod

výsledky

Krakonošova 100

14.06.2019 - 15.06.2019 Vrchlabí, Krkonoše 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

běh 25km celkem: 34 , muži : 21, ženy: 13, Dorostenci: 0, Muži do 39: 6, Muži do 59: 11, Muži nad 60: 4, Dorostenky: 0, Ženy do 39: 8, Ženy do 59: 5, Ženy nad 60: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]

výsledková listina běh 25km

start ~ 34:00:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup ZalyMiseckyOrleSpindlLuzickaLucniStrazneStrazneokruh#9
1 1 / Muži do 39 [ 24 ] Přemysl Ježek 1982 CZE AC Slovan Liberec 01:45:22 00:00 10:29:40 (2) mezičasy
2 2 / Muži do 39 [ 4 ] Vlastimil Flegl 1986 CZE Vrchlabí 01:45:30 00:07 10:30:47 (3) mezičasy
3 1 / Muži do 59 [ 29 ] Robert Hurdálek 1978 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 01:55:23 10:01 10:34:09 (4) mezičasy
4 3 / Muži do 39 [ 33 ] Adam Krupka 2001 CZE Run4Fun 02:00:10 14:48 10:35:06 (5) mezičasy
5 2 / Muži do 59 [ 10 ] Petr Mašek 1979 CZE Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrchlabí 02:05:44 20:21 10:36:14 (7) mezičasy
6 3 / Muži do 59 [ 32 ] Norbert Klvaň 1972 CZE Sokol Kolín-atletika 02:08:24 23:01 10:36:10 (6) mezičasy
7 4 / Muži do 59 [ 9 ] Aleš Liška 1977 CZE Universal USU Team 02:12:36 27:13 10:37:55 (9) mezičasy
8 1 / Ženy do 39 [ 8 ] Svatoslava Kacířová 1981 CZE LOKO TRUTNOV 02:17:17 31:54 10:39:46 (10) mezičasy
9 4 / Muži do 39 [ 19 ] Adam Waněk 1995 CZE SK Veská 02:20:52 35:29 10:36:26 (8) mezičasy
10 5 / Muži do 59 [ 6 ] Jiří Jelínek 1976 CZE Vrchlabí 02:23:14 37:51 10:41:17 (11) mezičasy
11 1 / Muži nad 60 [ 30 ] Mojmír Hojač 1958 CZE HO Tanvald 02:25:11 39:49 10:42:22 (12) mezičasy
12 2 / Ženy do 39 [ 17 ] Lucie Štefanská 1989 CZE Praha 02:25:50 40:28 10:44:18 (15) mezičasy
13 6 / Muži do 59 [ 31 ] David Wolf 1972 CZE Janov nad Nisou 02:28:32 43:09 10:44:18 (14) mezičasy
14 3 / Ženy do 39 [ 21 ] Martina Wańková 1999 CZE TJ Tichá ulička 02:33:11 47:48 10:44:18 (17) mezičasy
15 5 / Muži do 39 [ 7 ] Lukáš Jeremias 1986 CZE A12 02:34:32 49:09 10:44:18 (16) mezičasy
16 1 / Ženy do 59 [ 34 ] Michaela Háková 1971 CZE SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí 02:35:14 49:51 10:46:15 (21) 18:52:37 (1) mezičasy
17 6 / Muži do 39 [ 2 ] Jiří Bláhovec 1992 CZE Pardubice 02:36:15 50:52 10:44:50 (18) mezičasy
18 4 / Ženy do 39 [ 12 ] Sylva Neradová 2000 CZE Lázně Bohdaneč 02:36:15 50:52 10:45:39 (19) mezičasy
19 2 / Ženy do 59 [ 28 ] Iva Kroužilová 1977 CZE GP Kolín 02:36:46 51:23 10:46:41 (22) mezičasy
20 5 / Ženy do 39 [ 22 ] Lada Zrzavecká 1989 CZE Praha 02:40:34 55:11 10:47:50 (23) mezičasy
21 7 / Muži do 59 [ 18 ] Jan Šubrt 1968 CZE Muhu Team 02:40:39 55:16 10:42:22 (13) mezičasy
22 3 / Ženy do 59 [ 20 ] Dita Wańková 1971 CZE TJ Tichá ulička 02:53:23 01:08:00 10:49:23 (25) mezičasy
23 8 / Muži do 59 [ 23 ] Jaroslav Červenka 1979 CZE Dobřenice 02:53:35 01:08:12 10:48:13 (24) mezičasy
24 2 / Muži nad 60 [ 26 ] Zdeněk Strouhal 1959 CZE Staněk Sport Turnov 02:55:03 01:09:40 10:45:52 (20) mezičasy
25 6 / Ženy do 39 [ 15 ] Petra Smejkalová 1989 CZE Choceň 1 02:56:01 01:10:38 10:51:40 (26) mezičasy
26 4 / Ženy do 59 [ 13 ] Agnieszka Podbielska 1974 POL KB Castellanus 03:27:36 01:42:13 11:03:22 (27) mezičasy
27 3 / Muži nad 60 [ 27 ] Stanislav Groh 1946 CZE AC Vrchlabí 04:19:15 02:33:52 09:55:40 (1) mezičasy
28 5 / Ženy do 59 [ 3 ] Martina Cardová 1976 CZE Buštěhrad 04:22:22 02:37:00 11:14:40 (28) mezičasy
29 9 / Muži do 59 [ 25 ] Jiří Strangmuller 1975 CZE Praha 4 04:22:29 02:37:06 11:14:41 (29) mezičasy
DNS / Ženy do 39 [ 5 ] Sonja Förster 1987 GER 1.FC Union Berlin e.V.
DNS / Ženy do 39 [ 11 ] Agata Miterka 1988 POL KB Castellanus
DNS / Muži do 59 [ 14 ] Tomáš Prokeš 1975 CZE OK Slavia HK
DNS / Muži do 59 [ 16 ] Luděk Stránský 1967 CZE Vrchlabí
DNS / Muži nad 60 [ 1 ] Josef Vejnar 1957 CZE DDM Pelíšek