LESÁK CUP 2018

25.08.2018 Bohdašín, Červený Kostelec 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

Odrážedla celkem: 6, muži : 3, ženy: 3, kluci: 3, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
Předškoláci celkem: 9, muži : 5, ženy: 4, kluci: 5, holky: 4 [html] [pdf]
Minižáci I (1km) celkem: 12, muži : 8, ženy: 4, kluci: 8, holky: 4 [html] [pdf]
Minižáci II (2km) celkem: 9, muži : 5, ženy: 4, kluci: 5, holky: 4 [html] [pdf]
Žáci II (5km) celkem: 10, muži : 7, ženy: 3, kluci: 7, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
Žáci I (5km) celkem: 21, muži : 12, ženy: 9, kluci: 12, holky: 9 [html] [pdf]
40 km celkem: 58, muži : 56, ženy: 2, Junioři: 5, Muži: 8, Masters I: 14, Masters II: 20, Veteráni: 9, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
20 km celkem: 66, muži : 54, ženy: 12, Kadeti: 14, Junior: 2, Muži: 4, Masters I: 11, Masters II: 16, Veteráni: 7, Kadetky: 6, Juniorky: 0, Ženy: 6 [html] [pdf]
20 km koloběžky celkem: 7, muži : 5, ženy: 2, Muži: 5, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 20 km

start ~ 12:00:52

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup okruh#1
1 1 / Masters II [122] Lukáš Tříska 1977 CZE SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 01:01:31.4
2 2 / Masters II [247] David Divíšek 1977 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 01:11:21.4 09:50.0
3 3 / Masters II [55] Tomáš Hainzel 1976 CZE O.K MOTO Racing Team 01:12:45.1 11:13.7
4 4 / Masters II [71] Roman Vlček 1974 CZE TJ Sokol Olešnice 01:13:01.7 11:30.3
5 5 / Masters II [102] Jan Čermák 1978 CZE Kola Rtyně 01:13:49.4 12:18.0
6 6 / Masters II [242] Milan Hlavatý 1972 CZE 01:14:06.9 12:35.5
7 7 / Masters II [64] Štěpán Plodek 1977 CZE ENVICONS 01:16:09.0 14:37.6
8 8 / Masters II [118] Josef Slavík 1976 CZE BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ 01:16:32.2 15:00.8
9 9 / Masters II [106] Jan Horacek 1975 CZE Studenec Team 01:20:27.8 18:56.4
10 10 / Masters II [117] Ladislav Prouza 1972 CZE Bike Stars Vrchlabí 01:22:26.5 20:55.1
11 11 / Masters II [210] Radovan Piech 1976 CZE Česká Skalice 01:23:49.6 22:18.2
12 12 / Masters II [54] Aleš Klingera 1976 CZE Vrchlabí 01:25:12.5 23:41.1
13 13 / Masters II [246] Stanislav Bednařík 1975 CZE Hronov 01:25:21.6 23:50.2
14 14 / Masters II [109] Václav Jehlík 1974 CZE ŠKODA AUTO 01:45:17.1 43:45.7
15 15 / Masters II [108] Ladislav Jančík 1974 CZE jancik.biz 01:50:38.26 49:06.86
DNF / Masters II [119] Tomáš STANĚK 1970 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka