Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 2016

03.07.2016 - 06.07.2016 Teplice nad Metují [CZ] 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

Extreme Race celkem: 195, muži : 187, ženy: 8, M-29: 27, M-V1: 69, M-V2: 37, M-V3: 10, Z: 6, V-E: 10, M-E: 34, Z-E: 2 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Race celkem: 49, muži : 47, ženy: 2, M-E: 37, V-E: 10, Z-E: 2 [html] [pdf]
Half Race celkem: 18, muži : 13, ženy: 5, M: 12, Z: 5, V-E: 1 [html] [pdf]
Junior celkem: 5, muži : 4, ženy: 1, Junior: 4, Juniorky: 0, Kadetky: 1 [html] [pdf]
UNICYCLE celkem: 3, muži : 3, ženy: 0, M: 3, Z: 0 [html] [pdf]
Half Enduro Race celkem: 1, muži : 1, ženy: 0, M-E: 0, V-E: 1, Z-E: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 0-5 kola celkem: 9, muži : 5, ženy: 4, Muži: 5, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS Odrazedla celkem: 7, muži : 3, ženy: 4, Muži: 3, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 6-7 celkem: 7, muži : 3, ženy: 4, Muži: 3, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 11-14 celkem: 5, muži : 5, ženy: 0, Muži: 5, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 8-10 celkem: 7, muži : 7, ženy: 0, Muži: 7, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 13-14 celkem: 0, muži : 0, ženy: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina Enduro Race

start ~ 09:00:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup Prolog
1 1 / M-E [8626409] František Žilák 1981 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team 01:47:55.0 08:15.0 (35)
2 2 / M-E [8637397] Vojtěch Bláha 1999 CZE Vendeta Racing 01:50:38.0 02:43.0 08:40.0 (2)
3 3 / M-E [8627679] Zdeněk Ubral 1986 CZE Dressler.cz - RB 01:54:38.0 06:43.0 08:41.0 (39)
4 4 / M-E [8637334] Jakub Pavlas 1987 CZE Canyon Amateur Enduro Team 01:55:58.0 08:03.0 09:05.0 (6)
5 5 / M-E [8637420] Evgeny Shipilov 1983 RUS NorcoTrial-Sport 01:56:46.0 08:51.0 09:01.0 (22)
6 6 / M-E [8627243] Tomas Trunschka 1980 CZE Kl sport Most 01:56:57.0 09:02.0 09:00.0 (4)
7 1 / V-E [8637337] Petr Reisner 1975 CZE GIANT 01:59:34.0 11:39.0 09:21.0 (5)
8 7 / M-E [8624588] Jakub Strach 1990 CZE Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 02:00:58.0 13:03.0 08:44.0 (24)
9 8 / M-E [8628420] Zbigniew Wiktor 1988 POL Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team 02:01:07.0 13:12.0 09:20.0 (7)
10 2 / V-E [8637376] Ivan Svoboda 1962 CZE Trosky tým 02:07:43.0 19:48.0 09:40.0 (11)
11 3 / V-E [8624282] Václav Chlíbek 1971 CZE Redpoint-Eleven team 02:08:13.0 20:18.0 09:41.0 (25)
12 9 / M-E [8623304] Pavel Veselý 1980 CZE Koloshop Team 02:10:12.0 22:17.0 09:43.0 (30)
13 4 / V-E [8637365] Martin März 1973 GER Blood, Sweat and Beers 02:11:15.0 23:20.0 09:59.0 (17)
14 10 / M-E [8625602] Martin Mazanec 1991 CZE Koloshop team 02:12:07.0 24:12.0 09:28.0 (34)
15 11 / M-E [8628267] Filip Bogucki 1979 POL CZE 02:12:13.0 24:18.0 10:23.0 (9)
16 12 / M-E [8628123] Jan Matějů 1982 CZE TJ Banik Mezibori 02:12:21.0 24:26.0 08:50.0 (3)
17 13 / M-E [8623442] Luboš Vobořil 1983 CZE Koloshop Team 02:14:00.0 26:05.0 10:00.0 (44)
18 14 / M-E [8628273] Martin Rubáček 1982 CZE Rubáček 02:22:08.0 34:13.0 10:37.0 (8)
19 15 / M-E [8627424] Michał Błajet 1980 POL KIBOLSKI KS 02:23:56.0 36:01.0 11:32.0 (42)
20 5 / V-E [8623943] Roman Vacek 1964 CZE Pomalu, ale jistě! 02:24:33.0 36:38.0 11:01.0 (28)
21 16 / M-E [8624041] Norbert Szentmiklósi 1981 HUN LDTR 02:26:18.0 38:23.0 10:48.0 (27)
22 17 / M-E [8637353] Jan Karafiát 1989 CZE SS Quantum59 02:28:12.0 40:17.0 11:07.0 (13)
23 18 / M-E [8625199] Wojciech Buragas 1980 POL Pussy Enduro Riders 02:29:07.0 41:12.0 12:30.0 (23)
24 19 / M-E [8637333] Jan Mísař 1991 CZE CZE 02:29:57.0 42:02.0 11:46.0 (15)
25 20 / M-E [8637366] Eric Sczarnowski 1986 GER CZE 02:34:49.0 46:54.0 11:16.0 (18)
26 21 / M-E [8627283] Michał Daszkiewicz 1982 POL Strefa MTB Głuszyca 02:36:40.0 48:45.0 12:35.0 (1)
27 6 / V-E [8637345] Boris Gottstein 1971 GER CZE 02:37:13.0 49:18.0 11:46.0 (15)
28 22 / M-E [8635124] Robert Vrkoč 1981 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 02:37:52.0 49:57.0 11:57.0 (43)
29 7 / V-E [8623328] Cochet Kurt 1971 BEL Team Den Band 02:40:35.0 52:40.0 13:13.0 (29)
30 8 / V-E [8625297] Jiří Žák 1969 CZE The ENtourist 02:42:44.0 54:49.0 11:50.0 (33)
31 23 / M-E [8637354] Michal Ščupák 1995 CZE Bike 2000 02:44:11.0 56:16.0 12:19.0 (1)
32 24 / M-E [8628260] Petr Kos 1987 CZE Vendulčin freeride team (Velelosos bike servis) 02:46:17.0 58:22.0 12:45.0 (20)
33 25 / M-E [8627935] Ladislav Bůna 1979 CZE CZE 02:54:09.0 01:06:14.0 12:39.0 (21)
34 9 / V-E [8627981] Torsten Sczarnowski 1966 GER CZE 02:55:41.0 01:07:46.0 13:04.0 (37)
35 10 / V-E [8626426] Jirka Bráza 1976 CZE LAIC 03:12:26.0 01:24:31.0 16:04.0 (36)
36 26 / M-E [8637369] Robert Jarzynka 1980 POL team.ase.com.pl 03:12:36.0 01:24:41.0 13:01.0 (12)
37 27 / M-E [8637352] Tomáš Zima 1994 CZE Ziromont 03:30:19.0 01:42:24.0 11:44.0 (14)
38 (-1) 28 / M-E [8637398] Zbynek Kugler 1981 CZE Haven team 01:09:48.0 08:50.0 (3)
39 (-1) 29 / M-E [8624062] Jakub Sedlář 1984 CZE NOVATOP -LAPIERRE 01:14:16.0 08:52.0 (26)
40 (-1) 30 / M-E [8627429] Josef Jelínek 1989 CZE plnt.cz 01:44:05.0 10:48.0 (40)
41 (-1) 31 / M-E [8637355] Michael Hagenbusch 1985 GER Raceteam Radleck Mering 02:05:58.0
41 (-2) 31 / M-E [8637368] Florian Findeisen 1987 GER LAST NATIONAL TEAM 09:46.0 (19)
43 (-3) 33 / M-E [8637357] Ondřej Korel 1991 CZE CZE 09:23.0 09:23.0 (16)
44 (-3) 34 / M-E [8627279] MARCIN PALKA 1979 POL BIKEBOARD 02:00:40.0 10:42.0 (38)
45 (-3) 35 / M-E [8637374] ulrich hagenbusch 1983 GER reacteam radleck mering 02:25:26.0
46 (-6) 36 / M-E [8627322] Lutz Baumgärtel 1980 GER SCOTT Bike 24 MTB Team 09:20:17.0 10:04.0 (41)
47 (-8) 37 / M-E [8637396] Tomáš Kutin 1984 CZE AUTHOR-enduroteam.cz 57:08.0 07:49.0 (10)