mtb

výsledky

KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2016

13.08.2016 Lázně Bělohrad [CZ] 

archiv

výsledky

50km celkem: 604 , muži : 558, ženy: 46, M18: 30, M30: 104, M40: 180, M50: 150, M60: 76, M61: 18, Z40: 32, Z41: 14 [html] [pdf] [csv]

výsledková listina 50km

start ~ 10:30:13

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / M18 [ 381 ] Vojtěch Sedláček 1999 CZE Author Sedláček Příbram 01:48:45.2
2 1 / M40 [ 377 ] Zdeněk Hendrich 1981 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 01:49:18.1 00:32.9
3 1 / M30 [ 554 ] Tomáš Ševců 1997 CZE HSK - cycling team 01:49:20.7 00:35.5
4 2 / M40 [ 937 ] Milan Černý 1978 CZE Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 01:49:30.2 00:45.0
5 3 / M40 [ 823 ] Ján Janočko 1982 CZE Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 01:51:32.3 02:47.1
6 4 / M40 [ 498 ] Vojtěch Vaníček 1985 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:51:37.9 02:52.7
7 2 / M30hasic [ 584 ] Tomáš Sládek 1988 CZE Bakako Nová Paka 01:51:39.0 02:53.8
8 1 / M50 [ 520 ] Luboš Toman 1969 CZE carla.kupkolo.cz 01:52:37.2 03:52.0
9 5 / M40 [ 644 ] Jakub Pecina 1986 CZE Easygorun 01:52:38.9 03:53.7
10 3 / M30 [ 529 ] Jakub Šulc 1996 CZE MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 01:53:17.8 04:32.6
11 6 / M40 [ 987 ] Aleš Balcar 1977 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 01:53:21.0 04:35.8
12 2 / M50 [ 929 ] Stanislav Derfl 1976 CZE Derfl Kola 01:53:21.4 04:36.2
13 7 / M40 [ 743 ] Roman Kříž 1977 CZE odpadyweb.cz 01:53:21.9 04:36.7
14 8 / M40 [ 703 ] Jan Malíř 1980 CZE NILFISK PRO Cycling 01:53:23.8 04:38.6
15 9 / M40hasic [ 733 ] Pavel Kubín 1981 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:53:24.3 04:39.1
16 3 / M50 [ 662 ] David Novosad 1975 CZE NILFISK PRO Cycling 01:53:24.7 04:39.5
17 10 / M40 [ 458 ] Miroslav Živný 1982 CZE KCLKooperativa-Svijany 01:53:24.8 04:39.6
18 4 / M30 [ 824 ] Pavel Janeček 1990 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 01:53:25.0 04:39.8
19 4 / M50 [ 453 ] Marek Müller 1976 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 01:53:34.7 04:49.5
20 5 / M30 [ 575 ] Dominik Starý 1997 CZE Jaroslav kulhavy cycling team 01:54:16.1 05:30.9
21 6 / M30 [ 711 ] František Louda 1988 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 01:54:18.5 05:33.3
22 7 / M30 [ 602 ] Jan Rožek 1987 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 01:54:18.9 05:33.7
23 8 / M30 [ 601 ] Zbyněk Růžička 1991 CZE Ski Paudera Staré Splavy 01:54:30.8 05:45.6
24 5 / M50hasic [ 799 ] David Kalina 1974 CZE SKP Maják 01:54:57.8 06:12.6
25 2 / M18 [ 756 ] Matouš Kozák 1998 CZE ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team 01:56:17.5 07:32.3
26 9 / M30 [ 593 ] Pavel Sedláček 1987 CZE Mladá Boleslav 01:56:19.3 07:34.1
27 11 / M40 [ 420 ] Vladimír Vaněk 1983 CZE HSK - cycling team 01:57:13.6 08:28.4
28 10 / M30 [ 452 ] Jaroslav Voceďálek 1987 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 01:57:38.7 08:53.5
29 11 / M30 [ 483 ] Michal Vlachovský 1987 CZE BSK racing 01:57:40.0 08:54.8
30 6 / M50 [ 774 ] Zbyněk Kočárek 1971 CZE ELIS team Mariánské Lázně 01:57:49.2 09:04.0
31 12 / M40 [ 928 ] David Divíšek 1977 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD C 01:58:14.6 09:29.4
32 13 / M40 [ 488 ] Luděk Vigner 1981 CZE Trek Gdynia 01:58:44.1 09:58.9
33 7 / M50 [ 455 ] Michal Futó 1974 CZE MTB Hrádek nad Nisou 01:58:45.4 10:00.2
34 3 / M18 [ 681 ] josef mojžíš 1999 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 01:58:46.7 10:01.5
35 12 / M30 [ 897 ] Lukáš Flégl 1993 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 01:59:14.5 10:29.3
36 14 / M40 [ 414 ] Filip Salaquarda 1984 CZE author i.s.r. 01:59:58.2 11:13.0
37 15 / M40 [ 632 ] Jan Piechaczek 1985 CZE Praha 3, Vinohrady 02:00:01.5 11:16.3
38 1 / M61 [ 369 ] Richard Vosyka 1954 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 02:00:18.8 11:33.6
39 13 / M30 [ 639 ] Adam Penjak 1997 CZE STRATOS AUTO 02:00:29.4 11:44.2
40 16 / M40 [ 401 ] Vojtěch Reichert 1982 CZE AUTO I.S.R. 02:00:31.7 11:46.5
41 8 / M50 [ 891 ] Jiří Frýbert 1973 CZE ČS MTB Hobby 02:00:33.9 11:48.7
42 14 / M30 [ 425 ] Lukáš Fejk 1988 CZE carla.kupkolo.cz 02:00:37.3 11:52.1
43 17 / M40 [ 677 ] Pavel Mráček 1983 CZE Derfl kola 02:00:41.0 11:55.8
44 18 / M40hasic [ 647 ] Petr Pavlíček 1986 CZE CTB Cycling Team Brandýs 02:00:46.8 12:01.6
45 15 / M30 [ 419 ] Jakub Hebelka 1993 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:00:49.2 12:04.0
46 9 / M50 [ 598 ] martin rýva 1968 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 02:00:49.6 12:04.4
47 10 / M50 [ 411 ] Martin Lorenc 1970 CZE STRATOS AUTO 02:01:36.7 12:51.5
48 16 / M30 [ 901 ] Pavel Jirásek 1992 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:01:54.4 13:09.2
49 17 / M30 [ 508 ] Jakub Vacek 1988 CZE Dolní Bousov 02:02:02.7 13:17.5
50 11 / M50hasic [ 665 ] Rudolf Nosek 1970 CZE STRATOS AUTO 02:02:26.3 13:41.1
51 19 / M40 [ 706 ] Jiří Macák 1978 CZE Sokol Radim 02:02:26.6 13:41.4
52 18 / M30 [ 519 ] Jan Toman 1997 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz 02:02:29.2 13:44.0
53 12 / M50 [ 496 ] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:02:34.1 13:48.9
54 13 / M50hasic [ 757 ] Stanislav Kozák 1972 CZE Hasiči Litoměřice 02:02:52.4 14:07.2
55 20 / M40hasic [ 935 ] jakub čeřovský 1983 CZE lázně bělohrad 02:02:59.3 14:14.1
56 1 / M60 [ 359 ] Martin Kareis 1965 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 02:03:17.2 14:32.0
57 19 / M30hasic [ 424 ] Pavel Pfeifer 1991 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:03:34.3 14:49.1
58 20 / M30 [ 705 ] Josef Mach 1988 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:03:50.6 15:05.4
59 21 / M40 [ 753 ] Jirka Kratochvil 1978 CZE Mlada Boleslav 02:03:54.0 15:08.8
60 4 / M18 [ 802 ] Štefan Juhás 1998 CZE JKF Jaroměř 02:03:55.0 15:09.8
61 14 / M50 [ 708 ] Jiří Lukeš 1975 CZE Bikestars Vrchlabí 02:04:21.5 15:36.3
62 2 / M60 [ 832 ] Jaroslav CHUTNÝ 1961 CZE STRATOS AUTO 02:04:23.6 15:38.4
63 21 / M30 [ 413 ] David Suchý 1989 CZE A.V.S. Team KV 02:04:40.9 15:55.7
64 22 / M30 [ 698 ] Radim Matějka 1997 CZE Cyklo Bendl 02:04:41.4 15:56.2
65 22 / M40 [ 373 ] Václav Kraus 1984 CZE Čistý sport 02:04:43.8 15:58.6
66 23 / M30 [ 535 ] Michal Štípek 1993 CZE Hořice 02:04:43.9 15:58.7
67 23 / M40hasic [ 556 ] Jaroslav Šebesta 1983 CZE FOR BIKES cycling team 02:04:44.7 15:59.5
68 24 / M30 [ 890 ] David Gabriel 1992 CZE Trutnov 02:04:45.9 16:00.7
69 25 / M30 [ 726 ] Tomáš Kudrnáč 1989 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 02:04:47.0 16:01.8
70 3 / M60 [ 855 ] Zdeněk Hora 1961 CZE Lounky 02:04:50.8 16:05.6
71 1 / Z40 [ 997 ] Jana Adámková 1996 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:04:58.1 16:12.9
72 4 / M60 [ 932 ] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE Radvanice 02:05:00.2 16:15.0
73 24 / M40 [ 889 ] Jakub Gajdošík 1981 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 02:05:13.9 16:28.7
74 26 / M30 [ 484 ] Martin Vitvar 1987 CZE Kola Luňák 02:06:03.3 17:18.1
75 15 / M50 [ 694 ] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 02:06:57.4 18:12.2
76 27 / M30 [ 961 ] Ondřej Bittner 1997 CZE Red Point Racing 02:07:03.6 18:18.4
77 5 / M60hasic [ 704 ] Miloš Machek 1965 CZE SKH Hradec Králové 02:07:13.8 18:28.6
78 28 / M30 [ 849 ] Jakub Hromádko 1988 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 02:07:45.4 19:00.2
78 28 / M30 [ 702 ] Aleš Malý 1987 CZE OK Jilemnice 02:07:45.4 19:00.2
80 25 / M40hasic [ 406 ] Tomáš Kordík 1986 CZE Explosiw Bike Team 02:07:50.2 19:05.0
81 6 / M60 [ 58 ] Josef Jirman 1964 CZE Broumov 02:08:34.6 19:49.4
82 16 / M50 [ 905 ] Leoš Effenberk 1971 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 02:08:40.3 19:55.1
83 26 / M40 [ 876 ] Daniel Havelka 1977 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:08:41.0 19:55.8
84 2 / Z40 [ 399 ] Lenka Cibulková 1980 CZE Lawi Team 02:08:46.9 20:01.7
85 27 / M40 [ 658 ] Michal Nýč 1982 CZE Praha 8 02:08:59.3 20:14.1
86 2 / M61 [ 585 ] Jiří Slabý 1956 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 02:09:28.4 20:43.2
87 17 / M50 [ 888 ] Peter Galovich 1975 SVK 02:09:35.4 20:50.2
88 18 / M50hasic [ 960 ] Miroslav Bláha 1974 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:09:49.3 21:04.1
89 28 / M40 [ 364 ] Vladimír Čížek 1982 CZE Praha 4 02:09:54.8 21:09.6
90 29 / M40 [ 546 ] Zdeněk Šír 1983 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 02:09:59.6 21:14.4
91 30 / M30 [ 686 ] Tomáš Minář 1990 CZE Třebihošť 02:10:00.1 21:14.9
92 31 / M30 [ 564 ] Pavel Sviták 1991 CZE Praha 02:10:01.1 21:15.9
93 7 / M60hasic [ 965 ] Dalibor Binter 1964 CZE Policie Liberec 02:10:02.2 21:17.0
94 30 / M40hasic [ 628 ] Karel Platich 1985 CZE HZS Děčín 02:10:17.2 21:32.0
95 31 / M40 [ 878 ] Jan Haškovec 1980 CZE Hradec Králové 02:10:42.3 21:57.1
96 19 / M50 [ 940 ] Václav Černý 1973 CZE Lázně Bohdaneč 02:10:44.1 21:58.9
97 32 / M30 [ 784 ] Martin Klapal 1987 CZE Cycling team Rychnov nad Kněžnou 02:11:10.6 22:25.4
98 5 / M18 [ 405 ] Miloš Pokorný 2002 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 02:11:15.7 22:30.5
99 32 / M40hasic [ 485 ] Marek Víšek 1979 CZE Hasiči Pardubice 02:11:29.9 22:44.7
100 33 / M40 [ 429 ] Martin Juriček 1977 CZE Sporting Havana 02:12:13.1 23:27.9
101 34 / M40 [ 917 ] Radek Drahoňovský 1980 CZE Sunski Academy Špindlerův Mlýn 02:12:33.9 23:48.7
102 20 / M50 [ 808 ] Aleš Jirák 1974 CZE BafinoBike 02:12:35.7 23:50.5
103 33 / M30 [ 807 ] Petr Jiránek 1993 CZE Koleje Harcov F621 02:12:50.7 24:05.5
104 21 / M50 [ 384 ] Václav Beránek 1973 CZE Rovensko pod Troskami 02:12:50.8 24:05.6
105 6 / M18 [ 525 ] Jan Thér 1999 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:12:53.4 24:08.2
106 3 / Z40 [ 637 ] Jitka Pešinová 1977 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 02:13:21.8 24:36.6
107 3 / M61 [ 396 ] Jaromír Šimůnek 1955 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 02:13:35.6 24:50.4
108 8 / M60 [ 963 ] jaroslav bittermann 1959 CZE Moto Žatec 02:13:36.4 24:51.2
109 22 / M50 [ 738 ] Jiří Kubelka 1973 CZE Husky Racing Team 02:13:38.0 24:52.8
110 34 / M30 [ 356 ] Patrik Dušek 1987 CZE Rockmachine Cyklomax 02:13:42.5 24:57.3
111 35 / M30 [ 521 ] Lukáš Toman 1991 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:13:55.3 25:10.1
112 36 / M30 [ 685 ] Vojtěch Minář 1996 CZE Třebihošť 02:13:57.1 25:11.9
113 35 / M40 [ 486 ] Pavel Vik 1981 CZE Hradec Kralove 02:13:59.6 25:14.4
114 37 / M30 [ 418 ] Zbyněk Sokol 1991 CZE Vrchlabí 02:13:59.9 25:14.7
115 38 / M30 [ 975 ] Tomáš Berger 1987 CZE TJ Sokol Lužany 02:14:48.7 26:03.5
116 36 / M40 [ 433 ] Martin Menoščík 1980 CZE TPCA bike team 02:14:55.5 26:10.3
117 23 / M50 [ 372 ] David Urbanec 1970 CZE Eleven Mercedes Mitas 02:14:59.3 26:14.1
118 37 / M40 [ 882 ] David Grym 1986 CZE Trutnov 02:15:16.4 26:31.2
119 24 / M50hasic [ 734 ] Jan Kubíček 1972 CZE HZS Děčín 02:15:37.8 26:52.6
120 7 / M18 [ 716 ] Jakub Laušman 1998 CZE Vřesník 02:15:43.7 26:58.5
120 39 / M30 [ 772 ] Pavel Kolda 1990 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:15:43.7 26:58.5
122 25 / M50 [ 623 ] Petr Pokorný 1975 CZE MTB CITRUS TEAM 02:15:44.7 26:59.5
123 38 / M40 [ 840 ] Jakub Hušek 1985 CZE Rádlo racing 02:15:45.8 27:00.6
124 39 / M40hasic [ 958 ] Vlastimil Brumlich 1978 CZE Nová Paka 02:15:58.2 27:13.0
125 26 / M50 [ 561 ] Lukáš Svoboda 1975 CZE Yellow house 02:16:01.1 27:15.9
126 1 / Z41 [ 783 ] Monika Klapková 1970 CZE Cyklopoint Jičín 02:16:34.8 27:49.6
127 40 / M30 [ 506 ] Lukáš Václavík 1994 CZE ŠKODA AUTO 02:16:36.3 27:51.1
128 4 / Z40 [ 478 ] Martina Vokatá 1983 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 02:16:38.2 27:53.0
129 41 / M30 [ 459 ] Pavel Živný 1987 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 02:16:39.3 27:54.1
130 40 / M40 [ 667 ] David Neustupa 1985 CZE STRATOS AUTO 02:16:40.9 27:55.7
131 41 / M40 [ 407 ] Jan Mareček 1981 CZE STRATOS AUTO 02:17:02.1 28:16.9
132 27 / M50 [ 906 ] Luboš Eberle 1976 CZE RH Valdice 02:17:02.5 28:17.3
133 9 / M60 [ 609 ] Sláva Rak 1965 CZE Alfa team Hořice 02:17:07.4 28:22.2
134 42 / M40 [ 466 ] Jan Zelenka 1982 CZE Kostelec nad Orlicí 02:17:13.4 28:28.2
135 43 / M40 [ 809 ] Jan Jindra 1982 CZE Brodce 02:17:27.8 28:42.6
136 44 / M40 [ 912 ] Lukáš Duleba 1984 CZE Luka Racing 02:17:35.3 28:50.1
137 28 / M50 [ 450 ] jaromir vávra 1976 CZE MTB Hrádek nad Nisou 02:17:40.0 28:54.8
138 45 / M40 [ 397 ] Jan Palej 1978 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:17:43.4 28:58.2
139 29 / M50 [ 451 ] Ladislav Kočí 1972 CZE Třebechovice pod Orebem 02:18:05.3 29:20.1
140 42 / M30 [ 385 ] Pavel Jung 1997 CZE Trutnov 02:18:09.3 29:24.1
141 30 / M50 [ 898 ] Jaromír Flégl 1971 CZE Hořice 02:18:20.0 29:34.8
142 43 / M30hasic [ 654 ] Jaroslav Otta 1987 CZE Nova Paka 02:18:20.5 29:35.3
143 46 / M40 [ 858 ] Michal Holeček 1986 CZE Labe Tri Club HK 02:18:23.3 29:38.1
144 47 / M40 [ 924 ] Jan Doležal 1979 CZE Cyklo Klub Bendl 02:18:36.9 29:51.7
145 31 / M50 [ 510 ] Radek Ulrich 1976 CZE Stará Paka 02:18:40.5 29:55.3
146 10 / M60 [ 910 ] Jaroslav Dvorský 1961 CZE FTVS 02:18:42.8 29:57.6
147 44 / M30 [ 842 ] Ondřej Hujer 1997 CZE BeManiax Madbike 02:18:46.7 30:01.5
148 11 / M60 [ 428 ] Roman Sklenář 1964 CZE FORBIKES cycling team 02:18:49.4 30:04.2
149 45 / M30 [ 474 ] Jan Vrána 1987 CZE Rokytnice nad Jizerou 02:18:51.8 30:06.6
150 32 / M50 [ 528 ] Jan Švehla 1971 CZE Delta team triatlon 02:18:52.3 30:07.1
151 33 / M50 [ 464 ] Štěpán Zeman 1974 CZE Jičín 02:19:03.0 30:17.8
152 12 / M60 [ 537 ] Jiří Štědroň 1963 CZE Pardubice 02:19:07.0 30:21.8
153 34 / M50 [ 643 ] Zdeněk Pěchouček 1969 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:19:07.5 30:22.3
154 13 / M60 [ 614 ] Aleš Prokůpek 1966 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 02:19:12.0 30:26.8
155 48 / M40 [ 803 ] Antonín Jodas 1977 CZE Bozkov 02:19:23.0 30:37.8
156 49 / M40 [ 380 ] Martin Goga 1983 CZE Špinavý záda 02:19:36.8 30:51.6
157 46 / M30 [ 892 ] Matěj Frýba 1992 CZE GREENLOG s.r.o. 02:19:55.8 31:10.6
158 47 / M30 [ 410 ] Jakub Kalfař 1992 CZE Kbely Cycling Team 02:19:56.7 31:11.5
159 14 / M60 [ 926 ] Richard Dohnal 1962 CZE KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM 02:20:12.0 31:26.8
160 50 / M40 [ 978 ] David Beneš 1977 CZE Horní Branná 02:20:13.6 31:28.4
161 15 / M60 [ 465 ] Petr Zelený 1960 CZE team bike gamatec 02:20:14.0 31:28.8
162 51 / M40 [ 859 ] Jiří HOLAJ 1982 CZE CYKLO SKI Žitník 02:22:05.7 33:20.5
163 8 / M18 [ 566 ] Adam Styblík 2002 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 02:22:07.3 33:22.1
164 9 / M18 [ 714 ] Martin Lelek 2001 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:22:07.5 33:22.3
165 5 / Z40 [ 695 ] Michaela Medková 1992 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax 02:22:08.0 33:22.8
166 10 / M18 [ 725 ] Jakub Kurjak 1998 CZE Horní Police 02:22:08.8 33:23.6
167 52 / M40 [ 863 ] Petr Hlávka 1982 CZE Derfl Kola 02:22:36.0 33:50.8
168 53 / M40 [ 754 ] Tomáš Koželský 1983 CZE Český Brod 02:22:38.2 33:53.0
169 54 / M40 [ 949 ] Martin Císař 1986 CZE Třebihošť, DKnL. 02:22:53.3 34:08.1
170 55 / M40 [ 830 ] Michal Jambor 1983 CZE J&J bike 02:23:10.1 34:24.9
171 56 / M40hasic [ 66 ] Jan Knittel 1982 CZE Hasiči Praha 02:23:12.6 34:27.4
172 57 / M40 [ 795 ] Pavel Kareš 1977 CZE Chatavltava.cz 02:23:32.2 34:47.0
173 58 / M40 [ 766 ] Miroslav Kosina 1984 CZE Praha 4 02:23:48.9 35:03.7
174 35 / M50 [ 735 ] Zdeněk Kubíček 1972 CZE OK Mnichovo Hradiště 02:23:49.2 35:04.0
175 36 / M50 [ 622 ] Petr Polák 1975 CZE Jičín 02:23:49.6 35:04.4
176 11 / M18 [ 454 ] Vítězslav Vávra 1998 CZE MTB Hrádek nad Nisou 02:23:51.4 35:06.2
177 6 / Z40hasic [ 567 ] Barbora Strnadová 1982 CZE Žacléř 02:23:52.5 35:07.3
178 7 / Z40 [ 649 ] Magdaléna Pavelková 1991 CZE Pardubice 02:23:53.5 35:08.3
179 37 / M50 [ 801 ] Martin Kadečka 1973 CZE PROFIN PLASTY S.R.O. 02:23:53.7 35:08.5
180 8 / Z40 [ 516 ] Lenka Tomášová 1981 CZE Lhota pod Libčany 02:23:54.4 35:09.2
181 38 / M50 [ 412 ] Tomáš Dražek 1975 CZE Factor Bike Team 02:24:09.0 35:23.8
182 59 / M40 [ 701 ] Jiří Mařan 1983 CZE Praha 02:24:11.5 35:26.3
183 39 / M50 [ 562 ] Jiří Svítil 1972 CZE Derfl Kola 02:24:26.1 35:40.9
184 40 / M50 [ 383 ] Štěpán Gabriel 1976 CZE Rapid Mlázovice 02:25:00.2 36:15.0
185 41 / M50 [ 853 ] Jarda Horák 1976 CZE Mladá Bolelav 02:25:01.1 36:15.9
186 42 / M50 [ 435 ] Radek Bohuňovský 1969 CZE PINGUIN DIVING TEAM 02:25:29.9 36:44.7
187 48 / M30 [ 791 ] Marcel Kiefmann 1988 CZE Hradec Kralove 02:25:32.9 36:47.7
188 43 / M50hasic [ 976 ] Martin Beran 1976 CZE Hrušov 02:25:48.5 37:03.3
189 49 / M30 [ 648 ] David Pavlíček 1994 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 02:25:49.2 37:04.0
190 50 / M30 [ 541 ] Ondřej Šorf 1987 CZE RONAL,MTB Štidla 02:25:52.3 37:07.1
191 60 / M40 [ 768 ] Michal Kopecký 1977 CZE BeManiax Madbike 02:25:54.4 37:09.2
192 16 / M60 [ 578 ] František Soukal 1962 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 02:25:57.1 37:11.9
193 61 / M40hasic [ 862 ] Jan Hocko 1980 CZE HZS Varnsdorf 02:25:57.4 37:12.2
193 44 / M50 [ 896 ] Marek Frank 1967 CZE Poděbrady 02:25:57.4 37:12.2
195 51 / M30 [ 805 ] Jakub Jirouš 1991 CZE wpj.cz 02:26:03.2 37:18.0
196 52 / M30 [ 697 ] Jindřich Matoušek 1988 CZE Flexi team 02:26:05.0 37:19.8
197 62 / M40 [ 467 ] Ondřej Zámečník 1979 CZE Sumik Team 02:26:28.9 37:43.7
198 45 / M50 [ 423 ] Daniel Máša 1974 CZE Six Monkeys 02:26:34.7 37:49.5
199 63 / M40hasic [ 904 ] Jiří Ehrenberger 1986 CZE HZS Pardubice 02:26:51.1 38:05.9
200 17 / M60 [ 850 ] Jan Hovorka 1959 CZE DLNK TEAM - THE BEST OF 02:27:02.0 38:16.8
201 18 / M60 [ 984 ] Pavel Barvínek 1966 CZE Expres.cz- Merida Team Kolín 02:27:05.9 38:20.7
202 19 / M60 [ 942 ] Petr Černohlávek 1966 CZE Atelier Petrlenka 02:27:06.8 38:21.6
203 64 / M40 [ 866 ] Zdeněk Hlaváček 1981 CZE Symbio+ Cannondale 02:27:07.9 38:22.7
204 65 / M40 [ 797 ] David Kaňka 1979 CZE Vysoké Veselí 02:27:08.1 38:22.9
205 46 / M50hasic [ 619 ] Petr Pospíšil 1974 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:27:10.3 38:25.1
206 66 / M40 [ 638 ] Michal Pešek 1980 CZE Atelier technik s.r.o. 02:27:14.8 38:29.6
207 47 / M50 [ 875 ] Jan Havlíček 1976 CZE Bikemarast 02:27:16.5 38:31.3
208 53 / M30 [ 502 ] Dalibor Váňa 1988 CZE Hradec Králové 02:27:23.6 38:38.4
209 67 / M40 [ 867 ] Luboš Heršálek 1977 CZE Budčeves 02:27:24.1 38:38.9
210 4 / M61 [ 533 ] Jindřich Štolfa 1952 CZE Kahsport.cz Cannondale team 02:27:35.3 38:50.1
211 48 / M50 [ 810 ] Petr Jindra 1971 CZE Kerteam 02:27:36.4 38:51.2
212 5 / M61 [ 938 ] Jan Černý 1956 CZE Malé Kyšice 02:27:39.1 38:53.9
213 54 / M30 [ 981 ] Adam Bednář 1989 CZE Paddy´s 02:27:43.8 38:58.6
214 68 / M40 [ 462 ] Zdeněk Zemánek 1982 CZE TPCA bike team 02:27:44.5 38:59.3
215 49 / M50 [ 481 ] Libor Vlček 1968 CZE Trutnov 02:27:52.4 39:07.2
216 2 / Z41 [ 444 ] Světlana Vaňková 1974 CZE Kolo Šír 02:27:56.8 39:11.6
217 69 / M40 [ 514 ] Leigh Tozer 1980 AUS Praha 02:28:08.0 39:22.8
218 70 / M40 [ 816 ] Petr Jelínek 1986 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:28:14.6 39:29.4
219 12 / M18 [ 873 ] Stanislav Heczko ml. 2001 CZE Sportovní akademie Šp. mlýn 02:28:14.9 39:29.7
220 20 / M60 [ 872 ] Stanislav Heczko st. 1966 CZE SkiAlpShop 02:28:15.8 39:30.6
221 21 / M60 [ 591 ] Vladimír Sklenář 1963 CZE XCT sport Hospůdka Karolína 02:28:16.3 39:31.1
222 55 / M30 [ 769 ] Michal Konečný 1995 CZE Cyklopoint Jičín 02:28:50.3 40:05.1
223 56 / M30 [ 825 ] Jan Janata 1992 CZE Vrchlabí 02:29:00.9 40:15.7
224 71 / M40 [ 473 ] Vojtěch Wachtl 1986 CZE Sun Ski Academy Špindlerův Mlýn 02:29:05.5 40:20.3
225 72 / M40 [ 844 ] Lukáš Hudousek 1984 CZE Pardubice 02:29:30.6 40:45.4
226 50 / M50 [ 747 ] petr kristián 1973 CZE Heřmanice 02:29:30.7 40:45.5
227 51 / M50 [ 391 ] Jiří Košťál 1970 CZE Cyklo Ski Team Žacléř 02:29:34.6 40:49.4
228 73 / M40 [ 548 ] Pavel Šimon 1980 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:29:36.1 40:50.9
229 57 / M30 [ 675 ] Marian Mynář 1988 CZE Minik 02:29:36.3 40:51.1
230 74 / M40 [ 894 ] Michal Frolík 1983 CZE SWcontrol 02:29:36.9 40:51.7
231 75 / M40 [ 409 ] JIŘÍ ŠUBRT 1979 CZE TATRA LEADER 02:29:44.6 40:59.4
232 9 / Z40 [ 449 ] Tereza Nedorostová 1988 CZE BSK racing team 02:29:45.3 41:00.1
233 52 / M50 [ 518 ] Zdeněk Tomáš 1976 CZE Bike&Run Team Stará Paka 02:29:57.3 41:12.1
234 76 / M40 [ 668 ] Michal Neustupa 1984 CZE KRUŠNOHOR Trophy 2017 02:30:03.1 41:17.9
235 53 / M50 [ 398 ] Jan Nedvídek 1974 CZE 02:30:09.7 41:24.5
236 54 / M50 [ 367 ] Miroslav Franěk 1971 CZE Praha 02:30:15.6 41:30.4
237 77 / M40 [ 684 ] Michal Miškovský 1981 CZE Jičín 02:30:18.3 41:33.1
238 58 / M30 [ 539 ] Jan Špůr 1992 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:30:21.6 41:36.4
239 13 / M18 [ 350 ] Patrik Pokorný 2001 CZE 02:30:21.9 41:36.7
240 14 / M18 [ 847 ] Filip Hroneš 2000 CZE FAACCZ 02:30:30.2 41:45.0
241 55 / M50 [ 848 ] Patrik Hroneš 1970 CZE FAACCZ 02:30:31.1 41:45.9
242 56 / M50 [ 794 ] Jan Kašpar 1971 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM LIBEREC 02:30:41.6 41:56.4
242 22 / M60 [ 671 ] Aleš Náhlovský 1957 CZE ROVTÝM 02:30:41.6 41:56.4
244 57 / M50 [ 618 ] Tomáš Pozdník 1970 CZE Starý Mateřov 02:30:43.9 41:58.7
245 78 / M40 [ 577 ] Martin Srb 1986 CZE TJ Sokol Lužany 02:30:52.3 42:07.1
246 58 / M50 [ 934 ] Jan Čeřovský 1975 CZE Hořice 02:30:55.1 42:09.9
247 79 / M40 [ 427 ] Luděk Silovský 1986 CZE Hořice 02:30:55.9 42:10.7
248 80 / M40 [ 994 ] Michal Babík 1980 CZE Jičín 02:30:58.4 42:13.2
249 59 / M50hasic [ 955 ] Lukáš Bubník 1976 CZE HZS Děčín 02:31:00.3 42:15.1
250 81 / M40 [ 973 ] Tomáš Berger 1986 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 02:31:00.8 42:15.6
251 60 / M50 [ 615 ] Vladislav Procházka 1976 CZE Pro.Lu.To 02:31:01.6 42:16.4
252 61 / M50 [ 387 ] Radek Holubec 1973 CZE RHM-moto 02:31:02.5 42:17.3
253 82 / M40 [ 818 ] Petr Jebavý 1986 CZE wpj.cz 02:31:06.7 42:21.5
254 59 / M30 [ 970 ] Miloš Bernkopf 1988 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:31:07.3 42:22.1
255 3 / Z41 [ 374 ] Iva Hasnedlová 1965 CZE Děčín 02:31:16.3 42:31.1
256 15 / M18 [ 416 ] Jiří Němeček 2000 CZE Ostroměř 02:31:26.0 42:40.8
257 10 / Z40 [ 395 ] Iveta Halamová 1986 CZE Nymburk 02:31:31.8 42:46.6
258 83 / M40 [ 886 ] Štěpán Gereg 1979 CZE Trutnov 02:31:33.7 42:48.5
259 84 / M40 [ 432 ] Lukáš Babák 1982 CZE Podkumburský Banditi 02:31:33.9 42:48.7
260 85 / M40 [ 720 ] Radek Landfeld 1977 CZE Podkumburský Banditi 02:31:34.3 42:49.1
261 62 / M50hasic [ 741 ] Pavel Kubáček 1975 CZE Střevač 02:31:35.2 42:50.0
262 23 / M60 [ 612 ] Zbyněk Přibyl 1966 CZE Choceň 02:31:44.5 42:59.3
263 86 / M40 [ 962 ] Jaroslav Bittermann 1983 CZE Praha 02:32:20.0 43:34.8
264 63 / M50hasic [ 879 ] Josef Hanek 1974 CZE SKH Hradec Králové 02:32:21.0 43:35.8
265 64 / M50 [ 540 ] Jaroslav Šorm 1970 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 02:32:25.5 43:40.3
266 24 / M60 [ 581 ] Jiří Slavík 1964 CZE Veslařský klub Děčín 02:32:28.0 43:42.8
267 60 / M30 [ 368 ] Pavel Ruml 1992 CZE Hořice 02:32:35.0 43:49.8
268 87 / M40 [ 989 ] Vlastimil Bala 1982 CZE KELLYS Liberec 02:32:40.1 43:54.9
269 88 / M40hasic [ 887 ] Alan Gavel 1977 CZE Bratři v triku 02:32:50.7 44:05.5
270 89 / M40 [ 402 ] Karel Lisý 1983 CZE Auto I.S.R. 02:32:54.0 44:08.8
271 65 / M50 [ 375 ] Daniel Kadaník 1975 CZE Praha 20 02:33:04.1 44:18.9
272 66 / M50 [ 883 ] Luboš Gregor 1973 CZE Kladno 02:33:16.2 44:31.0
273 11 / Z40 [ 589 ] Denisa Skrbková 1989 CZE BeManiax Madbike 02:33:17.0 44:31.8
274 67 / M50 [ 845 ] Ladislav Hudler 1971 CZE Planá 02:33:18.6 44:33.4
275 68 / M50 [ 445 ] Petr Imlauf 1974 CZE Kolo Šír 02:33:20.5 44:35.3
276 90 / M40hasic [ 652 ] Martin Pánek 1977 CZE Městec Králové 02:33:23.4 44:38.2
277 69 / M50 [ 386 ] Martin Sádovský 1970 CZE KSK 02:33:24.9 44:39.7
278 25 / M60 [ 908 ] Jiří Dvořák 1958 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 02:33:26.7 44:41.5
279 61 / M30 [ 536 ] Jaroslav Štefan 1988 CZE Bábo uhni! 02:33:40.4 44:55.2
280 91 / M40 [ 526 ] Oldřich Tesař 1977 CZE Podkumburský Banditi 02:33:46.3 45:01.1
281 62 / M30 [ 608 ] Tomas Rakovec 1987 CZE Repy Elite 02:33:47.5 45:02.3
282 26 / M60 [ 480 ] Jan Vojík 1961 CZE Vrcha 02:33:50.6 45:05.4
283 63 / M30 [ 761 ] Tomáš Kout 1995 CZE KORNER TEAM BĚLOHRAD 02:33:53.2 45:08.0
284 70 / M50 [ 966 ] Vladimír Biňovec 1976 CZE Nelahozeves 02:33:57.8 45:12.6
285 71 / M50 [ 916 ] Jiří Drbohlav 1976 CZE Lomnice nad Popelkou 02:33:58.0 45:12.8
286 64 / M30 [ 515 ] Tomáš Tomíček 1991 CZE Lánov 02:34:05.9 45:20.7
287 72 / M50 [ 630 ] Miroslav Pirkl 1976 CZE Chlumec nad Cidlinou 02:34:08.8 45:23.6
288 73 / M50 [ 826 ] Jindřich Janata 1973 CZE Horní Branná 02:34:21.5 45:36.3
289 92 / M40 [ 600 ] Jiří Růžička 1977 CZE Stará Boleslav 02:34:24.4 45:39.2
290 93 / M40 [ 900 ] Marek Festa 1983 CZE Hořice 02:34:26.3 45:41.1
291 94 / M40 [ 569 ] Kubík Straňák 1982 CZE BT Stará Paka 02:34:29.2 45:44.0
292 27 / M60 [ 972 ] Arnošt Bernard 1961 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 02:34:30.1 45:44.9
293 95 / M40 [ 950 ] Peter Cehlár 1980 CZE Symbio+ Cannondale 02:34:38.0 45:52.8
294 12 / Z40 [ 641 ] Vendula Pekárková 1983 CZE MC Český ráj 02:34:46.3 46:01.1
295 96 / M40 [ 626 ] Štěpán Plodek 1977 CZE Třebechovice pod Orebem 02:34:49.0 46:03.8
296 97 / M40 [ 394 ] Luboš Typlt 1979 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 02:35:03.2 46:18.0
297 98 / M40 [ 532 ] Petr Šťovíček 1977 CZE Trutnov 02:35:32.3 46:47.1
298 74 / M50 [ 838 ] Vladimír Hykyš 1976 CZE Six Monkeys 02:35:36.0 46:50.8
299 75 / M50 [ 721 ] Zdeněk Kyzivát 1972 CZE Ten Pigs 02:35:37.6 46:52.4
300 99 / M40 [ 821 ] Michal Jánský 1978 CZE KSK 02:35:38.8 46:53.6
301 100 / M40 [ 568 ] Jan Stria 1979 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:35:42.3 46:57.1
302 76 / M50 [ 563 ] Jan Svítek 1974 CZE Úvaly 02:35:45.3 47:00.1
303 6 / M61 [ 841 ] Miroslav Hůlka 1952 CZE Ústí nad Orlicí 02:35:53.6 47:08.4
304 65 / M30 [ 605 ] Jakub Rinn 1987 CZE Atelier-Technik s.r.o. 02:35:56.4 47:11.2
305 101 / M40 [ 492 ] Martin Vecko 1979 CZE Cyklonadšenci MKC 02:36:00.4 47:15.2
306 28 / M60 [ 930 ] Jaroslav David 1964 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:36:01.6 47:16.4
307 77 / M50 [ 731 ] michal kubišta 1971 CZE Kubištovy Hořické trubičky 02:36:15.4 47:30.2
308 13 / Z40 [ 661 ] Michaela Novotná 1993 CZE BeManiax Madbike 02:36:15.9 47:30.7
309 14 / Z40 [ 527 ] Kateřina Švihová 1978 CZE Trutnov 02:36:16.6 47:31.4
310 29 / M60 [ 968 ] Jiří Bílek 1965 CZE Jičín 02:36:18.5 47:33.3
311 78 / M50 [ 945 ] Milan Čech 1976 CZE PROFIALARM s.r.o. 02:36:27.9 47:42.7
312 79 / M50 [ 921 ] Jan Dostál 1972 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:36:28.0 47:42.8
313 16 / M18 [ 920 ] Jan Dostál 2001 CZE Praha 10 02:36:30.0 47:44.8
314 30 / M60 [ 974 ] Milan Berger 1960 CZE Cyklopoint Jičín 02:36:59.9 48:14.7
315 80 / M50hasic [ 613 ] Jiří Prouza 1972 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 02:37:17.5 48:32.3
316 66 / M30 [ 544 ] Jakub Škaloud 1989 CZE FHCT 02:37:18.7 48:33.5
317 102 / M40 [ 599 ] Tomáš Rys 1981 CZE Praha 02:37:28.2 48:43.0
318 103 / M40 [ 933 ] Jaroslav Čeřovský 1977 CZE Lešany 02:37:32.0 48:46.8
319 31 / M60 [ 358 ] Jiří Šnajdr 1960 CZE Jablonec n.Nisou 02:37:42.2 48:57.0
320 81 / M50 [ 957 ] Jiří Brus 1976 CZE Symbio+ Cannondale 02:37:48.7 49:03.5
321 32 / M60 [ 771 ] Radek Koloc 1962 CZE BEMANIAX MADBIKE 02:37:58.1 49:12.9
322 67 / M30 [ 718 ] Michal Langendorf 1989 CZE Jičín 02:37:59.1 49:13.9
323 104 / M40 [ 715 ] Martin Lauterbach 1985 CZE Kutná Hora 02:38:11.6 49:26.4
324 33 / M60 [ 719 ] Karel Landkammer 1961 CZE Cyklobulf Hrobce 02:38:16.3 49:31.1
325 105 / M40 [ 915 ] Miroslav Dresler 1980 CZE RaMi team Střezetice 02:38:17.3 49:32.1
326 17 / M18 [ 729 ] Martin Kubišta ml. 2003 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:38:17.9 49:32.7
327 34 / M60 [ 475 ] Josef Vrána 1958 CZE Rokytnice nad Jizerou 02:38:18.0 49:32.8
328 35 / M60 [ 352 ] Jaromír Krejčí 1960 CZE Želeynice 02:38:21.8 49:36.6
329 68 / M30 [ 657 ] Jan Okuliár 1997 CZE Sokol Horní Branná 02:38:29.2 49:44.0
330 106 / M40 [ 636 ] Martin Pešta 1978 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:38:33.4 49:48.2
331 107 / M40 [ 477 ] Jakub Vondrouš 1980 CZE KRUTOPŘÍSŇÁCI 02:38:34.7 49:49.5
332 82 / M50 [ 688 ] Ladislav Mikeš 1971 CZE Šimon & Kolman 02:38:50.6 50:05.4
333 83 / M50 [ 919 ] Petr Dostálek 1973 CZE Solnice 02:39:21.5 50:36.3
334 69 / M30 [ 408 ] Matúš Sprinz 1997 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 02:39:21.6 50:36.4
335 84 / M50 [ 617 ] Radek Pražák 1973 CZE JKF Jaroměř 02:39:23.7 50:38.5
336 108 / M40 [ 758 ] Lukáš Koutský 1980 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:39:30.0 50:44.8
337 36 / M60 [ 646 ] Miroslav Pavlíček 1965 CZE VETAS Kralupy 02:39:31.0 50:45.8
338 85 / M50 [ 361 ] Tomáš Kritzner 1974 CZE Kola Kritzner 02:39:31.4 50:46.2
339 109 / M40 [ 660 ] Filip Novotný 1984 CZE Hradec Králové 02:39:31.5 50:46.3
340 86 / M50 [ 710 ] Petr Lukáč 1971 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 02:39:38.9 50:53.7
341 87 / M50 [ 469 ] miloslav zajger 1969 CZE Čachovice 02:39:39.3 50:54.1
342 88 / M50 [ 925 ] Miloš Dolejš 1974 CZE Žehuň 02:39:45.5 51:00.3
343 110 / M40 [ 895 ] Jiří Friede 1982 CZE ZPA BIKE TEAM 02:39:47.2 51:02.0
344 111 / M40 [ 762 ] Lukáš Kotlář 1980 CZE Jičín 02:40:27.0 51:41.8
345 112 / M40 [ 676 ] Pavel Mraz 1977 CZE Ten Pigs 02:40:39.8 51:54.6
346 113 / M40 [ 393 ] Michal Tvrzník 1986 CZE Liberec 02:40:41.3 51:56.1
347 70 / M30 [ 913 ] Pavel Dufek 1988 CZE Soukromé království barona Dufka 02:40:42.8 51:57.6
348 18 / M18 [ 476 ] Martin Voňka 2002 CZE FKM Javorka 02:40:43.0 51:57.8
349 114 / M40 [ 682 ] Radan Mlejnek 1979 CZE Cyklo Tatobity 02:40:44.7 51:59.5
350 89 / M50hasic [ 814 ] Petr Jenčovský 1976 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:41:00.3 52:15.1
351 90 / M50 [ 378 ] Josef Polák 1975 CZE Hradec Králové 02:41:00.6 52:15.4
352 115 / M40 [ 956 ] Roman Bryscejn 1986 CZE TJ Sokol Luzany 02:41:09.6 52:24.4
353 37 / M60 [ 500 ] Miroslav Vanický 1965 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 02:41:12.8 52:27.6
354 7 / M61 [ 699 ] Karel Mašín 1951 CZE Sokol Žíreč 02:41:13.7 52:28.5
355 38 / M60 [ 504 ] Petr Valek 1964 CZE Dvur Kralove n/L 02:41:18.2 52:33.0
356 39 / M60 [ 595 ] Martin Říha 1963 CZE K-pro, spol. s r.o. 02:41:19.8 52:34.6
357 15 / Z40 [ 991 ] Tereza Bajerová 1990 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:41:37.1 52:51.9
358 116 / M40 [ 517 ] Radek Tomášek 1983 CZE Hořice 02:41:38.1 52:52.9
359 91 / M50 [ 572 ] Josef Steklý 1971 CZE Sedliště 02:41:55.5 53:10.3
360 117 / M40 [ 503 ] Petr Valenta 1980 CZE MTB Cyklo Benda 02:42:02.4 53:17.2
361 71 / M30 [ 366 ] Dominik Vojtíšek 1988 CZE Ostroměř 02:42:15.6 53:30.4
362 118 / M40 [ 530 ] Jiří Šulc 1984 CZE TPCA bike team 02:42:16.4 53:31.2
363 16 / Z40 [ 389 ] Eliška Mertlíková 1991 CZE SK BP Lumen 02:42:23.6 53:38.4
364 19 / M18 [ 633 ] Ludvík Petřivý 1999 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:42:37.4 53:52.2
365 119 / M40 [ 463 ] Daniel Zeman 1983 CZE www.zdraveusmevy.cz 02:42:37.7 53:52.5
366 92 / M50 [ 351 ] Roman Holub 1973 CZE Libotov 02:42:53.6 54:08.4
367 93 / M50 [ 765 ] Karel Košár 1975 CZE Symbio+Cannondale 02:42:54.5 54:09.3
368 17 / Z40hasic [ 493 ] Zuzana Vávrová 1992 CZE Enika bike team 02:42:55.7 54:10.5
369 40 / M60 [ 861 ] Oldřich Hofman 1963 CZE Triklub Dobruška 02:42:57.2 54:12.0
370 94 / M50 [ 596 ] Aleš Řehák 1970 CZE KČT Benešov u Semil 02:42:58.0 54:12.8
371 72 / M30 [ 843 ] Martin Hudský 1992 CZE Lomnice nad Popelkou 02:42:59.6 54:14.4
372 95 / M50 [ 959 ] Jiří Brož 1967 CZE Jihlavské bajky 02:42:59.9 54:14.7
373 120 / M40 [ 967 ] Vladimír Bílek 1977 CZE Hořice 02:43:02.9 54:17.7
374 96 / M50hasic [ 730 ] Martin Kubišta 1976 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:43:10.4 54:25.2
375 121 / M40 [ 839 ] Jaroslav Hyjánek 1978 CZE SAFARI Dvůr Králové 02:43:22.0 54:36.8
376 97 / M50 [ 404 ] Tomas Folprecht 1971 CZE CH. D. O. Bike&Ski 02:43:22.8 54:37.6
377 41 / M60 [ 471 ] Jiří Zahradník 1965 CZE Benešov u Semil 02:43:26.8 54:41.6
378 122 / M40 [ 659 ] Ondřej Novotný 1985 CZE Dymokury 02:43:31.1 54:45.9
379 123 / M40 [ 586 ] Martin Slabý 1982 CZE KČT-MTB Kralupy 02:43:34.5 54:49.3
380 42 / M60 [ 403 ] Jiří Pleskač 1964 CZE Mladé Buky 02:44:27.1 55:41.9
381 8 / M61 [ 460 ] Šlechtislav Žalský 1942 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:44:27.8 55:42.6
382 98 / M50 [ 939 ] Martin Černý 1974 CZE Plzeň 02:44:29.8 55:44.6
383 124 / M40 [ 722 ] Marek Kvitský 1978 CZE Fitclub Jičín 02:44:38.6 55:53.4
384 99 / M50 [ 421 ] Pavel Žáček 1967 CZE Hradec Králové 02:44:39.2 55:54.0
385 73 / M30 [ 806 ] Lukáš Jirásek 1988 CZE Hradec Králové 02:44:41.2 55:56.0
386 100 / M50 [ 927 ] Luděk Dohnal 1975 CZE Devil 02:44:43.9 55:58.7
387 101 / M50 [ 479 ] tonda vojtisek 1971 CZE no swiss 02:44:51.5 56:06.3
388 43 / M60 [ 511 ] Michal Uher 1960 CZE Lékárna Zásmuky 02:45:03.5 56:18.3
389 44 / M60 [ 727 ] Miloš Kudrnáč 1960 CZE Continental sport club 02:45:15.1 56:29.9
390 102 / M50 [ 610 ] Stanislav Rada 1976 CZE Trutnov 02:45:19.2 56:34.0
391 45 / M60 [ 696 ] Jaromír Medek 1963 CZE Hradec Králové 02:45:30.5 56:45.3
392 74 / M30 [ 390 ] Jan Mertlík 1995 CZE SK BP Lumen 02:45:45.0 56:59.8
393 125 / M40 [ 798 ] Radek Kamenský 1979 CZE Jizerské pekárny Team 02:46:04.3 57:19.1
394 126 / M40 [ 785 ] Martin Kittler 1979 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:46:11.7 57:26.5
395 9 / M61 [ 499 ] Jaromír Vaníček 1952 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:46:13.8 57:28.6
396 75 / M30 [ 780 ] Lukáš Klíma 1991 CZE wpj.cz 02:46:16.0 57:30.8
397 127 / M40 [ 400 ] Jakub Horáček 1983 CZE Dvur Králové nad Labem 02:46:19.5 57:34.3
398 128 / M40 [ 728 ] Zdeněk Kudláček 1979 CZE Šimon & Kolman 02:46:22.4 57:37.2
399 103 / M50 [ 796 ] Ivo Karban Karban 1974 CZE ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team 02:46:27.1 57:41.9
400 129 / M40 [ 986 ] Štefan Bálik 1983 CZE Suchomel 02:46:28.8 57:43.6
401 130 / M40hasic [ 683 ] Stanislav Mizera 1985 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:46:39.0 57:53.8
402 131 / M40 [ 982 ] Karel Bednář 1980 CZE Paddy´s 02:47:04.5 58:19.3
403 104 / M50 [ 782 ] Petr Klein 1973 CZE Jičín 02:47:08.6 58:23.4
404 4 / Z41 [ 742 ] Jaroslava Křížková 1976 CZE Litoměřice 02:47:15.2 58:30.0
405 46 / M60 [ 944 ] Pavel Čepelka 1960 CZE Úpice 02:47:15.6 58:30.4
406 132 / M40 [ 775 ] Radek Knížek 1978 CZE Dobré 02:47:32.8 58:47.6
407 47 / M60 [ 431 ] Petr Šubr 1965 CZE BeManiax Madbike 02:47:38.9 58:53.7
408 10 / M61 [ 565 ] Karel Svatoň 1954 CZE Praha 10 Petrovice 02:48:02.4 59:17.2
409 105 / M50 [ 442 ] Stanislav Keller 1972 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:48:22.5 59:37.3
410 133 / M40 [ 813 ] Václav Jerie 1981 CZE Cyklo M. Kucera H Branná 02:48:24.7 59:39.5
411 48 / M60 [ 983 ] Karel Bednář 1959 CZE Praha 9 02:48:26.7 59:41.5
412 20 / M18 [ 440 ] Martin Matouš 1999 CZE www.v-garden.cz 02:49:06.9 01:00:21.7
413 134 / M40 [ 993 ] Jan Baier 1977 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:49:10.6 01:00:25.4
414 135 / M40 [ 786 ] Jan Kittler 1978 CZE Valdice 02:49:37.0 01:00:51.8
415 106 / M50 [ 650 ] Pavel Pašek 1971 CZE Continental Sport Club 02:49:41.7 01:00:56.5
416 5 / Z41 [ 655 ] Bohuslava Otevřelová 1966 CZE Český Těšín 02:49:46.2 01:01:01.0
417 49 / M60 [ 656 ] František Otevřel 1962 CZE Český Těšín 02:49:47.5 01:01:02.3
418 76 / M30 [ 881 ] Jakub Haluška 1993 CZE ubytovanirozkos.cz 02:50:06.2 01:01:21.0
419 50 / M60 [ 606 ] Petr Rinn 1966 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:50:08.1 01:01:22.9
420 136 / M40 [ 990 ] Michal Bakeš 1980 CZE Rovteam 02:50:09.1 01:01:23.9
421 11 / M61 [ 988 ] Petr Balásek 1947 CZE KCPivovarVratislavice 02:50:29.3 01:01:44.1
422 77 / M30 [ 672 ] Ondřej Nádovník 1989 CZE Hradec Králové 02:50:37.0 01:01:51.8
423 137 / M40 [ 985 ] František Bartoš 1977 CZE Trutnov 3 02:50:37.9 01:01:52.7
424 138 / M40 [ 415 ] Jaroslav Najman 1984 CZE Lázně bělohrad 02:50:39.4 01:01:54.2
425 18 / Z40 [ 852 ] Mirka Horňáková 1981 CZE Los Desperados Racing Team 02:50:49.1 01:02:03.9
426 78 / M30 [ 746 ] Pavel Krois 1989 CZE pohybzdrave.cz 02:50:55.3 01:02:10.1
427 107 / M50 [ 870 ] josef hejhal 1972 CZE sokol ostřetín 02:51:24.7 01:02:39.5
428 12 / M61 [ 438 ] Milan Borůvka 1954 CZE Prosport 02:52:03.8 01:03:18.6
429 108 / M50 [ 635 ] Jína Petr 1971 CZE Semily 02:52:05.2 01:03:20.0
430 13 / M61 [ 869 ] Pavel Hejl 1956 CZE Continental Sport Club 02:52:16.5 01:03:31.3
431 51 / M60 [ 874 ] Richard Havlík 1963 CZE Černí koně 02:52:16.6 01:03:31.4
432 109 / M50 [ 679 ] Mojmír Morávek 1970 CZE Hořice 02:52:19.5 01:03:34.3
433 79 / M30 [ 763 ] František Kotlář 1988 CZE Budčeves 02:52:21.0 01:03:35.8
434 139 / M40 [ 680 ] Karel Moravec 1978 CZE Český Brod 02:52:36.7 01:03:51.5
435 80 / M30 [ 865 ] Lukáš Hlaváček 1995 CZE Hořice 02:53:05.9 01:04:20.7
436 52 / M60 [ 505 ] Josef Václavík 1962 CZE ŠKODA AUTO 02:53:06.5 01:04:21.3
437 140 / M40 [ 355 ] Lukáš Gaudek 1978 CZE Praha 02:53:18.9 01:04:33.7
438 141 / M40hasic [ 524 ] Jiří Tobořík 1979 CZE Jičín 02:53:25.1 01:04:39.9
439 81 / M30 [ 642 ] Zdeněk Pěchouček ml. 1994 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:53:30.1 01:04:44.9
440 110 / M50 [ 651 ] Michal Pašek 1973 CZE Continental Sport Club 02:53:34.1 01:04:48.9
441 53 / M60 [ 362 ] Lubomír Vejvoda 1959 CZE Liberec 02:53:40.4 01:04:55.2
442 142 / M40 [ 947 ] Jakub Culek 1986 CZE Praha 9 02:53:51.7 01:05:06.5
443 82 / M30 [ 443 ] Marek Srb 1992 CZE TJ SOKOL LUŽANY 02:54:01.9 01:05:16.7
444 111 / M50 [ 820 ] Khorel Jaroslav 1970 CZE Přelouč 02:54:19.6 01:05:34.4
445 112 / M50 [ 583 ] Radim Slánek 1972 CZE RaMi team Střezetice 02:54:27.6 01:05:42.4
446 54 / M60 [ 678 ] Ivan Morávek 1964 CZE MTB MORRIS64 02:54:39.8 01:05:54.6
447 143 / M40 [ 549 ] Sebastian Šimon 1979 CZE Praha 02:55:15.4 01:06:30.2
448 21 / M18 [ 856 ] Tomáš Holomba 2000 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:55:54.2 01:07:09.0
449 55 / M60 [ 645 ] Stanislav Pazderník 1962 CZE MMM 02:55:58.2 01:07:13.0
450 113 / M50 [ 538 ] Pavel Šrůtek 1971 CZE Česká Skalice 02:55:59.2 01:07:14.0
451 114 / M50 [ 992 ] Pavel Bajer 1970 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:56:02.3 01:07:17.1
452 115 / M50 [ 834 ] Stanislav Chudoba 1968 CZE ELDOS 02:56:07.0 01:07:21.8
453 116 / M50 [ 559 ] Jiří Syrovátka 1969 CZE Hořice 02:56:10.4 01:07:25.2
454 144 / M40hasic [ 740 ] Tomáš Kubáček 1977 CZE Střevač 02:56:11.8 01:07:26.6
455 145 / M40 [ 627 ] Tomáš Pliml 1986 CZE JAPATO 02:56:19.7 01:07:34.5
456 117 / M50 [ 998 ] Jan Abrt 1976 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 02:56:24.5 01:07:39.3
457 56 / M60 [ 507 ] roman václavek 1966 CZE nechanice 02:57:34.8 01:08:49.6
458 146 / M40 [ 837 ] Radovan Chalupka 1980 CZE 02:57:50.8 01:09:05.6
459 118 / M50 [ 624 ] Petr Pokorný 1974 CZE Kladno 02:57:52.4 01:09:07.2
460 19 / Z40 [ 448 ] Pavla Ullíková 1988 CZE Praha 02:57:55.8 01:09:10.6
461 147 / M40 [ 382 ] Jiří Vrabec 1980 CZE Staropacká sokolovna 02:58:18.1 01:09:32.9
462 119 / M50 [ 547 ] Pavel Šimon 1970 CZE FcB Team 02:58:19.2 01:09:34.0
463 57 / M60 [ 430 ] Milan Skalický 1959 CZE Ostroměř 02:58:26.7 01:09:41.5
464 6 / Z41 [ 611 ] Dagmar Přibylová 1971 CZE Choceň 02:58:39.6 01:09:54.4
465 20 / Z40 [ 755 ] Marie Kozáková 1989 CZE Jičín 02:58:42.5 01:09:57.3
466 120 / M50 [ 690 ] Ivo Michek 1973 CZE Třebihošť 02:58:43.0 01:09:57.8
467 148 / M40 [ 833 ] Karol Chudovský 1978 CZE Praha 9 02:58:43.2 01:09:58.0
468 121 / M50 [ 669 ] Milan Neškrabal 1970 CZE NESSY 02:58:53.4 01:10:08.2
469 22 / M18 [ 571 ] Josef Steklý 1998 CZE Libáň 02:58:54.2 01:10:09.0
470 122 / M50 [ 977 ] Zdeněk Beňo 1972 CZE Straškov-Vodochody 02:59:04.3 01:10:19.1
471 7 / Z41 [ 880 ] Michaela Hamplová 1974 CZE Karlovy Vary 02:59:12.1 01:10:26.9
472 123 / M50 [ 543 ] Josef Šlapák 1970 CZE Lysá nad Labem 02:59:33.4 01:10:48.2
473 124 / M50 [ 846 ] Michal Hrubý 1967 CZE Veba bike team 03:00:24.8 01:11:39.6
474 21 / Z40hasic [ 574 ] Kateřina Stěhulová 1984 CZE HZS Liberec 03:00:28.8 01:11:43.6
475 125 / M50 [ 954 ] Pavel Bujárek 1975 CZE Martinice v krkonoších 03:00:29.0 01:11:43.8
476 83 / M30 [ 717 ] Martin Lánský 1991 CZE - 03:00:49.2 01:12:04.0
477 84 / M30 [ 899 ] Ondřej Fikar 1988 CZE Hořice 03:01:33.1 01:12:47.9
478 149 / M40 [ 893 ] Daniel Frumert 1977 CZE Canyon 03:01:54.6 01:13:09.4
479 8 / Z41 [ 354 ] Ivana Mullerová 1973 CZE SKI Mladá Boleslav 03:02:13.3 01:13:28.1
480 85 / M30 [ 800 ] Martin Kála 1994 CZE Slaný 03:02:13.6 01:13:28.4
481 58 / M60 [ 509 ] Oldřich Urban 1966 CZE Pardubice 03:02:17.0 01:13:31.8
482 150 / M40 [ 931 ] Michal David 1978 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:02:28.9 01:13:43.7
483 23 / M18 [ 751 ] Lukáš Kraus 2003 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:02:47.4 01:14:02.2
484 126 / M50 [ 666 ] martin nosek 1972 CZE nósa team 03:02:53.7 01:14:08.5
485 59 / M60 [ 712 ] Miroslav Lokvenc 1966 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 03:03:08.8 01:14:23.6
486 127 / M50 [ 555 ] Jiří Šembera 1969 CZE VIPrahlo 03:03:12.1 01:14:26.9
487 86 / M30 [ 835 ] Stanislav Chudoba 1994 CZE ELDOS 03:03:40.2 01:14:55.0
488 128 / M50 [ 693 ] Jiří Mencl 1976 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 03:03:49.4 01:15:04.2
489 151 / M40 [ 491 ] Lukáš Velechovský 1984 CZE Cyklonadšenci MKC 03:04:10.6 01:15:25.4
490 152 / M40 [ 857 ] Milan Holeček 1979 CZE Praha 03:04:16.6 01:15:31.4
491 153 / M40 [ 689 ] Jan Mikeš 1977 CZE Šimon & Kolman 03:04:18.1 01:15:32.9
492 129 / M50 [ 909 ] Jiří Dvořák 1970 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 03:04:33.1 01:15:47.9
493 154 / M40hasic [ 579 ] Radek Smolík 1977 CZE Hasiči Konecchlumí 03:05:02.4 01:16:17.2
494 130 / M50 [ 770 ] Pavel Komárek 1971 CZE Kandát-parta 03:05:13.3 01:16:28.1
495 155 / M40 [ 943 ] Jan Čermák 1978 CZE Kola Rtyně 03:05:33.7 01:16:48.5
496 60 / M60 [ 494 ] leoš vávra 1965 CZE praha 10 03:05:35.9 01:16:50.7
497 156 / M40 [ 941 ] David Černý 1983 CZE Jičín 03:06:02.9 01:17:17.7
498 157 / M40 [ 353 ] Martin Blažek 1977 CZE RoRace Team Pyšely 03:06:12.6 01:17:27.4
498 87 / M30hasic [ 877 ] Jakub Hatina 1991 CZE Moto Herman 03:06:12.6 01:17:27.4
500 22 / Z40hasic [ 739 ] Jana Kubátová 1978 CZE Rokytnice nad Jizerou 03:06:35.7 01:17:50.5
501 61 / M60 [ 388 ] Jiří Mrklas 1961 CZE Mihoko Rádlo 03:06:49.3 01:18:04.1
502 131 / M50 [ 534 ] Pavel Škoda 1968 CZE Rádlo racing 03:06:49.5 01:18:04.3
503 158 / M40 [ 461 ] Tomas Zloch 1985 CZE Praha 03:08:09.3 01:19:24.1
504 14 / M61 [ 836 ] Miroslav Chroust 1955 CZE Neratovice 03:09:08.4 01:20:23.2
505 88 / M30 [ 531 ] Michal Šuk 1988 CZE Notthor 03:09:11.4 01:20:26.2
506 132 / M50 [ 922 ] Radek Dostál 1973 CZE Kandát-parta 03:09:12.0 01:20:26.8
507 89 / M30 [ 558 ] Adam Šádek 1989 CZE Krutopřísňáci 03:09:45.4 01:21:00.2
508 133 / M50 [ 490 ] Jiří Verner 1975 CZE Hradec Králové 03:11:31.3 01:22:46.1
509 62 / M60 [ 523 ] Václav Tomalík 1963 CZE VOT 03:12:04.5 01:23:19.3
510 90 / M30 [ 489 ] Leoš Vigner 1988 CZE Mnichovo Hradiště 03:12:25.4 01:23:40.2
511 23 / Z40 [ 923 ] Šárka Doležalová 1992 CZE Pecka 03:13:14.9 01:24:29.7
512 159 / M40 [ 781 ] Jiří Klein 1978 CZE Fit Club Jičín-Kordík Petr 03:13:34.1 01:24:48.9
513 91 / M30 [ 594 ] Prokop Říha 1991 CZE Městec Králové 03:13:38.7 01:24:53.5
514 134 / M50 [ 811 ] Zdeněk Jílek 1975 CZE cyklotrapeni 03:13:40.0 01:24:54.8
515 63 / M60 [ 902 ] Zdenek Erbrt 1966 CZE Mnichovo Hradiste-Vesela 03:13:48.4 01:25:03.2
516 92 / M30 [ 360 ] Lukáš Musil 1988 CZE Újezd pod Troskama 03:14:45.4 01:26:00.2
517 160 / M40hasic [ 914 ] Jan Dubec 1981 CZE KSK 03:15:21.7 01:26:36.5
518 64 / M60 [ 996 ] Roman Ajchler 1966 CZE Praha 9 03:15:25.8 01:26:40.6
519 93 / M30 [ 587 ] Dominik Skřivan 1996 CZE Praha 10 03:15:30.6 01:26:45.4
520 94 / M30 [ 691 ] Jiří Mesner 1990 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:15:52.7 01:27:07.5
521 135 / M50hasic [ 456 ] Václav John 1967 CZE SK hasičů KHK 03:16:00.5 01:27:15.3
522 161 / M40 [ 487 ] Martin Vích Vlasák 1980 CZE Jindřiška 03:16:43.2 01:27:58.0
523 162 / M40hasic [ 884 ] Tomáš Gotvald 1980 CZE SKH KHK 03:16:58.9 01:28:13.7
524 65 / M60 [ 724 ] Josef Kutina 1962 CZE Trutnov 03:17:27.5 01:28:42.3
525 24 / Z40 [ 723 ] Tereza Kutinová 1991 CZE Trutnov 03:17:28.5 01:28:43.3
526 95 / M30 [ 640 ] David Pěnička 1987 CZE TJ Sokol Lužany 03:18:09.8 01:29:24.6
527 136 / M50 [ 964 ] Miroslav Bitnar 1974 CZE Cica team 03:18:52.2 01:30:07.0
528 96 / M30 [ 422 ] Martin Vojtíšek 1987 CZE Ostroměř 03:19:09.7 01:30:24.5
529 97 / M30 [ 582 ] Tomáš Slavíček 1989 CZE Stěžery 03:19:29.7 01:30:44.5
530 66 / M60 [ 634 ] Jan Petránek 1958 CZE Ostroměř 03:19:35.5 01:30:50.3
531 98 / M30 [ 522 ] Ondřej Tomalík 1989 CZE VOT 03:20:19.4 01:31:34.2
532 163 / M40 [ 604 ] Jan Romančák 1978 CZE Bike&Run Team Stará Paka 03:21:30.9 01:32:45.7
533 99 / M30 [ 776 ] Jiří Knížek 1987 CZE Mnichovo Hradiště 03:22:31.9 01:33:46.7
534 137 / M50 [ 868 ] Miloš Hernych 1967 CZE Liberec 03:23:10.4 01:34:25.2
535 164 / M40 [ 447 ] Aleš Bíma 1978 CZE Jičín 03:23:42.7 01:34:57.5
536 24 / M18 [ 436 ] Martin Menčík 2003 CZE www.zahradnisen.cz 03:23:57.7 01:35:12.5
537 138 / M50 [ 437 ] Martin Menčík 1976 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:23:59.7 01:35:14.5
538 25 / Z40 [ 995 ] Daniela Andreyeva 1986 CZE Brodce 03:24:04.3 01:35:19.1
539 67 / M60 [ 736 ] Bohumil Kubíček 1957 CZE Litomyšl 03:24:26.6 01:35:41.4
540 165 / M40 [ 854 ] Marek Horáček 1986 CZE Krutopřísňáci 03:24:27.2 01:35:42.0
541 25 / M18 [ 441 ] Jakub Matouš 2003 CZE www.v-garden.cz 03:25:14.3 01:36:29.1
542 139 / M50 [ 439 ] Josef Matouš 1975 CZE www.v-garden.cz 03:25:15.7 01:36:30.5
543 140 / M50 [ 663 ] Jan Novák 1970 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 03:26:44.7 01:37:59.5
544 68 / M60 [ 560 ] Jindřich Synovec 1965 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 03:27:11.7 01:38:26.5
545 100 / M30 [ 819 ] Jan Jaroš 1990 CZE Hořice 03:27:39.1 01:38:53.9
546 166 / M40hasic [ 744 ] Martin Křička 1980 CZE www.tgs.cz 03:27:43.6 01:38:58.4
547 101 / M30 [ 670 ] Pavel Nechanický 1987 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 03:27:46.6 01:39:01.4
548 26 / Z40 [ 457 ] Zdeňka Kousalová 1989 CZE wpj.cz 03:27:50.1 01:39:04.9
549 27 / Z40 [ 749 ] Anna Krejcarová 2001 CZE JCBTeam 03:28:09.4 01:39:24.2
550 9 / Z41 [ 750 ] Eva Krejcarová 1974 CZE JCBTeam 03:28:12.6 01:39:27.4
551 69 / M60 [ 417 ] ivan goga 1960 CZE spinavy zada 03:28:45.5 01:40:00.3
552 28 / Z40 [ 911 ] Zuzana Dundáčková 1982 CZE Chrudim 03:29:18.7 01:40:33.5
553 26 / M18 [ 760 ] Filip Kout 2004 CZE KORNER TEAM BĚLOHRAD 03:29:47.4 01:41:02.2
554 102 / M30 [ 551 ] Josef Šimek 1989 CZE HTW 03:29:50.7 01:41:05.5
555 141 / M50 [ 759 ] František Kout 1969 CZE KORNER TEAM BĚLOHRAD 03:29:51.2 01:41:06.0
556 103 / M30 [ 907 ] Tomáš Dytrych 1989 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:30:02.3 01:41:17.1
557 167 / M40 [ 434 ] Ondřej Dundáček 1982 CZE Chrudim 03:30:54.2 01:42:09.0
558 142 / M50 [ 542 ] Radek Šolc 1974 CZE Oceloví letci 03:31:18.1 01:42:32.9
559 168 / M40 [ 971 ] Lukáš Bernard 1981 CZE Alumen 03:31:36.9 01:42:51.7
560 29 / Z40 [ 590 ] Ladislava Skořepová 1978 CZE Vlkov 03:32:21.2 01:43:36.0
561 15 / M61 [ 365 ] Otakar Švorčík 1955 CZE Praha 2 03:34:18.1 01:45:32.9
562 169 / M40 [ 793 ] Petr Kašparovský 1977 CZE Kostelec nad Černými lesy 03:35:08.2 01:46:23.0
563 30 / Z40 [ 545 ] Gabriela Šírová 1992 CZE Vrchlabí 03:38:09.5 01:49:24.3
564 10 / Z41 [ 692 ] Lenka Mervartová 1972 CZE Dubenec 03:38:25.0 01:49:39.8
565 16 / M61 [ 376 ] Miroslav Vonášek 1954 CZE Podlázky 03:38:51.8 01:50:06.6
566 11 / Z41 [ 804 ] Renata Jírová 1971 CZE Sokol Žireč 03:40:32.3 01:51:47.1
567 143 / M50 [ 629 ] M. Pitrman 1969 CZE MOJE CHOŤ 03:40:32.5 01:51:47.3
568 70 / M60 [ 392 ] Bohumil Tvrzník 1960 CZE Semily 03:42:11.1 01:53:25.9
569 170 / M40 [ 625 ] Roman Podzimek 1985 CZE HC Sněhurka 03:42:15.2 01:53:30.0
570 171 / M40 [ 379 ] František Širl 1984 CZE Špinavý záda 03:42:16.1 01:53:30.9
571 172 / M40 [ 951 ] Miloš Bydžovský 1977 CZE BT BIKE TEAM 03:44:00.8 01:55:15.6
572 27 / M18 [ 952 ] Michal Bydžovský 2000 CZE BT BIKE TEAM 03:44:01.6 01:55:16.4
573 144 / M50 [ 860 ] DAVID HOFMAN 1976 CZE JAROMĚŘ 03:44:55.1 01:56:09.9
574 145 / M50 [ 778 ] Radek Klimeš 1974 CZE Bílá Třemešná 03:44:55.2 01:56:10.0
575 28 / M18 [ 829 ] Jakub Janák 2007 CZE Miletín 03:45:04.7 01:56:19.5
576 71 / M60 [ 864 ] Miroslav Hlavatý 1957 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:45:06.0 01:56:20.8
577 104 / M30 [ 620 ] Jan Popelka 1992 CZE Trutnov 03:45:55.3 01:57:10.1
578 29 / M18 [ 470 ] Tomáš Zahradník 2000 CZE Benešov u Semil 03:46:02.8 01:57:17.6
579 12 / Z41 [ 918 ] Renata Dostálová 1973 CZE Kandát-parta 03:46:11.6 01:57:26.4
580 173 / M40 [ 472 ] Josef Wanke 1978 CZE Hronov 03:48:42.3 01:59:57.1
581 174 / M40 [ 953 ] Marek Bureš 1984 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 03:49:20.7 02:00:35.5
582 175 / M40 [ 597 ] Tomáš Řeháček 1983 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 03:49:22.2 02:00:37.0
583 176 / M40hasic [ 748 ] Jan Krejčí 1979 CZE Sokol Ostroměř 03:49:25.6 02:00:40.4
584 31 / Z40 [ 969 ] Michaela Betlachova 1989 CZE Praha 3 03:51:03.7 02:02:18.5
585 72 / M60 [ 550 ] Jiří Šimek 1959 CZE ALTEC a.s. 03:52:03.3 02:03:18.1
586 146 / M50 [ 616 ] Vladimir Prochazka 1968 CZE Odrepsy 03:52:18.9 02:03:33.7
587 73 / M60 [ 812 ] Milan Jezek 1960 CZE VIN DE FRANCE INVEST s.r.o. 03:56:15.9 02:07:30.7
588 17 / M61 [ 592 ] Jarda Seifert 1955 CZE vin de france invest s.r.o. 03:56:16.5 02:07:31.3
589 13 / Z41 [ 573 ] Dagmar Steinerová 1965 CZE Sokol Žireč 03:56:34.4 02:07:49.2
590 147 / M50 [ 588 ] Emilián Skřivan 1971 CZE Praha 10 04:05:43.7 02:16:58.5
591 148 / M50 [ 426 ] Radek Zeman 1976 CZE Ostroměř 04:05:46.6 02:17:01.4
592 18 / M61 [ 482 ] Stanislav Vlasák 1956 CZE Jindřiška 04:07:10.9 02:18:25.7
593 177 / M40 [ 885 ] Radim Gerlich 1977 CZE 100 00 04:08:18.8 02:19:33.6
594 149 / M50 [ 979 ] Marcel Beneš 1973 CZE Praha 8 04:10:10.2 02:21:25.0
595 74 / M60 [ 495 ] Kamil Vašíček 1965 CZE S-WORKS BOHDANEČ 04:16:25.1 02:27:39.9
596 178 / M40 [ 828 ] Pavel Janák 1978 CZE Kandát-parta 04:28:44.8 02:39:59.6
597 14 / Z41 [ 673 ] Hana Nádherová 1968 CZE Hradec Králové 04:32:10.5 02:43:25.3
598 30 / M18 [ 789 ] Jaroslav Kiezler 2006 CZE MY4Kiezlerovi 04:41:04.3 02:52:19.1
599 32 / Z40 [ 787 ] Monika Kiezlerová 2003 CZE MY4Kiezlerovi 04:41:04.5 02:52:19.3
600 75 / M60 [ 790 ] Jaroslav Kiezler 1965 CZE MY4Kiezlerovi 04:41:05.3 02:52:20.1
DNF / M40 [ 446 ] Pavel Chemišinec 1979 CZE Lázně Bělohrad .KOLA- ŠÍR.
DNF / M40 [ 792 ] Tomáš Kejzlar 1983 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují
DNF / M50hasic [ 709 ] Petr Lukáš 1974 CZE SK HZS Praha
DNF / M60 [ 948 ] Pavel Crha 1966 CZE So Ráj Hrubá Skála