KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2018

11.08.2018 Lázně Bělohrad 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

90km celkem: 159, muži : 152, ženy: 7, M30: 20, M40: 56, M50: 51, M51: 25, Z18: 7 [html] [pdf]
50km celkem: 499, muži : 457, ženy: 42, M18: 35, M30: 58, M40: 118, M50: 149, M60: 68, M61: 29, Z30: 13, Z40: 16, Z41: 13 [html] [pdf]
kluci 100m celkem: 11, muži : 11, ženy: 0, kluci: 11, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
holky 100m celkem: 2, muži : 0, ženy: 2, kluci: 0, holky: 2 [html] [pdf]
nejmladší 1 kolo kluci celkem: 20, muži : 20, ženy: 0, kluci: 20, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
nejmladší 1 kolo holky celkem: 16, muži : 0, ženy: 16, kluci: 0, holky: 16 [html] [pdf]
předškoláci 1 kolo celkem: 25, muži : 25, ženy: 0, kluci: 25, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
předškolačky 1 kolo celkem: 16, muži : 0, ženy: 16, kluci: 0, holky: 16 [html] [pdf]
děti 2 kola kluci celkem: 17, muži : 17, ženy: 0, kluci: 17, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
děti 2 kola holky celkem: 8, muži : 0, ženy: 8, kluci: 0, holky: 8 [html] [pdf]
děti 3 kola kluci celkem: 18, muži : 18, ženy: 0, kluci: 18, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
děti 3 kola holky celkem: 9, muži : 0, ženy: 9, kluci: 0, holky: 9 [html] [pdf]
děti 4 kola kluci celkem: 18, muži : 18, ženy: 0, kluci: 18, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
děti 4 kola holky celkem: 10, muži : 0, ženy: 10, kluci: 0, holky: 10 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 50km

start ~ 10:30:14

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup checkokruh#3
1 1 / M40hasic [552] Tomáš Berger 1987 CZE kupkolo.cz 01:47:19.4 01:13:10.0 (2)
2 2 / M40hasic [709] Tomáš Sládek 1988 CZE Chrudim 01:48:39.7 01:20.3 01:14:11.0 (6)
3 3 / M40hasic [827] Pavel Kubín 1981 CZE Carla Kupkolo.cz 01:51:07.1 03:47.7 01:15:18.0 (8)
4 4 / M40 [891] Ján Janočko 1982 CZE Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 01:51:11.7 03:52.3 01:15:23.0 (11)
5 5 / M40 [716] Pavel Sedláček 1987 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 01:53:06.1 05:46.7 01:17:05.0 (16)
6 6 / M40 [762] Michal Nýč 1982 CZE Hořátev 01:53:07.1 05:47.7 01:16:06.0 (12)
7 7 / M40 [480] Tomáš Bartsch 1988 CZE TRANSBRODY 01:53:10.0 05:50.6 01:17:09.0 (19)
8 8 / M40 [974] Tomáš Brebera 1986 CZE Sp MTB Vrchlabí 01:56:50.0 09:30.6 01:18:17.0 (21)
9 9 / M40 [641] David Tondr 1979 CZE LAWI - Author Team 01:59:02.8 11:43.4 01:20:40.0 (36)
10 10 / M40 [508] Vojtěch Reichert 1982 CZE Auto I.S.R. 01:59:26.8 12:07.4 01:20:58.0 (40)
11 11 / M40 [938] Lukáš Fejk 1988 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:00:17.5 12:58.1 01:21:10.0 (43)
12 12 / M40 [750] Jan Piechaczek 1985 CZE Praha 3, Vinohrady 02:00:28.7 13:09.3 01:21:11.0 (44)
13 13 / M40 [551] Jakub Hromádko 1988 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:00:35.1 13:15.7 01:22:19.0 (52)
14 14 / M40 [813] Jakub Kyndl 1986 CZE Alset Racing Team 02:01:39.5 14:20.1 01:21:37.0 (47)
15 15 / M40 [752] Aleš Pelčarský 1981 CZE Hořice 02:01:56.5 14:37.1 01:24:16.0 (63)
16 16 / M40 [871] Filip Jonáš 1980 CZE Cannondale Mratín 02:01:57.3 14:37.9 01:23:03.0 (53)
17 17 / M40 [637] Jakub Vacek 1988 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 02:03:02.7 15:43.3 01:22:19.0 (48)
18 18 / M40hasic [958] jakub čeřovský 1983 CZE TJ Lázně Bělohrad 02:05:22.7 18:03.3 01:23:11.0 (55)
19 19 / M40 [606] Pavel Živný 1987 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 02:05:45.9 18:26.5 01:24:53.0 (68)
20 20 / M40 [482] Radek Vodvářka 1980 CZE Mukařov - Srbín 02:06:11.9 18:52.5 01:24:04.0 (61)
21 21 / M40hasic [746] Karel Platich 1985 CZE HZS Děčín 02:06:12.8 18:53.4 01:24:21.0 (65)
22 22 / M40 [550] Josef Mach 1988 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:07:39.0 20:19.6 01:24:21.0 (64)
23 23 / M40 [500] Lukáš Duleba 1984 CZE Luka Racing 02:08:01.8 20:42.4 01:26:33.0 (81)
24 24 / M40hasic [538] Marek Víšek 1979 CZE HZS Pardubice 02:08:02.2 20:42.8 01:26:15.0 (75)
25 25 / M40 [951] Jan Doležal 1979 CZE Cyklo Klub Bendl 02:08:18.6 20:59.2 01:25:42.0 (70)
26 26 / M40 [947] Radek Drahonovský 1980 CZE Sun Ski Academy Špindlerův Mlýn 02:09:22.0 22:02.6 01:28:19.0 (98)
27 27 / M40 [695] Tomáš Straňák 1982 CZE AC Gomango Högner 02:09:56.9 22:37.5 01:28:19.0 (97)
28 28 / M40 [481] Vojtěch Wachtl 1986 CZE Sun Ski Academy Špindlerův Mlýn 02:10:37.8 23:18.4 01:29:01.0 (103)
29 29 / M40 [914] Jiří HOLAJ 1982 CZE CYKLO SKI Žitník 02:10:39.9 23:20.5 01:28:13.0 (92)
30 30 / M40 [513] Michal Jambor 1983 CZE J&J bike 02:10:53.8 23:34.4 01:26:15.0 (71)
31 31 / M40 [882] Jakub Jelínek 1984 CZE J and J bros. Jihlava 02:12:10.7 24:51.3 01:29:26.0 (112)
32 32 / M40 [843] Aleš Košťál 1981 CZE Všestary 02:12:21.8 25:02.4 01:28:00.0 (89)
33 33 / M40 [608] Jan Zelenka 1982 CZE Kostelec nad Orlicí 02:12:25.6 25:06.2
34 34 / M40 [924] Jaromír Gregor 1982 CZE Jičín 02:12:44.1 25:24.7 01:28:13.0 (90)
35 35 / M40 [655] Lukáš Šrám 1984 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:12:44.7 25:25.3 01:30:37.0 (117)
36 36 / M40 [497] Jan Hofman 1982 CZE Střihov 02:12:58.2 25:38.8 01:29:27.0 (113)
37 37 / M40 [842] František Kotlář 1988 CZE Budčeves 02:13:26.5 26:07.1 01:29:25.0 (110)
38 38 / M40 [696] Otto Steffl 1980 CZE Derfl Kola 02:13:43.7 26:24.3 01:28:45.0 (101)
39 39 / M40hasic [913] milan holárek 1984 CZE chlumec 02:15:01.0 27:41.6 01:28:13.0 (91)
40 40 / M40 [990] Jan Bartoš 1981 CZE Hradec Králové 02:15:51.4 28:32.0 01:30:20.0 (114)
41 41 / M40 [878] Jan Jindra 1982 CZE Brodce 02:15:53.1 28:33.7 01:30:41.0 (120)
42 42 / M40 [787] Michal Miškovský 1981 CZE Jičín 02:15:58.5 28:39.1 01:31:08.0 (124)
43 43 / M40 [837] Tomáš Koželský 1983 CZE Český Brod 02:16:57.3 29:37.9 01:31:35.0 (130)
44 44 / M40 [912] Lukáš Holman 1983 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 02:17:45.7 30:26.3 01:33:45.0 (157)
45 45 / M40 [615] Bohuslav Vondruška 1986 CZE TJ Sokol Hrabenov 02:18:26.9 31:07.5 01:34:46.0 (164)
46 46 / M40 [505] Radek Slavík 1979 CZE Vrchlabí 02:18:38.8 31:19.4 01:33:28.0 (150)
47 47 / M40 [883] Petr Jelínek 1980 CZE J and J bros. Jihlava 02:19:27.5 32:08.1 01:34:45.0 (162)
48 48 / M40 [944] Martin Efler 1981 CZE Bikehome 02:20:01.6 32:42.2 01:33:37.0 (155)
49 49 / M40 [965] Petr Císař 1988 CZE Jičín 02:20:42.2 33:22.8 01:34:46.0 (163)
50 50 / M40 [900] Pavel Chemišinec 1979 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 02:21:22.2 34:02.8 01:32:08.0 (138)
51 51 / M40 [618] Tomáš Vojtěch 1986 CZE Profin plasty s.r.o. 02:21:51.4 34:32.0 01:37:00.0 (193)
52 52 / M40 [798] Miroslav Malý 1980 CZE Brdy Biker 02:21:59.8 34:40.4 01:33:44.0 (156)
53 53 / M40 [902] Jakub Hušek 1985 CZE Rádlo racing 02:22:11.0 34:51.6 01:33:25.0 (148)
54 54 / M40 [828] Martin Křena 1987 CZE Lysá nad Labem 02:22:11.2 34:51.8 01:35:53.0 (175)
55 55 / M40 [984] Tomáš Berger 1987 CZE TJ Sokol Lužany 02:22:31.6 35:12.2 01:33:29.0 (151)
56 56 / M40 [833] Marian Krošlák 1981 CZE Rudník 02:23:25.5 36:06.1 01:36:33.0 (189)
57 57 / M40 [632] Petr Valenta 1980 CZE MTB Cyklo Benda 02:24:16.9 36:57.5 01:36:57.0 (191)
58 58 / M40 [714] Martin Sedliský 1982 CZE KRPA Team 02:25:10.9 37:51.5 01:36:04.0 (179)
59 59 / M40 [628] Petr Vašata 1985 CZE Hradec Králové 02:25:46.7 38:27.3 01:34:02.0 (158)
60 60 / M40 [939] Jiří Fejfar 1980 CZE TJ Lázně Bělohrad 02:26:01.6 38:42.2 01:38:15.0 (208)
61 61 / M40 [906] Jirka Hrdinka 1982 CZE RUN4FUN 02:26:50.7 39:31.3 01:38:14.0 (206)
62 62 / M40 [494] pavel popelka 1980 CZE trutnov 02:27:03.5 39:44.1 01:39:02.0 (211)
63 63 / M40 [680] Martin Šafařík 1986 CZE Hořice 02:27:30.1 40:10.7 01:39:08.0 (214)
64 64 / M40 [868] Pavel Jungmann 1980 CZE SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc 02:27:50.3 40:30.9 01:39:20.0 (219)
65 65 / M40 [955] Ondřej David 1987 CZE Profin plasty s.r.o. 02:27:50.9 40:31.5 01:39:23.0 (220)
66 66 / M40 [712] Roman Skalka 1980 CZE Top Orchestra Bechyně 02:28:35.5 41:16.1 01:40:53.0 (242)
67 67 / M40 [839] Lukáš Koutský 1980 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:29:05.1 41:45.7 01:39:14.0 (215)
68 68 / M40 [863] David Kaňka 1979 CZE KOZOJEDY 02:30:13.7 42:54.3 01:39:17.0 (216)
69 69 / M40 [885] Ladislav Jasso 1987 CZE Sp MTB Vrchlabí 02:31:30.3 44:10.9 01:36:12.0 (182)
70 70 / M40 [624] Zdenek Vendl 1981 CZE Poděbrady 02:31:38.4 44:19.0 01:39:56.0 (230)
71 71 / M40 [815] Miroslav Kutmon 1983 CZE Bolehošť 02:33:36.6 46:17.2 01:42:49.0 (259)
72 72 / M40 [778] Jaroslav Najman 1984 CZE svatojanský ujezd 02:33:58.1 46:38.7 01:39:05.0 (213)
73 73 / M40 [936] Jiří Fiala 1981 CZE HO Stěžery 02:35:07.2 47:47.8 01:44:24.0 (273)
74 74 / M40 [499] Lukáš Novák 1984 CZE Lada 02:35:21.2 48:01.8 01:43:52.0 (267)
75 75 / M40 [884] Petr Jelínek 1986 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:36:00.0 48:40.6 01:44:37.0 (278)
76 76 / M40 [946] Míra Dresler 1980 CZE Bike Střezetice 02:36:10.7 48:51.3 01:40:02.0 (231)
77 77 / M40 [774] Zbyněk Nečesaný 1986 CZE Hořice 02:36:19.8 49:00.4 01:43:06.0 (263)
78 78 / M40 [836] Jiří Kraus 1982 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:37:13.7 49:54.3 01:45:16.0 (287)
79 79 / M40 [599] Aleš Petera 1986 CZE Třebihošť 02:37:18.1 49:58.7 01:39:53.0 (226)
80 80 / M40 [937] Milan Fiala 1985 CZE Kachna a Zelí 02:37:35.1 50:15.7 01:42:43.0 (254)
81 81 / M40 [666] Zdeněk Šír 1983 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:37:52.9 50:33.5 01:49:28.0 (336)
82 82 / M40 [600] Pavel Dufek 1988 CZE Třebihošť 02:39:02.8 51:43.4 01:43:14.0 (264)
83 83 / M40 [23] Stanislav Černý 1986 CZE Pro žízeň 02:39:45.7 52:26.3 01:48:52.0 (331)
84 84 / M40 [932] Michal Frolík 1983 CZE SWcontrol 02:41:02.2 53:42.8 01:44:59.0 (285)
85 85 / M40 [890] Marcel Janota 1981 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:41:35.1 54:15.7 01:48:25.0 (321)
86 86 / M40 [991] Josef Bartoš 1985 CZE Halouny 02:41:43.8 54:24.4 01:47:06.0 (311)
87 87 / M40 [603] Lukáš Babák 1982 CZE Podkumburský Banditi 02:42:02.5 54:43.1 01:44:44.0 (281)
88 88 / M40 [910] Tomáš Horák 1981 CZE Střelci Zábřezí - Zdobín 02:42:03.4 54:44.0 01:48:51.0 (328)
89 89 / M40 [819] Jiří Kulhánek 1983 CZE CC Movistar :-) 02:42:15.2 54:55.8 01:47:40.0 (315)
90 90 / M40 [851] Patrik Kobr 1984 CZE Enduro club Košov 02:42:42.3 55:22.9 01:50:24.0 (347)
91 91 / M40 [530] ondřej dus 1986 CZE Freudenberg 02:43:37.7 56:18.3 01:48:56.0 (332)
92 92 / M40 [935] Ondřej Fikar 1988 CZE Hořice 02:45:17.3 57:57.9 01:49:59.0 (339)
93 93 / M40 [651] Michal Šuk 1988 CZE Notthor 02:45:26.6 58:07.2 01:50:14.0 (343)
94 94 / M40 [773] Pavel Nechanický 1987 CZE KUPKOLO.CZ 02:47:42.6 01:00:23.2 01:50:23.0 (346)
95 95 / M40 [763] Filip Novotný 1984 CZE Hradec Králové 02:47:55.2 01:00:35.8 01:43:00.0 (261)
96 96 / M40 [701] Petr Spudich 1981 CZE Drtikolové MTB Team 02:48:41.7 01:01:22.3 01:46:02.0 (298)
97 97 / M40 [966] Martin Císař 1986 CZE Třebihošť, DKnL. 02:48:56.6 01:01:37.2 01:59:09.0 (408)
98 98 / M40 [999] Martin Šefl 1981 CZE Loukov u Mn. Hradiště, Břehy 02:49:01.4 01:01:42.0 01:49:33.0 (337)
99 99 / M40 [846] Petr Kopecky 1988 CZE Jicin 02:49:34.3 01:02:14.9 01:52:44.0 (369)
100 100 / M40 [808] Martin Lauterbach 1985 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 02:53:49.5 01:06:30.1 01:43:38.0 (266)
101 101 / M40 [613] Jiří Vrabec 1980 CZE Staropacká sokolovna 02:54:06.5 01:06:47.1 01:55:26.0 (391)
102 102 / M40 [803] Tomáš Macák 1979 CZE Drtikolové MTB Team 02:57:35.5 01:10:16.1
103 103 / M40 [484] Martin Vojtíšek 1987 CZE Ostroměř 03:06:05.1 01:18:45.7 02:01:05.0 (422)
104 104 / M40 [797] Jan Malý 1986 CZE Ostroměř 03:13:03.1 01:25:43.7 02:05:24.0 (437)
105 105 / M40 [664] Peter Šmehýl 1980 CZE AK Šmehýl 03:16:01.7 01:28:42.3 02:23:27.0 (463)
105 105 / M40 [681] Ivan Szabó 1980 CZE Hrom do piecky! 03:16:01.7 01:28:42.3 02:23:30.0 (464)
107 107 / M40 [967] Jakub Bydžovský 1984 CZE Jilemnice 03:20:44.6 01:33:25.2 02:07:34.0 (443)
108 108 / M40 [541] michal volf 1979 CZE Freudenberg 03:24:05.2 01:36:45.8 02:19:25.0 (460)
109 109 / M40 [535] Dušan Svítil 1981 CZE Freudenberg 03:28:32.7 01:41:13.3 02:08:14.0 (448)
110 110 / M40 [579] Marek Bureš 1984 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 03:44:53.4 01:57:34.0 02:25:00.0 (466)
111 111 / M40 [594] Petr Burián 1983 CZE Drtikolové MTB Team 03:45:32.9 01:58:13.5 02:26:44.0 (469)
112 112 / M40 [723] Tomáš Řeháček 1983 CZE KUPKOLO.CZ 03:45:34.1 01:58:14.7 02:24:58.0 (465)
113 113 / M40 [968] Marek Burián 1986 CZE Drtikolové MTB Team 03:54:19.4 02:07:00.0 02:26:40.0 (468)
113 113 / M40 [526] Vladimír Kotlář 1986 CZE Budčeves 01:39:53.0 (227)
113 113 / M40 [640] Leigh Tozer 1980 CZE Praha 01:53:36.0 (375)
DNF / M40 [596] Jan Malíř 1980 CZE GHOST team
DNS / M40 [800] Josef Magera 1983 CZE Los Amateros MTB Bílovec
DNS / M40 [901] Radovan Chalupka 1980 SVK AC Suchomel