mtb

výsledky

Rohanské stezky 2020

09.08.2020 Lomnice nad Popelkou 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

Dlouhá trasa 47 km / 1230m celkem: 106 , muži : 98, ženy: 8, DM29: 16, DM39: 36, DM49: 29, DM50+: 17, DZ39: 8, DZ40+: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]

výsledková listina Dlouhá trasa 47 km / 1230m

start ~ 11:00:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup okruh#1okruh#2okruh#3
1 1 / DM39 [ 1 ] Michal Bubílek 1986 CZE Kross Bikeranch Team 02:10:30.5
2 2 / DM39 [ 47 ] Tomáš Sládek 1988 CZE HZS Pardubice 02:16:49.2 06:18.7
3 3 / DM39 [ 68 ] Lukáš Drejsl 1986 CZE MONDRAKER Racing team 02:26:18.1 15:47.6
4 4 / DM39 [ 94 ] Pavel Matocha 1990 CZE Eleven Mercedes Black ET 02:28:48.5 18:18.0
5 5 / DM39 [ 17 ] Martin Fikar 1983 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:29:24.9 18:54.4
6 6 / DM39 [ 108 ] Ota zima 1984 CZE CSG Team 02:30:41.9 20:11.4
7 7 / DM39 [ 73 ] Petr Steiner 1985 CZE Auto I.S.R. 02:32:15.9 21:45.4
8 8 / DM39 [ 72 ] Michal štantejský 1984 CZE SAC Špindlerův mlýn 02:32:36.7 22:06.2
9 9 / DM39 [ 109 ] Jan strakoš 1983 CZE BEKO Bike and Ski Racing Team 02:35:43.7 25:13.2
10 10 / DM39 [ 70 ] Jiří Plašil 1983 CZE MARLBORO Gold soft case 02:38:48.3 28:17.8
11 11 / DM39 [ 106 ] Tomáš kordík 1986 CZE Praha Kamýk 02:43:15.3 32:44.8
12 12 / DM39 [ 46 ] Jan Skrbek 1985 CZE Czech Tallboys 02:45:00.2 34:29.7
13 13 / DM39 [ 62 ] Marek Slavíček 1990 CZE KROSS BIKE RANCH TEAM 02:46:05.9 35:35.4
14 14 / DM39 [ 78 ] Petr Škoda 1983 CZE INS Atelier Náchod 02:46:41.6 36:11.1
15 15 / DM39 [ 85 ] František kocourek 1983 CZE SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc 02:47:37.0 37:06.5
16 16 / DM39 [ 38 ] Jakub Lovecky 1987 CZE Dejwyho horský běh 02:49:24.3 38:53.8
17 17 / DM39 [ 14 ] Jakub Čeřovský 1983 CZE Podkrkonošský bajkeři 02:51:21.4 40:50.9
18 18 / DM39 [ 58 ] Vratislav Vojtěch 1982 CZE Železnice 02:53:12.1 42:41.6
19 19 / DM39 [ 75 ] Ladislav Kunc 1990 CZE Trutnov 02:53:21.1 42:50.6
20 20 / DM39 [ 19 ] Jan Fleischman 1985 CZE Prague 02:55:21.4 44:50.9
21 21 / DM39 [ 56 ] Kryštof Touška 1987 CZE CSG TRI TEAM 02:56:27.9 45:57.4
22 22 / DM39 [ 43 ] Jan Novotný 1986 CZE Rohozec Amulet Team 02:57:26.9 46:56.4
23 23 / DM39 [ 107 ] Dušan schmidt 1986 CZE advokatkapraha.eu 02:58:12.1 47:41.6
24 24 / DM39 [ 24 ] Jakub Hromádko 1988 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:59:25.4 48:54.9
25 25 / DM39 [ 64 ] Václav Haman 1981 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 03:00:01.5 49:31.0
26 26 / DM39 [ 388 ] Tomáš Kuřík 1985 CZE Podkrkonoští bikeři 03:01:35.9 51:05.4
27 27 / DM39 [ 54 ] František Šourek 1982 CZE NKT KABLO 03:02:52.1 52:21.6
28 28 / DM39 [ 41 ] Michal Nevařil 1983 CZE Rynoltice 03:03:21.6 52:51.1
29 29 / DM39 [ 6 ] Martin Kupka 1982 CZE Kola Šír Lázně Bělohrad 03:11:50.0 01:01:19.5
30 30 / DM39 [ 91 ] Martin štros 1983 CZE NKT Kablo cycling team 03:40:48.7 01:30:18.2
31 31 / DM39 [ 40 ] Ondřej Mikuláš 1990 CZE Dlouhá Třebová 04:16:43.7 02:06:13.2
DNF / DM39 [ 11 ] Tomáš Bouda 1990 CZE Kross Bikeranch Team
DNF / DM39 [ 82 ] Lumir Vaszily 1986 CZE SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc
DNF / DM39 [ 7 ] Štěpán Bejr 1987 CZE Náchod
DNF / DM39 [ 101 ] Pavel kolda 1990 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka
DNF / DM39 [ 79 ] Filip Ptáčník 1981 CZE C.K. BICISPORT