mtb

výsledky

Rohanské stezky 2020

09.08.2020 Lomnice nad Popelkou 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

Dlouhá trasa 47 km / 1230m celkem: 106 , muži : 98, ženy: 8, DM29: 16, DM39: 36, DM49: 29, DM50+: 17, DZ39: 8, DZ40+: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]

výsledková listina Dlouhá trasa 47 km / 1230m

start ~ 11:00:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup okruh#1okruh#2okruh#3
1 1 / DM49 [ 93 ] Jan fišnar 1980 CZE TJ Baník Meziboří 02:16:40.8
2 2 / DM49 [ 95 ] Jiří Kužel 1979 CZE Czech Tallboys 02:23:38.1 06:57.3
3 3 / DM49 [ 103 ] Štěpán trmata 1978 CZE Czech Tallboys 02:25:27.3 08:46.5
4 4 / DM49 [ 23 ] Ondřej Hofman 1979 CZE PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE 02:29:27.9 12:47.1
5 5 / DM49 [ 92 ] Radek kučera 1972 CZE KSM Hrádek 02:31:58.9 15:18.1
6 6 / DM49 [ 83 ] Pavel pastrnek 1976 CZE SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc 02:33:03.3 16:22.5
7 7 / DM49 [ 34 ] Tomáš Kučera 1977 CZE MONDRAKER Racing team 02:34:38.9 17:58.1
8 8 / DM49 [ 86 ] Jan čapek 1973 CZE SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc 02:34:48.5 18:07.7
9 9 / DM49 [ 9 ] Aleš Bílek 1979 CZE Czech Tallboys 02:38:33.2 21:52.4
10 10 / DM49 [ 104 ] michal hamouz 1974 CZE benátky nad jizerou 02:40:09.8 23:29.0
11 11 / DM49 [ 110 ] David kalina 1974 CZE SKP Maják 02:42:13.9 25:33.1
12 12 / DM49 [ 390 ] Jaroslav Zelenka 1980 CZE KSM HRÁDEK 02:46:48.0 30:07.2
13 13 / DM49 [ 36 ] Piotr Kusiak 1978 POL Talvi Sport Szklarska Poreba 02:51:45.8 35:05.0
14 14 / DM49 [ 84 ] david studýnka 1976 CZE SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc 02:55:50.4 39:09.6
15 15 / DM49 [ 90 ] Tomek Studzinski 1975 POL Polanica zdrój 02:57:11.7 40:30.9
16 16 / DM49 [ 281 ] Zbyněk urban 1972 CZE ENJOY RIDING TEAM 03:04:00.0 47:19.2
17 17 / DM49 [ 26 ] Zdeněk Ježek 1973 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 03:08:31.7 51:50.9
18 18 / DM49 [ 35 ] Tomáš Kučera 1977 CZE Kytín 03:10:17.8 53:37.0
19 19 / DM49 [ 20 ] Marek Foltýn st. 1974 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 03:13:45.7 57:04.9
20 20 / DM49 [ 49 ] Aleš Šimek 1976 CZE Jilemnice 03:15:48.0 59:07.2
21 21 / DM49 [ 8 ] Pavel Bernat 1976 CZE LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 03:24:05.3 01:07:24.5
22 22 / DM49 [ 5 ] Jiří Bajer 1980 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 03:29:07.3 01:12:26.5
23 23 / DM49 [ 80 ] pavel miškov 1976 CZE Tranetechnologies 03:31:45.4 01:15:04.6
24 24 / DM49 [ 44 ] Martin Peca 1973 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 03:38:07.3 01:21:26.5
25 25 / DM49 [ 48 ] Josef Slavík 1976 CZE CFL- Cycling for life 03:49:12.3 01:32:31.5
DNF / DM49 [ 67 ] Tomáš Rudolf 1977 CZE Wikov Hronov
DNF / DM49 [ 100 ] Milan Podzimek 1975 CZE Cyklo klub Jičín
DNF / DM49 [ 29 ] Petr Klein 1973 CZE Podhorní Újezd
DNF / DM49 [ 389 ] David Kaňka 1979 CZE Kozojedy