mtb

výsledky

Rohanské stezky 2020

09.08.2020 Lomnice nad Popelkou 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

Krátká trasa 27 km / 690m celkem: 79 , muži : 62, ženy: 17, KMJ: 15, KM39: 17, KM59: 24, KM60+: 6, KZ Juniorky: 5, KZ39: 9, KZ40+: 3 [html] [pdf] [csv]

výsledková listina Krátká trasa 27 km / 690m

start ~ 11:00:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup okruh#1okruh#2okruh#3
1 1 / KM39 [ 220 ] Pavel Kubín 1981 CZE HZS KHK UO Jičín 01:19:53.2
2 1 / KMJ [ 273 ] Adam Styblík 2002 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 01:22:00.4 02:07.2
3 1 / KM59 [ 237 ] Štěpán Karban 1971 CZE MONDRAKER Racing team 01:26:13.8 06:20.6
4 2 / KM59 [ 254 ] Petr Skůček 1978 CZE Praha 01:26:32.0 06:38.8
5 2 / KMJ [ 229 ] František Švandrlík 2002 CZE Bitters Superior Cyklolive Team 01:26:51.1 06:57.9
6 2 / KM39 [ 240 ] Miroslav Kalina 1982 CZE SPORTICUS team 01:26:59.9 07:06.7
7 3 / KMJ [ 264 ] matěj tuma 2002 CZE SC Jičín 01:28:03.4 08:10.2
8 3 / KM39 [ 221 ] Jakub Kyndl 1986 CZE Kid On Bike 01:29:52.7 09:59.5
9 4 / KMJ [ 228 ] Jakub Skalický 2004 CZE MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 01:29:55.7 10:02.5
10 5 / KMJ [ 214 ] Marek Foltýn 2006 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:30:03.1 10:09.9
11 4 / KM39 [ 262 ] Petr Lisičan 1990 CZE Team CykloTrener 01:31:10.7 11:17.5
12 5 / KM39 [ 215 ] Jan Chlupáč 1994 CZE Sportovní klub MS Auto 01:31:50.6 11:57.4
13 6 / KM39 [ 212 ] Vojtěch Dobšovič 1997 CZE Kross BikeRanch Team 01:32:15.6 12:22.4
14 6 / KMJ [ 202 ] Jan Bajer 2005 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:33:27.6 13:34.4
15 7 / KM39 [ 260 ] Miroslav Živný 1982 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 01:34:14.4 14:21.2
16 8 / KM39 [ 239 ] Jan Bednařík 1981 CZE Kross Bikeranch Team 01:35:04.4 15:11.2
17 3 / KM59 [ 276 ] petr vaněk 1976 CZE Hradec Králové 01:35:10.3 15:17.1
18 7 / KMJ [ 245 ] Jakub Pešina 2004 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 01:38:30.5 18:37.3
19 4 / KM59 [ 279 ] Jan kresta 1980 CZE Ústí nad Labem 01:42:05.2 22:12.0
20 5 / KM59 [ 224 ] Ondrej Raab 1973 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 01:43:36.1 23:42.9
21 9 / KM39 [ 231 ] Tomáš Tichý 1995 CZE Cycli.cz Team 01:43:57.3 24:04.1
22 1 / KM60+ [ 253 ] Jiří Voňka 1954 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 01:46:34.3 26:41.1
23 8 / KMJ [ 241 ] Tim Škarda 2003 CZE BORA - hansgrohe 01:46:36.3 26:43.1
24 6 / KM59 [ 249 ] martin řezník 1979 CZE Lyže a bike P4 01:48:11.5 28:18.3
25 10 / KM39 [ 268 ] Vladimír čížek 1982 CZE Praha 4 01:48:54.9 29:01.7
26 7 / KM59 [ 250 ] tomáš bejr 1975 CZE Nová Paka 01:49:43.6 29:50.4
27 2 / KM60+ [ 275 ] pavel kuchař 1960 CZE SC Jičín 01:50:04.6 30:11.4
28 8 / KM59 [ 234 ] Josef Vaclavik 1962 CZE SKODA AUTO team 01:51:31.7 31:38.5
29 9 / KM59 [ 247 ] Petr Hrubý 1963 CZE RACING TEAM JIČÍN 01:52:08.5 32:15.3
30 11 / KM39 [ 230 ] Vít Tauchman 1981 CZE NKT KABLO 01:52:33.1 32:39.9
31 12 / KM39 [ 201 ] Robin Spatek 1989 CZE BORA - hansgrohe 01:53:26.1 33:32.9
32 10 / KM59 [ 274 ] Jaroslav Čeřovský 1977 CZE Křižák team 01:53:36.4 33:43.2
33 11 / KM59 [ 251 ] jan kašpar 1971 CZE Kross Bike Ranch 01:53:54.3 34:01.1
34 9 / KMJ [ 225 ] Vojta Raab 2004 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 01:55:52.0 35:58.8
35 12 / KM59 [ 207 ] Tomáš Cibulka 1975 CZE BIKERANCH 01:56:20.4 36:27.2
36 13 / KM59 [ 76 ] Ladislav Prouza 1972 CZE Bike Stars Vrchlabí 01:56:42.0 36:48.8
37 14 / KM59 [ 266 ] pavel matocha 1962 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 01:58:23.5 38:30.3
38 15 / KM59 [ 213 ] Ferdinand Dobšovič 1968 CZE BikeRanch 01:58:43.6 38:50.4
39 3 / KM60+ [ 265 ] Jaroslav Bendl 1960 CZE SK Unitherm Jablonec 02:00:00.8 40:07.6
40 4 / KM60+ [ 261 ] Josef Fučík 1954 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 02:02:34.1 42:40.9
41 16 / KM59 [ 252 ] Pavel TYPLT 1966 CZE Lomnice nad Popelkou 02:02:47.4 42:54.2
42 13 / KM39 [ 21 ] Jan Frajbiš 1993 CZE Dukla Praha MP 02:04:56.3 45:03.1
43 17 / KM59 [ 227 ] Jan Reiser 1968 CZE KROSS BIKERANCH TEAM 02:05:19.5 45:26.3
44 14 / KM39 [ 226 ] Matěj Reiser 1996 CZE KROSS BIKERANCH TEAM 02:06:47.5 46:54.3
45 5 / KM60+ [ 235 ] Jaromír Vaníček 1952 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:10:00.3 50:07.1
46 18 / KM59 [ 248 ] lukáš petr 1979 CZE Jičín 02:11:23.1 51:29.9
47 19 / KM59 [ 203 ] Leoš Baroch 1967 CZE LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 02:12:26.4 52:33.2
48 10 / KMJ [ 278 ] Štěpán malínský 2007 CZE SKI JILEMNICE 02:13:21.8 53:28.6
49 20 / KM59 [ 57 ] Radek Vejnar 1975 CZE Spinning Lomnice 02:13:46.4 53:53.2
50 21 / KM59 [ 217 ] Tomáš Kakrda 1963 CZE Pardubice 02:15:05.7 55:12.5
51 11 / KMJ [ 255 ] Adam Řezníček 2005 CZE Strong Riders Team 02:18:48.4 58:55.2
52 12 / KMJ [ 244 ] Vojtěch Selvek 2004 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:20:10.3 01:00:17.1
53 22 / KM59 [ 232 ] Vladimír Tomášek 1963 CZE Spinning Lomnice 02:21:32.6 01:01:39.4
54 13 / KMJ [ 243 ] Antonín Polášek 2005 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:30:13.4 01:10:20.2
55 15 / KM39 [ 205 ] Michal Bilka 1981 CZE Praha 02:34:29.5 01:14:36.3
56 23 / KM59 [ 277 ] Tomáš Bergr 1971 CZE Cyklo-ski Špicar 02:36:41.6 01:16:48.4
57 24 / KM59 [ 270 ] Jindřich maťha 1961 CZE Poděbrady Bohemia sekt team 03:06:23.3 01:46:30.1
58 16 / KM39 [ 206 ] Martin Břečka 1981 CZE LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 03:06:24.8 01:46:31.6
DNF / KMJ [ 222 ] Petr Mádlík 2005 CZE ENJOY RIDING TEAM
DNF / KMJ [ 218 ] Matěj Kovář 2002 CZE Líšný
DNF / KM39 [ 219 ] Vojtěch Kovář 1996 CZE Turnov
DNS / KM60+ [ 209 ] Lubomír Čihák 1953 CZE Semice