Rybnický MTB maraton

19.08.2018 Rybník (Česká Třebová) 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

50km celkem: 46, muži : 45, ženy: 1, M19-29: 6, M30-39: 11, M40-49: 20, M50: 8, Z: 1 [html] [pdf]
30km celkem: 51, muži : 43, ženy: 8, MJ: 14, M: 29, ZJ: 1, Z19-39: 5, Z40: 2 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 30km

start ~ 11:10:10

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup okruh#1
1 1 / M [242] Jiří Chyba 1979 CZE Nutrend specialized 01:05:55.2
2 2 / M [230] Jan Kočí 1988 CZE SK žamberk 01:10:26.7 04:31.5
3 3 / M [234] Jaroslav Hamerník 1973 CZE Česká Třebová 01:12:03.96 06:08.76
4 4 / M [236] Václav Srnský 1973 CZE F-bike klub Sádek 01:12:04.86 06:09.66
5 5 / M [241] Josef Vopařil 1985 CZE První krok 01:12:11.0 06:15.8
6 6 / M [211] Aleš Pelčarský 1981 CZE Hořice 01:14:27.16 08:31.96
7 7 / M [226] Lukáš Beran 1988 CZE GHOST team 01:14:28.32 08:33.12
8 8 / M [207] David Křivohlávek 1989 CZE GHOST Team 01:16:47.0 10:51.8
9 9 / M [262] Martin Schenk 1985 CZE Česká Třebová 01:16:50.9 10:55.7
10 10 / M [212] Dominik Petrnoušek 1999 CZE RockMachine-Cyklomax 01:16:52.9 10:57.7
11 11 / M [229] Roman Kočí 1965 CZE Potštejn 01:17:40.4 11:45.2
12 12 / M [244] tomáš blažek 1978 CZE rybník 01:18:48.19 12:52.99
13 13 / M [204] Pavel Hübl 1976 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 01:20:09.6 14:14.4
14 14 / M [209] Martin Novak 1983 CZE Rudoltice 01:20:45.5 14:50.3
15 15 / M [235] Petr Trávníček 1980 CZE f-bike klub sádek 01:22:40.1 16:44.9
16 16 / M [201] Jiří Blaho 1996 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 01:22:41.96 16:46.76
17 17 / M [223] Petr Valenta 1966 CZE SKI BIKE CENTRUM CZ 01:25:00.7 19:05.5
18 18 / M [219] Martin Šafář 1974 CZE CYKLO SKI-klub Polička 01:28:12.5 22:17.3
19 19 / M [237] lukáš rybka 1985 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 01:28:17.4 22:22.2
20 20 / M [248] Petr Němec 1974 CZE Cyklo Ski klub Polička 01:28:23.5 22:28.3
21 21 / M [218] Adam Swaczyna 1992 CZE NÁCHOD 01:29:06.6 23:11.4
22 22 / M [238] daniel klika 1965 CZE česká třebová 01:31:15.3 25:20.1
23 23 / M [240] Radim Honig 1998 CZE Bikecentrum Olomouc 01:32:11.9 26:16.7
24 24 / M [231] Karel Skalický 1962 CZE Pewag 01:32:17.8 26:22.6
25 25 / M [239] jan krčmář 1992 CZE rybník 01:36:22.39 30:27.19
26 26 / M [210] Miroslav Orlich 1948 CZE Saltman 01:49:42.16 43:46.96
27 27 / M [220] Radim Šafařík 1974 CZE Svitavy 01:50:18.11 44:22.91
DNF / M [202] Jan Kolaja 1982 CZE Svinibrod
DNF / M [232] lukáš mašek 1976 CZE tikiracing pomezí