běh

výsledky

OlfinCar Trutnovský půlmaraton

26.06.2022 Trutnov 

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

10km celkem: 48 , muži : 33, ženy: 15, JM: 1, M: 32, JZ: 2, Z: 13 [html] [pdf] [csv]

výsledková listina 10km

start ~ 11:45:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup okruh#1okruh#2
1 1 / M [ 333 ] Tomáš Preissler 2003 CZE Tj Sokol Skuhrov 38:32.1 18:27.5 (1) mezičasy
2 2 / M [ 313 ] Aleš Kaválek 1998 CZE Běžecký Klub Náchod 39:00.5 00:28.4 18:59.3 (4) mezičasy
3 3 / M [ 302 ] Luděk Berka 1972 CZE ATLETIKA RTYNĚ 39:33.2 01:01.1 18:55.9 (3) mezičasy
4 4 / M [ 328 ] Marek Žampach 1991 CZE Fénix Sport Blansko 39:56.2 01:24.1 19:02.4 (5) mezičasy
5 5 / M [ 336 ] Tomáš Fenik 1981 CZE Trutnov 40:38.1 02:06.0 19:36.9 (7) mezičasy
6 6 / M [ 304 ] Petr Čepelka 1986 CZE Run4Fun 41:13.5 02:41.4 19:54.1 (8) mezičasy
7 7 / M [ 326 ] Tomáš Vlček 1993 CZE RUN4FUN 41:43.2 03:11.1 20:17.1 (11) mezičasy
8 8 / M [ 305 ] Tomáš Dohnanský 1994 CZE Run4fun 42:36.8 04:04.7 20:14.1 (9) mezičasy
9 9 / M [ 347 ] Jan Dusbaba 1985 CZE JIRKA KORN TEAM 43:25.6 04:53.5 20:43.1 (12) mezičasy
10 10 / M [ 339 ] Jan Mach 1986 CZE Chlastana Pirates 43:42.5 05:10.4 20:15.8 (10) mezičasy
11 11 / M [ 338 ] Tomáš Kudrna 1997 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 44:58.8 06:26.7 21:18.7 (14) mezičasy
12 12 / M [ 337 ] Petr Hejna 1978 CZE ZPA Smart Energy a.s. 45:48.3 07:16.2 22:12.2 (15) mezičasy
13 13 / M [ 322 ] Zdeněk Tomšík 1987 CZE Trutnov 46:18.8 07:46.7 23:17.0 (18) mezičasy
14 14 / M [ 331 ] Daniel Stierand 1981 CZE Trutnov 47:13.7 08:41.6 22:31.5 (16) mezičasy
15 15 / M [ 316 ] Jakub Kučera 1995 CZE Sportpark HIT Hradec Králové 49:26.7 10:54.6 24:02.2 (19) mezičasy
16 16 / M [ 340 ] Robert Melichar 1996 CZE Trutnov 50:16.9 11:44.8 24:12.2 (20) mezičasy
17 17 / M [ 342 ] Marek Morávek 1981 CZE Trutnov 51:28.1 12:56.0 24:23.0 (21) mezičasy
18 18 / M [ 348 ] Pavel Hrubý 1977 CZE Horní Maršov 52:08.5 13:36.4 25:07.5 (22) mezičasy
19 19 / M [ 349 ] Francesco D Ambrosio 1996 CZE 52:35.0 14:02.9 26:10.9 (28) mezičasy
20 20 / M [ 330 ] Pavel Matějka 1996 CZE MFK Trutnov 52:57.0 14:24.9 26:43.6 (31) mezičasy
21 21 / M [ 325 ] Josef Vaněk 1965 CZE Tj Sokol Karate Náchod 54:16.0 15:43.9 26:05.9 (27) mezičasy
22 22 / M [ 319 ] Petr Novak 1969 CZE Bodláci Slavětín 54:23.2 15:51.1 25:43.4 (24) mezičasy
23 23 / M [ 335 ] Martin Blažek 1971 CZE ACS RÝCHORY 54:28.2 15:56.1 26:12.7 (29) mezičasy
24 24 / M [ 314 ] Roman Kostovský 1986 CZE Maro 54:53.1 16:21.0 25:36.4 (23) mezičasy
25 25 / M [ 345 ] Pavel Strasser 1979 CZE 57:04.1 18:32.0 26:51.7 (33) mezičasy
26 26 / M [ 315 ] Karel Křepelka 1987 CZE Zdravotní Klaun 58:29.1 19:57.0 27:11.7 (34) mezičasy
27 27 / M [ 301 ] Jiří Aixner 1976 CZE Trutnov 58:46.6 20:14.5 28:11.4 (36) mezičasy
28 28 / M [ 329 ] Stanislav Hanovský 1964 CZE MFK Trtunov 01:01:31.0 22:58.9 29:04.1 (39) mezičasy
29 29 / M [ 312 ] Oldřich Johan 1976 CZE ELEVEN RUN TEAM 01:04:51.7 26:19.6 29:35.0 (40) mezičasy
30 30 / M [ 309 ] Jan Hlína 1978 CZE Mladé Buky 01:07:23.0 28:50.9 30:27.8 (41) mezičasy
31 31 / M [ 346 ] Václav Dvořáček 1969 CZE ENERGY TEAM 01:13:06.0 34:33.9 34:37.4 (45) mezičasy
DNF / M [ 311 ] Jirka Hrdinka 1982 CZE RUN4FUN 18:35.0 (2)