běh

výsledky

OlfinCar Trutnovský půlmaraton

26.06.2022 Trutnov 

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

5km celkem: 50, muži : 36, ženy: 14, JM: 18, M: 18, JZ: 6, Z: 8 [html] [pdf] [csv]

výsledková listina 5km

start ~ 11:45:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup okruh#1okruh#2okruh#3
1 1 / M [538] Rudolf Cogan 1971 CZE Nová Paka 18:14.4
2 1 / JM [540] Tomáš Nesládek 2007 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 18:50.5 00:36.1
3 2 / JM [555] Aleš Kábrt 2005 CZE Triatlon Team Trutnov 19:12.7 00:58.3
4 2 / M [547] David Kubias 1979 CZE 19:25.2 01:10.8
5 3 / M [544] Luboš Holubec 1968 CZE TT Trutnov 19:35.9 01:21.5
6 4 / M [521] Tomáš Vondra 1992 CZE Loko Trutnov Triatlon 19:52.2 01:37.8
7 3 / JM [534] Petr Nesládek 2005 CZE olfin car 20:23.1 02:08.7
8 4 / JM [510] Vojtěch Kysela 2010 CZE Olfincar Ski Team Trutnov 20:52.5 02:38.1
9 5 / M [504] Henryk Drygalski 1979 CZE Trutnov 20:57.2 02:42.8
10 6 / M [514] Vojtěch Milata 2001 CZE TRUTNOV 21:27.0 03:12.6
11 5 / JM [515] Jan Novotný 2009 CZE OlfinCar Ski team 21:29.9 03:15.5
12 7 / M [505] Jan Haas 1984 CZE Kasper Swix Team 21:46.4 03:32.0
13 6 / JM [535] David Oupic 2008 CZE Lokomotiva Trutnov 22:34.4 04:20.0
14 8 / M [541] Michal Baťka 1979 CZE BBT 22:51.4 04:37.0
15 1 / JZ [527] Amálie Kornfeldová 2011 CZE Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov 23:00.6 04:46.2
16 2 / JZ [539] Elen Hromádková 2010 CZE OlfinCar Ski Team 23:11.5 04:57.1
17 1 / Z [537] Daniela Tylšová 1978 CZE Triatlon Team Trutnov 23:35.2 05:20.8
18 2 / Z [531] Miluše Machová 1995 CZE Trutnov 23:43.2 05:28.8
19 7 / JM [512] Tadeáš Lédl 2007 CZE Chvaleč 24:14.5 06:00.1
20 8 / JM [503] Matyáš Čepelka 2008 CZE Staré Buky 24:20.9 06:06.5
21 9 / JM [636] VojtĚch Tyrychtr 2014 CZE Atletika Trutnov 24:42.4 06:28.0
22 10 / JM [530] Matěj Hamáček 2011 CZE Olfincar Ski Team 24:56.6 06:42.2
23 11 / JM [529] Nicholas Bednář 2009 CZE OlfinCar Ski team 24:57.9 06:43.5
24 3 / JZ [516] Tereza Petrovová 2007 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 24:58.4 06:44.0
25 9 / M [507] Martin Jiránek 1978 CZE Džusy a šťávy 25:03.0 06:48.6
26 12 / JM [542] Jakub Strasser 2007 CZE Pilníkov 25:29.2 07:14.8
27 13 / JM [533] Dominik Vacek 2009 CZE Mladé Buky 26:03.2 07:48.8
28 14 / JM [532] Martin Králík 2010 CZE Olfincar ski team 26:06.6 07:52.2
29 4 / JZ [524] Eliška Šretrová 2010 CZE Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov 26:07.4 07:53.0
30 10 / M [526] Radim Vondrák 1982 CZE Maro 26:35.6 08:21.2
31 3 / Z [513] Sára Malá 2003 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 26:37.6 08:23.2
32 5 / JZ [637] Lucie Tyrychtrová 2012 CZE Atletika Trutnov 26:40.9 08:26.5
33 4 / Z [502] Zdeňka Coganová 1986 CZE Nová Paka 26:41.2 08:26.8
34 11 / M [525] Zdeněk Tomšík 1964 CZE Trutnov 26:56.9 08:42.5
35 12 / M [536] Martin Oupic 1967 CZE Trutnov 27:17.3 09:02.9
35 5 / Z [560] Aneta Schreiber 1988 CZE Trutnov 27:17.3 09:02.9
37 13 / M [520] Alexandr Rybak 1985 CZE Maro 27:55.3 09:40.9
38 14 / M [543] Miroslav Losman 1951 CZE Hradec Králové 28:09.8 09:55.4
39 15 / M [508] Jan Jirásek 1985 CZE Trutnov 28:35.1 10:20.7
40 6 / Z [501] Monika Andělová 1985 CZE Maro 28:57.2 10:42.8
41 16 / M [546] Pavel Matejsek 1993 CZE Svaz Českých Bohémů 29:05.9 10:51.5
42 7 / Z [549] Kristýna Benedeková 1989 CZE Jaroměř 30:16.4 12:02.0
43 15 / JM [545] Marek Flašar 2008 CZE Svaz Českých Bohémů 31:03.9 12:49.5
44 16 / JM [528] Tomáš Kubík 2010 CZE Maro 31:57.5 13:43.1
45 17 / M [517] Jan Pícha 1976 CZE Maro 33:25.5 15:11.1
46 8 / Z [518] Michaela Píchová 1980 CZE Maro 33:26.9 15:12.5
47 18 / M [523] Miroslav Ševčuk 1980 CZE Maro 33:27.7 15:13.3
48 17 / JM [550] Jiří Anděl 2010 CZE 33:53.2 15:38.8
49 6 / JZ [509] Barbora Kubíková 2007 CZE Maro 35:45.5 17:31.1
49 18 / JM [519] Jan Procházka 2007 CZE Maro 35:45.5 17:31.1