běh

výsledky

Únětice běží

06.06.2020 Únětice 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

hlavní závod celkem: 56 , muži : 31, ženy: 25, M15: 0, M20: 6, M35: 11, M45: 8, M55: 6, Z15: 3, Z20: 7, Z35: 9, Z45: 6, Z55: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]

výsledková listina hlavní závod

start ~ 11:04:43

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / M35 [ 84 ] David Pavlišta 1984 CZE SK Svěrák 23:45.7
2 1 / M20 [ 78 ] Jiří Kala 1987 CZE CK Příbram Fany Gastro 24:45.9 01:00.2
3 2 / M35 [ 1 ] Jiří Chyba 1979 CZE Nutrend Specialized Racing 24:52.8 01:07.1
4 3 / M35 [ 146 ] Tomáš Lisý 1979 CZE Silvini Madshus Team 25:12.2 01:26.5
5 2 / M20 [ 86 ] Martin Štefl 1989 CZE Hole 25:30.8 01:45.1
6 3 / M20 [ 61 ] Jan Sedláček 1986 CZE SK Svěrák 26:20.8 02:35.1
7 1 / M45 [ 14 ] Vladimír Herold 1974 CZE Letiště Praha 26:38.4 02:52.7
8 4 / M35 [ 72 ] Radek Bönisch 1977 CZE POHL cz a.s. Roztoky 26:57.2 03:11.5
9 2 / M45 [ 52 ] Vladimír Beneš 1969 CZE JOSKATEL Team 27:00.0 03:14.3
10 1 / M55 [ 39 ] František Sedlák 1963 CZE Hostivice 27:03.5 03:17.8
11 3 / M45 [ 140 ] Tomáš Nohejl 1967 CZE Praha 28:29.8 04:44.1
12 4 / M20 [ 73 ] Miroslav Eliáš 1991 CZE Ústí nad Orlicí 28:32.2 04:46.5
13 5 / M35 [ 113 ] Jan Jurák 1981 CZE Dekanka Team 28:47.6 05:01.9
14 2 / M55 [ 65 ] Jiří Turek 1962 CZE Chaloupky 28:53.1 05:07.4
15 6 / M35 [ 5 ] Jaroslav Lenc 1979 CZE Statenice 29:25.6 05:39.9
16 7 / M35 [ 134 ] Václav Šlais 1982 CZE Letiště Praha 30:10.9 06:25.2
17 4 / M45 [ 122 ] Richard Vaculka 1970 CZE SK Kotlářka Praha 30:12.1 06:26.4
18 5 / M45 [ 23 ] Roman Matyáš 1970 CZE MATY Training Centrum 30:42.1 06:56.4
19 1 / Z45 [ 137 ] Katarína Třísková 1971 CZE Praha 31:16.1 07:30.4
20 8 / M35 [ 80 ] Libor Kurzweil 1979 CZE Letiště Praha 32:04.7 08:19.0
21 5 / M20 [ 81 ] Jakub Melichar 1990 CZE Praha 32:05.3 08:19.6
22 1 / Z15 [ 11 ] Kristýna Dvořáková 2005 CZE Triatlon Plzeň TAP 32:09.3 08:23.6
23 6 / M20 [ 58 ] Alan Ráček 1998 CZE Plzeň 33:03.9 09:18.2
24 1 / Z20 [ 31 ] Barbora Poláčková 1991 CZE Hole 33:05.5 09:19.8
25 9 / M35 [ 63 ] Libor Stenzl 1978 CZE Praha 33:24.5 09:38.8
26 6 / M45 [ 87 ] Michal Vimr 1974 CZE Velké Přílepy 33:38.0 09:52.3
27 2 / Z45 [ 126 ] Eliška Frková 1974 CZE Statenice 33:47.6 10:01.9
28 3 / Z45 [ 6 ] Milča Bartíková 1971 CZE Letiště Praha 34:20.0 10:34.3
29 1 / Z35 [ 64 ] Petra Stibalová 1976 CZE Broumy 35:05.5 11:19.8
30 3 / M55 [ 152 ] Jan Jurák 1947 CZE Smíchov 35:24.6 11:38.9
31 2 / Z35 [ 74 ] Kateřina Forejtová 1979 CZE Praha - Suchdol 35:28.6 11:42.9
32 3 / Z35 [ 133 ] Slávka Zinková 1978 CZE Smyčce běží 35:35.7 11:50.0
33 10 / M35 [ 150 ] vláďa šimon 1976 CZE Praha 35:36.0 11:50.3
34 4 / M55 [ 37 ] Zdeněk Roubal 1953 CZE Praha 6 36:05.8 12:20.1
35 4 / Z35 [ 56 ] Iveta Kučerová 1985 CZE Kyšice 36:16.3 12:30.6
36 5 / Z35 [ 16 ] Jana Kolaja Ehlerová 1980 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 36:27.4 12:41.7
37 5 / M55 [ 145 ] Martin Jurák 1964 CZE Únětice 36:28.3 12:42.6
38 2 / Z20 [ 36 ] Dana Rajková 1992 CZE Velké Přílepy 36:33.3 12:47.6
39 4 / Z45 [ 76 ] Dana Chaloupková 1971 CZE Silvini Madshus Team 36:35.9 12:50.2
40 2 / Z15 [ 148 ] Kamila tkadlecová 2007 CZE Únětický pivovar 36:43.7 12:58.0
40 7 / M45 [ 147 ] Štěpán tkadlec 1974 CZE Únětický pivovar 36:43.7 12:58.0
42 6 / Z35 [ 83 ] Pavlína Neubergová 1979 CZE Letiště Praha 37:22.1 13:36.4
43 11 / M35 [ 151 ] martin navrátil 1976 CZE Praha 37:48.1 14:02.4
44 3 / Z20 [ 85 ] Kateřina Moučková 1994 CZE MultiSport 38:50.7 15:05.0
44 3 / Z20 [ 89 ] Veronika Vycpálková 1990 CZE Praha 38:50.7 15:05.0
46 5 / Z20 [ 68 ] Magdaléna Weinertová 1992 CZE Praha 8 39:19.2 15:33.5
47 5 / Z45 [ 7 ] Pavlína Beňová 1970 CZE Letiště Praha 39:28.6 15:42.9
48 6 / Z20 [ 82 ] Mercedes Melicharová Duda 1991 CZE Praha 39:36.2 15:50.5
49 6 / Z45 [ 26 ] Lenka Neumannová 1968 CZE Letiště Praha 39:41.1 15:55.4
50 3 / Z15 [ 143 ] klára železná 2003 CZE Kotlářka Praha 40:22.2 16:36.5
51 7 / Z35 [ 75 ] Kamila Hautke 1980 CZE Letiště Praha 40:23.5 16:37.8
52 8 / M45 [ 79 ] Petr Kratochvíle 1970 CZE Praha 40:43.9 16:58.2
53 7 / Z20 [ 77 ] Ludmila Johnová 1990 CZE Ústí nad Orlicí 41:21.3 17:35.6
54 6 / M55 [ 48 ] Otakar Wiener 1956 CZE Praha 5 42:00.1 18:14.4
55 8 / Z35 [ 67 ] Petra Emilie Votočková 1984 CZE Gigathlon Czech Republic 42:18.5 18:32.8
56 9 / Z35 [ 149 ] klára lišková 1985 CZE Horoměřice 42:29.6 18:43.9