Barth Day

2018-05-19 Pardubice, dostihové závodiště 

announcement

registration

start list

results

Velká pardubická 10km total: 84, men : 60, women: 24, M18-34: 23, M35-49: 31, M50: 6, Z18-34: 12, Z35-49: 10, Z50: 2 [html] [pdf]
Velká pardubická 5km total: 156, men : 76, women: 80, M18-34: 39, M35-49: 30, M50: 7, Z18-34: 33, Z35-49: 38, Z50: 9 [html] [pdf]
Velká pardubická štafeta total: 8, men : 4, women: 4, Muži: 4, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
Dogrunning 10km total: 6, men : 4, women: 2, Muži: 4, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
Dogrunning 5km total: 35, men : 6, women: 29, Muži: 6, Ženy: 29 [html] [pdf]
Kolo 10km total: 14, men : 11, women: 3, Muži: 11, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
Koloběžky 5km total: 5, men : 3, women: 2, Muži: 3, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list Velká pardubická 10km

start ~ 13:30:00

00:52:25.588
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / Z18-34 [159] Barbora Zavřelová 1992 CZE Zavři Němčice 45:09.1 22:10.0 (18)
2 1 / Z50 [150] Jana Zavřelová 1968 CZE Zavři Němčice 48:55.3 03:46.2 23:47.1 (30)
3 2 / Z18-34 [169] ANNA Boháčová 2000 CZE Uhelná Příbram 51:26.0 06:16.9 24:59.8 (39)
4 1 / Z35-49 [151] Tereza Skořepová 1978 CZE Týniště nad Orlicí 52:05.0 06:55.9 25:41.1 (46)
5 2 / Z35-49 [544] Eva Štiková 1972 CZE 53:49.1 08:40.0 26:24.8 (49)
6 2 / Z50 [149] Monika Kovářová 1965 CZE Horní Jelení 54:32.4 09:23.3 26:37.0 (54)
7 3 / Z35-49 [152] Helena Hlínová 1978 CZE morašice 54:40.9 09:31.8 26:27.9 (51)
8 4 / Z35-49 [157] Marcela Hrabinova 1971 CZE 55:30.9 10:21.8 27:03.7 (58)
9 3 / Z18-34 [161] Veronika Macáková 1984 CZE Slatina 56:49.6 11:40.5 27:35.7 (60)
10 5 / Z35-49 [154] Dana Kulhánková 1974 CZE Zaječice 57:45.0 12:35.9 28:52.1 (67)
11 4 / Z18-34 [168] Monika Beránková 1991 CZE Praha 4 Runners 58:17.3 13:08.2 29:06.4 (68)
12 5 / Z18-34 [164] Kristýna Kulhánková 1995 CZE Zaječice 58:46.9 13:37.8 29:15.5 (69)
13 6 / Z18-34 [165] šárka frýdlová 1990 CZE Smržov 01:02:40.9 17:31.8 28:40.8 (66)
14 6 / Z35-49 [155] Martina Boušková 1975 CZE Libanice35 01:02:44.7 17:35.6 29:32.6 (74)
15 7 / Z35-49 [550] Václava Jinopalová 1975 CZE 01:03:54.1 18:45.0 30:59.8 (78)
16 8 / Z35-49 [156] Jana Fiedlerová 1975 CZE Pardubice 01:04:15.3 19:06.2 29:57.8 (76)
17 7 / Z18-34 [162] Jana Barnetová 1995 CZE Planet Express 01:04:21.8 19:12.7 29:30.3 (72)
18 8 / Z18-34 [163] Lenka Barnetová 1998 CZE Planet Express 01:04:35.7 19:26.6 29:31.2 (73)
19 9 / Z35-49 [513] Jana Mergancová 1981 CZE JANA 01:05:25.3 20:16.2 29:20.8 (71)
20 9 / Z18-34 [167] Jana Zittová 1987 CZE Zizel 01:07:04.1 21:55.0 31:11.7 (79)
21 10 / Z18-34 [533] Barbora Prázová 1984 CZE 01:10:00.0 24:50.9 33:09.4 (82)
22 11 / Z18-34 [158] Hanka Málková 1987 CZE Bob a Bobek 01:18:06.2 32:57.1 36:27.0 (84)
22 11 / Z18-34 [166] Jana Matesová 1986 CZE Matesáci 29:46.4 (75)
22 10 / Z35-49 [153] Kamila Černá 1975 CZE 31:30.4 (81)