Běh Babiččiným údolím

2018-04-08 Ratibořice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

O med pana Proška total: 14, men : 7, women: 7, kluci: 7, holky: 7 [html] [pdf]
O mlynářův trdelník total: 27, men : 13, women: 14, kluci: 13, holky: 14 [html] [pdf]
O krajánkův šátek total: 39, men : 18, women: 21, kluci: 18, holky: 21 [html] [pdf]
O Kudrnovic veverky total: 43, men : 19, women: 24, kluci: 19, holky: 24 [html] [pdf]
O Babiččiny pohádky total: 36, men : 19, women: 17, kluci: 19, holky: 17 [html] [pdf]
Holky O pohádkové pexeso total: 21, men : 0, women: 21, kluci: 0, holky: 21 [html] [pdf]
Kluci O pohádkové pexeso total: 15, men : 15, women: 0, kluci: 15, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
O babiččin krajáč total: 251, men : 144, women: 107, Muži: 144, Ženy: 107 [html] [pdf]

result list O krajánkův šátek

start ~ 10:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / holky [214] Natálie Kubečková 2007 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 02:23.5
2 2 / holky [201] Barbora Dohnalová 2007 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 02:23.9 00:00.4
3 3 / holky [220] Adéla Ričanyová 2007 CZE Česká Skalice 02:30.5 00:07.0
4 4 / holky [213] Štěpánka KOHLOVÁ 2007 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 02:35.0 00:11.5
5 5 / holky [393] Anežka Ševčíková 2008 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 02:36.2 00:12.7
6 6 / holky [217] Anna Petráčková 2008 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 02:40.3 00:16.8
7 7 / holky [199] Simona Bubeníčková 2008 CZE BUBUTEAM 02:41.2 00:17.7
8 8 / holky [363] Adéla Olbortová 2008 CZE ZŠ Česká Skalice 02:42.3 00:18.8
9 9 / holky [204] Gabriela Flousková 2007 CZE LK Broumov 02:44.0 00:20.5
10 10 / holky [364] Karolína Horkelová 2008 CZE ZŠ Česká Skalice 02:44.6 00:21.1
11 11 / holky [222] Natálie Schusterová 2008 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 02:47.7 00:24.2
11 11 / holky [206] Nela Hanušová 2008 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 02:47.7 00:24.2
13 13 / holky [209] Anna Hejnová 2008 CZE Velké Poříčí 02:50.5 00:27.0
14 14 / holky [225] Barbora Šrůtková 2007 CZE BKL Machov 02:52.7 00:29.2
15 15 / holky [211] Lucie Hrochova 2008 CZE Velké Poříčí 02:53.1 00:29.6
16 16 / holky [224] Andrea Škopová 2008 CZE Hronov 02:55.0 00:31.5
17 17 / holky [358] Rozálie Sitná 2008 CZE Pětihosty 03:01.7 00:38.2
18 18 / holky [362] Kateřina Erbanová 2008 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 03:05.9 00:42.4
19 19 / holky [218] Barbora Plíštilová 2008 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 03:11.8 00:48.3
20 20 / holky [357] Amélie Sitná 2008 CZE Pětihosty 03:17.1 00:53.6
21 21 / holky [374] Kristýna Vanžurová 2008 CZE Komenského Náchod 03:31.0 01:07.5