Běh Babiččiným údolím

2018-04-08 Ratibořice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

O med pana Proška total: 14, men : 7, women: 7, kluci: 7, holky: 7 [html] [pdf]
O mlynářův trdelník total: 27, men : 13, women: 14, kluci: 13, holky: 14 [html] [pdf]
O krajánkův šátek total: 39, men : 18, women: 21, kluci: 18, holky: 21 [html] [pdf]
O Kudrnovic veverky total: 43, men : 19, women: 24, kluci: 19, holky: 24 [html] [pdf]
O Babiččiny pohádky total: 36, men : 19, women: 17, kluci: 19, holky: 17 [html] [pdf]
Holky O pohádkové pexeso total: 21, men : 0, women: 21, kluci: 0, holky: 21 [html] [pdf]
Kluci O pohádkové pexeso total: 15, men : 15, women: 0, kluci: 15, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
O babiččin krajáč total: 251, men : 144, women: 107, Muži: 144, Ženy: 107 [html] [pdf]

result list O krajánkův šátek

start ~ 10:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / kluci [354] Tobiáš Cejnar 2008 CZE TJ Červený Kostelec 02:21.9
2 2 / kluci [226] František Švorčík 2007 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 02:27.4 00:05.5
3 3 / kluci [356] Tomáš Nesládek 2007 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 02:29.1 00:07.2
4 4 / kluci [221] Tomáš Rydlo 2008 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 02:31.3 00:09.4
5 5 / kluci [227] Matěj Vondra 2007 CZE Rudník 02:35.3 00:13.4
6 6 / kluci [219] Štěpán Ptáček 2008 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 02:38.0 00:16.1
7 7 / kluci [198] Jan Bubeníček 2007 CZE Náchod 02:38.6 00:16.7
8 8 / kluci [212] David Jirman 2008 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 02:39.9 00:18.0
9 9 / kluci [223] Pavel Stejskal 2008 CZE IVT Náchod 02:42.6 00:20.7
10 10 / kluci [207] Dominik Hanzl 2008 CZE Náchod - Hvězda Pce 02:47.0 00:25.1
11 11 / kluci [228] Adam Zemanek 2008 CZE zš Dvúr Kralove nad Labem 02:48.6 00:26.7
12 12 / kluci [208] Patrik Hanzl 2008 CZE Náchod 02:49.5 00:27.6
13 13 / kluci [205] filip glos 2008 CZE rudník 02:50.3 00:28.4
14 14 / kluci [215] Jakub Kulda 2008 CZE TJ Sokol Olešnice 02:57.1 00:35.2
15 15 / kluci [373] Radim Gladics 2008 CZE Česká Skalice 03:10.1 00:48.2
16 16 / kluci [216] Jan Mareth 2008 CZE Česká Skalice 03:13.2 00:51.3
17 17 / kluci [202] Šimon Fetter 2007 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 03:28.2 01:06.3
18 18 / kluci [340] Richard Müller 2007 CZE ŽŠ Plhov Náchod 03:42.5 01:20.6