Běh Babiččiným údolím

2018-04-08 Ratibořice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

O med pana Proška total: 14, men : 7, women: 7, kluci: 7, holky: 7 [html] [pdf]
O mlynářův trdelník total: 27, men : 13, women: 14, kluci: 13, holky: 14 [html] [pdf]
O krajánkův šátek total: 39, men : 18, women: 21, kluci: 18, holky: 21 [html] [pdf]
O Kudrnovic veverky total: 43, men : 19, women: 24, kluci: 19, holky: 24 [html] [pdf]
O Babiččiny pohádky total: 36, men : 19, women: 17, kluci: 19, holky: 17 [html] [pdf]
Holky O pohádkové pexeso total: 21, men : 0, women: 21, kluci: 0, holky: 21 [html] [pdf]
Kluci O pohádkové pexeso total: 15, men : 15, women: 0, kluci: 15, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
O babiččin krajáč total: 251, men : 144, women: 107, Muži: 144, Ženy: 107 [html] [pdf]

result list O Kudrnovic veverky

start ~ 10:15:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / holky [229] Laura Bejšovcová 2009 CZE BKL Machov 01:57.8
2 2 / holky [291] Nela Glosová 2009 CZE TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 01:59.9 00:02.1
3 3 / holky [252] Vendula Šrůtková 2009 CZE BKL Machov 02:03.9 00:06.1
4 4 / holky [237] Anna Kráčmarová 2009 CZE BKL Machov 02:08.9 00:11.1
5 5 / holky [251] Natálie Sadílková 2009 CZE Trutnov 02:09.4 00:11.6
6 6 / holky [233] Eliška Gultová 2009 CZE BKL Machov 02:14.4 00:16.6
6 6 / holky [247] Adéla Renská 2009 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 02:14.4 00:16.6
8 8 / holky [395] Karolínka Duchová 2010 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 02:15.4 00:17.6
9 9 / holky [244] Milan Petráček 2009 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 02:16.5 00:18.7
10 10 / holky [246] Lucie Prokopová 2009 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 02:18.2 00:20.4
11 11 / holky [255] Anna Žďárská 2010 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 02:21.7 00:23.9
12 12 / holky [361] Michaela Erbanová 2010 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 02:26.8 00:29.0
13 13 / holky [303] Ella Kaválková 2010 CZE Dolní Radechová 02:27.3 00:29.5
14 14 / holky [240] Jakub Ležovič 2010 CZE Česká Skalice 02:28.3 00:30.5
15 15 / holky [250] Michaela Rydlová 2010 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 02:28.7 00:30.9
16 16 / holky [238] Anežka Kučerová 2009 CZE green4plan s.r.o. 02:29.5 00:31.7
17 17 / holky [245] Beáta Polická 2010 CZE Velké Pořičí 02:33.2 00:35.4
18 18 / holky [402] Agáta Bielicová 2009 CZE TJ Sokol Česká Sklaice 02:33.3 00:35.5
19 19 / holky [235] Anna Hofmanová 2010 CZE Hronov 02:34.2 00:36.4
20 20 / holky [341] Aneta Škarková 2009 CZE ZŠ Hořičky 02:35.3 00:37.5
21 21 / holky [288] Natálie Strnadová 2010 CZE Atletika Trutnov 02:46.0 00:48.2
22 22 / holky [290] Nela Peovská 2010 CZE ZŠ Česká Skalice 02:48.3 00:50.5
23 23 / holky [403] Tereza Chmelíková 2010 CZE Stepík Nové Město nad Metují 02:50.2 00:52.4
24 24 / holky [236] Natálie Chytrá 2009 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 02:52.9 00:55.1