Běh Babiččiným údolím

2018-04-08 Ratibořice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

O med pana Proška total: 14, men : 7, women: 7, kluci: 7, holky: 7 [html] [pdf]
O mlynářův trdelník total: 27, men : 13, women: 14, kluci: 13, holky: 14 [html] [pdf]
O krajánkův šátek total: 39, men : 18, women: 21, kluci: 18, holky: 21 [html] [pdf]
O Kudrnovic veverky total: 43, men : 19, women: 24, kluci: 19, holky: 24 [html] [pdf]
O Babiččiny pohádky total: 36, men : 19, women: 17, kluci: 19, holky: 17 [html] [pdf]
Holky O pohádkové pexeso total: 21, men : 0, women: 21, kluci: 0, holky: 21 [html] [pdf]
Kluci O pohádkové pexeso total: 15, men : 15, women: 0, kluci: 15, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
O babiččin krajáč total: 251, men : 144, women: 107, Muži: 144, Ženy: 107 [html] [pdf]

result list O Kudrnovic veverky

start ~ 10:15:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / kluci [241] Albert Línek 2009 CZE DLNK dream team 01:53.4
2 2 / kluci [242] Adam Paar 2010 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 02:01.3 00:07.9
3 3 / kluci [285] Jan Špreňar 2009 CZE Sokol Žernov 02:02.5 00:09.1
4 4 / kluci [249] Marek Rufer 2009 CZE Vondřejcteam Náchod 02:04.9 00:11.5
5 5 / kluci [302] Jan Maršík 2009 CZE LOKO Trutnov 02:10.3 00:16.9
6 6 / kluci [253] Daniel Zemanek 2010 CZE mš Dvúr Kralove nad Labem 02:10.5 00:17.1
7 7 / kluci [396] Rudolf Farský 2009 CZE ZŠ Komenského Semily 02:11.2 00:17.8
8 8 / kluci [248] Matěj Renský 2009 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 02:12.9 00:19.5
9 9 / kluci [346] Matyáš Fetter 2009 CZE ZŠ Česká Skalice 02:15.2 00:21.8
10 10 / kluci [339] filip řihák 2010 CZE červený kostelec 02:22.5 00:29.1
10 10 / kluci [347] Matyáš Kraml 2010 CZE Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 02:22.5 00:29.1
12 12 / kluci [230] Jan Breitr 2010 CZE SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ 02:24.4 00:31.0
12 12 / kluci [297] Vojtěch Mervart 2010 CZE 02:24.4 00:31.0
14 14 / kluci [243] Jan Pajer 2010 CZE SDH Velký Třebešov 02:27.8 00:34.4
15 15 / kluci [300] Kryštof Zvara 2010 CZE ZŠ Hořičky 02:29.0 00:35.6
16 16 / kluci [254] Alexandr Zmítko 2010 CZE Malá Úpa 02:31.6 00:38.2
17 17 / kluci [392] Petr Brož 2010 CZE MŠ Žďárky 02:41.3 00:47.9
18 18 / kluci [287] Štěpán Pešek 2010 CZE TJ Sokol Žernov 02:46.8 00:53.4
19 19 / kluci [232] Marek Černík 2010 CZE Atletika Dobruška 42:59.1 41:05.7