Běh pro Hospic

2019-09-21 Červený Kostelec

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

1300m starší žáci total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, kluci: 1, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
650m mladší žáci total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, kluci: 1, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
650m nejml. žáci total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, kluci: 1, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
650m nejml. žákyně total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, kluci: 0, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
650m školáci total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, kluci: 1, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
650m školáčky total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, kluci: 0, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
650m přípravka total: 4, men : 3, women: 1, kluci: 3, holky: 1 [html] [pdf]
150m nejmladší total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, kluci: 3, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
2km total: 4, men : 2, women: 2, Muži: 2, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
10km dospělí (hlavní závod) total: 10, men : 5, women: 5, Muži: 5, Ženy: 5 [html] [pdf]
5km dospělí total: 13, men : 4, women: 9, Muži: 4, Ženy: 9 [html] [pdf]

start list 1300m starší žáci

start ~ 09:14:55 , 2004 - 2005 , registered: 1 participants ( 1 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state year team
kluci [ ] Wich Michal CZE 2005 BehamProHospicMost

start list 650m mladší žáci

start ~ 09:28:55 , 2006 - 2007 , registered: 1 participants ( 1 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state year team
kluci [ ] Křemenský Jan CZE 2007 Trutnov

start list 650m nejml. žáci

start ~ 09:43:45 , 2008 - 2009 , registered: 1 participants ( 1 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state year team
kluci [ ] GEISLER PAVEL CZE 2009 Kámoši z Kostelce

start list 650m nejml. žákyně

start ~ 09:44:44 , 2008 - 2009

start list 650m školáci

start ~ 09:58:38 , 2010 - 2011 , registered: 1 participants ( 1 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state year team
kluci [ ] Křemenský Filip CZE 2010 Trutnov

start list 650m školáčky

start ~ 09:59:20 , 2010 - 2011

start list 650m přípravka

start ~ 10:15:20 , 2012 - 2013 , registered: 4 participants ( 3 of men, 1 of women)

category # name state year team
kluci [ ] Antonín Wich CZE 2012 BehamProHospicMost
kluci [ ] Dočkal Marek CZE 2012 BehamProHospicMost
kluci [ ] Kolaja Bedřich CZE 2013 Slavia Liberec Orienteering
holky [ ] Menclová Šárka CZE 2013 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové

start list 150m nejmladší

start ~ 10:30:44 , 2014 and younger , registered: 3 participants ( 3 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state year team
kluci [ ] Dočkal Tomáš CZE 2014 BehamProHospicMost
kluci [ ] Kolaja Jaromír CZE 2015 Slavia Liberec Orienteering
kluci [ ] Šimek Jakub CZE 2014 Červený Kostelec

start list 2km

start ~ 10:45:04 , all years of born , registered: 4 participants ( 2 of men, 2 of women)

category # name state year team
Muži [ ] Mencl Miloš CZE 1988 Royal Sport Team Hradec K.
Muži [ ] Vích Adam CZE 2008 Hvozdnice
Ženy [ ] Víchová Petra CZE 1981 Hvozdnice
Ženy [ ] Wichová Dagmar CZE 1976 BehamProHospicMost

start list 10km dospělí (hlavní závod)

start ~ 11:00:00 , all years of born , registered: 10 participants ( 5 of men, 5 of women)

category # name state year team
Muži [ ] Bruna Petr CZE 1985 Prostějov
Ženy [ ] Gloserová Alena CZE 1969 Police nad Metují DD
Ženy [ ] Hanušová Lada CZE 1981 Náchod
Ženy [ ] Hilscherová Barbora CZE 1982 Vlásenka 2, Česká Metuje
Muži [ ] Koudelka Drahomir CZE 1971 meixner consulting
Muži [ ] Krempa Milan CZE 1963 AC GoMango Hogner
Ženy [ ] Novotná Denisa CZE 1992 Mokrý banditi
Muži [ ] Novotný Dawe CZE 1987 Mokrý Banditi
Muži [ ] Smola Josef CZE 1980 Náchod
Ženy [ ] Zoubková Erika CZE 1976 Erika copy shop

start list 5km dospělí

start ~ 11:00:00 , all years of born , registered: 13 participants ( 4 of men, 9 of women)

category # name state year team
Ženy [ ] Dočkalová Eva CZE 1979 BehamProHospicMost
Ženy [ ] Jüptnerová Jana CZE 1988 Velké Poříčí
Ženy [ ] Křemenská Jana CZE 1978 Trutnov
Muži [ ] Křemenský Radek CZE 1971 Trutnov
Muži [ ] Kulda Martin CZE 1976 Úpice
Muži [ ] Kuťák Jiří CZE 1966 OK Color
Ženy [ ] Kutíková Dagmar CZE 1976 Bukovice
Muži [ ] Kutnar Michal CZE 1986 Mokrý Banditi
Ženy [ ] Manová Kateřina CZE 1992 Velké Poříčí
Ženy [ ] Pritchard Eva CZE 1979 Hradec Králové
Ženy [ ] Rýglová Nela CZE 1989 Machov
Ženy [ ] Šimková Michaela CZE 1986 Červený Kostelec
Ženy [ ] Viková Petra CZE 1981 Úpice