Běh Teplickými skalami

2017-08-27 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

LA SPORTIVA CROSS total: 295, men : 213, women: 82, junior: 14, MA: 65, MB: 74, MC: 38, MD: 16, ME: 6, juniorky: 9, ZA: 31, ZB: 19, ZC: 15, ZD: 8 [html] [pdf]
BUFO BABY CROSS total: 76, men : 41, women: 35, minizaci: 27, ml.zaci: 10, st.zaci: 4, minizakyne: 23, ml.zakyne: 8, st.zakyne: 3, [k]24: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list LA SPORTIVA CROSS

start ~ 09:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / ZC [250] Marie Havlová 1976 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 48:05.0
2 1 / ZA [83] Kochová Nikola 1993 CZE Chimpanzee 50:34.7 02:29.7
3 2 / ZA [232] Alena Schejbalová 1993 CZE VK slavia Praha 50:47.7 02:42.7
4 1 / ZB [53] Denisa Kozáková 1979 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 51:16.2 03:11.2
5 2 / ZB [233] Iveta Vlčková 1983 CZE Inov-8 team 51:28.7 03:23.7
6 2 / ZChorolezec [101] Brumlichová Romana 1976 CZE Medvědí doupě 52:12.1 04:07.1
7 3 / ZA [81] Pavla Myslivcová 1993 CZE OK Slavia Hradec Králové 52:27.2 04:22.2
8 4 / ZAhorolezec [312] Dominika Dupalová 1988 CZE LOKAL BLOK 53:01.8 04:56.8
9 1 / juniorky [16] Nikol Benešová 1999 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 53:17.8 05:12.8
10 5 / ZA [19] Libuše Doležalová 1988 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 54:37.3 06:32.3
11 6 / ZA [135] Veronika Vítková 1989 CZE Náchod 54:44.3 06:39.3
12 7 / ZA [292] Martina Trojáková 1990 CZE Extreme Obstacle Runners 55:20.1 07:15.1
13 8 / ZA [12] Koláříková Alžběta 1990 CZE Pijatlon 56:08.7 08:03.7
14 3 / ZC [28] Lenka Flašarová 1972 CZE Náchod 56:16.7 08:11.7
15 9 / ZA [343] Adéla Jemelíková 1988 CZE Hranice 56:18.1 08:13.1
16 3 / ZBhorolezec [348] Louise Matsson 1985 SWE Solna Klaetterklub Sverige 57:13.1 09:08.1
17 10 / ZAhorolezec [236] Zuzana Vančáková 1996 CZE 2. oddíl VS Vydry 57:19.8 09:14.8
18 4 / ZC [264] Šarka Šimonová 1972 CZE Červený Kostelec 57:47.5 09:42.5
19 11 / ZA [30] Barbora Grísová 1994 SVK Beh večernou Žilinou 57:53.4 09:48.4
20 12 / ZA [142] Radka Zítková 1988 CZE Run4run 58:14.5 10:09.5
21 4 / ZBhorolezec [306] Erika Kohoutová 1983 CZE Pozitivní nejistota 58:35.2 10:30.2
22 13 / ZA [24] Lucie Dvořáková 1993 CZE Police nad Metují 58:37.6 10:32.6
23 14 / ZAhorolezec [54] Jana Kramářová 1996 CZE HO Lokomotiva Brno 58:41.5 10:36.5
24 5 / ZB [261] Pavla Hovorková 1987 CZE 58:48.1 10:43.1
25 5 / ZC [256] Markéta Hanzlová 1973 CZE Kramolna 191 58:53.9 10:48.9
26 15 / ZA [68] Michaela Maixnerová 1993 CZE Sokol Mezilesí 59:01.6 10:56.6
27 16 / ZAhorolezec [326] Tereza Pinkasová 1997 CZE HK Choceň 59:39.5 11:34.5
28 6 / ZChorolezec [114] Lenka Svozilová 1970 CZE HO TJ Slavoj Teplice 59:55.9 11:50.9
29 6 / ZB [44] Brožová Jana 1983 CZE Freemate Club 01:00:19.6 12:14.6
30 7 / ZBhorolezec [62] Čermáková Lenka 1986 CZE 01:00:27.9 12:22.9
31 1 / ZD [246] Eva Dvořáková 1955 CZE 01:00:29.5 12:24.5
32 17 / ZAhorolezec [305] Markéta Klimešová 1991 CZE Hradec Králové 01:00:59.1 12:54.1
33 18 / ZA [90] Lenka Pechanová 1988 CZE HO Beroun 01:01:04.4 12:59.4
34 19 / ZAhorolezec [307] Petra Štukovská 1988 CZE ERA a.s. 01:01:25.6 13:20.6
35 7 / ZChorolezec [265] Martina Krčová 1972 CZE Horal Šumperk 01:01:38.4 13:33.4
36 20 / ZAhorolezec [130] Denisa Tučníková 1994 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:01:46.6 13:41.6
37 21 / ZAhorolezec [320] Barbora Marková 1988 CZE INS-Náchod 01:02:02.3 13:57.3
38 8 / ZB [336] Pavlína Uhlířová 1980 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 01:02:05.1 14:00.1
39 9 / ZBhorolezec [35] Marie Hornychová 1980 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 01:02:14.2 14:09.2
40 2 / ZD [344] Magdaléna Loumová 1960 CZE 01:02:39.7 14:34.7
41 8 / ZC [91] Geri Petrova 1976 CZE Bulharsko 01:02:42.9 14:37.9
42 22 / ZA [328] Eva Muchová 1989 CZE Teplice nad Metují 01:03:09.0 15:04.0
43 10 / ZB [143] Golová Zuzana 1987 CZE 01:03:14.1 15:09.1
44 11 / ZB [73] Maruska Marusikova 1982 SVK Stoces 106 01:03:17.8 15:12.8
45 9 / ZChorolezec [318] Markéta Bindicsová 1970 CZE SKAJP 01:03:40.2 15:35.2
46 23 / ZAhorolezec [31] Jitka Güntherová 1988 CZE HO Loko Beroun 01:03:41.3 15:36.3
47 24 / ZA [291] Vendula Zedníková 1991 CZE Za sebe 01:03:49.3 15:44.3
48 12 / ZB [23] Helena Dvořáková 1985 CZE Písek 01:03:50.7 15:45.7
49 13 / ZBhorolezec [64] Klemšová Lucie 1981 CZE 01:03:57.6 15:52.6
50 14 / ZB [297] Jana Stodůlková 1980 CZE Červený Kostelec 01:04:05.7 16:00.7
51 3 / ZD [241] Dagmar Hauschková 1965 CZE kancelář starostky Police nad Metují 01:04:23.0 16:18.0
52 10 / ZC [222] Lucie Sequensová 1972 CZE Trutnov 01:04:52.3 16:47.3
53 11 / ZC [26] Krumphanzlová Eva 1971 CZE Odolov 01:05:18.9 17:13.9
54 12 / ZC [15] Jolana Benešová 1969 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 01:05:57.6 17:52.6
55 2 / juniorkyhorolezec [39] Monika Hrušková 2001 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:05:58.0 17:53.0
56 25 / ZA [203] Tereza Horáková 1995 CZE Svoboda na Upou 01:05:58.3 17:53.3
57 15 / ZB [112] Lenka Střalková 1984 CZE Frenštát p. R. 01:06:09.5 18:04.5
58 16 / ZBhorolezec [132] Jana Vavřínková 1984 CZE HO TJ Sokol Stěžery 01:06:29.7 18:24.7
59 17 / ZB [33] Žaneta Havalcová 1983 CZE Praha 01:06:44.6 18:39.6
60 4 / ZD [338] Jana Schöppelová 1967 CZE Kladno 4, Rozdělov 01:07:19.6 19:14.6
61 13 / ZC [239] Katarzyna Lach Papciak 1972 POL biegamdlazdrawia.pl 01:07:20.9 19:15.9
62 18 / ZBhorolezec [254] Ludmila Šrejberová 1980 CZE Lochovice 01:07:23.7 19:18.7
63 26 / ZA [302] Eliška Nývltová 1994 CZE Červený Kostelec 01:08:04.9 19:59.9
64 27 / ZAhorolezec [116] Kateřina Šenkeříková 1997 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:08:07.6 20:02.6
65 19 / ZB [364] Hana Drakalová 1985 CZE 01:08:41.5 20:36.5
66 14 / ZC [287] Radka Stehlíková 1974 CZE Běžci Chomutov 01:09:09.0 21:04.0
67 5 / ZD [319] Lenka Stodůlková 1967 CZE SKAJP 01:09:20.1 21:15.1
68 28 / ZA [263] Markéta Bambuchová 1992 CZE 01:09:36.1 21:31.1
69 29 / ZA [131] Karolína Ulčová 1997 CZE NE 01:10:46.3 22:41.3
70 30 / ZAhorolezec [59] Nina Procházka 1991 GER heidenau 01:11:09.3 23:04.3
71 6 / ZD [209] Hana Šternerová 1963 CZE Hradec Králové 01:11:19.8 23:14.8
72 7 / ZD [330] Hana Havalcová 1962 CZE ametek hoby team 01:11:27.0 23:22.0
73 3 / juniorkyhorolezec [84] Zuzana Nováková 2001 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:11:49.2 23:44.2
74 8 / ZD [208] Eva Friebelová 1962 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 01:12:02.4 23:57.4
75 4 / juniorkyhorolezec [14] Prášilová Babeta 1999 CZE 01:14:03.9 25:58.9
76 31 / ZAhorolezec [63] Michaela Lišková 1997 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:15:24.2 27:19.2
77 5 / juniorkyhorolezec [60] Anna Kumbárová 2001 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:16:34.6 28:29.6
78 6 / juniorkyhorolezec [129] Eliška Trčálková 2001 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:23:18.6 35:13.6
79 7 / juniorkyhorolezec [115] Simona Šarmanová 2005 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:24:33.1 36:28.1
80 8 / juniorkyhorolezec [100] Kristýna Rochowanská 2004 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:27:39.9 39:34.9
81 9 / juniorkyhorolezec [61] Iva Kurtinová 2003 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:27:45.3 39:40.3
82 15 / ZChorolezec [323] Hana Nádherová 1968 CZE hradec králové 01:44:11.9 56:06.9