Běh Teplickými skalami

2017-08-27 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

LA SPORTIVA CROSS total: 295, men : 213, women: 82, junior: 14, MA: 65, MB: 74, MC: 38, MD: 16, ME: 6, juniorky: 9, ZA: 31, ZB: 19, ZC: 15, ZD: 8 [html] [pdf]
BUFO BABY CROSS total: 76, men : 41, women: 35, minizaci: 27, ml.zaci: 10, st.zaci: 4, minizakyne: 23, ml.zakyne: 8, st.zakyne: 3, [k]24: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list LA SPORTIVA CROSS

start ~ 09:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / MA [149] Dominik Sádlo 1995 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 36:36.7
2 2 / MA [1] Ondřej Fejfar 1989 CZE Inov-8 team 38:21.6 01:44.9
3 3 / MA [255] Radek Hübl 1988 CZE run sport team 38:26.9 01:50.2
4 4 / MAhorolezec [280] Radoslav Groh 1989 CZE Hudy - La Sportiva 39:09.9 02:33.2
5 5 / MA [93] David Plný 1993 CZE Enervit Team 40:26.7 03:50.0
6 1 / MB [248] Pavel Dvořák 1982 CZE 40:53.0 04:16.3
7 6 / MA [218] Jan Hruška 1989 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 41:26.2 04:49.5
8 2 / MB [242] Jan Nápravník 1987 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 41:34.9 04:58.2
9 3 / MB [257] Michal Balcar 1985 CZE RunSport Team 41:48.1 05:11.4
10 7 / MAhorolezec [145] Vítězslav Šolc 1991 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 41:59.9 05:23.2
11 4 / MB [227] jan beran 1983 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 42:53.2 06:16.5
12 5 / MB [240] Miroslav Duch 1979 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 43:12.5 06:35.8
13 8 / MAhorolezec [20] Vladislav Dufka 1991 CZE Páslerův statek Bischofstein 43:30.6 06:53.9
14 6 / MB [79] David Míšek 1978 CZE Sokol Hradec Králové, Atletika 43:43.4 07:06.7
15 1 / MC [341] Jiří Polej 1971 CZE Hronov 43:51.3 07:14.6
16 2 / MC [27] Martin Farář 1977 CZE Veselejší Farář 43:59.2 07:22.5
17 3 / MChorolezec [98] Drahomír Randa 1974 CZE HO TJ Sokol Stěžery 44:02.0 07:25.3
18 7 / MBhorolezec [317] Roman Chlup 1985 CZE HMK TJ10 44:07.1 07:30.4
19 8 / MBhorolezec [283] Daniel Gromus 1978 CZE Kolečkové lyže TOMSKI.CZ 44:11.4 07:34.7
20 9 / MA [75] Patrik Meisner 1995 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team 44:21.8 07:45.1
21 9 / MB [352] Vojtěch Buri 1978 CZE Haven 44:36.9 08:00.2
22 4 / MC [284] Jan Pohl 1976 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 44:49.7 08:13.0
23 10 / MA [42] Jeřábek Jakub 1989 CZE Claremont Road Runners 44:53.1 08:16.4
24 10 / MBhorolezec [357] Tomáš Lisý 1979 CZE SPORTABILITY 44:57.3 08:20.6
25 1 / MD [201] Marek Svoboda 1964 CZE 44:58.1 08:21.4
26 1 / ME [47] Šimůnek Jaromír 1955 CZE SKP Kornspitz Jablonec 45:04.6 08:27.9
27 1 / junior [228] Radek Jansa 2000 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 45:14.2 08:37.5
28 11 / MBhorolezec [124] Jan Tauchman 1987 CZE Tenneco 45:15.4 08:38.7
29 11 / MAhorolezec [258] Jan Kalkus 1990 CZE Lawi Team 45:15.5 08:38.8
30 5 / MC [144] Radek Kolář 1969 CZE Ulita-Hobra Orienteering Broumov 45:19.6 08:42.9
31 12 / MB [301] Adam Fichtner 1985 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 45:23.9 08:47.2
32 12 / MA [204] Jan Štěpánský 1994 CZE TJ Loko Trutnov Triatlon 45:37.7 09:01.0
33 6 / MChorolezec [316] Vítek Pospíšil 1968 CZE Sk Praga 45:49.5 09:12.8
34 13 / MB [281] Jan Jirka 1983 CZE AC Náchod 45:49.9 09:13.2
35 13 / MAhorolezec [285] Jakub Novotný 1988 CZE 46:05.7 09:29.0
36 14 / MAhorolezec [277] Michal Bubeník 1991 CZE Pardubice 46:18.8 09:42.1
37 15 / MA [122] Štěpán Štolfa 1998 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 46:21.2 09:44.5
38 2 / junior [229] Tomáš Jansa 2000 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 46:26.5 09:49.8
39 7 / MChorolezec [251] Lukáš Havel 1974 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team 46:28.3 09:51.6
40 8 / MC [76] Pokorný Michael 1976 CZE 46:32.3 09:55.6
41 14 / MB [249] Tomas Honegr 1979 CZE Horice 46:44.1 10:07.4
42 16 / MA [353] Jan Kocian 1988 CZE Mountain Base Rokytnice 46:46.6 10:09.9
43 15 / MB [120] David Šrůtek 1980 CZE BKL Machov 46:51.2 10:14.5
44 16 / MBhorolezec [139] Jan Votruba 1979 CZE Altan Team 46:56.4 10:19.7
45 17 / MA [134] Zlámal Vít 1995 CZE TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 47:00.8 10:24.1
46 9 / MC [55] Tomáš Krejsa 1977 CZE KUS Sopotnice 47:22.2 10:45.5
47 17 / MBhorolezec [349] Ondřej Netík 1984 CZE Baterca 47:24.3 10:47.6
48 18 / MB [85] Petr Nývlt 1980 CZE TJ Start Náchod 47:37.0 11:00.3
49 19 / MB [74] Petr Mašek 1979 CZE Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrchlabí 47:44.7 11:08.0
50 20 / MBhorolezec [13] Hrdina Antonín 1986 CZE TJ ČZU Praha 47:46.8 11:10.1
51 18 / MAhorolezec [43] Novotný Jan 1990 CZE Pijatlon 47:48.7 11:12.0
52 21 / MB [202] Marcin Dudziński 1978 POL Sudeckie Wycieczki Biegowe 47:49.7 11:13.0
53 22 / MB [303] Dušan Hejl 1984 CZE Continental Adršpach 47:56.4 11:19.7
54 19 / MAhorolezec [214] Jakub Tesař 1992 CZE Horo ČT 48:17.0 11:40.3
55 10 / MC [234] Martin Koch 1971 CZE STS Bratrouchov 48:19.1 11:42.4
56 2 / MD [104] Jan Scheuer 1966 CZE Lanškroun 48:33.8 11:57.1
57 11 / MChorolezec [113] David Svárovský 1977 CZE HK Mladá Boleslav 48:38.6 12:01.9
58 12 / MC [347] Michal Polák 1977 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 48:46.1 12:09.4
59 20 / MAhorolezec [309] Václav Štěpán 1990 CZE Bražecký mládenci 48:46.9 12:10.2
60 3 / MD [41] Roman Jakoubek 1967 CZE Trutnov 48:51.4 12:14.7
61 23 / MBhorolezec [66] Indruch Lukáš 1986 CZE 49:15.5 12:38.8
62 3 / juniorhorolezec [87] Kryštof Panovec 2000 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 49:17.5 12:40.8
63 21 / MAhorolezec [243] Vojtěch Mikulenka 1997 CZE Šumperk 49:18.3 12:41.6
64 4 / juniorhorolezec [238] Vojtěch Joska 1999 CZE Teplice nad Metují 49:27.4 12:50.7
65 22 / MAhorolezec [262] Tomáš Blahuta 1992 CZE Biatlon Ostrava 49:29.6 12:52.9
66 23 / MA [294] Aleš Horák 1988 CZE Jeteláci 49:35.8 12:59.1
67 13 / MC [103] Jan Schejbal 1976 CZE RunSport Team 49:36.3 12:59.6
68 24 / MAhorolezec [34] Rudolf Horák 1998 CZE SKBU Trutnov 49:38.2 13:01.5
69 14 / MC [286] Petr Vaněček 1975 CZE Semonice 49:50.1 13:13.4
70 24 / MBhorolezec [137] Kříž Vojta 1983 CZE Start Náchod 49:52.9 13:16.2
71 2 / ME [119] Vítězslav Šolc 1957 CZE BKL Machov 50:00.9 13:24.2
72 25 / MB [308] Luděk Klápa 1983 CZE 50:14.6 13:37.9
73 26 / MB [148] Martin Mayer 1982 CZE 50:16.1 13:39.4
74 25 / MAhorolezec [325] Martin Homolka 1990 CZE HK Choceň 50:28.3 13:51.6
75 26 / MA [21] Milan Důrek 1991 CZE Velký Třebešov 50:31.2 13:54.5
76 27 / MBhorolezec [269] Adam Vankat 1982 CZE Altitudo 50:33.9 13:57.2
77 28 / MB [231] Martin Pohl 1978 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 50:39.3 14:02.6
78 27 / MA [282] Martin Málek 1993 CZE Velké Poříčí 50:41.0 14:04.3
79 5 / juniorhorolezec [69] Ondřej Maňhal 2000 CZE SKBU Trutnov 50:42.8 14:06.1
80 29 / MBhorolezec [259] Radek Brož 1984 CZE Trutnov 50:51.7 14:15.0
81 30 / MBhorolezec [150] Ondřej Černý 1979 CZE HK Pardubice 50:55.4 14:18.7
82 31 / MBhorolezec [274] Petr Beneš 1983 CZE HOCK horolezecký oddíl 50:56.4 14:19.7
83 28 / MA [310] Filip Zelený 1992 CZE Bražecký mládenci 50:59.6 14:22.9
84 4 / MD [65] Zelený Luděk 1961 CZE Domazdar 51:00.4 14:23.7
85 32 / MB [18] Tomáš Buka 1980 CZE Trutnov 51:00.8 14:24.1
86 15 / MChorolezec [22] Martin Dvořák 1972 CZE HO TJ Sokol Stěžery 51:03.2 14:26.5
87 33 / MBhorolezec [324] Martin Elstner 1978 CZE 51:05.6 14:28.9
88 29 / MA [45] Jakub Jandáček 1997 CZE Wikow 51:20.6 14:43.9
89 16 / MC [355] Pavel Bednář 1968 CZE ŠNECI na MAX 51:23.6 14:46.9
90 5 / MD [210] Jiří Klimeš 1961 CZE AC Náchod 51:24.2 14:47.5
91 30 / MAhorolezec [226] Martin Šedý 1992 CZE HO Tanvald 51:32.8 14:56.1
92 34 / MBhorolezec [346] Lukáš Roupa 1982 CZE Sherpa Climb 51:33.0 14:56.3
93 35 / MB [82] Jakub Nápravník 1987 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 51:38.9 15:02.2
94 36 / MBhorolezec [272] Daniel Felzmann 1985 CZE 51:42.4 15:05.7
95 6 / MD [230] Luděk Novotný 1962 CZE 3D fitness race team 51:43.3 15:06.6
96 31 / MAhorolezec [92] Tomáš Pilát 1989 CZE Želvonozí 51:44.9 15:08.2
97 3 / ME [221] František Pechek 1953 CZE Trutnov 51:48.5 15:11.8
98 17 / MC [17] David Bergmann 1974 CZE Hradec Králové 51:58.9 15:22.2
99 7 / MD [213] Stanislav Šrůtek 1958 CZE 52:06.8 15:30.1
100 37 / MB [304] Lukáš Pavlačka 1981 CZE t42 52:07.7 15:31.0
101 18 / MC [206] Martin Vašíček 1971 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 52:30.9 15:54.2
102 8 / MD [350] Petr Vlasák 1963 CZE Praha 5 52:47.3 16:10.6
103 19 / MChorolezec [244] David Moravec 1976 CZE USK HO Plzeň 52:49.9 16:13.2
104 32 / MA [279] Karel Fajfrlík 1988 CZE Rock Point 53:00.6 16:23.9
105 38 / MBhorolezec [340] Luboš Petrášek 1980 CZE Team Bike Perštejn 53:03.0 16:26.3
106 20 / MC [117] Martin Šilar 1976 CZE Trutnov 53:04.9 16:28.2
107 33 / MA [49] Tomáš Kábrt 1994 CZE Červená Hora 53:07.2 16:30.5
108 21 / MC [25] Krumphanzl Erik 1975 CZE Odolov 53:30.2 16:53.5
109 22 / MC [237] Jaroslaw Domanski 1972 POL biegamdlazdrawia.pl 53:36.0 16:59.3
109 22 / MC [235] Marek Kozlowski 1971 POL 53:36.0 16:59.3
111 34 / MA [52] Milan Kozák 1991 CZE Červený Kostelec 53:37.1 17:00.4
112 24 / MChorolezec [108] Martin Sonda 1976 CZE SVVAT 53:37.6 17:00.9
113 39 / MB [99] Filip Rek 1978 CZE TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 53:40.1 17:03.4
113 39 / MB [271] Martin Šimůnek 1985 CZE Midlifiči 53:40.1 17:03.4
115 41 / MBhorolezec [110] Jan Soucha 1978 CZE HoSoHoPo 53:52.9 17:16.2
116 35 / MAhorolezec [88] Rohovský Patrik 1988 CZE 53:55.1 17:18.4
117 42 / MB [313] Henryk Drygalski 1979 CZE Trutnov 54:05.8 17:29.1
118 36 / MAhorolezec [56] Kakol Krysztof 1990 CZE 54:13.7 17:37.0
119 43 / MBhorolezec [105] Georges Siládi 1982 CZE Komáří Služba 54:27.2 17:50.5
120 44 / MB [77] Radek Mikerásek 1986 CZE TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 54:31.4 17:54.7
121 37 / MA [293] Ladislav Boháč 1992 CZE Velké Poříčí 54:38.2 18:01.5
122 45 / MBhorolezec [216] Aleš Lhota 1978 CZE Pivovar Miletín 54:39.8 18:03.1
123 6 / junior [94] Jan Podroužek 2001 CZE Trutnov 54:41.1 18:04.4
124 7 / junior [362] Josef Alvarez 2004 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 54:44.6 18:07.9
125 25 / MChorolezec [109] Tomáš Souček 1971 CZE SKBU Trutnov 54:46.6 18:09.9
126 26 / MChorolezec [11] Mareček Aleš 1975 CZE 54:55.6 18:18.9
127 46 / MB [296] Dalibor Muráň 1985 CZE 54:55.9 18:19.2
128 27 / MChorolezec [205] Rostislav Štěpánek 1969 CZE Horastep 54:59.2 18:22.5
129 8 / juniorhorolezec [96] Šimon Poliak 2000 CZE Trutnov 55:07.1 18:30.4
130 28 / MC [102] Andrej Rybář 1972 CZE L.A.Ryby 55:08.2 18:31.5
131 47 / MBhorolezec [97] David Pražák 1983 CZE HO Přírodní vědy 55:12.3 18:35.6
132 48 / MB [260] Jindřich Matouš 1978 CZE Praha 7 55:13.9 18:37.2
133 38 / MAhorolezec [95] Tomáš Valerius Kovár 1988 CZE HO Vsetín 55:24.7 18:48.0
134 49 / MBhorolezec [40] Fišer Ivan 1983 CZE Beerkings 55:30.6 18:53.9
135 39 / MA [314] Jiří Prouza 1995 CZE Červený Kostelec 55:40.1 19:03.4
136 29 / MChorolezec [89] Klement Pavel 1972 CZE Atletic Třebíč 56:01.7 19:25.0
137 40 / MA [295] Jakub Vlk 1996 CZE Vernéřovice 56:02.7 19:26.0
138 4 / ME [247] Milan Kobliha 1957 CZE LRS Vyškov 56:04.3 19:27.6
139 50 / MBhorolezec [275] Ivo Skalický 1985 CZE Pardubice 56:05.2 19:28.5
140 9 / MD [252] Jirka Elich 1964 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 56:12.0 19:35.3
141 51 / MB [278] Petr Popelář 1984 CZE 56:15.9 19:39.2
142 10 / MDhorolezec [71] Macek Martin 1964 CZE SK Finisher 56:23.3 19:46.6
143 52 / MBhorolezec [311] Michal Vyhnal 1984 CZE 56:29.5 19:52.8
144 41 / MA [141] Matěj Zahálka 1998 CZE Červený Kostelec 56:50.6 20:13.9
145 42 / MAhorolezec [288] Matouš Urbánek 1988 CZE HO Česká Třebová 56:53.4 20:16.7
146 43 / MA [289] Marťas von ČT 1988 CZE Horo ČT 56:54.3 20:17.6
147 44 / MA [80] Petr Moravec 1990 CZE Svoboda nad Úpou 56:57.0 20:20.3
148 53 / MB [299] Viktor Šebek 1983 CZE KČT Žižkov 57:02.6 20:25.9
149 30 / MC [245] Jan Kulda 1973 CZE Integraf running team 57:08.3 20:31.6
150 45 / MA [147] Jan Hlaváč 1994 CZE 57:13.0 20:36.3
151 11 / MD [270] Tonda Tonda 1962 CZE 57:14.8 20:38.1
152 9 / juniorhorolezec [359] Vojta Rubeš 2001 CZE 57:26.0 20:49.3
153 54 / MB [365] Filip Capanda 1980 CZE 57:26.9 20:50.2
154 31 / MC [268] Zdeněk Kolář 1971 CZE 57:29.5 20:52.8
155 32 / MChorolezec [360] Petr Rubeš 1972 CZE 57:30.9 20:54.2
156 33 / MChorolezec [46] Rémiš Jaromír 1972 CZE 57:31.6 20:54.9
157 46 / MAhorolezec [133] Rostislav Vilém 1996 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 57:53.4 21:16.7
158 47 / MA [32] Jakub Hanousek 1991 CZE Praha 57:54.0 21:17.3
159 55 / MB [38] Michal Hrubeš 1982 CZE Pardubice 57:54.6 21:17.9
159 48 / MAhorolezec [212] Marek Dvořák 1992 CZE HORO ČT 57:54.6 21:17.9
161 56 / MBhorolezec [354] Karol Hovorka 1980 CZE LK Mšeno 57:56.0 21:19.3
162 57 / MBhorolezec [78] Kutmon Miroslav 1983 CZE 58:21.1 21:44.4
163 12 / MDhorolezec [315] Jan Nestler 1961 CZE SKAJP 58:27.2 21:50.5
164 49 / MA [332] Josef Straka 1990 CZE Havlíčkův Brod 58:31.0 21:54.3
165 10 / juniorhorolezec [335] Jakub Kotlas 2001 CZE 58:31.3 21:54.6
166 58 / MBhorolezec [128] Niburski Tomek 1984 CZE Granit/Skyline 71 58:41.2 22:04.5
167 59 / MBhorolezec [123] Matěj Švehlík 1987 CZE HO Lokomotiva Brno 58:44.5 22:07.8
168 11 / juniorhorolezec [207] Tomáš Horák 2001 CZE Trutnov 59:38.3 23:01.6
169 50 / MAhorolezec [50] Lukáš Kašpar 1991 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 59:38.4 23:01.7
170 60 / MB [253] Emil Řezanina 1987 CZE Znojmo 59:44.6 23:07.9
171 61 / MBhorolezec [339] Petr Vladyka 1982 CZE 59:53.6 23:16.9
172 13 / MDhorolezec [322] Petr Nádhera 1967 CZE Hradec Králové 01:00:08.4 23:31.7
173 34 / MC [136] Blažek Vláďa 1971 CZE Demanax 01:00:09.8 23:33.1
174 62 / MB [356] Luděk Pavlas 1984 CZE OAJL 01:00:17.3 23:40.6
175 51 / MAhorolezec [300] Jan Máslo 1992 CZE 01:00:23.5 23:46.8
176 63 / MBhorolezec [127] Škoda Tomáš 1987 CZE HO Škrovád 01:00:27.5 23:50.8
177 52 / MAhorolezec [67] Petera Lukáš 1990 CZE 01:00:28.4 23:51.7
178 53 / MA [334] Jan Hanuš 1988 CZE 01:00:46.2 24:09.5
179 54 / MAhorolezec [327] David Fendrych 1992 CZE HK Choceň 01:01:55.3 25:18.6
180 35 / MC [358] karel kuna 1969 CZE Ústí nad Orlicí 01:02:10.5 25:33.8
181 64 / MB [58] Baxa Kuba 1987 CZE Nikita 01:02:24.7 25:48.0
182 65 / MBhorolezec [351] Ondřej Kudela 1980 CZE Baterca 01:02:24.8 25:48.1
183 36 / MC [267] Vladimír Květoň 1968 CZE KVS Šumperk 01:02:48.0 26:11.3
184 66 / MBhorolezec [72] Novák Martin 1980 CZE Nikita 01:02:49.7 26:13.0
185 55 / MA [290] Martin Večeřa 1991 CZE 01:02:54.8 26:18.1
186 67 / MB [298] Miroslav Stodůlka 1978 CZE Červený Kostelec 01:03:02.6 26:25.9
187 12 / juniorhorolezec [125] Alexandr Taurek 2002 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:03:02.8 26:26.1
188 68 / MB [146] Jan Dycka 1980 CZE Podkážek 01:03:13.0 26:36.3
189 69 / MB [48] Tydlitád Jiří 1982 CZE 01:03:15.0 26:38.3
190 13 / juniorhorolezec [86] Václav Opletal 2001 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:03:39.8 27:03.1
191 56 / MAhorolezec [10] Samuel Adámek 1992 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:04:04.4 27:27.7
192 57 / MA [211] Petr Jireček 1988 CZE Janov 01:04:46.2 28:09.5
193 58 / MAhorolezec [217] Adam Sogel 1988 CZE Adventure Menu 01:04:48.2 28:11.5
194 70 / MB [224] Ondřej Pohanka 1979 CZE Praha 10 01:05:56.7 29:20.0
195 59 / MAhorolezec [337] Radim Feix 1989 CZE Tendom 01:06:21.6 29:44.9
196 5 / ME [215] jAN Sponar 1950 CZE Tesla Brno 01:06:35.4 29:58.7
197 60 / MA [321] Jiří Nádhera 1993 CZE HK 01:07:13.2 30:36.5
198 61 / MAhorolezec [140] Daniel Vraj 1996 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:07:30.3 30:53.6
199 14 / MD [220] Pavel Čížek 1964 CZE 01:07:32.2 30:55.5
200 37 / MC [342] Jiří Kolovrátník 1977 CZE Jirous 01:08:31.8 31:55.1
201 62 / MA [363] Martin Edr 1990 CZE 01:08:41.6 32:04.9
202 15 / MD [219] Mirosław Mikołajczyk 1967 POL MUKN Pod Stróżą. 01:08:45.2 32:08.5
203 16 / MDhorolezec [223] Jan Korba 1964 CZE 01:09:07.3 32:30.6
204 71 / MB [225] Michal Pohanka 1981 CZE Wikow 01:09:34.8 32:58.1
205 72 / MB [345] Filip Plný 1987 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:10:06.1 33:29.4
206 73 / MBhorolezec [361] Radim Šála 1985 CZE 01:10:17.6 33:40.9
207 38 / MC [266] Jiří Hamáček 1973 CZE Broumov 01:10:22.0 33:45.3
208 63 / MA [273] Tomáš Kafuněk 1998 CZE Rychnov 01:10:44.0 34:07.3
209 14 / junior [111] Daniel Stehlík 1999 CZE Rychnov nad Kněžnou 01:10:46.4 34:09.7
210 6 / ME [333] Štefan Havalec 1957 CZE Náchod 01:11:27.8 34:51.1
211 64 / MAhorolezec [70] Papež Martin 1988 CZE HO Pioneer 01:15:44.8 39:08.1
212 65 / MAhorolezec [276] Lucie Pidrmanova 1991 CZE Proseč u Skutče 01:19:07.7 42:31.0
DNF / MB [329] Michal Němec 1980 CZE DSA Modrý důl