run

results

Běh Teplickými skalami

2017-08-27 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

results

LA SPORTIVA CROSS total: 295 , men : 213, women: 82, junior: 14, MA: 65, MB: 74, MC: 38, MD: 16, ME: 6, juniorky: 9, ZA: 31, ZB: 19, ZC: 15, ZD: 8 [html] [pdf] [csv]
BUFO BABY CROSS total: 76 , men : 41, women: 35, minizaci: 27, ml.zaci: 10, st.zaci: 4, minizakyne: 23, ml.zakyne: 8, st.zakyne: 3, [k]24: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list LA SPORTIVA CROSS

start ~ 09:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / MA [ 149 ] Dominik Sádlo 1995 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 36:36.7
2 2 / MA [ 1 ] Ondřej Fejfar 1989 CZE Inov-8 team 38:21.6 01:44.9
3 3 / MA [ 255 ] Radek Hübl 1988 CZE run sport team 38:26.9 01:50.2
4 4 / MAhorolezec [ 280 ] Radoslav Groh 1989 CZE Hudy - La Sportiva 39:09.9 02:33.2
5 5 / MA [ 93 ] David Plný 1993 CZE Enervit Team 40:26.7 03:50.0
6 1 / MB [ 248 ] Pavel Dvořák 1982 CZE 40:53.0 04:16.3
7 6 / MA [ 218 ] Jan Hruška 1989 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 41:26.2 04:49.5
8 2 / MB [ 242 ] Jan Nápravník 1987 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 41:34.9 04:58.2
9 3 / MB [ 257 ] Michal Balcar 1985 CZE RunSport Team 41:48.1 05:11.4
10 7 / MAhorolezec [ 145 ] Vítězslav Šolc 1991 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 41:59.9 05:23.2
11 4 / MB [ 227 ] jan beran 1983 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 42:53.2 06:16.5
12 5 / MB [ 240 ] Miroslav Duch 1979 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 43:12.5 06:35.8
13 8 / MAhorolezec [ 20 ] Vladislav Dufka 1991 CZE Páslerův statek Bischofstein 43:30.6 06:53.9
14 6 / MB [ 79 ] David Míšek 1978 CZE Sokol Hradec Králové, Atletika 43:43.4 07:06.7
15 1 / MC [ 341 ] Jiří Polej 1971 CZE Hronov 43:51.3 07:14.6
16 2 / MC [ 27 ] Martin Farář 1977 CZE Veselejší Farář 43:59.2 07:22.5
17 3 / MChorolezec [ 98 ] Drahomír Randa 1974 CZE HO TJ Sokol Stěžery 44:02.0 07:25.3
18 7 / MBhorolezec [ 317 ] Roman Chlup 1985 CZE HMK TJ10 44:07.1 07:30.4
19 8 / MBhorolezec [ 283 ] Daniel Gromus 1978 CZE Kolečkové lyže TOMSKI.CZ 44:11.4 07:34.7
20 9 / MA [ 75 ] Patrik Meisner 1995 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team 44:21.8 07:45.1
21 9 / MB [ 352 ] Vojtěch Buri 1978 CZE Haven 44:36.9 08:00.2
22 4 / MC [ 284 ] Jan Pohl 1976 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 44:49.7 08:13.0
23 10 / MA [ 42 ] Jeřábek Jakub 1989 CZE Claremont Road Runners 44:53.1 08:16.4
24 10 / MBhorolezec [ 357 ] Tomáš Lisý 1979 CZE SPORTABILITY 44:57.3 08:20.6
25 1 / MD [ 201 ] Marek Svoboda 1964 CZE 44:58.1 08:21.4
26 1 / ME [ 47 ] Šimůnek Jaromír 1955 CZE SKP Kornspitz Jablonec 45:04.6 08:27.9
27 1 / junior [ 228 ] Radek Jansa 2000 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 45:14.2 08:37.5
28 11 / MBhorolezec [ 124 ] Jan Tauchman 1987 CZE Tenneco 45:15.4 08:38.7
29 11 / MAhorolezec [ 258 ] Jan Kalkus 1990 CZE Lawi Team 45:15.5 08:38.8
30 5 / MC [ 144 ] Radek Kolář 1969 CZE Ulita-Hobra Orienteering Broumov 45:19.6 08:42.9
31 12 / MB [ 301 ] Adam Fichtner 1985 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 45:23.9 08:47.2
32 12 / MA [ 204 ] Jan Štěpánský 1994 CZE TJ Loko Trutnov Triatlon 45:37.7 09:01.0
33 6 / MChorolezec [ 316 ] Vítek Pospíšil 1968 CZE Sk Praga 45:49.5 09:12.8
34 13 / MB [ 281 ] Jan Jirka 1983 CZE AC Náchod 45:49.9 09:13.2
35 13 / MAhorolezec [ 285 ] Jakub Novotný 1988 CZE 46:05.7 09:29.0
36 14 / MAhorolezec [ 277 ] Michal Bubeník 1991 CZE Pardubice 46:18.8 09:42.1
37 15 / MA [ 122 ] Štěpán Štolfa 1998 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 46:21.2 09:44.5
38 2 / junior [ 229 ] Tomáš Jansa 2000 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 46:26.5 09:49.8
39 7 / MChorolezec [ 251 ] Lukáš Havel 1974 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team 46:28.3 09:51.6
40 8 / MC [ 76 ] Pokorný Michael 1976 CZE 46:32.3 09:55.6
41 14 / MB [ 249 ] Tomas Honegr 1979 CZE Horice 46:44.1 10:07.4
42 16 / MA [ 353 ] Jan Kocian 1988 CZE Mountain Base Rokytnice 46:46.6 10:09.9
43 15 / MB [ 120 ] David Šrůtek 1980 CZE BKL Machov 46:51.2 10:14.5
44 16 / MBhorolezec [ 139 ] Jan Votruba 1979 CZE Altan Team 46:56.4 10:19.7
45 17 / MA [ 134 ] Zlámal Vít 1995 CZE TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 47:00.8 10:24.1
46 9 / MC [ 55 ] Tomáš Krejsa 1977 CZE KUS Sopotnice 47:22.2 10:45.5
47 17 / MBhorolezec [ 349 ] Ondřej Netík 1984 CZE Baterca 47:24.3 10:47.6
48 18 / MB [ 85 ] Petr Nývlt 1980 CZE TJ Start Náchod 47:37.0 11:00.3
49 19 / MB [ 74 ] Petr Mašek 1979 CZE Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrchlabí 47:44.7 11:08.0
50 20 / MBhorolezec [ 13 ] Hrdina Antonín 1986 CZE TJ ČZU Praha 47:46.8 11:10.1
51 18 / MAhorolezec [ 43 ] Novotný Jan 1990 CZE Pijatlon 47:48.7 11:12.0
52 21 / MB [ 202 ] Marcin Dudziński 1978 POL Sudeckie Wycieczki Biegowe 47:49.7 11:13.0
53 22 / MB [ 303 ] Dušan Hejl 1984 CZE Continental Adršpach 47:56.4 11:19.7
54 1 / ZC [ 250 ] Marie Havlová 1976 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 48:05.0 11:28.3
55 19 / MAhorolezec [ 214 ] Jakub Tesař 1992 CZE Horo ČT 48:17.0 11:40.3
56 10 / MC [ 234 ] Martin Koch 1971 CZE STS Bratrouchov 48:19.1 11:42.4
57 2 / MD [ 104 ] Jan Scheuer 1966 CZE Lanškroun 48:33.8 11:57.1
58 11 / MChorolezec [ 113 ] David Svárovský 1977 CZE HK Mladá Boleslav 48:38.6 12:01.9
59 12 / MC [ 347 ] Michal Polák 1977 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 48:46.1 12:09.4
60 20 / MAhorolezec [ 309 ] Václav Štěpán 1990 CZE Bražecký mládenci 48:46.9 12:10.2
61 3 / MD [ 41 ] Roman Jakoubek 1967 CZE Trutnov 48:51.4 12:14.7
62 23 / MBhorolezec [ 66 ] Indruch Lukáš 1986 CZE 49:15.5 12:38.8
63 3 / juniorhorolezec [ 87 ] Kryštof Panovec 2000 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 49:17.5 12:40.8
64 21 / MAhorolezec [ 243 ] Vojtěch Mikulenka 1997 CZE Šumperk 49:18.3 12:41.6
65 4 / juniorhorolezec [ 238 ] Vojtěch Joska 1999 CZE Teplice nad Metují 49:27.4 12:50.7
66 22 / MAhorolezec [ 262 ] Tomáš Blahuta 1992 CZE Biatlon Ostrava 49:29.6 12:52.9
67 23 / MA [ 294 ] Aleš Horák 1988 CZE Jeteláci 49:35.8 12:59.1
68 13 / MC [ 103 ] Jan Schejbal 1976 CZE RunSport Team 49:36.3 12:59.6
69 24 / MAhorolezec [ 34 ] Rudolf Horák 1998 CZE SKBU Trutnov 49:38.2 13:01.5
70 14 / MC [ 286 ] Petr Vaněček 1975 CZE Semonice 49:50.1 13:13.4
71 24 / MBhorolezec [ 137 ] Kříž Vojta 1983 CZE Start Náchod 49:52.9 13:16.2
72 2 / ME [ 119 ] Vítězslav Šolc 1957 CZE BKL Machov 50:00.9 13:24.2
73 25 / MB [ 308 ] Luděk Klápa 1983 CZE 50:14.6 13:37.9
74 26 / MB [ 148 ] Martin Mayer 1982 CZE 50:16.1 13:39.4
75 25 / MAhorolezec [ 325 ] Martin Homolka 1990 CZE HK Choceň 50:28.3 13:51.6
76 26 / MA [ 21 ] Milan Důrek 1991 CZE Velký Třebešov 50:31.2 13:54.5
77 27 / MBhorolezec [ 269 ] Adam Vankat 1982 CZE Altitudo 50:33.9 13:57.2
78 1 / ZA [ 83 ] Kochová Nikola 1993 CZE Chimpanzee 50:34.7 13:58.0
79 28 / MB [ 231 ] Martin Pohl 1978 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 50:39.3 14:02.6
80 27 / MA [ 282 ] Martin Málek 1993 CZE Velké Poříčí 50:41.0 14:04.3
81 5 / juniorhorolezec [ 69 ] Ondřej Maňhal 2000 CZE SKBU Trutnov 50:42.8 14:06.1
82 2 / ZA [ 232 ] Alena Schejbalová 1993 CZE VK slavia Praha 50:47.7 14:11.0
83 29 / MBhorolezec [ 259 ] Radek Brož 1984 CZE Trutnov 50:51.7 14:15.0
84 30 / MBhorolezec [ 150 ] Ondřej Černý 1979 CZE HK Pardubice 50:55.4 14:18.7
85 31 / MBhorolezec [ 274 ] Petr Beneš 1983 CZE HOCK horolezecký oddíl 50:56.4 14:19.7
86 28 / MA [ 310 ] Filip Zelený 1992 CZE Bražecký mládenci 50:59.6 14:22.9
87 4 / MD [ 65 ] Zelený Luděk 1961 CZE Domazdar 51:00.4 14:23.7
88 32 / MB [ 18 ] Tomáš Buka 1980 CZE Trutnov 51:00.8 14:24.1
89 15 / MChorolezec [ 22 ] Martin Dvořák 1972 CZE HO TJ Sokol Stěžery 51:03.2 14:26.5
90 33 / MBhorolezec [ 324 ] Martin Elstner 1978 CZE 51:05.6 14:28.9
91 1 / ZB [ 53 ] Denisa Kozáková 1979 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 51:16.2 14:39.5
92 29 / MA [ 45 ] Jakub Jandáček 1997 CZE Wikow 51:20.6 14:43.9
93 16 / MC [ 355 ] Pavel Bednář 1968 CZE ŠNECI na MAX 51:23.6 14:46.9
94 5 / MD [ 210 ] Jiří Klimeš 1961 CZE AC Náchod 51:24.2 14:47.5
95 2 / ZB [ 233 ] Iveta Vlčková 1983 CZE Inov-8 team 51:28.7 14:52.0
96 30 / MAhorolezec [ 226 ] Martin Šedý 1992 CZE HO Tanvald 51:32.8 14:56.1
97 34 / MBhorolezec [ 346 ] Lukáš Roupa 1982 CZE Sherpa Climb 51:33.0 14:56.3
98 35 / MB [ 82 ] Jakub Nápravník 1987 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 51:38.9 15:02.2
99 36 / MBhorolezec [ 272 ] Daniel Felzmann 1985 CZE 51:42.4 15:05.7
100 6 / MD [ 230 ] Luděk Novotný 1962 CZE 3D fitness race team 51:43.3 15:06.6
101 31 / MAhorolezec [ 92 ] Tomáš Pilát 1989 CZE Želvonozí 51:44.9 15:08.2
102 3 / ME [ 221 ] František Pechek 1953 CZE Trutnov 51:48.5 15:11.8
103 17 / MC [ 17 ] David Bergmann 1974 CZE Hradec Králové 51:58.9 15:22.2
104 7 / MD [ 213 ] Stanislav Šrůtek 1958 CZE 52:06.8 15:30.1
105 37 / MB [ 304 ] Lukáš Pavlačka 1981 CZE t42 52:07.7 15:31.0
106 2 / ZChorolezec [ 101 ] Brumlichová Romana 1976 CZE Medvědí doupě 52:12.1 15:35.4
107 3 / ZA [ 81 ] Pavla Myslivcová 1993 CZE OK Slavia Hradec Králové 52:27.2 15:50.5
108 18 / MC [ 206 ] Martin Vašíček 1971 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 52:30.9 15:54.2
109 8 / MD [ 350 ] Petr Vlasák 1963 CZE Praha 5 52:47.3 16:10.6
110 19 / MChorolezec [ 244 ] David Moravec 1976 CZE USK HO Plzeň 52:49.9 16:13.2
111 32 / MA [ 279 ] Karel Fajfrlík 1988 CZE Rock Point 53:00.6 16:23.9
112 4 / ZAhorolezec [ 312 ] Dominika Dupalová 1988 CZE LOKAL BLOK 53:01.8 16:25.1
113 38 / MBhorolezec [ 340 ] Luboš Petrášek 1980 CZE Team Bike Perštejn 53:03.0 16:26.3
114 20 / MC [ 117 ] Martin Šilar 1976 CZE Trutnov 53:04.9 16:28.2
115 33 / MA [ 49 ] Tomáš Kábrt 1994 CZE Červená Hora 53:07.2 16:30.5
116 1 / juniorky [ 16 ] Nikol Benešová 1999 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 53:17.8 16:41.1
117 21 / MC [ 25 ] Krumphanzl Erik 1975 CZE Odolov 53:30.2 16:53.5
118 22 / MC [ 237 ] Jaroslaw Domanski 1972 POL biegamdlazdrawia.pl 53:36.0 16:59.3
118 22 / MC [ 235 ] Marek Kozlowski 1971 POL 53:36.0 16:59.3
120 34 / MA [ 52 ] Milan Kozák 1991 CZE Červený Kostelec 53:37.1 17:00.4
121 24 / MChorolezec [ 108 ] Martin Sonda 1976 CZE SVVAT 53:37.6 17:00.9
122 39 / MB [ 99 ] Filip Rek 1978 CZE TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 53:40.1 17:03.4
122 39 / MB [ 271 ] Martin Šimůnek 1985 CZE Midlifiči 53:40.1 17:03.4
124 41 / MBhorolezec [ 110 ] Jan Soucha 1978 CZE HoSoHoPo 53:52.9 17:16.2
125 35 / MAhorolezec [ 88 ] Rohovský Patrik 1988 CZE 53:55.1 17:18.4
126 42 / MB [ 313 ] Henryk Drygalski 1979 CZE Trutnov 54:05.8 17:29.1
127 36 / MAhorolezec [ 56 ] Kakol Krysztof 1990 CZE 54:13.7 17:37.0
128 43 / MBhorolezec [ 105 ] Georges Siládi 1982 CZE Komáří Služba 54:27.2 17:50.5
129 44 / MB [ 77 ] Radek Mikerásek 1986 CZE TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 54:31.4 17:54.7
130 5 / ZA [ 19 ] Libuše Doležalová 1988 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 54:37.3 18:00.6
131 37 / MA [ 293 ] Ladislav Boháč 1992 CZE Velké Poříčí 54:38.2 18:01.5
132 45 / MBhorolezec [ 216 ] Aleš Lhota 1978 CZE Pivovar Miletín 54:39.8 18:03.1
133 6 / junior [ 94 ] Jan Podroužek 2001 CZE Trutnov 54:41.1 18:04.4
134 6 / ZA [ 135 ] Veronika Vítková 1989 CZE Náchod 54:44.3 18:07.6
135 7 / junior [ 362 ] Josef Alvarez 2004 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 54:44.6 18:07.9
136 25 / MChorolezec [ 109 ] Tomáš Souček 1971 CZE SKBU Trutnov 54:46.6 18:09.9
137 26 / MChorolezec [ 11 ] Mareček Aleš 1975 CZE 54:55.6 18:18.9
138 46 / MB [ 296 ] Dalibor Muráň 1985 CZE 54:55.9 18:19.2
139 27 / MChorolezec [ 205 ] Rostislav Štěpánek 1969 CZE Horastep 54:59.2 18:22.5
140 8 / juniorhorolezec [ 96 ] Šimon Poliak 2000 CZE Trutnov 55:07.1 18:30.4
141 28 / MC [ 102 ] Andrej Rybář 1972 CZE L.A.Ryby 55:08.2 18:31.5
142 47 / MBhorolezec [ 97 ] David Pražák 1983 CZE HO Přírodní vědy 55:12.3 18:35.6
143 48 / MB [ 260 ] Jindřich Matouš 1978 CZE Praha 7 55:13.9 18:37.2
144 7 / ZA [ 292 ] Martina Trojáková 1990 CZE Extreme Obstacle Runners 55:20.1 18:43.4
145 38 / MAhorolezec [ 95 ] Tomáš Valerius Kovár 1988 CZE HO Vsetín 55:24.7 18:48.0
146 49 / MBhorolezec [ 40 ] Fišer Ivan 1983 CZE Beerkings 55:30.6 18:53.9
147 39 / MA [ 314 ] Jiří Prouza 1995 CZE Červený Kostelec 55:40.1 19:03.4
148 29 / MChorolezec [ 89 ] Klement Pavel 1972 CZE Atletic Třebíč 56:01.7 19:25.0
149 40 / MA [ 295 ] Jakub Vlk 1996 CZE Vernéřovice 56:02.7 19:26.0
150 4 / ME [ 247 ] Milan Kobliha 1957 CZE LRS Vyškov 56:04.3 19:27.6
151 50 / MBhorolezec [ 275 ] Ivo Skalický 1985 CZE Pardubice 56:05.2 19:28.5
152 8 / ZA [ 12 ] Koláříková Alžběta 1990 CZE Pijatlon 56:08.7 19:32.0
153 9 / MD [ 252 ] Jirka Elich 1964 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 56:12.0 19:35.3
154 51 / MB [ 278 ] Petr Popelář 1984 CZE 56:15.9 19:39.2
155 3 / ZC [ 28 ] Lenka Flašarová 1972 CZE Náchod 56:16.7 19:40.0
156 9 / ZA [ 343 ] Adéla Jemelíková 1988 CZE Hranice 56:18.1 19:41.4
157 10 / MDhorolezec [ 71 ] Macek Martin 1964 CZE SK Finisher 56:23.3 19:46.6
158 52 / MBhorolezec [ 311 ] Michal Vyhnal 1984 CZE 56:29.5 19:52.8
159 41 / MA [ 141 ] Matěj Zahálka 1998 CZE Červený Kostelec 56:50.6 20:13.9
160 42 / MAhorolezec [ 288 ] Matouš Urbánek 1988 CZE HO Česká Třebová 56:53.4 20:16.7
161 43 / MA [ 289 ] Marťas von ČT 1988 CZE Horo ČT 56:54.3 20:17.6
162 44 / MA [ 80 ] Petr Moravec 1990 CZE Svoboda nad Úpou 56:57.0 20:20.3
163 53 / MB [ 299 ] Viktor Šebek 1983 CZE KČT Žižkov 57:02.6 20:25.9
164 30 / MC [ 245 ] Jan Kulda 1973 CZE Integraf running team 57:08.3 20:31.6
165 45 / MA [ 147 ] Jan Hlaváč 1994 CZE 57:13.0 20:36.3
166 3 / ZBhorolezec [ 348 ] Louise Matsson 1985 SWE Solna Klaetterklub Sverige 57:13.1 20:36.4
167 11 / MD [ 270 ] Tonda Tonda 1962 CZE 57:14.8 20:38.1
168 10 / ZAhorolezec [ 236 ] Zuzana Vančáková 1996 CZE 2. oddíl VS Vydry 57:19.8 20:43.1
169 9 / juniorhorolezec [ 359 ] Vojta Rubeš 2001 CZE 57:26.0 20:49.3
170 54 / MB [ 365 ] Filip Capanda 1980 CZE 57:26.9 20:50.2
171 31 / MC [ 268 ] Zdeněk Kolář 1971 CZE 57:29.5 20:52.8
172 32 / MChorolezec [ 360 ] Petr Rubeš 1972 CZE 57:30.9 20:54.2
173 33 / MChorolezec [ 46 ] Rémiš Jaromír 1972 CZE 57:31.6 20:54.9
174 4 / ZC [ 264 ] Šarka Šimonová 1972 CZE Červený Kostelec 57:47.5 21:10.8
175 11 / ZA [ 30 ] Barbora Grísová 1994 SVK Beh večernou Žilinou 57:53.4 21:16.7
175 46 / MAhorolezec [ 133 ] Rostislav Vilém 1996 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 57:53.4 21:16.7
177 47 / MA [ 32 ] Jakub Hanousek 1991 CZE Praha 57:54.0 21:17.3
178 55 / MB [ 38 ] Michal Hrubeš 1982 CZE Pardubice 57:54.6 21:17.9
178 48 / MAhorolezec [ 212 ] Marek Dvořák 1992 CZE HORO ČT 57:54.6 21:17.9
180 56 / MBhorolezec [ 354 ] Karol Hovorka 1980 CZE LK Mšeno 57:56.0 21:19.3
181 12 / ZA [ 142 ] Radka Zítková 1988 CZE Run4run 58:14.5 21:37.8
182 57 / MBhorolezec [ 78 ] Kutmon Miroslav 1983 CZE 58:21.1 21:44.4
183 12 / MDhorolezec [ 315 ] Jan Nestler 1961 CZE SKAJP 58:27.2 21:50.5
184 49 / MA [ 332 ] Josef Straka 1990 CZE Havlíčkův Brod 58:31.0 21:54.3
185 10 / juniorhorolezec [ 335 ] Jakub Kotlas 2001 CZE 58:31.3 21:54.6
186 4 / ZBhorolezec [ 306 ] Erika Kohoutová 1983 CZE Pozitivní nejistota 58:35.2 21:58.5
187 13 / ZA [ 24 ] Lucie Dvořáková 1993 CZE Police nad Metují 58:37.6 22:00.9
188 58 / MBhorolezec [ 128 ] Niburski Tomek 1984 CZE Granit/Skyline 71 58:41.2 22:04.5
189 14 / ZAhorolezec [ 54 ] Jana Kramářová 1996 CZE HO Lokomotiva Brno 58:41.5 22:04.8
190 59 / MBhorolezec [ 123 ] Matěj Švehlík 1987 CZE HO Lokomotiva Brno 58:44.5 22:07.8
191 5 / ZB [ 261 ] Pavla Hovorková 1987 CZE 58:48.1 22:11.4
192 5 / ZC [ 256 ] Markéta Hanzlová 1973 CZE Kramolna 191 58:53.9 22:17.2
193 15 / ZA [ 68 ] Michaela Maixnerová 1993 CZE Sokol Mezilesí 59:01.6 22:24.9
194 11 / juniorhorolezec [ 207 ] Tomáš Horák 2001 CZE Trutnov 59:38.3 23:01.6
195 50 / MAhorolezec [ 50 ] Lukáš Kašpar 1991 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 59:38.4 23:01.7
196 16 / ZAhorolezec [ 326 ] Tereza Pinkasová 1997 CZE HK Choceň 59:39.5 23:02.8
197 60 / MB [ 253 ] Emil Řezanina 1987 CZE Znojmo 59:44.6 23:07.9
198 61 / MBhorolezec [ 339 ] Petr Vladyka 1982 CZE 59:53.6 23:16.9
199 6 / ZChorolezec [ 114 ] Lenka Svozilová 1970 CZE HO TJ Slavoj Teplice 59:55.9 23:19.2
200 13 / MDhorolezec [ 322 ] Petr Nádhera 1967 CZE Hradec Králové 01:00:08.4 23:31.7
201 34 / MC [ 136 ] Blažek Vláďa 1971 CZE Demanax 01:00:09.8 23:33.1
202 62 / MB [ 356 ] Luděk Pavlas 1984 CZE OAJL 01:00:17.3 23:40.6
203 6 / ZB [ 44 ] Brožová Jana 1983 CZE Freemate Club 01:00:19.6 23:42.9
204 51 / MAhorolezec [ 300 ] Jan Máslo 1992 CZE 01:00:23.5 23:46.8
205 63 / MBhorolezec [ 127 ] Škoda Tomáš 1987 CZE HO Škrovád 01:00:27.5 23:50.8
206 7 / ZBhorolezec [ 62 ] Čermáková Lenka 1986 CZE 01:00:27.9 23:51.2
207 52 / MAhorolezec [ 67 ] Petera Lukáš 1990 CZE 01:00:28.4 23:51.7
208 1 / ZD [ 246 ] Eva Dvořáková 1955 CZE 01:00:29.5 23:52.8
209 53 / MA [ 334 ] Jan Hanuš 1988 CZE 01:00:46.2 24:09.5
210 17 / ZAhorolezec [ 305 ] Markéta Klimešová 1991 CZE Hradec Králové 01:00:59.1 24:22.4
211 18 / ZA [ 90 ] Lenka Pechanová 1988 CZE HO Beroun 01:01:04.4 24:27.7
212 19 / ZAhorolezec [ 307 ] Petra Štukovská 1988 CZE ERA a.s. 01:01:25.6 24:48.9
213 7 / ZChorolezec [ 265 ] Martina Krčová 1972 CZE Horal Šumperk 01:01:38.4 25:01.7
214 20 / ZAhorolezec [ 130 ] Denisa Tučníková 1994 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:01:46.6 25:09.9
215 54 / MAhorolezec [ 327 ] David Fendrych 1992 CZE HK Choceň 01:01:55.3 25:18.6
216 21 / ZAhorolezec [ 320 ] Barbora Marková 1988 CZE INS-Náchod 01:02:02.3 25:25.6
217 8 / ZB [ 336 ] Pavlína Uhlířová 1980 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 01:02:05.1 25:28.4
218 35 / MC [ 358 ] karel kuna 1969 CZE Ústí nad Orlicí 01:02:10.5 25:33.8
219 9 / ZBhorolezec [ 35 ] Marie Hornychová 1980 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 01:02:14.2 25:37.5
220 64 / MB [ 58 ] Baxa Kuba 1987 CZE Nikita 01:02:24.7 25:48.0
221 65 / MBhorolezec [ 351 ] Ondřej Kudela 1980 CZE Baterca 01:02:24.8 25:48.1
222 2 / ZD [ 344 ] Magdaléna Loumová 1960 CZE 01:02:39.7 26:03.0
223 8 / ZC [ 91 ] Geri Petrova 1976 CZE Bulharsko 01:02:42.9 26:06.2
224 36 / MC [ 267 ] Vladimír Květoň 1968 CZE KVS Šumperk 01:02:48.0 26:11.3
225 66 / MBhorolezec [ 72 ] Novák Martin 1980 CZE Nikita 01:02:49.7 26:13.0
226 55 / MA [ 290 ] Martin Večeřa 1991 CZE 01:02:54.8 26:18.1
227 67 / MB [ 298 ] Miroslav Stodůlka 1978 CZE Červený Kostelec 01:03:02.6 26:25.9
228 12 / juniorhorolezec [ 125 ] Alexandr Taurek 2002 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:03:02.8 26:26.1
229 22 / ZA [ 328 ] Eva Muchová 1989 CZE Teplice nad Metují 01:03:09.0 26:32.3
230 68 / MB [ 146 ] Jan Dycka 1980 CZE Podkážek 01:03:13.0 26:36.3
231 10 / ZB [ 143 ] Golová Zuzana 1987 CZE 01:03:14.1 26:37.4
232 69 / MB [ 48 ] Tydlitád Jiří 1982 CZE 01:03:15.0 26:38.3
233 11 / ZB [ 73 ] Maruska Marusikova 1982 SVK Stoces 106 01:03:17.8 26:41.1
234 13 / juniorhorolezec [ 86 ] Václav Opletal 2001 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:03:39.8 27:03.1
235 9 / ZChorolezec [ 318 ] Markéta Bindicsová 1970 CZE SKAJP 01:03:40.2 27:03.5
236 23 / ZAhorolezec [ 31 ] Jitka Güntherová 1988 CZE HO Loko Beroun 01:03:41.3 27:04.6
237 24 / ZA [ 291 ] Vendula Zedníková 1991 CZE Za sebe 01:03:49.3 27:12.6
238 12 / ZB [ 23 ] Helena Dvořáková 1985 CZE Písek 01:03:50.7 27:14.0
239 13 / ZBhorolezec [ 64 ] Klemšová Lucie 1981 CZE 01:03:57.6 27:20.9
240 56 / MAhorolezec [ 10 ] Samuel Adámek 1992 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:04:04.4 27:27.7
241 14 / ZB [ 297 ] Jana Stodůlková 1980 CZE Červený Kostelec 01:04:05.7 27:29.0
242 3 / ZD [ 241 ] Dagmar Hauschková 1965 CZE kancelář starostky Police nad Metují 01:04:23.0 27:46.3
243 57 / MA [ 211 ] Petr Jireček 1988 CZE Janov 01:04:46.2 28:09.5
244 58 / MAhorolezec [ 217 ] Adam Sogel 1988 CZE Adventure Menu 01:04:48.2 28:11.5
245 10 / ZC [ 222 ] Lucie Sequensová 1972 CZE Trutnov 01:04:52.3 28:15.6
246 11 / ZC [ 26 ] Krumphanzlová Eva 1971 CZE Odolov 01:05:18.9 28:42.2
247 70 / MB [ 224 ] Ondřej Pohanka 1979 CZE Praha 10 01:05:56.7 29:20.0
248 12 / ZC [ 15 ] Jolana Benešová 1969 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 01:05:57.6 29:20.9
249 2 / juniorkyhorolezec [ 39 ] Monika Hrušková 2001 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:05:58.0 29:21.3
250 25 / ZA [ 203 ] Tereza Horáková 1995 CZE Svoboda na Upou 01:05:58.3 29:21.6
251 15 / ZB [ 112 ] Lenka Střalková 1984 CZE Frenštát p. R. 01:06:09.5 29:32.8
252 59 / MAhorolezec [ 337 ] Radim Feix 1989 CZE Tendom 01:06:21.6 29:44.9
253 16 / ZBhorolezec [ 132 ] Jana Vavřínková 1984 CZE HO TJ Sokol Stěžery 01:06:29.7 29:53.0
254 5 / ME [ 215 ] jAN Sponar 1950 CZE Tesla Brno 01:06:35.4 29:58.7
255 17 / ZB [ 33 ] Žaneta Havalcová 1983 CZE Praha 01:06:44.6 30:07.9
256 60 / MA [ 321 ] Jiří Nádhera 1993 CZE HK 01:07:13.2 30:36.5
257 4 / ZD [ 338 ] Jana Schöppelová 1967 CZE Kladno 4, Rozdělov 01:07:19.6 30:42.9
258 13 / ZC [ 239 ] Katarzyna Lach Papciak 1972 POL biegamdlazdrawia.pl 01:07:20.9 30:44.2
259 18 / ZBhorolezec [ 254 ] Ludmila Šrejberová 1980 CZE Lochovice 01:07:23.7 30:47.0
260 61 / MAhorolezec [ 140 ] Daniel Vraj 1996 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:07:30.3 30:53.6
261 14 / MD [ 220 ] Pavel Čížek 1964 CZE 01:07:32.2 30:55.5
262 26 / ZA [ 302 ] Eliška Nývltová 1994 CZE Červený Kostelec 01:08:04.9 31:28.2
263 27 / ZAhorolezec [ 116 ] Kateřina Šenkeříková 1997 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:08:07.6 31:30.9
264 37 / MC [ 342 ] Jiří Kolovrátník 1977 CZE Jirous 01:08:31.8 31:55.1
265 19 / ZB [ 364 ] Hana Drakalová 1985 CZE 01:08:41.5 32:04.8
266 62 / MA [ 363 ] Martin Edr 1990 CZE 01:08:41.6 32:04.9
267 15 / MD [ 219 ] Mirosław Mikołajczyk 1967 POL MUKN Pod Stróżą. 01:08:45.2 32:08.5
268 16 / MDhorolezec [ 223 ] Jan Korba 1964 CZE 01:09:07.3 32:30.6
269 14 / ZC [ 287 ] Radka Stehlíková 1974 CZE Běžci Chomutov 01:09:09.0 32:32.3
270 5 / ZD [ 319 ] Lenka Stodůlková 1967 CZE SKAJP 01:09:20.1 32:43.4
271 71 / MB [ 225 ] Michal Pohanka 1981 CZE Wikow 01:09:34.8 32:58.1
272 28 / ZA [ 263 ] Markéta Bambuchová 1992 CZE 01:09:36.1 32:59.4
273 72 / MB [ 345 ] Filip Plný 1987 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:10:06.1 33:29.4
274 73 / MBhorolezec [ 361 ] Radim Šála 1985 CZE 01:10:17.6 33:40.9
275 38 / MC [ 266 ] Jiří Hamáček 1973 CZE Broumov 01:10:22.0 33:45.3
276 63 / MA [ 273 ] Tomáš Kafuněk 1998 CZE Rychnov 01:10:44.0 34:07.3
277 29 / ZA [ 131 ] Karolína Ulčová 1997 CZE NE 01:10:46.3 34:09.6
278 14 / junior [ 111 ] Daniel Stehlík 1999 CZE Rychnov nad Kněžnou 01:10:46.4 34:09.7
279 30 / ZAhorolezec [ 59 ] Nina Procházka 1991 GER heidenau 01:11:09.3 34:32.6
280 6 / ZD [ 209 ] Hana Šternerová 1963 CZE Hradec Králové 01:11:19.8 34:43.1
281 7 / ZD [ 330 ] Hana Havalcová 1962 CZE ametek hoby team 01:11:27.0 34:50.3
282 6 / ME [ 333 ] Štefan Havalec 1957 CZE Náchod 01:11:27.8 34:51.1
283 3 / juniorkyhorolezec [ 84 ] Zuzana Nováková 2001 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:11:49.2 35:12.5
284 8 / ZD [ 208 ] Eva Friebelová 1962 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 01:12:02.4 35:25.7
285 4 / juniorkyhorolezec [ 14 ] Prášilová Babeta 1999 CZE 01:14:03.9 37:27.2
286 31 / ZAhorolezec [ 63 ] Michaela Lišková 1997 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:15:24.2 38:47.5
287 64 / MAhorolezec [ 70 ] Papež Martin 1988 CZE HO Pioneer 01:15:44.8 39:08.1
288 5 / juniorkyhorolezec [ 60 ] Anna Kumbárová 2001 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:16:34.6 39:57.9
289 65 / MAhorolezec [ 276 ] Lucie Pidrmanova 1991 CZE Proseč u Skutče 01:19:07.7 42:31.0
290 6 / juniorkyhorolezec [ 129 ] Eliška Trčálková 2001 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:23:18.6 46:41.9
291 7 / juniorkyhorolezec [ 115 ] Simona Šarmanová 2005 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:24:33.1 47:56.4
292 8 / juniorkyhorolezec [ 100 ] Kristýna Rochowanská 2004 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:27:39.9 51:03.2
293 9 / juniorkyhorolezec [ 61 ] Iva Kurtinová 2003 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:27:45.3 51:08.6
294 15 / ZChorolezec [ 323 ] Hana Nádherová 1968 CZE hradec králové 01:44:11.9 01:07:35.2
DNF / MB [ 329 ] Michal Němec 1980 CZE DSA Modrý důl

result list BUFO BABY CROSS

start ~ 09:40:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / st.zaci [ 600 ] Šimon Štolfa 2003 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 05:02.8
2 1 / ml.zaci [ 507 ] Jan John 2005 CZE BKL Machov 05:05.7 00:02.9
3 2 / st.zaci [ 596 ] Adam Werner 2003 CZE spartak Police nad Metují 05:08.0 00:05.2
4 2 / ml.zaci [ 595 ] František Kuhn 2006 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 05:09.5 00:06.7
5 3 / ml.zaci [ 523 ] Ondřej Souček 2006 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 05:15.4 00:12.6
6 1 / st.zakyne [ 520 ] Natálie PLNÁ 2004 CZE BKL Machov 05:16.0 00:13.2
7 4 / ml.zaci [ 549 ] Lukáš Doležal 2006 CZE BKL Machov 05:18.0 00:15.2
8 5 / ml.zaci [ 518 ] Verner Ondřej 2006 CZE Skuhrov 05:24.5 00:21.7
9 6 / ml.zaci [ 544 ] Pavel Preclík 2006 CZE Lično 05:29.3 00:26.5
10 3 / st.zaci [ 593 ] Jakub Pešina 2004 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 05:33.1 00:30.3
11 2 / st.zakyne [ 583 ] Magdalena Malátová 2004 CZE ŠSK Újezd nad lesy 05:34.5 00:31.7
12 1 / minizakyne [ 548 ] Tereza Doležalová 2008 CZE BKL Machov 05:36.9 00:34.1
13 1 / minizaci [ 516 ] Buryšek Matyáš 2008 CZE Olfincar Ski Team 05:37.4 00:34.6
14 1 / ml.zakyne [ 531 ] Jelenová Tereza 2005 CZE Skuhrov 05:38.1 00:35.3
15 2 / minizaci [ 541 ] Filip Honegr 2007 CZE Jiskra Hořice 05:38.6 00:35.8
16 2 / ml.zakyne [ 512 ] Gabriela Malá 2005 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 05:38.8 00:36.0
17 3 / ml.zakyne [ 538 ] Aneta Gultová 2006 CZE BKL Machov 05:40.0 00:37.2
18 4 / ml.zakyne [ 509 ] Veronika Nyklickova 2005 CZE BKL Machov 05:42.2 00:39.4
19 3 / minizaci [ 524 ] Šimon Souček 2008 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 05:44.4 00:41.6
19 7 / ml.zaci [ 588 ] Jan Pešina 2006 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 05:44.4 00:41.6
21 4 / minizaci [ 514 ] Beneš Marek 2008 CZE Skuhrov 05:44.8 00:42.0
22 5 / minizaci [ 505 ] Křepela Jan 2007 CZE Skuhrov 05:49.8 00:47.0
23 5 / ml.zakyne [ 540 ] Leontýna Bezušková 2005 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 05:50.1 00:47.3
24 6 / minizaci [ 519 ] Kaufman Patrik 2007 CZE 05:54.3 00:51.5
25 8 / ml.zaci [ 525 ] Krumphanzl Šimon 2005 CZE Odolov 05:55.6 00:52.8
26 9 / ml.zaci [ 577 ] Jonáš Kohl 2005 CZE Růža Bike KIDS 05:57.6 00:54.8
27 7 / minizaci [ 599 ] Kryštof Čech 2007 CZE Spartak Police 06:01.3 00:58.5
28 2 / minizakyne [ 533 ] Holíková Veronika 2008 CZE Skuhrov 06:01.6 00:58.8
29 3 / minizakyne [ 535 ] Pekárková Zuzana 2007 CZE Skuhrov 06:06.0 01:03.2
30 6 / ml.zakyne [ 515 ] Pavelková Markéta 2005 CZE SKVS Karbo Benátky 06:07.1 01:04.3
31 4 / minizakyne [ 501 ] Michlová Adéla 2007 CZE Skuhrov 06:08.1 01:05.3
32 4 / st.zaci [ 594 ] Filip Maňas 2003 CZE Sobělice 06:08.3 01:05.5
33 8 / minizaci [ 550 ] Bohumil Scholz 2009 CZE 06:11.3 01:08.5
34 5 / minizakyne [ 502 ] Křenková Anežka 2008 CZE Alpici Milovice 06:14.9 01:12.1
35 6 / minizakyne [ 527 ] Barbora Šrůtková 2007 CZE BKL Machov 06:16.0 01:13.2
36 7 / minizakyne [ 545 ] Adéla Pohlová 2007 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 06:17.9 01:15.1
37 3 / st.zakyne [ 513 ] Kateřina Malá 2004 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 06:20.3 01:17.5
38 8 / minizakyne [ 517 ] Marečková Olivie 2009 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 06:21.2 01:18.4
39 9 / minizaci [ 587 ] Kryštof Ježek 2009 CZE 06:21.8 01:19.0
40 9 / minizakyne [ 575 ] Štěpánka Kohlová 2007 CZE Růža bike KIDS 06:23.4 01:20.6
41 10 / minizaci [ 510 ] Kaufman Lukáš 2009 CZE 06:25.7 01:22.9
42 10 / minizakyne [ 503 ] Kulichová Barbora 2008 CZE Skuhrov 06:27.5 01:24.7
43 11 / minizaci [ 586 ] František Brabec 2010 CZE Penzion Adršpach 06:28.1 01:25.3
44 12 / minizaci [ 522 ] Ladislav Raim 2009 CZE Nový Hradec 06:28.9 01:26.1
45 13 / minizaci [ 504 ] Marek Flašar 2008 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 06:30.6 01:27.8
46 11 / minizakyne [ 528 ] Vendula Šrůtková 2009 CZE BKL Machov 06:31.3 01:28.5
47 14 / minizaci [ 539 ] Aleš Polidor 2009 CZE KSB Benátkz nad Jizerou 06:31.7 01:28.9
48 12 / minizakyne [ 546 ] Matylda Pohlová 2009 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 06:35.5 01:32.7
49 13 / minizakyne [ 506 ] Krumphanzlová Johana 2007 CZE Odolov 06:42.8 01:40.0
50 14 / minizakyne [ 530 ] Michlová Tereza 2007 CZE Skuhrov 06:46.0 01:43.2
51 15 / minizaci [ 529 ] Rémiš Štěpán 2008 CZE OK Slavia Hradec Králové 06:46.3 01:43.5
52 16 / minizaci [ 526 ] Rémiš Šimon 2008 CZE OK Slavia Hradec Králové 06:49.8 01:47.0
53 7 / ml.zakyne [ 521 ] Pilná Radka 2006 CZE Skuhrov 06:56.5 01:53.7
54 17 / minizaci [ 597 ] Matěj Mareček 2008 CZE 06:56.7 01:53.9
55 18 / minizaci [ 598 ] Jakub Mareček 2010 CZE 06:57.9 01:55.1
56 19 / minizaci [ 574 ] Matěj Tomášů 2009 CZE 07:05.0 02:02.2
57 15 / minizakyne [ 589 ] Martina Stínková 2007 CZE 07:06.8 02:04.0
58 16 / minizakyne [ 584 ] Adéla Dobruská 2008 CZE 07:10.3 02:07.5
59 20 / minizaci [ 511 ] Jelen Lukáš 2007 CZE Skuhrov 07:11.3 02:08.5
60 10 / ml.zaci [ 581 ] David Hrouda 2006 CZE Sportovní akademie Šp.Mlýn 07:13.0 02:10.2
61 21 / minizaci [ 580 ] Ivan Hornych 2011 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 07:20.7 02:17.9
62 8 / ml.zakyne [ 547 ] Sára Šnajberková 2005 CZE BKL Machov 07:21.6 02:18.8
63 22 / minizaci [ 591 ] Jan Stínka 2010 CZE 07:24.7 02:21.9
64 23 / minizaci [ 536 ] Ondřej Elich 2012 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 07:25.0 02:22.2
65 17 / minizakyne [ 592 ] Michaela Kopřivová 2008 CZE 07:25.1 02:22.3
66 18 / minizakyne [ 537 ] Noemi Elichová 2009 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 07:26.8 02:24.0
67 19 / minizakyne [ 532 ] Wenzlová Valérie 2008 CZE Alpici Milovice 07:34.8 02:32.0
68 24 / minizaci [ 582 ] Vojtěch Stodůlka 2010 CZE Červený Kostelec 07:53.7 02:50.9
69 20 / minizakyne [ 585 ] Helena Hroudová 2008 CZE 07:58.7 02:55.9
70 25 / minizaci [ 590 ] Jan Dobruský 2011 CZE 08:18.3 03:15.5
71 26 / minizaci [ 534 ] Forst Vilém 2012 CZE bez rocniku 09:07.4 04:04.6
72 21 / minizakyne [ 578 ] Linda Petráčková 2012 CZE 09:14.0 04:11.2
73 22 / minizakyne [ 542 ] Eliška Krejsová 2010 CZE KUS Sopotnice 09:17.6 04:14.8
74 27 / minizaci [ 543 ] Šimon Krejsa 2010 CZE KUS Sopotnice 09:17.8 04:15.0
75 23 / minizakyne [ 576 ] Stela Tomášů 2012 CZE 09:45.2 04:42.4
76 1 / [k]24 [ 331 ] Růžena Heřmánková 1993 CZE Ještěrky 09:49.5 04:46.7