Běh Teplickými skalami

2017-08-27 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

LA SPORTIVA CROSS total: 295, men : 213, women: 82, junior: 14, MA: 65, MB: 74, MC: 38, MD: 16, ME: 6, juniorky: 9, ZA: 31, ZB: 19, ZC: 15, ZD: 8 [html] [pdf]
BUFO BABY CROSS total: 76, men : 41, women: 35, minizaci: 27, ml.zaci: 10, st.zaci: 4, minizakyne: 23, ml.zakyne: 8, st.zakyne: 3, [k]24: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list BUFO BABY CROSS

start ~ 09:40:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / st.zaci [600] Šimon Štolfa 2003 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 05:02.8
2 1 / ml.zaci [507] Jan John 2005 CZE BKL Machov 05:05.7 00:02.9
3 2 / st.zaci [596] Adam Werner 2003 CZE spartak Police nad Metují 05:08.0 00:05.2
4 2 / ml.zaci [595] František Kuhn 2006 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 05:09.5 00:06.7
5 3 / ml.zaci [523] Ondřej Souček 2006 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 05:15.4 00:12.6
6 4 / ml.zaci [549] Lukáš Doležal 2006 CZE BKL Machov 05:18.0 00:15.2
7 5 / ml.zaci [518] Verner Ondřej 2006 CZE Skuhrov 05:24.5 00:21.7
8 6 / ml.zaci [544] Pavel Preclík 2006 CZE Lično 05:29.3 00:26.5
9 3 / st.zaci [593] Jakub Pešina 2004 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 05:33.1 00:30.3
10 1 / minizaci [516] Buryšek Matyáš 2008 CZE Olfincar Ski Team 05:37.4 00:34.6
11 2 / minizaci [541] Filip Honegr 2007 CZE Jiskra Hořice 05:38.6 00:35.8
12 3 / minizaci [524] Šimon Souček 2008 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 05:44.4 00:41.6
12 7 / ml.zaci [588] Jan Pešina 2006 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 05:44.4 00:41.6
14 4 / minizaci [514] Beneš Marek 2008 CZE Skuhrov 05:44.8 00:42.0
15 5 / minizaci [505] Křepela Jan 2007 CZE Skuhrov 05:49.8 00:47.0
16 6 / minizaci [519] Kaufman Patrik 2007 CZE 05:54.3 00:51.5
17 8 / ml.zaci [525] Krumphanzl Šimon 2005 CZE Odolov 05:55.6 00:52.8
18 9 / ml.zaci [577] Jonáš Kohl 2005 CZE Růža Bike KIDS 05:57.6 00:54.8
19 7 / minizaci [599] Kryštof Čech 2007 CZE Spartak Police 06:01.3 00:58.5
20 4 / st.zaci [594] Filip Maňas 2003 CZE Sobělice 06:08.3 01:05.5
21 8 / minizaci [550] Bohumil Scholz 2009 CZE 06:11.3 01:08.5
22 9 / minizaci [587] Kryštof Ježek 2009 CZE 06:21.8 01:19.0
23 10 / minizaci [510] Kaufman Lukáš 2009 CZE 06:25.7 01:22.9
24 11 / minizaci [586] František Brabec 2010 CZE Penzion Adršpach 06:28.1 01:25.3
25 12 / minizaci [522] Ladislav Raim 2009 CZE Nový Hradec 06:28.9 01:26.1
26 13 / minizaci [504] Marek Flašar 2008 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 06:30.6 01:27.8
27 14 / minizaci [539] Aleš Polidor 2009 CZE KSB Benátkz nad Jizerou 06:31.7 01:28.9
28 15 / minizaci [529] Rémiš Štěpán 2008 CZE OK Slavia Hradec Králové 06:46.3 01:43.5
29 16 / minizaci [526] Rémiš Šimon 2008 CZE OK Slavia Hradec Králové 06:49.8 01:47.0
30 17 / minizaci [597] Matěj Mareček 2008 CZE 06:56.7 01:53.9
31 18 / minizaci [598] Jakub Mareček 2010 CZE 06:57.9 01:55.1
32 19 / minizaci [574] Matěj Tomášů 2009 CZE 07:05.0 02:02.2
33 20 / minizaci [511] Jelen Lukáš 2007 CZE Skuhrov 07:11.3 02:08.5
34 10 / ml.zaci [581] David Hrouda 2006 CZE Sportovní akademie Šp.Mlýn 07:13.0 02:10.2
35 21 / minizaci [580] Ivan Hornych 2011 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 07:20.7 02:17.9
36 22 / minizaci [591] Jan Stínka 2010 CZE 07:24.7 02:21.9
37 23 / minizaci [536] Ondřej Elich 2012 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 07:25.0 02:22.2
38 24 / minizaci [582] Vojtěch Stodůlka 2010 CZE Červený Kostelec 07:53.7 02:50.9
39 25 / minizaci [590] Jan Dobruský 2011 CZE 08:18.3 03:15.5
40 26 / minizaci [534] Forst Vilém 2012 CZE bez rocniku 09:07.4 04:04.6
41 27 / minizaci [543] Šimon Krejsa 2010 CZE KUS Sopotnice 09:17.8 04:15.0