Běh Teplickými skalami

2017-08-27 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

LA SPORTIVA CROSS total: 295, men : 213, women: 82, junior: 14, MA: 65, MB: 74, MC: 38, MD: 16, ME: 6, juniorky: 9, ZA: 31, ZB: 19, ZC: 15, ZD: 8 [html] [pdf]
BUFO BABY CROSS total: 76, men : 41, women: 35, minizaci: 27, ml.zaci: 10, st.zaci: 4, minizakyne: 23, ml.zakyne: 8, st.zakyne: 3, [k]24: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list BUFO BABY CROSS

start ~ 09:40:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / st.zaci [600] Šimon Štolfa 2003 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 05:02.8
2 1 / ml.zaci [507] Jan John 2005 CZE BKL Machov 05:05.7 00:02.9
3 2 / st.zaci [596] Adam Werner 2003 CZE spartak Police nad Metují 05:08.0 00:05.2
4 2 / ml.zaci [595] František Kuhn 2006 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 05:09.5 00:06.7
5 3 / ml.zaci [523] Ondřej Souček 2006 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 05:15.4 00:12.6
6 1 / st.zakyne [520] Natálie PLNÁ 2004 CZE BKL Machov 05:16.0 00:13.2
7 4 / ml.zaci [549] Lukáš Doležal 2006 CZE BKL Machov 05:18.0 00:15.2
8 5 / ml.zaci [518] Verner Ondřej 2006 CZE Skuhrov 05:24.5 00:21.7
9 6 / ml.zaci [544] Pavel Preclík 2006 CZE Lično 05:29.3 00:26.5
10 3 / st.zaci [593] Jakub Pešina 2004 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 05:33.1 00:30.3
11 2 / st.zakyne [583] Magdalena Malátová 2004 CZE ŠSK Újezd nad lesy 05:34.5 00:31.7
12 1 / minizakyne [548] Tereza Doležalová 2008 CZE BKL Machov 05:36.9 00:34.1
13 1 / minizaci [516] Buryšek Matyáš 2008 CZE Olfincar Ski Team 05:37.4 00:34.6
14 1 / ml.zakyne [531] Jelenová Tereza 2005 CZE Skuhrov 05:38.1 00:35.3
15 2 / minizaci [541] Filip Honegr 2007 CZE Jiskra Hořice 05:38.6 00:35.8
16 2 / ml.zakyne [512] Gabriela Malá 2005 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 05:38.8 00:36.0
17 3 / ml.zakyne [538] Aneta Gultová 2006 CZE BKL Machov 05:40.0 00:37.2
18 4 / ml.zakyne [509] Veronika Nyklickova 2005 CZE BKL Machov 05:42.2 00:39.4
19 3 / minizaci [524] Šimon Souček 2008 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 05:44.4 00:41.6
19 7 / ml.zaci [588] Jan Pešina 2006 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 05:44.4 00:41.6
21 4 / minizaci [514] Beneš Marek 2008 CZE Skuhrov 05:44.8 00:42.0
22 5 / minizaci [505] Křepela Jan 2007 CZE Skuhrov 05:49.8 00:47.0
23 5 / ml.zakyne [540] Leontýna Bezušková 2005 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 05:50.1 00:47.3
24 6 / minizaci [519] Kaufman Patrik 2007 CZE 05:54.3 00:51.5
25 8 / ml.zaci [525] Krumphanzl Šimon 2005 CZE Odolov 05:55.6 00:52.8
26 9 / ml.zaci [577] Jonáš Kohl 2005 CZE Růža Bike KIDS 05:57.6 00:54.8
27 7 / minizaci [599] Kryštof Čech 2007 CZE Spartak Police 06:01.3 00:58.5
28 2 / minizakyne [533] Holíková Veronika 2008 CZE Skuhrov 06:01.6 00:58.8
29 3 / minizakyne [535] Pekárková Zuzana 2007 CZE Skuhrov 06:06.0 01:03.2
30 6 / ml.zakyne [515] Pavelková Markéta 2005 CZE SKVS Karbo Benátky 06:07.1 01:04.3
31 4 / minizakyne [501] Michlová Adéla 2007 CZE Skuhrov 06:08.1 01:05.3
32 4 / st.zaci [594] Filip Maňas 2003 CZE Sobělice 06:08.3 01:05.5
33 8 / minizaci [550] Bohumil Scholz 2009 CZE 06:11.3 01:08.5
34 5 / minizakyne [502] Křenková Anežka 2008 CZE Alpici Milovice 06:14.9 01:12.1
35 6 / minizakyne [527] Barbora Šrůtková 2007 CZE BKL Machov 06:16.0 01:13.2
36 7 / minizakyne [545] Adéla Pohlová 2007 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 06:17.9 01:15.1
37 3 / st.zakyne [513] Kateřina Malá 2004 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 06:20.3 01:17.5
38 8 / minizakyne [517] Marečková Olivie 2009 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 06:21.2 01:18.4
39 9 / minizaci [587] Kryštof Ježek 2009 CZE 06:21.8 01:19.0
40 9 / minizakyne [575] Štěpánka Kohlová 2007 CZE Růža bike KIDS 06:23.4 01:20.6
41 10 / minizaci [510] Kaufman Lukáš 2009 CZE 06:25.7 01:22.9
42 10 / minizakyne [503] Kulichová Barbora 2008 CZE Skuhrov 06:27.5 01:24.7
43 11 / minizaci [586] František Brabec 2010 CZE Penzion Adršpach 06:28.1 01:25.3
44 12 / minizaci [522] Ladislav Raim 2009 CZE Nový Hradec 06:28.9 01:26.1
45 13 / minizaci [504] Marek Flašar 2008 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 06:30.6 01:27.8
46 11 / minizakyne [528] Vendula Šrůtková 2009 CZE BKL Machov 06:31.3 01:28.5
47 14 / minizaci [539] Aleš Polidor 2009 CZE KSB Benátkz nad Jizerou 06:31.7 01:28.9
48 12 / minizakyne [546] Matylda Pohlová 2009 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 06:35.5 01:32.7
49 13 / minizakyne [506] Krumphanzlová Johana 2007 CZE Odolov 06:42.8 01:40.0
50 14 / minizakyne [530] Michlová Tereza 2007 CZE Skuhrov 06:46.0 01:43.2
51 15 / minizaci [529] Rémiš Štěpán 2008 CZE OK Slavia Hradec Králové 06:46.3 01:43.5
52 16 / minizaci [526] Rémiš Šimon 2008 CZE OK Slavia Hradec Králové 06:49.8 01:47.0
53 7 / ml.zakyne [521] Pilná Radka 2006 CZE Skuhrov 06:56.5 01:53.7
54 17 / minizaci [597] Matěj Mareček 2008 CZE 06:56.7 01:53.9
55 18 / minizaci [598] Jakub Mareček 2010 CZE 06:57.9 01:55.1
56 19 / minizaci [574] Matěj Tomášů 2009 CZE 07:05.0 02:02.2
57 15 / minizakyne [589] Martina Stínková 2007 CZE 07:06.8 02:04.0
58 16 / minizakyne [584] Adéla Dobruská 2008 CZE 07:10.3 02:07.5
59 20 / minizaci [511] Jelen Lukáš 2007 CZE Skuhrov 07:11.3 02:08.5
60 10 / ml.zaci [581] David Hrouda 2006 CZE Sportovní akademie Šp.Mlýn 07:13.0 02:10.2
61 21 / minizaci [580] Ivan Hornych 2011 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 07:20.7 02:17.9
62 8 / ml.zakyne [547] Sára Šnajberková 2005 CZE BKL Machov 07:21.6 02:18.8
63 22 / minizaci [591] Jan Stínka 2010 CZE 07:24.7 02:21.9
64 23 / minizaci [536] Ondřej Elich 2012 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 07:25.0 02:22.2
65 17 / minizakyne [592] Michaela Kopřivová 2008 CZE 07:25.1 02:22.3
66 18 / minizakyne [537] Noemi Elichová 2009 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 07:26.8 02:24.0
67 19 / minizakyne [532] Wenzlová Valérie 2008 CZE Alpici Milovice 07:34.8 02:32.0
68 24 / minizaci [582] Vojtěch Stodůlka 2010 CZE Červený Kostelec 07:53.7 02:50.9
69 20 / minizakyne [585] Helena Hroudová 2008 CZE 07:58.7 02:55.9
70 25 / minizaci [590] Jan Dobruský 2011 CZE 08:18.3 03:15.5
71 26 / minizaci [534] Forst Vilém 2012 CZE bez rocniku 09:07.4 04:04.6
72 21 / minizakyne [578] Linda Petráčková 2012 CZE 09:14.0 04:11.2
73 22 / minizakyne [542] Eliška Krejsová 2010 CZE KUS Sopotnice 09:17.6 04:14.8
74 27 / minizaci [543] Šimon Krejsa 2010 CZE KUS Sopotnice 09:17.8 04:15.0
75 23 / minizakyne [576] Stela Tomášů 2012 CZE 09:45.2 04:42.4
76 1 / [k]24 [331] Růžena Heřmánková 1993 CZE Ještěrky 09:49.5 04:46.7