Běh Teplickými skalami

2017-08-27 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

LA SPORTIVA CROSS total: 295, men : 213, women: 82, junior: 14, MA: 65, MB: 74, MC: 38, MD: 16, ME: 6, juniorky: 9, ZA: 31, ZB: 19, ZC: 15, ZD: 8 [html] [pdf]
BUFO BABY CROSS total: 76, men : 41, women: 35, minizaci: 27, ml.zaci: 10, st.zaci: 4, minizakyne: 23, ml.zakyne: 8, st.zakyne: 3, [k]24: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list BUFO BABY CROSS

start ~ 09:40:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / minizakyne [548] Tereza Doležalová 2008 CZE BKL Machov 05:36.9
2 2 / minizakyne [533] Holíková Veronika 2008 CZE Skuhrov 06:01.6 00:24.7
3 3 / minizakyne [535] Pekárková Zuzana 2007 CZE Skuhrov 06:06.0 00:29.1
4 4 / minizakyne [501] Michlová Adéla 2007 CZE Skuhrov 06:08.1 00:31.2
5 5 / minizakyne [502] Křenková Anežka 2008 CZE Alpici Milovice 06:14.9 00:38.0
6 6 / minizakyne [527] Barbora Šrůtková 2007 CZE BKL Machov 06:16.0 00:39.1
7 7 / minizakyne [545] Adéla Pohlová 2007 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 06:17.9 00:41.0
8 8 / minizakyne [517] Marečková Olivie 2009 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 06:21.2 00:44.3
9 9 / minizakyne [575] Štěpánka Kohlová 2007 CZE Růža bike KIDS 06:23.4 00:46.5
10 10 / minizakyne [503] Kulichová Barbora 2008 CZE Skuhrov 06:27.5 00:50.6
11 11 / minizakyne [528] Vendula Šrůtková 2009 CZE BKL Machov 06:31.3 00:54.4
12 12 / minizakyne [546] Matylda Pohlová 2009 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 06:35.5 00:58.6
13 13 / minizakyne [506] Krumphanzlová Johana 2007 CZE Odolov 06:42.8 01:05.9
14 14 / minizakyne [530] Michlová Tereza 2007 CZE Skuhrov 06:46.0 01:09.1
15 15 / minizakyne [589] Martina Stínková 2007 CZE 07:06.8 01:29.9
16 16 / minizakyne [584] Adéla Dobruská 2008 CZE 07:10.3 01:33.4
17 17 / minizakyne [592] Michaela Kopřivová 2008 CZE 07:25.1 01:48.2
18 18 / minizakyne [537] Noemi Elichová 2009 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 07:26.8 01:49.9
19 19 / minizakyne [532] Wenzlová Valérie 2008 CZE Alpici Milovice 07:34.8 01:57.9
20 20 / minizakyne [585] Helena Hroudová 2008 CZE 07:58.7 02:21.8
21 21 / minizakyne [578] Linda Petráčková 2012 CZE 09:14.0 03:37.1
22 22 / minizakyne [542] Eliška Krejsová 2010 CZE KUS Sopotnice 09:17.6 03:40.7
23 23 / minizakyne [576] Stela Tomášů 2012 CZE 09:45.2 04:08.3