Excalibur Race Kladno neděle

2018-09-30 Kladno 

announcement

registration

start list

results

Hell jednotlivci     total: 91, men : 64, women: 27, M: 52, M40: 12, Z: 22, Z40: 5 [html] [pdf]
Hell dvojice     total: 40, men : 28, women: 12, muži: 28, ženy: 12, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]
Hell týmy     total: 20, men : 14, women: 6, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0, M40: 1, M: 13, Z: 6 [html] [pdf]

result list Hell jednotlivci

start ~ 10:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / M [67] MICHAL RAJNIAK 1989 SVK Elite Team OCRA Slovakia 01:02:00.8
2 2 / M [76] Lukáš Novák 1991 CZE SWEEP OCRA CZ ELITE TEAM 01:03:27.1 01:26.3
3 3 / M [4] Milan Linka 1993 CZE Extreme Obstacle Runners 01:07:56.7 05:55.9
4 4 / M [25] Lukáš Hanyk 1991 CZE Kostelec nad Orlicí 01:09:28.2 07:27.4
5 5 / M [47] Vojtěch Růžek 1999 CZE Gladiators Kralupy 01:12:03.9 10:03.1
6 6 / M [48] Pavel Růžek 1993 CZE Gladiators Kralupy 01:12:24.1 10:23.3
7 7 / M [12] Erik Calka 1994 CZE Drangels Liberec 01:13:55.6 11:54.8
8 8 / M [75] josef drechsler 1986 CZE Karlovy Vary 01:16:28.2 14:27.4
9 9 / M [15] Martin Vepřek 1990 CZE Kolšov 01:17:29.3 15:28.5
10 10 / M [43] Jan Chalabala 1991 CZE Spartan Gym 01:18:32.4 16:31.6
11 11 / M [152] Dobroslav Šrámek 1982 CZE Kladno, to je to město 01:19:15.5 17:14.7
12 12 / M [22] Štěpán Levý 1982 CZE PŘEKÁŽKÁČ 01:21:20.3 19:19.5
13 13 / M [30] Vojtěch Hora 1992 CZE Predator Workout Kladno 01:21:20.6 19:19.8
14 14 / M [54] Erik Löffler 1983 CZE Spartan Gym Praha 01:22:21.2 20:20.4
15 15 / M [138] Jakub Kratochvíl 1995 CZE Fénix Plzeň 01:23:00.2 20:59.4
16 16 / M [78] Petr Třešňák 1983 CZE Slanýkobylky 01:23:09.5 21:08.7
17 17 / M [42] Tomáš Vyčichlo 1982 CZE Spartan Gym 01:24:11.6 22:10.8
18 18 / M [140] Branislav Kováčik 1988 CZE Fénix Plzeň 01:24:31.0 22:30.2
19 19 / M [52] Lukáš Beran 1986 CZE Spartan Gym 01:25:04.0 23:03.2
20 20 / M [6] Vít Šnopl 1999 CZE #GLADIATORRACETEAM 01:25:26.7 23:25.9
21 21 / M [38] Karel Vítek 1999 CZE SK PRAGA, karelvitek.cz 01:25:39.4 23:38.6
22 22 / M [79] Ladislav Pleyer 1993 CZE OCRA CZ TEAM 01:26:09.3 24:08.5
23 23 / M [58] Jan Gajdoš 1992 CZE Crossgym Praha 01:26:21.7 24:20.9
24 24 / M [55] Filip Drinka 1991 CZE OCRA CZ TEAM 01:29:04.6 27:03.8
25 25 / M [26] Roman Uhlík 1986 CZE Kolín 01:29:12.9 27:12.1
26 26 / M [77] Jiří Bílek 1982 CZE OCRA CZ TEAM 01:29:21.6 27:20.8
27 27 / M [56] David Suchna 1986 CZE OCRA CZ TEAM 01:30:33.9 28:33.1
28 28 / M [70] Lukáš Veselý 1993 CZE #GLADIATORRACETEAM 01:32:49.3 30:48.5
29 29 / M [80] Michael Rázl 2000 CZE Vrchoviny 01:33:21.5 31:20.7
30 30 / M [36] david grigorov 1993 CZE SRTG Čelákovice 01:34:20.3 32:19.5
31 31 / M [51] Lukáš Novák 1995 CZE Hoštka 01:35:30.0 33:29.2
32 32 / M [134] Petr Urban 1994 CZE SRTG Vyškov 01:37:57.4 35:56.6
33 33 / M [24] Lukáš Kysilka 1987 CZE Městec Králové 01:38:24.0 36:23.2
34 34 / M [141] Lukáš Kolařík 1990 CZE Fénix Plzeň 01:39:22.9 37:22.1
35 35 / M [34] Jaroslav Holeček 1992 CZE Kladno 01:40:01.2 38:00.4
36 36 / M [10] zdeněk brunát 1985 CZE SRTG Kladno 01:45:25.6 43:24.8
37 37 / M [33] Jiří Hájek 1992 CZE Plzeň 01:45:58.3 43:57.5
38 38 / M [64] Martin Mates 1991 CZE Vroutek 01:46:16.6 44:15.8
39 39 / M [16] Jan Behenský 1991 CZE ocra cz team 01:48:43.1 46:42.3
40 40 / M [73] Martin Mísař 1983 CZE Velký Borek 01:51:49.1 49:48.3
41 41 / M [21] Matěj Rajnoha 1996 CZE Predators Gym 01:53:06.6 51:05.8
42 42 / M [136] Michal Slezáček 1982 CZE SRTG Vyškov 01:55:18.7 53:17.9
43 43 / M [29] Jiří Švec 1992 CZE SRTG Kladno 01:56:00.8 54:00.0
44 44 / M [31] Ladislav Leksa 1993 CZE Kladno 01:56:46.6 54:45.8
45 45 / M [46] Martin Havelka 1988 CZE Liberec 02:04:14.7 01:02:13.9
46 46 / M [11] Martin Fiala 1991 CZE Polná 02:08:35.4 01:06:34.6
47 47 / M [28] Jan Špruček 1991 CZE Štěpánov 02:11:21.9 01:09:21.1
48 48 / M [13] Tomáš Rožboud 1992 CZE České Budějovice 02:14:47.2 01:12:46.4
49 49 / M [63] Jarmil Med 1992 CZE SRTG Kladno 02:19:43.8 01:17:43.0
50 50 / M [133] Erik Vríčan 1992 CZE SOWA 02:34:53.4 01:32:52.6
51 51 / M [131] Kristián Kopecsný 1989 CZE SOWA 02:36:16.4 01:34:15.6
DNF / M [66] Richard Chrappa 1989 SVK Elite Team OCRA Slovakia