Excalibur Race Kladno neděle

2018-09-30 Kladno 

announcement

registration

start list

results

Hell jednotlivci     total: 91, men : 64, women: 27, M: 52, M40: 12, Z: 22, Z40: 5 [html] [pdf]
Hell dvojice     total: 40, men : 28, women: 12, muži: 28, ženy: 12, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]
Hell týmy     total: 20, men : 14, women: 6, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0, M40: 1, M: 13, Z: 6 [html] [pdf]

result list Hell jednotlivci

start ~ 10:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Z [1] Zuzana Šašková 1983 CZE SOWA 01:22:48.1
2 2 / Z [35] Tereza Schejbalová 2000 CZE Plzeň 01:23:22.7 00:34.6
3 3 / Z [8] Barbora Stejskalová 1989 CZE OCRA CZ TEAM 01:25:54.0 03:05.9
4 4 / Z [2] Petra Jeřábková 1987 CZE Fénix Plzeň 01:28:33.1 05:45.0
5 5 / Z [69] Petra Nová 2000 CZE #GLADIATORRACETEAM 01:33:18.4 10:30.3
6 6 / Z [62] Kristýna Rudková 1997 CZE SRTG Kladno 01:39:26.0 16:37.9
7 7 / Z [27] Tereza Vacková 1991 CZE Karlovy Vary 01:41:39.2 18:51.1
8 8 / Z [45] Petra Milotová 1987 CZE Říčany 01:46:17.2 23:29.1
9 9 / Z [137] Kateřina Doleželová 1991 CZE SRTG Vyškov 01:54:23.4 31:35.3
10 10 / Z [135] Sabina Švestková 1998 CZE SRTG Vyškov 01:55:47.9 32:59.8
11 11 / Z [41] Eliška Zábská 1990 CZE Praha 02:06:42.2 43:54.1
12 12 / Z [74] Kateřina Rylková 1985 CZE OCRA CZ TEAM 02:09:13.4 46:25.3
13 13 / Z [81] alesia kučerová 1992 CZE SRTG Kladno 02:25:31.3 01:02:43.2
14 14 / Z [130] Petra Nová 1986 SVK SOWA 02:36:46.0 01:13:57.9
15 15 / Z [72] Katerina Sedláčková 1989 CZE Štětí 02:39:16.8 01:16:28.7
16 16 / Z [68] Darina Marušinová 1992 CZE SRTG Kladno 02:40:27.9 01:17:39.8
17 17 / Z [57] Michaela Benadová 1995 CZE Kladno 02:45:58.1 01:23:10.0
18 18 / Z [50] Tereza Plašilová 1992 CZE Kladno 02:49:27.3 01:26:39.2
19 19 / Z [49] Lucie Husáková 1990 CZE Kladno 7 02:49:57.1 01:27:09.0
20 20 / Z [18] Martina Dvořáková 1995 CZE Slaný 02:50:43.4 01:27:55.3
21 21 / Z [32] Miroslava Vocetková 1993 CZE Kladno 03:03:09.3 01:40:21.2
22 22 / Z [39] Barbora Petrášová 1991 CZE Velešín 03:33:32.2 02:10:44.1