2018-09-29 Kladno
start ~ 11:00:00
, 2003 a starší
,
přihlášeno: 127 participants
(
87 of men,
40 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
M | 1 | 11:01:30 | Novák Lukáš | CZE | 1991 | SWEEP OCRA CZ ELITE TEAM | Poděbrady |
M | 2 | 11:02:00 | Kadrmaz Martin | CZE | 2000 | | |
M | 3 | 11:02:30 | Linka Milan | CZE | 1993 | Extreme Obstacle Runners | Liberec |
M40 | 4 | 11:03:00 | Lacina Josef | CZE | 1978 | OCR Runners Beroun | Žebrák |
Z40 | 5 | 11:03:30 | Korytová Kateřina | CZE | 1978 | Heřmanice nad Labem | Heřmanice nad Labem |
Z | 6 | 11:04:00 | Rosenkranzová Michaela | CZE | 1983 | | |
M | 7 | 11:04:30 | žaloudek Jiří | CZE | 1987 | Klášterec nad Ohří | Klášterec nad Ohří |
Z | 8 | 11:05:00 | Stejskalová Barbora | CZE | 1989 | OCRA CZ TEAM | Beroun |
M40 | 9 | 11:05:30 | Fišer Rostislav | CZE | 1974 | Spartan Gym | Praha 8 |
Z40 | 11 | 11:06:30 | Andělová Monika | CZE | 1970 | Kolín 2 | Kolín 2 |
M40 | 12 | 11:07:00 | Šafařík Petr | CZE | 1978 | Děčín 27 | Děčín 27 |
M | 13 | 11:07:30 | Behenský Jan | CZE | 1991 | ocra cz team | Plzeň |
Z40 | 14 | 11:08:00 | Petruchova Hana | CZE | 1975 | Zastávka u Brna | Zastávka u Brna |
Z | 15 | 11:08:30 | Dvořáková Martina | CZE | 1995 | Slaný | Slaný |
Z | 16 | 11:09:00 | Poloczková Natálie | CZE | 1994 | Gladiators Kralupy | Kralupy nad Vltavou |
M | 17 | 11:09:30 | Rajnoha Matěj | CZE | 1996 | Predators Gym | bechlín |
M | 18 | 11:10:00 | Kysilka Lukáš | CZE | 1987 | Městec Králové | Městec Králové |
M | 19 | 11:10:30 | Hanyk Lukáš | CZE | 1991 | Kostelec nad Orlicí | Kostelec nad Orlicí |
M | 20 | 11:11:00 | Petrásek Robin | CZE | 1989 | Praha 9 | Praha 9 |
M | 22 | 11:11:30 | Hrdlička Jiří | CZE | 1979 | Czech Extreme Team | Libušín |
M | 21 | 11:11:30 | Kučera Vojtěch | CZE | 1989 | Praha | Praha |
M | 23 | 11:12:00 | Vrlík Petr | CZE | 1987 | Kunžak | Kunžak |
Z | 24 | 11:12:30 | Mirčevská Aneta | CZE | 1999 | Kladno | Kladno |
M | 25 | 11:13:00 | Hnida David | CZE | 1995 | Červené Pečky | Červené Pečky |
M | 26 | 11:13:00 | Juklíček Jan | CZE | 1988 | Vinařice u Kladna | Vinařice u Kladna |
M | 27 | 11:14:00 | Černý Lukáš | CZE | 1984 | Slanýkobylky | Louny |
M | 28 | 11:14:30 | Zelinka Richard | CZE | 1995 | Mšené Lázně | Mšené Lázně |
M | 29 | 11:15:00 | Panák Břetislav | CZE | 1989 | SlanýKobylky | Třinec |
M | 30 | 11:15:30 | Kratochvíl Zdeněk | CZE | 1988 | Pardubice | Pardubice |
M | 31 | 11:16:00 | Štíbal Martin | CZE | 1988 | MK KLADNO | Doksy |
Z | 32 | 11:16:30 | Štíbalová Kateřina | CZE | 1989 | MK KLADNO | Doksy |
M | 34 | 11:17:30 | Doležal Roman | CZE | 1986 | Sofa Predators | Most |
Z | 35 | 11:17:30 | Königsmarková Eva | CZE | 1991 | Sofa Predators | Plzeň |
M | 36 | 11:18:30 | malý ondřej | CZE | 1991 | Sofa Predators | Plzeň |
M | 37 | 11:19:00 | Baumrukr Ondřej | CZE | 1987 | Sofa Predators | Přeštice |
Z | 38 | 11:19:30 | Knotková Monika | CZE | 1985 | Sofa Predators | Plzeň |
M | 39 | 11:20:00 | Königsmark Petr | CZE | 1985 | Sofa Predators | Plzeň |
M | 40 | 11:20:30 | Vavroušek Jaroslav | CZE | 1995 | Sofa Predators | Horní Jiřetín |
M | 41 | 11:21:00 | Palička Ondřej | CZE | 1991 | Sofa Predators | Chemnitz |
M | 42 | 11:21:30 | Dienstbier Ondřej | CZE | 1983 | Sofa Predators | Rokycany |
Z | 43 | 11:22:00 | Tlustá Petra | CZE | 1989 | Sofa Predators | Plzeň |
M40 | 44 | 11:22:30 | Cirhan František | CZE | 1976 | Česká Kamenice | Česká Kamenice |
M | 45 | 11:23:00 | Cirhan Dominik | CZE | 1996 | Česká Kamenice | Česká Kamenice |
M | 46 | 11:23:30 | Holeček Jaroslav | CZE | 1992 | Kladno | Kladno |
Z40 | 47 | 11:24:00 | Suchopárková Simona | CZE | 1974 | Predator Workout Kladno | Slaný |
M40 | 49 | 11:25:00 | Wilfer Martin | CZE | 1976 | Predator Workout Kladno | Kladno |
M40 | 50 | 11:25:30 | Baruzzi Petr | CZE | 1975 | Žirafy Slaný | Kladno |
M | 51 | 11:26:00 | Svoboda Martin | CZE | 1990 | Predator Workout Kladno | Kladno |
M | 52 | 11:26:30 | Harant Jan | CZE | 1984 | Predator Workout Kladno | Kladno |
Z | 53 | 11:27:00 | Svobodová Štěpána | CZE | 1992 | Predator Workout Kladno | Kladno |
M40 | 54 | 11:27:30 | Repiský Vít | CZE | 1975 | Predator Workout Kladno | Kladno |
M | 55 | 11:28:00 | Repiský Tomáš | CZE | 1989 | Stochov | Stochov |
M | 56 | 11:28:30 | Kadrnožka Marek | CZE | 1985 | Sofa Predators | Kladno |
M40 | 57 | 11:28:30 | Klír Vlastimil | CZE | 1977 | Sofa Predators | Kladno |
M | 58 | 11:29:00 | Voborský Matěj | CZE | 2000 | Třebívlice | Třebívlice |
M40 | 59 | 11:30:00 | Aberle Petr | CZE | 1977 | Duchcov | Duchcov |
M | 60 | 11:30:30 | Kocián Vojtěch | CZE | 1991 | V cíli padnu | Praha 8 |
M40 | 61 | 11:31:00 | Aberle Jiří | CZE | 1977 | Brno - Novy Liskovec | Brno - Novy Liskovec |
M | 62 | 11:31:30 | Poštolka Jakub | CZE | 1991 | Predator Workout Kladno | Kladno |
M | 64 | 11:32:00 | Burian Tomas | CZE | 1981 | Brno | Brno |
M40 | 65 | 11:32:30 | Vybíral Vladislav | CZE | 1971 | Most | Most |
Z | 66 | 11:33:00 | Giurg Tereza | CZE | 1988 | Praha | Praha |
M | 67 | 11:33:30 | Janu Richard | CZE | 1997 | Zlonin | Zlonin |
M40 | 68 | 11:34:00 | Stark Vladimír | CZE | 1968 | Most | Most |
M | 70 | 11:35:00 | Pokorný Martin | CZE | 1985 | Kladno | Kladno |
M | 71 | 11:35:30 | Vávra Jan | CZE | 2003 | Znojmo | Znojmo |
M | 72 | 11:36:00 | Salaj Petr | CZE | 1985 | GLADIATORRACETEAM | Praha - Modřany |
M | 73 | 11:36:30 | Morstein Karel | CZE | 1985 | Hořesedly | Hořesedly |
M | 74 | 11:37:00 | Bečvář Václav | CZE | 1995 | Jedomělice | Jedomělice |
Z | 75 | 11:37:30 | Baráthová Veronika | CZE | 1997 | Bustehrad | Bustehrad |
M | 76 | 11:38:00 | Mertl Michal | CZE | 2000 | Pchery | Pchery |
M | 77 | 11:38:30 | Rousek Aleš | CZE | 1986 | Třebíč | Třebíč |
Z | 78 | 11:39:00 | Fišerová Petra | CZE | 1981 | Praha 8 | Praha 8 |
Z | 79 | 11:39:30 | Šímová Andrea | CZE | 1981 | GLADIATORRACETEAM | Praha 8 |
Z | 80 | 11:40:00 | Blahutová Barbora | CZE | 1991 | SVVAT | Ostrava 3 |
M | 81 | 11:40:30 | Trousil Jan | CZE | 1980 | Bauer Spedition | Krupka 1 |
M | 84 | 11:41:30 | Kos David | CZE | 1990 | Knovíz | Knovíz |
M | 85 | 11:42:30 | Fáry Jaromír | CZE | 1996 | Martiněves | Martiněves |
M | 86 | 11:43:00 | Třešňák Petr | CZE | 1983 | Slanýkobylky | Slany |
Z | 87 | 11:43:30 | Mihulová Táňa | CZE | 1983 | Gladiators Kralupy | Brandysek |
Z | 88 | 11:44:00 | Dudková Petra | CZE | 1984 | Smečno | Smečno |
M | 89 | 11:44:30 | Pošta Roman | CZE | 1994 | SRTG Kladno | Kladno |
M40 | 90 | 11:45:00 | Vávra Jiří | CZE | 1977 | Znojmo | Znojmo |
Z | 91 | 11:45:30 | Jeníčková Zuzana | CZE | 1983 | Kladno | Kladno |
Z | 97 | 11:46:00 | Novakova Michaela | CZE | 1992 | Kozolupy | Kozolupy |
M40 | 93 | 11:46:30 | Novák Tomáš | CZE | 1966 | Kozolupy | Kozolupy |
Z | 94 | 11:47:00 | Onderková Monika | CZE | 1992 | Starý Plzenec | Starý Plzenec |
M | 95 | 11:47:30 | Hajčiar Michael | CZE | 2002 | Bezděkov, okr. Klatovy | Bezděkov, okr. Klatovy |
Z | 96 | 11:48:00 | Hajčiarová Eva | CZE | 1996 | Bezděkov | Bezděkov |
Z | 98 | 11:49:00 | Kaderabkova Iva | CZE | 1986 | Praha 9 | Praha 9 |
M | 99 | 11:49:30 | Velisek Jan | CZE | 1990 | Praha 9 | Praha 9 |
M | 100 | 11:50:00 | Vršan Jakub | CZE | 1985 | postoloprty | postoloprty |
M | 101 | 11:50:30 | Řasa Josef | CZE | 1985 | Tantrum Monstra | Žatec |
Z | 102 | 11:51:00 | Hampejsová Jiřina | CZE | 1989 | Hospozín | Hospozín |
M | 103 | 11:51:30 | Lajner Vít | CZE | 1994 | Kladno | Kladno |
M | 104 | 11:52:00 | bereš daniel | CZE | 1997 | kladno | kladno |
Z | 107 | 11:53:30 | Kunová Dita | CZE | 1987 | Kladno | Kladno |
M40 | 108 | 11:54:00 | Krutiš Michal | CZE | 1977 | Moravské Bránice | Moravské Bránice |
M40 | 109 | 11:54:30 | michalego aleš | CZE | 1974 | Moravany | Moravany |
M | 132 | 12:06:00 | Vesely Slavek | CZE | 1991 | GLADIATORRACETEAM | Praha |
M | 146 | 12:13:00 | Gerle Martin | CZE | 1979 | | |
M | 149 | 12:14:30 | Vyčichlo Tomáš | CZE | 1982 | Spartan Gym | Praha |
Z | 150 | 12:15:00 | Bittnerová Lucie | CZE | 1991 | Tuten tým Ä. 1 | Kladno |
M | 151 | 12:15:30 | Bittner Milan | CZE | 1987 | Tuten tým Ä. 1 | Kladno |
Z | 152 | 12:16:00 | Šťastná Barbora | CZE | 1991 | Tuten tým Ä. 1 | Kladno |
Z | 153 | 12:16:30 | rothová sabina | CZE | 1999 | Tuten tým Ä. 1 | Kladno |
M40 | 154 | 12:17:00 | Delsart Petr | CZE | 1968 | Tuten tým Ä. 2 | Kladno |
M | 155 | 12:17:30 | Delsart Jiří | CZE | 2000 | Tuten tým Ä. 2 | Kladno |
M | 156 | 12:18:00 | Kubiska Miroslav | CZE | 1987 | Tuten tým Ä. 2 | |
Z | 157 | 12:18:30 | Okluská Monika | CZE | 1990 | Tuten tým Ä. 2 | |
Z | 158 | 12:19:00 | Taterová Veronika | CZE | 1991 | Tuten tým Ä.3 | |
Z | 159 | 12:19:30 | Taterová Martina | CZE | 1988 | Tuten tým Ä.3 | |
M | 160 | 12:20:00 | Novák Pavel | CZE | 1990 | Tuten tým Ä.3 | Kladno |
M | 161 | 12:20:30 | kozák Petr | CZE | 1980 | Tuten tým Ä.3 | |
Z | 92 | 12:21:00 | Ostrezi Petra | CZE | 1989 | Holubice | Holubice |
M | 162 | 12:21:00 | Vymazal Ondřej | CZE | 1992 | tým Nejsme originálnà | Spojovací 612, Chrudim |
Z | 163 | 12:21:30 | Osterová Radka | CZE | 1993 | tým Nejsme originálnà | Nové Město pod Smrkem 463 65 |
Z | 164 | 12:22:00 | Venusová Eva | CZE | 1994 | tým Nejsme originálnà | 79058 Velká Kraš |
Z | 165 | 12:22:30 | Singer Anna- Marie | CZE | 1998 | tým Nejsme originálnà | Brno 62100 |
M | 166 | 12:23:00 | Kováčik Branislav | CZE | 1988 | Fénix Plzeň | Plzeň |
Z | 167 | 12:23:30 | Pylypovová Božena | CZE | 1991 | Fénix Plzeň | Plzeň |
M40 | 168 | 12:24:00 | Šteňko Marian | CZE | 1976 | Fénix Plzeň | Plzeň |
M | 169 | 12:24:30 | Kratochvíl Jakub | CZE | 1995 | Fénix Plzeň | Plzeň |
M | 170 | 12:25:00 | Bevelágua Ladislav | CZE | 1982 | OCRA-CZ Team | Tábor |
M | 171 | 12:25:30 | Mareš Pavel | CZE | 1986 | | |
M40 | 172 | 12:26:00 | Šeda Radek | CZE | 1977 | OCRA CZ TEAM | Vrchlabí |
Z | 175 | 12:27:30 | Chrappa Bronislava | CZE | 1986 | | |