2018-09-29 Kladno
start ~ 11:00:00
, 2003 a starší
,
přihlášeno: 40 participants
(
of men,
40 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Z40 | 11 | 11:06:30 | Andělová Monika | CZE | 1970 | Kolín 2 | Kolín 2 |
Z | 75 | 11:37:30 | Baráthová Veronika | CZE | 1997 | Bustehrad | Bustehrad |
Z | 80 | 11:40:00 | Blahutová Barbora | CZE | 1991 | SVVAT | Ostrava 3 |
Z | 88 | 11:44:00 | Dudková Petra | CZE | 1984 | Smečno | Smečno |
Z | 15 | 11:08:30 | Dvořáková Martina | CZE | 1995 | Slaný | Slaný |
Z | 78 | 11:39:00 | Fišerová Petra | CZE | 1981 | Praha 8 | Praha 8 |
Z | 66 | 11:33:00 | Giurg Tereza | CZE | 1988 | Praha | Praha |
Z | 96 | 11:48:00 | Hajčiarová Eva | CZE | 1996 | Bezděkov | Bezděkov |
Z | 102 | 11:51:00 | Hampejsová Jiřina | CZE | 1989 | Hospozín | Hospozín |
Z | 175 | 12:27:30 | Chrappa Bronislava | CZE | 1986 | | |
Z | 91 | 11:45:30 | Jeníčková Zuzana | CZE | 1983 | Kladno | Kladno |
Z | 98 | 11:49:00 | Kaderabkova Iva | CZE | 1986 | Praha 9 | Praha 9 |
Z | 38 | 11:19:30 | Knotková Monika | CZE | 1985 | Sofa Predators | Plzeň |
Z | 35 | 11:17:30 | Königsmarková Eva | CZE | 1991 | Sofa Predators | Plzeň |
Z40 | 5 | 11:03:30 | Korytová Kateřina | CZE | 1978 | Heřmanice nad Labem | Heřmanice nad Labem |
Z | 107 | 11:53:30 | Kunová Dita | CZE | 1987 | Kladno | Kladno |
Z | 87 | 11:43:30 | Mihulová Táňa | CZE | 1983 | Gladiators Kralupy | Brandysek |
Z | 24 | 11:12:30 | Mirčevská Aneta | CZE | 1999 | Kladno | Kladno |
Z | 97 | 11:46:00 | Novakova Michaela | CZE | 1992 | Kozolupy | Kozolupy |
Z | 94 | 11:47:00 | Onderková Monika | CZE | 1992 | Starý Plzenec | Starý Plzenec |
Z | 92 | 12:21:00 | Ostrezi Petra | CZE | 1989 | Holubice | Holubice |
Z40 | 14 | 11:08:00 | Petruchova Hana | CZE | 1975 | Zastávka u Brna | Zastávka u Brna |
Z | 16 | 11:09:00 | Poloczková Natálie | CZE | 1994 | Gladiators Kralupy | Kralupy nad Vltavou |
Z | 6 | 11:04:00 | Rosenkranzová Michaela | CZE | 1983 | | |
Z40 | 47 | 11:24:00 | Suchopárková Simona | CZE | 1974 | Predator Workout Kladno | Slaný |
Z | 53 | 11:27:00 | Svobodová Štěpána | CZE | 1992 | Predator Workout Kladno | Kladno |
Z | 79 | 11:39:30 | Šímová Andrea | CZE | 1981 | GLADIATORRACETEAM | Praha 8 |
Z | 32 | 11:16:30 | Štíbalová Kateřina | CZE | 1989 | MK KLADNO | Doksy |
Z | 43 | 11:22:00 | Tlustá Petra | CZE | 1989 | Sofa Predators | Plzeň |
Z | 150 | 12:15:00 | Bittnerová Lucie | CZE | 1991 | Tuten tým Ä. 1 | Kladno |
Z | 157 | 12:18:30 | Okluská Monika | CZE | 1990 | Tuten tým Ä. 2 | |
Z | 163 | 12:21:30 | Osterová Radka | CZE | 1993 | tým Nejsme originálnà | Nové Město pod Smrkem 463 65 |
Z | 167 | 12:23:30 | Pylypovová Božena | CZE | 1991 | Fénix Plzeň | Plzeň |
Z | 153 | 12:16:30 | rothová sabina | CZE | 1999 | Tuten tým Ä. 1 | Kladno |
Z | 165 | 12:22:30 | Singer Anna- Marie | CZE | 1998 | tým Nejsme originálnà | Brno 62100 |
Z | 8 | 11:05:00 | Stejskalová Barbora | CZE | 1989 | OCRA CZ TEAM | Beroun |
Z | 152 | 12:16:00 | Šťastná Barbora | CZE | 1991 | Tuten tým Ä. 1 | Kladno |
Z | 159 | 12:19:30 | Taterová Martina | CZE | 1988 | Tuten tým Ä.3 | |
Z | 158 | 12:19:00 | Taterová Veronika | CZE | 1991 | Tuten tým Ä.3 | |
Z | 164 | 12:22:00 | Venusová Eva | CZE | 1994 | tým Nejsme originálnà | 79058 Velká Kraš |