Warning: array_merge(): Expected parameter 2 to be an array, null given in /www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/Startovne.php on line 1691

Warning: array_merge(): Expected parameter 2 to be an array, null given in /www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/Startovne.php on line 1691
Excalibur Race Kladno - startlist

serieX

ocr

startlist

Excalibur Race Kladno

2018-09-29 - 2018-09-30 Kladno

announcement

registration

start list

results

dětský závod (sobota) total: 19, men : 16, women: 3, D1: 7, D2: 5, D3: 7 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky (sobota) jednotlivci total: 122, men : 83, women: 39, M: 66, M40: 17, Z: 36, Z40: 3 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Hell (neděle) jednotlivci total: 85, men : 60, women: 25, M: 51, M40: 9, Z: 22, Z40: 3 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky + Hell (sobota a neděle) jednotlivci total: 17, men : 12, women: 5, M: 10, M40: 2, Z: 4, Z40: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky (sobota) dvojice     total: 35, men : 19, women: 16, muži: 2, ženy: 2, mix: 9 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Hell (neděle) dvojice     total: 32, men : 21, women: 11, muži: 3, ženy: 0, mix: 8 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky + Hell (sobota a neděle) dvojice     total: 8, men : 5, women: 3, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky (sobota) týmy total: 20, men : 11, women: 9, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 5 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Hell (neděle) týmy total: 12, men : 8, women: 4, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 3 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky + Hell (sobota a neděle) týmy total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]

start list Sky (sobota) jednotlivci

start ~ 10:00:00 , 2003 and older , registered: 122 participants ( 83 of men, 39 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
Z40Andělová MonikaCZE1970GLADIATOR RACE teamKolín 2
ZBaráthová VeronikaCZE1997BustehradBustehrad
ZBlahutová BarboraCZE1991SVVATOstrava 3
ZČamková BarčaCZE2003Banáni KladnoKladno
ZČermáková BerenikaCZE2000StudénkaStudénka
ZDudková PetraCZE1984SmečnoSmečno
ZFišerová PetraCZE1981Praha 8Praha 8
ZGiurg TerezaCZE1988PrahaPraha
ZHajčiarová EvaCZE1996BezděkovBezděkov
ZHampejsová JiřinaCZE1989HospozínHospozín
ZJeníčková Zuzana CZE1983Kladno Kladno
ZKaderabkova IvaCZE1986Praha 9Praha 9
ZKnotková MonikaCZE1985Sofa PredatorsPlzeň
ZKulvajtová MarkétaCZE1986KabrňáciBenešov
ZMihulová Táňa CZE1983Gladiators KralupyBrandysek
ZMirčevská AnetaCZE1999KladnoKladno
ZNovakova Michaela CZE1992KozolupyKozolupy
ZOnderková MonikaCZE1992Starý PlzenecStarý Plzenec
ZOstrezi PetraCZE1989HolubiceHolubice
Z40Suchopárková SimonaCZE1974Predator Workout KladnoSlaný
ZSvobodová ŠtěpánaCZE1992Predator Workout KladnoKladno
ZŠímová AndreaCZE1981GLADIATORRACETEAMPraha 8
ZŠtíbalová KateřinaCZE1989MK KLADNODoksy
ZTintěrová TerezaCZE1985Sofa PredatorsMost
ZTlustá PetraCZE1989Sofa PredatorsPlzeň
ZBittnerová LucieCZE1991Tuten tým č. 1Kladno
ZOsterová Radka CZE1993tým Nejsme originálníNové Město pod Smrkem 463 65
ZPylypovová BoženaCZE1991Fénix PlzeňPlzeň
ZRačuková LenkaCZE1984Tuten tým č.3Kladno
ZRychtaříková MonikaCZE1995Tuten tým č. 2Kladno
ZSinger Anna- Marie CZE1998tým Nejsme originálníBrno 62100
ZŠimandlová HanaCZE1997Tuten tým č. 1Kladno
ZŠťastná Barbora CZE1991Tuten tým č.3Kladno
ZVenusová Eva CZE1994tým Nejsme originální79058 Velká Kraš
ZDvořáková MartinaCZE1995SlanýSlaný
Z40Petruchova HanaCZE1975Zastávka u BrnaZastávka u Brna
ZStejskalová BarboraCZE1989OCRA CZ TEAMBeroun
ZVocetková MiroslavaCZE1993KladnoKladno
ZZábranská LadislavaCZE1983Streetfit Milovice