Warning: array_merge(): Expected parameter 2 to be an array, null given in /www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/Startovne.php on line 1678

Warning: array_merge(): Expected parameter 2 to be an array, null given in /www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/Startovne.php on line 1678
Excalibur Race Kladno - startlist

serieX

ocr

startlist

Excalibur Race Kladno

2018-09-29 - 2018-09-30 Kladno

announcement

registration

start list

results

dětský závod (sobota) total: 19, men : 16, women: 3, D1: 0, D2: 0, D3: 19 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky (sobota) jednotlivci total: 122, men : 83, women: 39, M: 83, M40: 0, Z: 39, Z40: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Hell (neděle) jednotlivci total: 85, men : 60, women: 25, M: 60, M40: 0, Z: 25, Z40: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky + Hell (sobota a neděle) jednotlivci total: 17, men : 12, women: 5, M: 12, M40: 0, Z: 5, Z40: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky (sobota) dvojice     total: 35, men : 19, women: 16, muži: 2, ženy: 2, mix: 9 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Hell (neděle) dvojice     total: 32, men : 21, women: 11, muži: 3, ženy: 0, mix: 8 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky + Hell (sobota a neděle) dvojice     total: 8, men : 5, women: 3, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky (sobota) týmy total: 20, men : 11, women: 9, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 5 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Hell (neděle) týmy total: 12, men : 8, women: 4, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 3 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky + Hell (sobota a neděle) týmy total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]

start list Sky (sobota) jednotlivci

start ~ 10:00:00 , 2003 and older , registered: 122 participants ( 83 of men, 39 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
ZMonika AndělováCZE1970Kolín 2
ZVeronika BaráthováCZE1997Bustehrad
ZBarbora BlahutováCZE1991Ostrava 3
ZBarča ČamkováCZE2003Kladno
ZBerenika ČermákováCZE2000Studénka
ZPetra DudkováCZE1984Smečno
ZPetra FišerováCZE1981Praha 8
ZTereza GiurgCZE1988Praha
ZEva HajčiarováCZE1996Bezděkov
ZJiřina HampejsováCZE1989Hospozín
ZZuzana Jeníčková CZE1983Kladno
ZIva KaderabkovaCZE1986Praha 9
ZMonika KnotkováCZE1985Plzeň
ZMarkéta KulvajtováCZE1986Benešov
ZTáňa Mihulová CZE1983Brandysek
ZAneta MirčevskáCZE1999Kladno
ZMichaela Novakova CZE1992Kozolupy
ZMonika OnderkováCZE1992Starý Plzenec
ZPetra OstreziCZE1989Holubice
ZSimona SuchopárkováCZE1974Slaný
ZŠtěpána SvobodováCZE1992Kladno
ZAndrea ŠímováCZE1981Praha 8
ZKateřina ŠtíbalováCZE1989Doksy
ZTereza TintěrováCZE1985Most
ZPetra TlustáCZE1989Plzeň
ZLucie BittnerováCZE1991Kladno
ZRadka OsterováCZE1993tým Nejsme originálníNové Město pod Smrkem 463 65
ZBožena PylypovováCZE1991Fénix PlzeňPlzeň
ZLenka RačukováCZE1984Tuten tým č.3Kladno
ZMonika RychtaříkováCZE1995Tuten tým č. 2Kladno
ZAnna- Marie SingerCZE1998tým Nejsme originálníBrno 62100
ZHana ŠimandlováCZE1997Tuten tým č. 1Kladno
ZBarbora ŠťastnáCZE1991Kladno
ZEva VenusováCZE1994tým Nejsme originální79058 Velká Kraš
ZMartina DvořákováCZE1995Slaný
ZHana PetruchovaCZE1975Zastávka u Brna
ZBarbora StejskalováCZE1989Beroun
ZMiroslava VocetkováCZE1993Kladno
ZLadislava ZábranskáCZE1983Milovice