Warning: array_merge(): Expected parameter 2 to be an array, null given in /www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/Startovne.php on line 1691

Warning: array_merge(): Expected parameter 2 to be an array, null given in /www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/Startovne.php on line 1691
Excalibur Race Kladno - startlist

serieX

ocr

startlist

Excalibur Race Kladno

2018-09-29 - 2018-09-30 Kladno

announcement

registration

start list

results

dětský závod (sobota) total: 19, men : 16, women: 3, D1: 7, D2: 5, D3: 7 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky (sobota) jednotlivci total: 122, men : 83, women: 39, M: 66, M40: 17, Z: 36, Z40: 3 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Hell (neděle) jednotlivci total: 85, men : 60, women: 25, M: 51, M40: 9, Z: 22, Z40: 3 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky + Hell (sobota a neděle) jednotlivci total: 17, men : 12, women: 5, M: 10, M40: 2, Z: 4, Z40: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky (sobota) dvojice     total: 35, men : 19, women: 16, muži: 2, ženy: 2, mix: 9 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Hell (neděle) dvojice     total: 32, men : 21, women: 11, muži: 3, ženy: 0, mix: 8 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky + Hell (sobota a neděle) dvojice     total: 8, men : 5, women: 3, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky (sobota) týmy total: 20, men : 11, women: 9, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 5 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Hell (neděle) týmy total: 12, men : 8, women: 4, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 3 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky + Hell (sobota a neděle) týmy total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]

start list Sky (sobota) jednotlivci

start ~ 10:00:00 , 2003 and older , registered: 122 participants ( 83 of men, 39 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
M40Aberle JiříCZE1977Brno - Novy LiskovecBrno - Novy Liskovec
M40Aberle PetrCZE1977DuchcovDuchcov
Z40Andělová MonikaCZE1970GLADIATOR RACE teamKolín 2
ZBaráthová VeronikaCZE1997BustehradBustehrad
M40Baruzzi PetrCZE1975Predator Workout KladnoKladno
MBaumrukr OndřejCZE1987Sofa PredatorsPřeštice
MBečvář Václav CZE1995JedoměliceJedomělice
Mbereš danielCZE1997kladnokladno
ZBlahutová BarboraCZE1991SVVATOstrava 3
MBurian TomasCZE1981BrnoBrno
MCirhan DominikCZE1996Česká KameniceČeská Kamenice
M40Cirhan FrantišekCZE1976Česká Kamenice Česká Kamenice
MČamek DavidCZE2003Banáni KladnoKladno
ZČamková BarčaCZE2003Banáni KladnoKladno
ZČermáková BerenikaCZE2000StudénkaStudénka
MČerný LukášCZE1984SlanýkobylkyLouny
MDienstbier OndřejCZE1983Sofa PredatorsRokycany
MDoležal RomanCZE1986Sofa PredatorsMost
ZDudková PetraCZE1984SmečnoSmečno
MFáry JaromírCZE1996Martiněves Martiněves
ZFišerová PetraCZE1981Praha 8Praha 8
ZGiurg TerezaCZE1988PrahaPraha
MHajčiar MichaelCZE2002Bezděkov, okr. KlatovyBezděkov, okr. Klatovy
ZHajčiarová EvaCZE1996BezděkovBezděkov
ZHampejsová JiřinaCZE1989HospozínHospozín
MHarant JanCZE1984Predator Workout KladnoKladno
MHnida DavidCZE1995Červené PečkyČervené Pečky
MHrdlička JiříCZE1979Czech Extreme TeamLibušín
MJanu RichardCZE1997ZloninZlonin
ZJeníčková Zuzana CZE1983Kladno Kladno
MJuklíček JanCZE1988Vinařice u KladnaVinařice u Kladna
ZKaderabkova IvaCZE1986Praha 9Praha 9
MKadrnožka MarekCZE1985Sofa PredatorsKladno
M40Klír VlastimilCZE1977Sofa PredatorsKladno
MKnotek MichalCZE1987Sofa PredatorsPlzeň
ZKnotková MonikaCZE1985Sofa PredatorsPlzeň
MKocián VojtěchCZE1991V cíli padnuPraha 8
MKonrád AlešCZE1983Sofa PredatorsPlzeň
MKos DavidCZE1990KnovízKnovíz
MKratochvíl ZdeněkCZE1988PardubicePardubice
MKučera VojtěchCZE1989PrahaPraha
ZKulvajtová MarkétaCZE1986KabrňáciBenešov
MMertl MichalCZE2000PcheryPchery
ZMihulová Táňa CZE1983Gladiators KralupyBrandysek
MMiller Lukáš CZE1980Gladiators KralupyKralup nad vltavou
ZMirčevská AnetaCZE1999KladnoKladno
MMorstein KarelCZE1985HořesedlyHořesedly
M40Novák TomášCZE1966KozolupyKozolupy
ZNovakova Michaela CZE1992KozolupyKozolupy
ZOnderková MonikaCZE1992Starý PlzenecStarý Plzenec
ZOstrezi PetraCZE1989HolubiceHolubice
MPalička OndřejCZE1991Sofa PredatorsChemnitz
MPanák BřetislavCZE1989SlanýKobylkyTřinec
M40Pawlas PetrCZE1970GLADIATOR RACE teamHavířov
MPetrásek RobinCZE1989Praha 9Praha 9
MPokorný MartinCZE1985KladnoKladno
MPošta RomanCZE1994SRTG KladnoKladno
MPoštolka JakubCZE1991Predator Workout KladnoKladno
MRepiský TomášCZE1989StochovStochov
M40Repiský VítCZE1975Predator Workout KladnoKladno
MRousek AlešCZE1986TřebíčTřebíč
MŘasa JosefCZE1985Tantrum MonstraŽatec
MSalaj PetrCZE1985GLADIATORRACETEAMPraha - Modřany
M40Stark VladimírCZE1968MostMost
MStastny TomasCZE1986Praha Praha
Z40Suchopárková SimonaCZE1974Predator Workout KladnoSlaný
MSvoboda MartinCZE1990Predator Workout KladnoKladno
ZSvobodová ŠtěpánaCZE1992Predator Workout KladnoKladno
M40Šafařík PetrCZE1978Děčín 27Děčín 27
ZŠímová AndreaCZE1981GLADIATORRACETEAMPraha 8
MŠtíbal MartinCZE1988MK KLADNODoksy
ZŠtíbalová KateřinaCZE1989MK KLADNODoksy
ZTintěrová TerezaCZE1985Sofa PredatorsMost
ZTlustá PetraCZE1989Sofa PredatorsPlzeň
MTrousil JanCZE1980Bauer SpeditionKrupka 1
MVávra JanCZE2003ZnojmoZnojmo
M40Vávra JiříCZE1977ZnojmoZnojmo
MVavroušek JaroslavCZE1995Sofa PredatorsHorní Jiřetín
MVelisek JanCZE1990Praha 9Praha 9
MVoborský MatějCZE2000TřebívliceTřebívlice
MVrlík PetrCZE1987KunžakKunžak
MVršan JakubCZE1985postoloprtypostoloprty
M40Vybíral Vladislav CZE1971MostMost
M40Wilfer MartinCZE1976Predator Workout KladnoKladno
MZelinka RichardCZE1995Mšené LázněMšené Lázně
MBittner MilanCZE1987Tuten tým č. 1Kladno
ZBittnerová LucieCZE1991Tuten tým č. 1Kladno
MČejkovský MilanCZE1989Tuten tým č.3Kladno
MDelsart JiříCZE2000Tuten tým č. 2Kladno
M40Delsart PetrCZE1968Tuten tým č. 2Kladno
MKováčik BranislavCZE1988Fénix PlzeňPlzeň
MKratochvíl JakubCZE1995Fénix PlzeňPlzeň
MKraus KarelCZE1994Tuten tým č. 2Kladno
MLimberg Luboš CZE1988Tuten tým č. 1Kladno
MNovák PavelCZE1990Tuten tým č.3Kladno
ZOsterová Radka CZE1993tým Nejsme originálníNové Město pod Smrkem 463 65
ZPylypovová BoženaCZE1991Fénix PlzeňPlzeň
ZRačuková LenkaCZE1984Tuten tým č.3Kladno
ZRychtaříková MonikaCZE1995Tuten tým č. 2Kladno
ZSinger Anna- Marie CZE1998tým Nejsme originálníBrno 62100
ZŠimandlová HanaCZE1997Tuten tým č. 1Kladno
ZŠťastná Barbora CZE1991Tuten tým č.3Kladno
M40Šteňko MarianCZE1976Fénix PlzeňPlzeň
ZVenusová Eva CZE1994tým Nejsme originální79058 Velká Kraš
MVymazal Ondřej CZE1992tým Nejsme originálníSpojovací 612, Chrudim
MBehenský JanCZE1991ocra cz teamPlzeň
ZDvořáková MartinaCZE1995SlanýSlaný
M40Fišer RostislavCZE1974Spartan GymPraha 8
MHanyk LukášCZE1991Kostelec nad OrlicíKostelec nad Orlicí
MHoleček JaroslavCZE1992KladnoKladno
MChrappa RichardSVK1989Elite Team OCRA SlovakiaBratislava
M40Kucera MichaelCZE1972Doksy u KladnaDoksy u Kladna
MKysilka LukášCZE1987Městec KrálovéMěstec Králové
MLinka MilanCZE1993Extreme Obstacle RunnersLiberec
MNovák LukášCZE1991SWEEP OCRA CZ ELITE TEAM Poděbrady
Z40Petruchova HanaCZE1975Zastávka u BrnaZastávka u Brna
MRAJNIAK MICHALSVK1989Elite Team OCRA SlovakiaHYBE
MRajnoha MatějCZE1996Predators Gymbechlín
ZStejskalová BarboraCZE1989OCRA CZ TEAMBeroun
MTřešňák PetrCZE1983SlanýkobylkySlany
ZVocetková MiroslavaCZE1993KladnoKladno
ZZábranská LadislavaCZE1983Streetfit Milovice