Warning: array_merge(): Expected parameter 2 to be an array, null given in /www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/Startovne.php on line 1678

Warning: array_merge(): Expected parameter 2 to be an array, null given in /www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/Startovne.php on line 1678
Excalibur Race Kladno - startlist

serieX

ocr

startlist

Excalibur Race Kladno

2018-09-29 - 2018-09-30 Kladno

announcement

registration

start list

results

dětský závod (sobota) total: 19, men : 16, women: 3, D1: 0, D2: 0, D3: 19 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky (sobota) jednotlivci total: 122, men : 83, women: 39, M: 83, M40: 0, Z: 39, Z40: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Hell (neděle) jednotlivci total: 85, men : 60, women: 25, M: 60, M40: 0, Z: 25, Z40: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky + Hell (sobota a neděle) jednotlivci total: 17, men : 12, women: 5, M: 12, M40: 0, Z: 5, Z40: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky (sobota) dvojice     total: 35, men : 19, women: 16, muži: 2, ženy: 2, mix: 9 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Hell (neděle) dvojice     total: 32, men : 21, women: 11, muži: 3, ženy: 0, mix: 8 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky + Hell (sobota a neděle) dvojice     total: 8, men : 5, women: 3, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky (sobota) týmy total: 20, men : 11, women: 9, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 5 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Hell (neděle) týmy total: 12, men : 8, women: 4, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 3 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky + Hell (sobota a neděle) týmy total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]

start list Sky (sobota) jednotlivci

start ~ 10:00:00 , 2003 and older , registered: 122 participants ( 83 of men, 39 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
MJiří AberleCZE1977Brno - Novy Liskovec
MPetr AberleCZE1977Duchcov
MPetr BaruzziCZE1975Kladno
MOndřej BaumrukrCZE1987Přeštice
MVáclav Bečvář CZE1995Jedomělice
Mdaniel berešCZE1997kladno
MTomas BurianCZE1981Brno
MDominik CirhanCZE1996Česká Kamenice
MFrantišek CirhanCZE1976Česká Kamenice
MDavid ČamekCZE2003Kladno
MLukáš Černý CZE1984Louny
MOndřej DienstbierCZE1983Rokycany
MRoman DoležalCZE1986Most
MJaromír FáryCZE1996Martiněves
MMichael HajčiarCZE2002Bezděkov, okr. Klatovy
MJan HarantCZE1984Kladno
MDavid HnidaCZE1995Červené Pečky
MJiří HrdličkaCZE1979Libušín
MRichard JanuCZE1997Zlonin
MJan JuklíčekCZE1988Vinařice u Kladna
MMarek KadrnožkaCZE1985Kladno
MVlastimil KlírCZE1977Kladno
MMichal KnotekCZE1987Plzeň
MVojtěch KociánCZE1991Praha 8
MAleš KonrádCZE1983Plzeň
MDavid KosCZE1990Knovíz
MZdeněk KratochvílCZE1988Pardubice
MVojtěch KučeraCZE1989Praha
MMichal MertlCZE2000Pchery
MLukáš MillerCZE1980Kralup nad vltavou
MKarel MorsteinCZE1985Hořesedly
MTomáš NovákCZE1966Kozolupy
MOndřej PaličkaCZE1991Chemnitz
M Břetislav PanákCZE1989Třinec
MPetr PawlasCZE1970Havířov
MRobin PetrásekCZE1989Praha 9
MMartin PokornýCZE1985Kladno
MRoman PoštaCZE1994Kladno
MJakub PoštolkaCZE1991Kladno
MTomáš RepiskýCZE1989Stochov
MVít RepiskýCZE1975Kladno
MAleš RousekCZE1986Třebíč
MJosef ŘasaCZE1985Žatec
MPetr SalajCZE1985Praha - Modřany
MVladimír StarkCZE1968Most
MTomas StastnyCZE1986Praha
MMartin SvobodaCZE1990Kladno
MPetr ŠafaříkCZE1978Děčín 27
MMartin ŠtíbalCZE1988Doksy
MJan TrousilCZE1980Krupka 1
MJan VávraCZE2003Znojmo
MJiří VávraCZE1977Znojmo
MJaroslav VavroušekCZE1995Horní Jiřetín
MJan VelisekCZE1990Praha 9
MMatěj VoborskýCZE2000Třebívlice
MPetr VrlíkCZE1987Kunžak
MJakub VršanCZE1985postoloprty
MVladislav VybíralCZE1971Most
MMartin WilferCZE1976Kladno
MRichard ZelinkaCZE1995Mšené Lázně
MMilan BittnerCZE1987Tuten tým č. 1Kladno
MMilan ČejkovskýCZE1989Tuten tým č.3Kladno
MJiří DelsartCZE2000Tuten tým č. 2Kladno
MPetr DelsartCZE1968Kladno
MBranislav KováčikCZE1988Plzeň
MJakub KratochvílCZE1995Fénix PlzeňPlzeň
MKarel KrausCZE1994Tuten tým č. 2Kladno
MLuboš LimbergCZE1988Tuten tým č. 1Kladno
MPavel NovákCZE1990Tuten tým č.3Kladno
MMarian ŠteňkoCZE1976Fénix PlzeňPlzeň
MOndřej VymazalCZE1992Spojovací 612, Chrudim
MJan BehenskýCZE1991Plzeň
MRostislav FišerCZE1974Praha 8
MLukáš HanykCZE1991Kostelec nad Orlicí
MJaroslav HolečekCZE1992Kladno
MRichard ChrappaSVK1989Bratislava
MMichael KuceraCZE1972Doksy u Kladna
MLukáš KysilkaCZE1987Městec Králové
MMilan LinkaCZE1993Liberec
MLukáš NovákCZE1991Poděbrady
MMICHAL RAJNIAKSVK1989HYBE
MMatěj RajnohaCZE1996bechlín
MPetr TřešňákCZE1983Slany