Excalibur Race Mladé buky

2017-06-03 Mladé buky, Trutnov

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

krátká trať jednotlivci     total: 53, men : 32, women: 21, M: 23, M40: 9, Z: 16, Z40: 5 [html] [pdf]
dlouhá trať týmy total: 16, men : 12, women: 4, muži: 2, ženy: 0, mix: 2 [html] [pdf]
krátká trať dvojice total: 16, men : 7, women: 9, muži: 0, ženy: 1, mix: 7 [html] [pdf]
krátká trať týmy total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, muži: 1, ženy: 0, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]
dětský závod D1 total: 9, men : 5, women: 4, D1: 9, D2: 0, D3: 0 [html] [pdf]
dětský závod D2, D3     total: 24, men : 16, women: 8, D1: 0, D2: 11, D3: 13 [html] [pdf]
dlouhá trať jednotlivci     total: 70, men : 55, women: 15, M: 48, M40: 7, Z: 12, Z40: 3 [html] [pdf]
dlouhá trať dvojice total: 12, men : 12, women: 0, muži: 6, ženy: 0, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]

start list krátká trať jednotlivci

start ~ 06:20:30 , 2002 and older , registered: 53 participants ( 32 of men, 21 of women)

category # start name state year team
M [530] 10:49:00 Holoubek Michal CZE 1994 Nové Město nad Metují
Z40 [514] 10:37:30 Andělová Monika CZE 1970 GLADIATOR RACE team
M [524] 10:42:30 Beer Jan CZE 1983 Northbike.cz
M [524] 10:42:30 Beer Jan CZE 1983 Northbike.cz
M [523] 10:42:00 Berr Jan CZE 1982 Pardubice
M [ ] Buky Mladé CZE 1980 Excalibur race
Z [517] 10:39:00 Dušková Iveta CZE 1988 #GLADIATORRACETEAM
M [556] 10:58:30 Exner Marek CZE 1985 Hradec Králové
Z [521] 10:41:00 Exnerova Lucie CZE 1989 Česká Skalice
Z40 [504] 10:32:30 folbergerova dita CZE 1977 rudník
M [518] 10:39:30 Glos Petr CZE 1987 HoPe2spartans
M [508] 10:34:30 Hainiš Pavel CZE 1982 Trutnov
Z [500] 10:02:00 Huňáková Michaela CZE 1999 Asics FrontRunner CZE
Z [506] 10:33:30 Jansová Dominika CZE 2001 Dvůr Králové nad Labem
M40 [520] 10:40:30 Kostovský Petr CZE 1974 Batňovice
M [501] 10:31:00 Kotyk Zdeněk CZE 1990 srtg Brno
M [513] 10:37:00 Kubeček Martin CZE 1989 Broumov
Z [507] 10:34:00 Kundisová Lívia CZE 1989 ABUS Přelouč
M [519] 10:40:00 Matas Tomáš CZE 2000 SK Janské Lázně
M [510] 10:35:30 Muller Petr CZE 2002 Havlovice
Z [516] 10:38:30 Pechlátová Jana CZE 1992 Libotovská smečka
M [503] 10:32:00 Petera Tadeáš CZE 1993 Rudník u Vrchlabí
Z [505] 10:33:00 Procházková Lucie CZE 1987 Hostinné
Z [511] 10:36:00 Rylková Kateřina CZE 1985 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
M [515] 10:38:00 Sanko Robin CZE 1990 Shybuj.cz
M [115] 10:57:30 Šolc Jakub CZE 1987 Ventilek
Z [116] 10:58:00 Šolcova Romana CZE 1986 Ventilek
Z [502] 10:00:00 Tocháčková Tereza CZE 1997 Barbarian Extreame Team
M [557] 10:59:00 Virt Lukáš CZE 1993 Hradec Kralove
M40 [512] 10:36:30 Vondráček Miroslav CZE 1965 Vondrami
M [522] 10:41:30 Výtisk Lukáš CZE 1996 Pohodáři
M40 [509] 10:35:00 Ždárský Ruda CZE 1974 Kasperovec
M [5] 10:02:30 Žižka Josef CZE 1980 České Budějovice
Z [1011] 10:43:30 Černá Sofie CZE 2000 Gucci Gang
M [2011] 10:43:30 Jörka Jan CZE 2001 Gucci Gang
M [1012] 10:44:00 Lejčko Roman CZE 1992 Barbarian extreame team
Z40 [1013] 10:44:30 Neffe Andrea CZE 1975 Hornobranská elita
Z [1014] 10:45:00 Nováková Žaneta CZE 1979 Hradec Králové
Z [1020] 10:55:00 Pejchalová Zuzana CZE 1987 Rumové Víly
Z [2020] 10:55:00 Ruprichová Petra CZE 1986 Rumové Víly
M40 [1016] 10:46:00 Slavkovský Milan CZE 1976 Rudník
M40 [2014] 10:45:00 Srnský Karel CZE 1975 Hradec Králové
M40 [1017] 10:46:30 Stuchlík Bohumil CZE 1966 Štětkovice
Z40 [2017] 10:46:30 Stuchlíková Marcela CZE 1972 Štětkovice
Z [2012] 10:44:00 Stuchlíková Zdeňka CZE 1993 Barbarian extreame team
M40 [1018] 10:47:00 Šuma Roman CZE 1975 Mladé Buky
Z40 [2018] 10:47:00 Šumová Lenka CZE 1975 Mladé Buky
Z [2016] 10:46:00 Trachtulcová Hana CZE 1979 Rudník
M40 [2013] 10:44:30 Vágenknecht Tomáš CZE 1973 Hornobranská elita
M [1019] 10:47:30 Kleistner Josef CZE 2002 Pohodáři
M40 [2019] 10:48:00 Kleistner Tomáš CZE 1975 Pohodáři
M [3019] 10:48:30 Kleistner Tomáš CZE 1999 Pohodáři
M [4019] 10:49:00 Šimčík Michal CZE 1995 Pohodáři

start list dlouhá trať týmy

start ~ 09:00:00 , 2002 and older , registered: 16 participants ( 12 of men, 4 of women)

category # team members
mix Norbertov
m
[1007]
Jan Dvořáček
1988
m
[2007]
Vojtěch Jirovec
1978
w
[3007]
Barbora Stejskalová
1989
m
[4007]
Radek Šeda
1977
muži HC Devro
m
[1008]
Rostislav Hašek
1991
m
[2008]
Vladimír Lukeš
1977
m
[3008]
Jiří Máslo
1986
m
[4008]
David Svoboda
1985
muži Svoboda nad Úpou
m
[1009]
Tomáš Komínek
1993
m
[2009]
Vratislav Miškovský
1993
m
[3009]
Tomáš Nezval
1992
m
[4009]
Lukáš Stehlík
1994
mix Rychlá rota
m
[1010]
Tomáš Pich
1995
w
[2010]
Lucie Zeinerová
1989
w
[3010]
Markéta Zeisková
1998
w
[4010]
Radka Zítková
1988

start list krátká trať dvojice

start ~ 09:00:00 , 2002 and older , registered: 16 participants ( 7 of men, 9 of women)

category # team members
mix Gucci Gang
w
[1011]
Sofie Černá
2000
m
[2011]
Jan Jörka
2001
mix Barbarian extreame team
m
[1012]
Roman Lejčko
1992
w
[2012]
Zdeňka Stuchlíková
1993
mix Hornobranská elita
w
[1013]
Andrea Neffe
1975
m
[2013]
Tomáš Vágenknecht
1973
mix Hradec Králové
w
[1014]
Žaneta Nováková
1979
m
[2014]
Karel Srnský
1975
ženy Rumové Víly
w
[1020]
Zuzana Pejchalová
1987
w
[2020]
Petra Ruprichová
1986
mix Rudník
m
[1016]
Milan Slavkovský
1976
w
[2016]
Hana Trachtulcová
1979
mix Štětkovice
m
[1017]
Bohumil Stuchlík
1966
w
[2017]
Marcela Stuchlíková
1972
mix Mladé Buky
m
[1018]
Roman Šuma
1975
w
[2018]
Lenka Šumová
1975

start list krátká trať týmy

start ~ 09:00:00 , 2002 and older , registered: 4 participants ( 4 of men, 0 of women)

category # team members
muži Pohodáři
m
[1019]
Josef Kleistner
2002
m
[2019]
Tomáš Kleistner
1975
m
[3019]
Tomáš Kleistner
1999
m
[4019]
Michal Šimčík
1995

start list dětský závod D1

start ~ 09:01:30 , 2005 - 2012 , registered: 9 participants ( 5 of men, 4 of women)

category # name state year team
D1 [305] Cupák Šimon CZE 2011 Vrchlabí
D1 [322] Folc Ludvík CZE 2010 SK Janské Lázně
D1 [328] Chadimová Natálie CZE 2010 Holice
D1 [310] Kazdova Bára CZE 2012 MŠ Jaromer
D1 [321] Kolbová Ema CZE 2010 Horní Maršov
D1 [313] Melichar Tomáš CZE 2011 Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou
D1 [315] Prokopová Tereza CZE 2010 Atletika Jaroměř
D1 [318] Starý Filip CZE 2011 Prachovice
D1 [326] Škraněk Filip CZE 2012 Dobruška

start list dětský závod D2, D3

start ~ 09:15:00 , all years of born , registered: 24 participants ( 16 of men, 8 of women)

category # start name state year team
D2 [302] 09:15:00 Babuška David CZE 2008 Babušáci Květnice
D2 [301] 09:15:00 Babuška Matěj CZE 2008 Babušáci Květnice
D3 [303] 09:15:00 Babušková Lucie CZE 2006 Babušáci Květnice
D2 [304] 09:15:00 Buryšek Matyáš CZE 2008 Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov
D2 [306] 09:15:00 Cupáková Johana CZE 2008 Vrchlabí
D3 [307] 09:15:00 Doležal Jakub CZE 2006 Vrchlabí
D2 [308] 09:15:00 Dvořáková Daniela CZE 2009 TJ Sokol Jaroměř
D3 [331] 09:15:00 FOLC Tomáš CZE 2005 SK Janské Lázně
D3 [309] 09:15:00 Hanák Matěj CZE 2007 Mladé Buky 168
D2 [327] 09:15:00 Chadima Lukáš CZE 2008 Holice
D2 [332] 09:15:00 Kolovrátníková Ema CZE 2009 Jaroměř
D2 [311] 09:15:00 Kostovský Matěj CZE 2008 TJ Maratonstav Úpice
D3 [312] 09:15:00 Malá Gabriela CZE 2005 TJ Maratonstav Úpice
D3 [323] 09:15:00 Matasová Kateřina CZE 2004 SK Janské Lázně
D3 [314] 09:15:00 Neffe Laura CZE 2006 Nová Paka
D3 [333] 09:15:00 Peterka Jiří CZE 2007 Úpice
D3 [316] 09:15:00 Souček Ondřej CZE 2006 TJ Maratonstav Úpice
D2 [317] 09:15:00 Souček Šimon CZE 2008 TJ Maratonstav Úpice
D3 [300] 09:15:00 Stehlík Vít CZE 2005 Rudník
D3 [330] 09:15:00 Šprachta Milan CZE 2004 Pardubice
D2 [324] 09:15:00 Tschoche Teodor CZE 2009 SK Janské Lázně
D3 [325] 09:15:00 Tschoche Tibor CZE 2007 Černý Důl
D2 [319] 09:15:00 Vala Tomáš CZE 2009 Praha 4
D3 [320] 09:15:00 Volechová Klára CZE 2005 Vrchlabí

start list dlouhá trať jednotlivci

start ~ 10:00:00 , 2002 and older , registered: 70 participants ( 55 of men, 15 of women)

category # start name state year team
Z40 [35] 10:17:30 Babušková Stanislava CZE 1974 #GLADIATORRACETEAM
M40 [29] 10:14:30 Beneš Petr CZE 1977 Kvíčala Team
Z [23] 10:11:30 Berčíková Nikola SVK 1995 TJ Slávia, Zvolen, SVK
M [3] 10:01:30 Calka Erik CZE 1994 Drangels Liberec
M40 [34] 10:17:00 Cupák Martin CZE 1971 OCRA CZ TEAM
M [9] 10:04:30 Doležal Lukáš CZE 1982 Lično
M [24] 10:12:00 Hadač Jan CZE 1989 Trutnov
M [63] 10:31:30 Hanyk Lukáš CZE 1991 Kostelec nad Orlicí
M [13] 10:06:30 Hisem Miroslav CZE 1983 Krupka
M [28] 10:14:00 Janata Jan CZE 1992 HoPe2spartans
M [10] 10:05:00 Karel Štěpán CZE 1990 Šťáhlavy
Z [15] 10:07:30 Kočárková Petra CZE 1978 prostě MY
Z [38] 10:19:00 Korytová Kateřina CZE 1978 Heřmanice nad Labem
M [37] 10:18:30 Kostovský Roman CZE 1986 SVVAT
M40 [11] 10:05:30 Kratochvíl Miloš CZE 1975 INOV-8 OCR team
Z [25] 10:12:30 Křížová Monika CZE 1997 STG Trutnov
M [26] 10:13:00 Linka Milan CZE 1993 Extreme Obstacle Runners
M [18] 10:09:00 Macola Pavel CZE 1978 SRTG - Pardubice
M [21] 10:10:30 Michalčák Matěj CZE 2000 Barons team
M [32] 10:16:00 Ondráček Stanislav CZE 1990 TEAM Z
M [113] 10:56:30 Páv Michal CZE 1991 SVVAT
Z [12] 10:06:00 Pavelková Anna CZE 1998 Excalibu ŕ Race Team
M [30] 10:15:00 Pešek Aleš CZE 1992 TEAM Z
Z [20] 10:10:00 Petrová Gabriela CZE 1988 Svitavy
Z40 [19] 10:09:30 Petruchová Hana CZE 1975 Zastávka u Brna
M [39] 10:19:30 Pohl Martin CZE 1978 Spartak Police nad Metují
M [114] 10:57:00 Rajnoha Vojtěch CZE 1993 Bechlín
M [16] 10:08:00 Starý Ondřej CZE 1981 Prachovice
M [1] 10:00:30 Svoboda Martin CZE 1989 Spartan Gym
M [17] 10:08:30 Šáfr Jaroslav CZE 1992 Bílá Třemešná
M [112] 10:56:00 Šašek Matěj CZE 1984 Roudnice nad Labem
Z [111] 10:55:30 Šašková Zuzana CZE 1983 Roudnice
M [22] 10:11:00 Šeberka Jan CZE 1988 Libotovská smečka
M [2] 10:01:00 Škraněk Jiří CZE 1982 Dobruška
M [525] 10:43:00 Špaček Jan CZE 1984 Pěnčín
M40 [7] 10:03:30 Švadlák Petr CZE 1972 Svídnický Extrém Team
M [14] 10:07:00 Tomíček Václav CZE 1996 SRTG Hradec Králové
M [36] 10:18:00 Trávníček Martin CZE 1991 Trutnov
M [27] 10:13:30 Tyl Lukáš CZE 1986 Přemyslovice
Z40 [33] 10:16:30 Vopršalová Jana CZE 1976 TEAM Z
Z [6] 10:03:00 Zábranská Ladislava CZE 1983 Milovice
M [31] 10:15:30 Žárský Petr CZE 1986 TEAM Z
M [1001] 10:20:00 Černý Jakub CZE 1983 Tygři z Vysočiny
M [2001] 10:20:00 Černý Jakub CZE 1983 Tygři z Vysočiny
M [1002] 10:20:30 Čížek Martin CZE 1979 Kasperovci
M40 [1003] 10:21:00 David Michal CZE 1977 Kasperovci
M [2002] 10:20:30 Havlas Lukáš CZE 1980 Kasperovci
M [1004] 10:21:30 Hovorka Michal CZE 1986 TEAM Z
M [1005] 10:22:00 Chlumský Jakub CZE 1999 Casia
M [1006] 10:22:30 Levý Jan CZE 1982 PŘEKÁŽKÁČ
M [2006] 10:22:30 Levý Štěpán CZE 1982 PŘEKÁŽKÁČ
M [2003] 10:21:00 Müller Petr CZE 1981 Kasperovci
M [2005] 10:22:00 Popelka Jan CZE 1992 Casia
M [2004] 10:21:30 Zdražil Martin CZE 1994 TEAM Z
M [1007] 10:23:00 Dvořáček Jan CZE 1988 OCRA CZ TEAM
M [1008] 10:25:00 Hašek Rostislav CZE 1991 HC Devro
M [2007] 10:23:30 Jirovec Vojtěch CZE 1978 OCRA CZ TEAM
M [1009] 10:27:00 Komínek Tomáš CZE 1993 Svoboda nad Úpou
M40 [2008] 10:25:30 Lukeš Vladimír CZE 1977 HC Devro
M [3008] 10:26:00 Máslo Jiří CZE 1986 HC Devro
M [2009] 10:27:30 Miškovský Vratislav CZE 1993 Svoboda nad Úpou
M [3009] 10:28:00 Nezval Tomáš CZE 1992 Svoboda nad Úpou
M [1010] 10:29:00 Pich Tomáš CZE 1995 Run4run
M [4009] 10:28:30 Stehlík Lukáš CZE 1994 Svoboda nad Úpou
Z [3007] 10:24:00 Stejskalová Barbora CZE 1989 OCRA CZ TEAM
M [4008] 10:26:30 Svoboda David CZE 1985 HC Devro
M40 [4007] 10:24:30 Šeda Radek CZE 1977 OCRA CZ TEAM
Z [2010] 10:29:30 Zeinerová Lucie CZE 1989 Run4run
Z [3010] 10:30:00 Zeisková Markéta CZE 1998 Run4run
Z [4010] 10:30:30 Zítková Radka CZE 1988 Run4run

start list dlouhá trať dvojice

start ~ 10:00:30 , 2002 and older , registered: 12 participants ( 12 of men, 0 of women)

category # team members
muži Tygři z Vysočiny
m
[1001]
Jakub Černý
1983
m
[2001]
Jakub Černý
1983
muži Blbý a Blbější
m
[1002]
Martin Čížek
1979
m
[2002]
Lukáš Havlas
1980
muži Kasperovci
m
[1003]
Michal David
1977
m
[2003]
Petr Müller
1981
muži TEAM Z
m
[1004]
Michal Hovorka
1986
m
[2004]
Martin Zdražil
1994
muži Casia
m
[1005]
Jakub Chlumský
1999
m
[2005]
Jan Popelka
1992
muži Left Boys
m
[1006]
Jan Levý
1982
m
[2006]
Štěpán Levý
1982

start times