Excalibur Race Mladé buky

2017-06-03 Mladé buky, Trutnov 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

krátká trať jednotlivci     total: 49, men : 30, women: 19, M: 19, M40: 7, Z: 15, Z40: 4, muži: 4 [html] [pdf]
dlouhá trať týmy total: 16, men : 12, women: 4, muži: 12, ženy: 4, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]
krátká trať dvojice total: 14, men : 6, women: 8, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0, Z: 6, M40: 4, M: 2, Z40: 2 [html] [pdf]
krátká trať týmy total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, muži: 4, ženy: 0, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]
dětský závod D1 total: 9, men : 5, women: 4, D1: 9, D2: 0, D3: 0 [html] [pdf]
dětský závod D2, D3     total: 23, men : 16, women: 7, D1: 0, D2: 11, D3: 12 [html] [pdf]
dlouhá trať jednotlivci     total: 67, men : 52, women: 14, M: 36, M40: 5, Z: 7, Z40: 3, muži: 12, ženy: 4, : 1 [html] [pdf]
dlouhá trať dvojice total: 12, men : 11, women: 0, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0, M: 10, M40: 2, : 1 [html] [pdf]

result list dětský závod D2, D3

start ~ 09:15:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / D3 [316] Ondřej Souček 2006 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 02:55.92
2 2 / D3 [307] Jakub Doležal 2006 CZE Vrchlabí 03:06.65 00:10.73
3 3 / D3 [325] Tibor Tschoche 2007 CZE Černý Důl 03:07.24 00:11.32
4 4 / D3 [333] Jiří Peterka 2007 CZE Úpice 03:13.95 00:18.03
5 1 / D2 [304] Matyáš Buryšek 2008 CZE Motomach 3 03:14.98 00:19.06
6 5 / D3 [300] Vít Stehlík 2005 CZE Rudník 03:26.82 00:30.9
7 2 / D2 [317] Šimon Souček 2008 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 03:28.16 00:32.24
8 6 / D3 [309] Matěj Hanák 2007 CZE Mladé Buky 168 03:33.39 00:37.47
9 7 / D3 [331] Tomáš FOLC 2005 CZE SK Janské Lázně 03:42.48 00:46.56
10 3 / D2 [301] Matěj Babuška 2008 CZE Babušáci Květnice 03:57.25 01:01.33
11 4 / D2 [302] David Babuška 2008 CZE Babušáci Květnice 03:58.06 01:02.14
12 5 / D2 [324] Teodor Tschoche 2009 CZE SK Janské Lázně 03:58.68 01:02.76
13 8 / D3 [330] Milan Šprachta 2004 CZE Pardubice 03:59.53 01:03.61
14 6 / D2 [327] Lukáš Chadima 2008 CZE Holice 04:12.93 01:17.01
15 7 / D2 [319] Tomáš Vala 2009 CZE Praha 4 04:17.88 01:21.96
16 8 / D2 [311] Matěj Kostovský 2008 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 04:32.38 01:36.46