Golden Spike Chlum 2017

2017-01-31 Mladá Boleslav, Jemníky 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Mladší žáci     total: 22, men : 22, women: 0, Muži: 22, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Mladší žákyně     total: 28, men : 0, women: 28, Muži: 0, Ženy: 28 [html] [pdf]
Starší žáci     total: 28, men : 28, women: 0, Muži: 28, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Starší žákyně     total: 16, men : 0, women: 16, Muži: 0, Ženy: 16 [html] [pdf]
Učitelé     total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, Muži: 1, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Starší žáci

start ~ 09:15:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Muži [335] Jakub DAVID 2003 CZE 8.A 09:18.0
2 2 / Muži [330] Daniel HABA 2001 CZE 9.A 10:12.8 00:54.8
3 3 / Muži [333] ONDŘEJ TOMŠÍK 2002 CZE 8.A 11:01.1 01:43.1
4 4 / Muži [328] Jan ZOUFALÝ 2003 CZE 8.B 11:02.1 01:44.1
5 5 / Muži [323] Marek Hromník 2001 CZE SVK 11:03.1 01:45.1
6 6 / Muži [332] Zdeněk VYHNÁNEK 2002 CZE 9.A 11:08.8 01:50.8
7 7 / Muži [324] Martin SOBOTKA 2002 CZE 8.A 11:19.0 02:01.0
8 8 / Muži [327] Michal ŠTANDERA 2002 CZE 9.B 11:19.1 02:01.1
9 9 / Muži [307] Matúš TOPOR 2001 CZE SVK 11:19.6 02:01.6
10 10 / Muži [316] Vojtěch DVOŘÁK 2002 CZE 9.A 11:38.9 02:20.9
11 11 / Muži [315] Matúš Heriban 2001 CZE SVK 11:40.3 02:22.3
12 12 / Muži [334] Jiří DRBOUT 2003 CZE 8.A 11:44.7 02:26.7
13 13 / Muži [320] Roman MOC 2003 CZE 8.A 12:00.6 02:42.6
14 14 / Muži [326] Miroslav KEPKA 2001 CZE 8.B 12:06.0 02:48.0
15 15 / Muži [325] Viktor WOLF 2001 CZE 8.A 12:11.0 02:53.0
16 16 / Muži [321] Jan MYDLÁŘ 2003 CZE 8.A 12:22.1 03:04.1
17 17 / Muži [304] FILIP SALAČ 2001 CZE 9.A 12:24.1 03:06.1
18 18 / Muži [313] Kryštof KUČERA 2002 CZE 9.A 12:40.9 03:22.9
19 19 / Muži [310] Zbyněk MAŇAS 2002 CZE 9.B 13:40.1 04:22.1
20 20 / Muži [322] Ondřej POKOVIČ 2002 CZE 8.A 13:42.7 04:24.7
21 21 / Muži [314] Zbyněk PAVLÍK 2002 CZE 9.A 13:57.0 04:39.0
22 22 / Muži [308] Adam VRBA 2003 CZE 8.B 13:58.3 04:40.3
23 23 / Muži [319] Adam LAŠÁK 2003 CZE 8.A 14:37.0 05:19.0
24 24 / Muži [311] David MARTOŠ 2002 CZE 7.A 15:37.7 06:19.7
25 25 / Muži [309] Michal MELICH 2001 CZE 9.B 15:41.7 06:23.7
26 26 / Muži [305] Samuel FARKAŠ 2001 CZE 9.A 16:33.1 07:15.1
27 27 / Muži [317] Vladan DIVIŠ 2002 CZE 8.A 16:42.1 07:24.1
28 28 / Muži [318] Jan HOLAN 2002 CZE 8.A 20:24.4 11:06.4