maraton

results

Hopicup

2019-09-07 Jažlovice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

55km total: 75, men : 62, women: 13, Muži 55km: 62, Ženy 55km: 13 [html] [pdf] [csv]
15km total: 106, men : 71, women: 35, děti do 10 let: 29, mix 15km: 77 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list 15km

start ~ 10:05:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / děti do 10 let [199] Adam teršl 2009 CZE Babybykrosčerčany 41:49.07
2 2 / děti do 10 let [149] Anežka Nerudova 2009 CZE Kouřim 41:56.71 00:07.64
3 3 / děti do 10 let [117] Jakub Hrubý 2009 CZE Tovačov 45:01.76 03:12.69
4 4 / děti do 10 let [148] Albert Neruda 2011 CZE HOPI HOLDING 45:43.86 03:54.79
5 5 / děti do 10 let [135] Max Krejčí 2009 CZE Eurowag 49:19.71 07:30.64
6 6 / děti do 10 let [146] Robin Mlich 2011 CZE Hunikoff 50:25.38 08:36.31
7 7 / děti do 10 let [128] Vince Juhász 2009 HUN HOPI 52:10.65 10:21.58
8 8 / děti do 10 let [166] Dušan Soukup 2009 CZE Taekwon-Do Sparring Mnichovice 55:30.51 13:41.44
9 9 / děti do 10 let [136] Nela Krejčí 2011 CZE Eurowag 57:13.64 15:24.57
10 10 / děti do 10 let [140] Aneta MALÁ 2009 CZE Eurowag 58:37.63 16:48.56
11 11 / děti do 10 let [203] Jakub Hejtík 2009 CZE 58:40.82 16:51.75
12 12 / děti do 10 let [202] Jan Hejtík 2009 CZE 58:48.61 16:59.54
13 13 / děti do 10 let [176] Lukáš Šťastný 2010 CZE Lány 01:03:28.05 21:38.98
14 14 / děti do 10 let [174] Petr Šplíchal 2010 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:06:19.3 24:30.23
15 15 / děti do 10 let [161] Beáta Rupertová 2010 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:06:20.8 24:31.73
16 16 / děti do 10 let [213] Petr Kuliš 2011 CZE 01:07:38.93 25:49.86
17 17 / děti do 10 let [195] Eliška Sydorová 2009 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:12:18.61 30:29.54
18 18 / děti do 10 let [194] Tobiáš Sydor 2011 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:12:19.42 30:30.35
19 19 / děti do 10 let [131] Cyril Kolouch 2014 CZE Praha 01:13:04.2 31:15.13
20 20 / děti do 10 let [210] Sebastian Přemysl Seidl 2013 CZE Benátky 01:13:05.71 31:16.64
21 21 / děti do 10 let [193] Marie Poledníková 2013 CZE Horní Kamenice 7 01:23:54.67 42:05.6
22 22 / děti do 10 let [141] Adéla Malá 2014 CZE Eurowag 01:25:43.85 43:54.78
23 23 / děti do 10 let [147] Julie Mlichova 2014 CZE Hunikoff 01:27:40.92 45:51.85
24 24 / děti do 10 let [156] Niky Pivoňková 2011 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:30:29.53 48:40.46
25 25 / děti do 10 let [207] Kateřina Léblová 2012 CZE Říčany 01:33:46.92 51:57.85
26 26 / děti do 10 let [209] Jiří Lébl 2017 CZE 01:33:48.53 51:59.46
27 27 / děti do 10 let [105] Natalija Černohousová 2010 CZE Strančice 01:40:41.3 58:52.23
28 28 / děti do 10 let [123] Eliška Javůrková 2013 CZE Strančice 01:40:42.64 58:53.57
29 29 / děti do 10 let [106] Anežka Černohousová 2013 CZE Strančice 02:26:19.07 01:44:30.0