maraton

results

Hopicup

2019-09-07 Jažlovice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

55km total: 75, men : 62, women: 13, Muži 55km: 62, Ženy 55km: 13 [html] [pdf] [csv]
15km total: 106, men : 71, women: 35, děti do 10 let: 29, mix 15km: 77 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list 15km

start ~ 10:05:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / mix 15km [179] Patricie Udlínková 2005 CZE Eurowag 41:29.48
2 1 / děti do 10 let [149] Anežka Nerudova 2009 CZE Kouřim 41:56.71 00:27.23
3 2 / mix 15km [113] Jana Hanzlíková 1976 CZE SDH Výžerky 42:38.61 01:09.13
4 3 / mix 15km [72] Lucia Šimkovičová 1984 CZE Hopman Team Žatec 43:51.44 02:21.96
5 4 / mix 15km [120] Ema Jägerová 2005 CZE ARFIN 52:28.49 10:59.01
6 5 / mix 15km [151] Renata Nováková 1975 CZE SDH Výžerky 54:33.31 13:03.83
7 6 / mix 15km [100] Nikoletta Bliszkó 1981 HUN HOPI 55:01.74 13:32.26
8 7 / mix 15km [188] Kateřina Ildžová 1987 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 56:43.34 15:13.86
9 8 / mix 15km [20] Lucie Hájková 1989 CZE Kouřim 56:45.31 15:15.83
10 9 / mix 15km [187] Šárka Hájková 0000 CZE ARFIN 57:05.98 15:36.5
11 2 / děti do 10 let [136] Nela Krejčí 2011 CZE Eurowag 57:13.64 15:44.16
12 10 / mix 15km [169] Elen Stránská 2007 CZE Eurowag 58:15.9 16:46.42
13 3 / děti do 10 let [140] Aneta MALÁ 2009 CZE Eurowag 58:37.63 17:08.15
14 11 / mix 15km [204] Renata Hejtíková 1982 CZE 58:49.43 17:19.95
15 12 / mix 15km [185] Eliška Gavlovská 2005 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:01:00.96 19:31.48
16 13 / mix 15km [184] Kateřina Dvořáková 1979 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 01:01:04.84 19:35.36
17 14 / mix 15km [168] Lucie Stárková 1974 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:06:18.2 24:48.72
18 4 / děti do 10 let [161] Beáta Rupertová 2010 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:06:20.8 24:51.32
19 15 / mix 15km [189] Jana Jeřábková 1977 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:12:18.21 30:48.73
20 5 / děti do 10 let [195] Eliška Sydorová 2009 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:12:18.61 30:49.13
21 16 / mix 15km [139] Tereza Kurillová 1984 CZE HOPI HOLDING 01:16:41.92 35:12.44
22 6 / děti do 10 let [193] Marie Poledníková 2013 CZE Horní Kamenice 7 01:23:54.67 42:25.19
23 7 / děti do 10 let [141] Adéla Malá 2014 CZE Eurowag 01:25:43.85 44:14.37
24 8 / děti do 10 let [147] Julie Mlichova 2014 CZE Hunikoff 01:27:40.92 46:11.44
25 17 / mix 15km [162] Adéla Rupertová 2008 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:27:53.41 46:23.93
26 18 / mix 15km [160] Barbora Rupertová 1984 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:27:53.94 46:24.46
27 19 / mix 15km [155] Markéta Pivoňková 1988 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:30:26.91 48:57.43
28 9 / děti do 10 let [156] Niky Pivoňková 2011 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:30:29.53 49:00.05
29 10 / děti do 10 let [207] Kateřina Léblová 2012 CZE Říčany 01:33:46.92 52:17.44
30 11 / děti do 10 let [105] Natalija Černohousová 2010 CZE Strančice 01:40:41.3 59:11.82
31 12 / děti do 10 let [123] Eliška Javůrková 2013 CZE Strančice 01:40:42.64 59:13.16
32 20 / mix 15km [122] Martina Javůrková 1990 CZE Strančice 01:40:43.5 59:14.02
33 21 / mix 15km [143] Tereza Maršálková 1995 CZE Eurowag 01:46:02.39 01:04:32.91
34 13 / děti do 10 let [106] Anežka Černohousová 2013 CZE Strančice 02:26:19.07 01:44:49.59
35 22 / mix 15km [104] Michaela Černohousová 1988 CZE Strančice 02:26:20.52 01:44:51.04