maraton

results

Hopicup

2019-09-07 Jažlovice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

55km total: 75, men : 62, women: 13, Muži 55km: 62, Ženy 55km: 13 [html] [pdf] [csv]
15km total: 106, men : 71, women: 35, děti do 10 let: 29, mix 15km: 77 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list 15km

start ~ 10:05:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / mix 15km [206] Jan Suchý 1983 CZE Praha 39:40.12
2 2 / mix 15km [124] pavel jedlička 1972 CZE olomouc 39:47.47 00:07.35
3 3 / mix 15km [159] Ondřej Rupert 1974 CZE SDH Výžerky 39:53.76 00:13.64
4 4 / mix 15km [201] Libor Šimáně 1963 CZE Kolín V 39:56.6 00:16.48
5 5 / mix 15km [73] Jan Škoda 1988 CZE HOPI HOLDING 40:48.68 01:08.56
6 1 / děti do 10 let [199] Adam teršl 2009 CZE Babybykrosčerčany 41:49.07 02:08.95
7 6 / mix 15km [200] Michal teršl 1963 CZE Kamenice 41:49.61 02:09.49
8 7 / mix 15km [127] Zsolt Juhász 1980 HUN HOPI 42:26.45 02:46.33
9 8 / mix 15km [137] Tomáš Krupka 1981 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 43:16.53 03:36.41
10 9 / mix 15km [111] Matěj Hanzlík 2006 CZE Kostelec nad č.lesy, Výžerky 43:42.66 04:02.54
11 10 / mix 15km [107] Igor Dědič 1984 CZE Eurowag 44:09.25 04:29.13
12 11 / mix 15km [102] Lukáš Borek 1984 CZE W.A.G. payment solutions 44:44.17 05:04.05
13 12 / mix 15km [142] Jan Már 1992 CZE Čerčany 44:47.29 05:07.17
14 13 / mix 15km [74] Radek Šmejkal 2003 CZE Praha 8 44:58.06 05:17.94
15 2 / děti do 10 let [117] Jakub Hrubý 2009 CZE Tovačov 45:01.76 05:21.64
16 14 / mix 15km [116] Patrik Hrubý 1969 CZE Tovačov 45:03.57 05:23.45
17 15 / mix 15km [112] Jakub Hanzlík 2007 CZE Kostelec nad č.lesy, Výžerky 45:19.27 05:39.15
18 3 / děti do 10 let [148] Albert Neruda 2011 CZE HOPI HOLDING 45:43.86 06:03.74
19 16 / mix 15km [196] Pavel ŠIKÝŘ 1970 CZE Praha 9 - Hostavice 46:11.23 06:31.11
20 17 / mix 15km [4] Michael Piškanin 2006 CZE Praha 46:19.31 06:39.19
21 18 / mix 15km [2] David Piškanin 1975 CZE Karlovy Vary 46:20.28 06:40.16
22 19 / mix 15km [191] Oldřich Miler 1986 CZE Too high to die 48:30.27 08:50.15
23 20 / mix 15km [101] Jaroslav Bohata 1972 CZE SDH Výžerky 48:31.81 08:51.69
24 21 / mix 15km [133] Pepíno Kratochvíl 2007 CZE SDH Výžerky 49:17.53 09:37.41
25 4 / děti do 10 let [135] Max Krejčí 2009 CZE Eurowag 49:19.71 09:39.59
26 22 / mix 15km [129] Gergő Juhász 1987 HUN HOPI 50:18.83 10:38.71
27 5 / děti do 10 let [146] Robin Mlich 2011 CZE Hunikoff 50:25.38 10:45.26
28 23 / mix 15km [197] Oliver Vohánka 2007 CZE EUROWAG 51:11.99 11:31.87
29 24 / mix 15km [109] Vencel Dsupin 2006 CZE Eurowag 51:13.04 11:32.92
30 25 / mix 15km [150] Šimon Novák 2008 CZE Slaný 52:09.19 12:29.07
31 6 / děti do 10 let [128] Vince Juhász 2009 HUN HOPI 52:10.65 12:30.53
32 26 / mix 15km [154] Patrik Pivoňka 2008 CZE SDH Výžerky 54:02.73 14:22.61
33 27 / mix 15km [125] metěj jedlička 0000 CZE olomouc 54:19.08 14:38.96
34 28 / mix 15km [158] Jiří Polanský 1981 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 54:21.28 14:41.16
35 29 / mix 15km [126] barbora jedličková 0000 CZE olomouc 54:23.25 14:43.13
36 30 / mix 15km [115] Gábor Horváth 1982 HUN HOPI 55:03.69 15:23.57
37 7 / děti do 10 let [166] Dušan Soukup 2009 CZE Taekwon-Do Sparring Mnichovice 55:30.51 15:50.39
38 31 / mix 15km [167] Dušan Soukup 1974 CZE Mnichovice 55:31.92 15:51.8
39 32 / mix 15km [182] Karel Zozulak 1978 CZE HOPI 55:34.87 15:54.75
40 33 / mix 15km [214] Jiří Šmatlák 1981 CZE 56:06.43 16:26.31
41 34 / mix 15km [23] Tomáš Heller 1995 CZE Kouřim 56:43.27 17:03.15
42 35 / mix 15km [190] Martin Košař 1979 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 56:43.55 17:03.43
43 36 / mix 15km [186] Petr Hájek 0000 CZE ARFIN 57:06.32 17:26.2
44 37 / mix 15km [134] Pavel Krejčí 1976 CZE Eurowag 57:14.29 17:34.17
45 38 / mix 15km [110] Peter Dsupin 2008 CZE Eurowag 58:12.88 18:32.76
46 39 / mix 15km [172] Viktor Stránský 1979 CZE Eurowag 58:15.39 18:35.27
47 40 / mix 15km [108] Attila Dsupin 1973 CZE Eurowag 58:17.1 18:36.98
48 8 / děti do 10 let [203] Jakub Hejtík 2009 CZE 58:40.82 19:00.7
49 41 / mix 15km [205] Tomáš Hejtík 1977 CZE Praha 58:43.58 19:03.46
50 9 / děti do 10 let [202] Jan Hejtík 2009 CZE 58:48.61 19:08.49
51 42 / mix 15km [175] Jaroslav Šťastný 1981 CZE Lány 01:03:27.76 23:47.64
52 10 / děti do 10 let [176] Lukáš Šťastný 2010 CZE Lány 01:03:28.05 23:47.93
53 43 / mix 15km [198] Pavel Žalud 1982 CZE Nupaky 01:04:57.79 25:17.67
54 44 / mix 15km [153] Tomáš Patera 1987 CZE HH 01:05:00.46 25:20.34
55 45 / mix 15km [118] Vladimír Jäger 1973 CZE ARFIN 01:05:50.28 26:10.16
56 46 / mix 15km [119] Jan Jäger 2007 CZE ARFIN 01:05:50.78 26:10.66
57 11 / děti do 10 let [174] Petr Šplíchal 2010 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:06:19.3 26:39.18
58 47 / mix 15km [212] Petr Kuliš 1974 CZE 01:07:37.82 27:57.7
59 12 / děti do 10 let [213] Petr Kuliš 2011 CZE 01:07:38.93 27:58.81
60 48 / mix 15km [180] Roman Vondra 1964 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:11:57.52 32:17.4
61 13 / děti do 10 let [194] Tobiáš Sydor 2011 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:12:19.42 32:39.3
62 49 / mix 15km [157] Petr Poláček 1953 CZE Praha 01:13:03.61 33:23.49
63 14 / děti do 10 let [131] Cyril Kolouch 2014 CZE Praha 01:13:04.2 33:24.08
64 50 / mix 15km [211] Přemysl Seidl 1977 CZE Benátky 01:13:05.61 33:25.49
65 15 / děti do 10 let [210] Sebastian Přemysl Seidl 2013 CZE Benátky 01:13:05.71 33:25.59
66 51 / mix 15km [138] Pavol Kurilla 1981 CZE HOPI HOLDING 01:16:43.12 37:03.0
67 52 / mix 15km [192] Filip Poledník 2002 CZE Horní Kamenice 7 01:23:57.7 44:17.58
68 53 / mix 15km [144] jiri mlich 1974 CZE Hunikoff 01:27:41.72 48:01.6
69 54 / mix 15km [208] Miloš Lébl 1962 CZE 01:33:47.55 54:07.43
70 16 / děti do 10 let [209] Jiří Lébl 2017 CZE 01:33:48.53 54:08.41
71 55 / mix 15km [132] Stanislav Kopic 1974 CZE Eurowag 01:46:02.3 01:06:22.18