Hořátevská rovina

2018-09-22 Hořátev, Polabí 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km total: 58, men : 30, women: 28, CH10: 17, CH12: 9, CH14: 4, doprovod: 1, D10: 18, D12: 4, D14: 5 [html] [pdf]
Hořátevská rovina 40km total: 203, men : 176, women: 27, JUNIOR: 6, M30: 22, M40: 48, M50: 59, M60: 34, M61 : 0, JUNIORKY: 2, Z35: 9, Z45: 13, Z46: 3, M61+: 6, [m]13: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list Hořátevská rovina 40km

start ~ 13:04:43

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / M40 [6] Michal Nýč 1982 CZE Hořátev 01:33:19.5
2 2 / M40 [7] Aleš Pelčarský 1981 CZE Hořice 01:33:22.8 00:03.3
3 3 / M40 [193] Miloslav Pohl 1981 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:33:23.4 00:03.9
4 4 / M40 [53] Jaroslav Karas 1982 CZE Symbio CE.Energy 01:37:24.0 04:04.5
5 5 / M40 [170] Michal Ryglewicz 1980 CZE Cykloski Žitník 01:37:42.2 04:22.7
6 6 / M40 [138] Pavel Janata 1983 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:37:47.6 04:28.1
7 7 / M40 [19] Miroslav Bezdička 1980 CZE CS Stodulky 01:37:47.9 04:28.4
8 8 / M40 [150] Petr Jaderný 1983 CZE Parker 01:37:50.9 04:31.4
9 9 / M40 [26] Radko Draganov 1979 CZE VitaminKlub.cz 01:41:09.9 07:50.4
10 10 / M40 [66] František Lojín 1986 CZE Kraken team Dobříš 01:41:14.0 07:54.5
11 11 / M40 [11] Lukáš Adámek 1979 CZE Lošany 01:41:22.9 08:03.4
12 12 / M40 [77] Roman Nouzák 1981 CZE WÜRTH Cycling Team Czech Republic 01:43:56.0 10:36.5
13 13 / M40 [124] Jan Chrtek 1978 CZE www.cyklobryle.cz 01:43:58.6 10:39.1
14 14 / M40 [187] Dennis van Driel 1978 NLD TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:47:33.9 14:14.4
15 15 / M40 [27] Vladislav Dudek 1979 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:48:31.7 15:12.2
16 16 / M40 [47] Michal Jakeš 1979 CZE Nymburk 01:49:02.8 15:43.3
17 17 / M40 [185] Tomas Soucek 1980 CZE PKF - Jedlickova 01:49:25.3 16:05.8
18 18 / M40 [51] David Kaňka 1979 CZE KOZOJEDY 01:51:18.2 17:58.7
19 19 / M40 [58] Vladimír Kotlář 1986 CZE Pondělní dietáři 01:51:22.9 18:03.4
20 20 / M40 [200] Martin Křena 1987 CZE Lysá nad Labem 01:51:23.7 18:04.2
21 21 / M40 [78] Lukass Oupický 1982 CZE Čelákovice 01:51:24.5 18:05.0
22 22 / M40 [18] Josef Bezdička 1979 CZE Hořátev 01:51:25.1 18:05.6
23 23 / M40 [160] tomáš sajdl 1980 CZE fc dulano 01:52:34.9 19:15.4
24 24 / M40 [82] Ondřej Petr 1979 CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:53:31.5 20:12.0
25 25 / M40 [44] Jan Hrouda 1978 CZE Hořátev 01:53:46.0 20:26.5
26 26 / M40 [179] Pavel Bauer 1984 CZE Pečky 01:54:14.3 20:54.8
27 27 / M40 [110] Zdenek Vendl 1981 CZE Poděbrady 01:55:26.5 22:07.0
28 28 / M40 [32] Jan Hába 1980 CZE JOSKATEL TEAM 01:55:37.9 22:18.4
29 29 / M40 [161] libor šída 1979 CZE všechlapy 01:57:57.7 24:38.2
30 30 / M40 [90] Zdeněk Řípa 1983 CZE Brandýs nad Labem 01:58:10.1 24:50.6
31 31 / M40 [152] Pavel Švejdar 1979 CZE Promat Lovčice 02:00:27.3 27:07.8
32 32 / M40 [87] Jiří Rýpar 1980 CZE Praha 10 - Petrovice 02:00:32.7 27:13.2
33 33 / M40 [55] Roman Kopecký 1978 CZE Nymburk 02:02:00.4 28:40.9
34 34 / M40 [141] Lukáš Beran 1984 CZE Generali 02:03:46.7 30:27.2
35 35 / M40 [86] Jan Roček 1981 CZE Masožraví sumci 02:09:00.7 35:41.2
36 36 / M40 [139] Jaroslav Zíma 1984 CZE Generali 02:11:20.4 38:00.9
37 37 / M40 [140] Jakub Kapr 1983 CZE Generali 02:12:39.6 39:20.1
38 38 / M40 [25] Jaroslav Dokládal 1987 CZE Nymburk 02:17:14.3 43:54.8
39 39 / M40 [89] Jiří Řezáč 1981 CZE Nymburk 02:21:56.5 48:37.0
40 40 / M40 [34] Ladislav Hejdrych 1982 CZE EXPONATI 02:24:54.4 51:34.9
41 41 / M40 [178] Jan Krejčí 1979 CZE Tj sokol Ostroměř 02:26:39.8 53:20.3
42 42 / M40 [109] Aleš Urban 1986 CZE Kounice 02:27:15.4 53:55.9
43 43 / M40 [118] Jan Vrba 1983 CZE FofrTeam 02:42:54.0 01:09:34.5
44 44 / M40 [14] Josef Bárta 1983 CZE Dobrovice 02:53:02.8 01:19:43.3
DNF / M40 [146] radek schovánek 1984 CZE kolvydry
DNF / M40 [105] Ondřej Tavoda 1985 CZE kouřim
DNF / M40 [50] Petr Juřina 1982 CZE Mnichovo Hradiště
DNS / M40 [49] Filip Jonáš 1980 CZE Cannondale Mratín