Hořátevská rovina

2018-09-22 Hořátev, Polabí 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km total: 58, men : 30, women: 28, CH10: 17, CH12: 9, CH14: 4, doprovod: 1, D10: 18, D12: 4, D14: 5 [html] [pdf]
Hořátevská rovina 40km total: 203, men : 176, women: 27, JUNIOR: 6, M30: 22, M40: 48, M50: 59, M60: 34, M61 : 0, JUNIORKY: 2, Z35: 9, Z45: 13, Z46: 3, M61+: 6, [m]13: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list Hořátevská rovina 40km

start ~ 13:04:43

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / M50 [156] Libor Miškovsky 1970 CZE CSC 01:33:16.4
2 2 / M50 [9] Karel Bartoš 1973 CZE Bike and Surf team 01:33:22.4 00:06.0
3 3 / M50 [107] Petr Tindel 1972 CZE GAPP System-Cabtech 01:33:22.9 00:06.5
4 4 / M50 [83] Jiří Procházka 1970 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 01:37:17.2 04:00.8
5 5 / M50 [314] František Kadleček 1974 CZE bajker.eu 01:38:00.6 04:44.2
6 6 / M50 [91] Josef Sádlo 1973 CZE Křinec 01:38:01.1 04:44.7
7 7 / M50 [190] martin soukup 1976 CZE tria klub 01:38:57.7 05:41.3
8 8 / M50 [133] Luděk Šimeček 1977 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:40:25.7 07:09.3
9 9 / M50 [184] radim semanco 1976 CZE KC Kutná hora 01:40:35.1 07:18.7
10 10 / M50 [71] Miroslav Míchal 1974 CZE Golčův Jeníkov 01:41:14.0 07:57.6
11 11 / M50 [103] Vladimír Šemlej 1971 CZE TJ LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK 01:41:15.4 07:59.0
12 12 / M50 [93] Martin Sedlatý 1972 CZE Buffino team Čelákovice 01:41:20.3 08:03.9
13 13 / M50 [94] Jan Serbus 1974 CZE Semice 01:41:25.4 08:09.0
14 14 / M50 [181] Roman Novák 1974 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:42:04.9 08:48.5
15 15 / M50 [96] Petr Skalicky 1977 CZE PSK Líbeznice 01:42:09.5 08:53.1
16 16 / M50 [125] Vlastimil Horyna 1973 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:43:41.3 10:24.9
17 17 / M50 [63] Petr Kunc 1974 CZE Nymburk 01:43:51.0 10:34.6
18 18 / M50 [101] Jan Svoboda 1976 CZE Černíky 01:47:09.9 13:53.5
19 19 / M50 [100] Miroslav Svoboda 1977 CZE SDH Suhrovice - Drhleny 01:47:12.5 13:56.1
20 20 / M50 [199] Martin Peterka 1971 CZE Auto-Combi Kutná Hora 01:47:58.6 14:42.2
21 21 / M50 [97] Miroslav Slavík 1975 CZE Cyklokroužek Kounice 01:49:16.6 16:00.2
22 22 / M50 [122] Jan Žižka 1971 CZE Hořín, Mělník 01:49:27.2 16:10.8
23 23 / M50 [116] Pavel Vosáhlo 1975 CZE Bělá pod Bezdězem 01:49:51.6 16:35.2
24 24 / M50 [132] Jiří Ponec 1972 CZE Lysá nad Labem 01:50:34.7 17:18.3
25 25 / M50 [173] Petr Smolík 1977 CZE Polabští vrchaři 01:51:00.4 17:44.0
26 26 / M50 [36] Zdeněk Hodboď 1972 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:51:23.7 18:07.3
27 27 / M50 [175] Tomáš jirásek 1973 CZE MTB Hřiměždice 01:52:48.4 19:32.0
28 28 / M50 [48] Martin Jeník 1971 CZE Nymburk 01:53:04.4 19:48.0
29 29 / M50 [115] Petr Volf 1970 CZE Agro Kolín 01:53:12.5 19:56.1
30 30 / M50 [121] Petr ŽEMLA 1976 CZE BMS 01:53:52.3 20:35.9
31 31 / M50 [99] Jan Svítek 1974 CZE Úvaly 01:54:09.8 20:53.4
32 32 / M50 [192] Jan Novák 1973 CZE Praha 9 ČM 01:54:19.1 21:02.7
33 33 / M50 [317] Fanda Buchta 1973 CZE Vlastějovice-City 01:55:12.8 21:56.4
34 34 / M50 [176] Michal Kubišta 1971 CZE Kubištovy Hořické trubičky Janka 01:55:15.4 21:59.0
35 35 / M50 [41] Josef Horvatovič 1971 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:56:07.2 22:50.8
36 36 / M50 [158] Martin Kohlíček 1971 CZE X ski school Strážné 01:56:35.0 23:18.6
37 37 / M50 [75] Aleš Němec 1972 CZE Liberec 01:57:56.7 24:40.3
38 38 / M50 [69] Petr Mašek 1973 CZE Sadská 01:58:10.3 24:53.9
39 39 / M50 [316] milan houžvička 1970 CZE Lzsá nad Labem 01:58:48.0 25:31.6
40 40 / M50 [108] Jan Trčka 1968 CZE Albeř 01:58:53.9 25:37.5
41 41 / M50 [72] pavel miškov 1976 CZE Podĕbrady 01:59:02.0 25:45.6
42 42 / M50 [28] Tomas Dvorsky 1968 CZE Semice 01:59:33.3 26:16.9
43 43 / M50 [128] Milan Mašek 1975 CZE dutik 01:59:47.3 26:30.9
44 44 / M50 [167] Jiří Svěcený 1971 CZE kolvydry 02:00:30.7 27:14.3
45 45 / M50 [137] Petr Andrlík 1975 CZE Nymburk 02:02:02.0 28:45.6
46 46 / M50 [194] jaroslav kubák 1969 CZE Nymburk 02:03:58.3 30:41.9
47 47 / M50 [85] Michal Remeš 1971 CZE Všechlapy 02:04:10.6 30:54.2
48 48 / M50 [117] Petr Vosátka 1975 CZE Praha Chodov 02:07:16.0 33:59.6
49 49 / M50 [196] radek vydra 1977 CZE Lysá nad Labem 02:08:05.5 34:49.1
50 50 / M50 [102] Pavel Šafra 1974 CZE Joskatel team 02:08:08.3 34:51.9
51 51 / M50 [165] pavol ševčík 1969 CZE kolvydry 02:14:13.4 40:57.0
52 52 / M50 [164] Jan Straka 1969 CZE kolvydry 02:15:17.7 42:01.3
53 53 / M50 [197] václav fiedler 1968 CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk 02:17:33.4 44:17.0
54 54 / M50 [169] václav novotný 1971 CZE kolvydry 02:21:44.5 48:28.1
55 55 / M50 [123] Ondřej Čenovský 1973 CZE Nymburk 02:23:49.4 50:33.0
56 56 / M50 [59] Pavel Koudele 1973 CZE Radim u Kolina 02:37:46.0 01:04:29.6
57 57 / M50 [168] radek novotný 1974 CZE kolvydry 02:57:04.7 01:23:48.3
DNF / M50 [143] Marek Krejčík 1976 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
DNF / M50 [130] Karel Petera 1973 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM