Hořátevská rovina

2018-09-22 Hořátev, Polabí 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km total: 58, men : 30, women: 28, CH10: 17, CH12: 9, CH14: 4, doprovod: 1, D10: 18, D12: 4, D14: 5 [html] [pdf]
Hořátevská rovina 40km total: 203, men : 176, women: 27, JUNIOR: 6, M30: 22, M40: 48, M50: 59, M60: 34, M61 : 0, JUNIORKY: 2, Z35: 9, Z45: 13, Z46: 3, M61+: 6, [m]13: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list Hořátevská rovina 40km

start ~ 13:04:43

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Z45 [142] Katarína Krejčíková 1978 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:47:55.3
2 2 / Z45 [95] Kateřina Serbusová 1977 CZE Kilpi Racing Team 01:49:07.3 01:12.0
3 3 / Z45 [79] Alena Pavlatová 1975 CZE Praha 5 01:49:49.9 01:54.6
4 4 / Z45 [73] Ivana Müllerová 1973 CZE LO Mladá Boleslav 01:51:24.5 03:29.2
5 5 / Z45 [189] simona dvořáková 1981 CZE triaklub poděbrady 01:53:05.2 05:09.9
6 6 / Z45 [13] Lenka Bacílková 1973 CZE Oceloví letci 01:55:33.4 07:38.1
7 7 / Z45 [76] Veronika Nešněrová 1976 CZE kolvydry 01:55:36.4 07:41.1
8 1 / JUNIORKY [127] Naty Kurková 2001 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:55:38.5 07:43.2
9 8 / Z45 [311] Dita Punčochářová 1977 CZE Kerberos 01:55:45.6 07:50.3
10 1 / Z35 [186] Iveta Halamová 1986 CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:56:30.5 08:35.2
11 9 / Z45 [135] Štěpánka Šimečková 1975 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:56:33.3 08:38.0
12 1 / Z46 [151] Hana Kadlecová 1959 CZE bajker.eu 02:02:38.8 14:43.5
13 10 / Z45 [45] HANA HRUBÁ 1973 CZE BSK racing 02:04:16.1 16:20.8
14 2 / Z35 [38] Michaela Horáková 1990 CZE Loučeň 02:10:14.1 22:18.8
15 11 / Z45 [131] Veronika Poncová 1976 CZE Lysá nad Labem 02:10:27.0 22:31.7
16 2 / JUNIORKY [43] Lucie Hrdličková 2001 CZE Mike Bike Team 02:16:24.9 28:29.6
17 3 / Z35 [20] Kristína Borovičková 1997 CZE Hořátev 02:17:32.5 29:37.2
18 4 / Z35 [144] Radka Brousilová 1990 CZE Cyklistika Nymburk 02:19:32.4 31:37.1
19 5 / Z35 [61] Milada Křížová 1985 CZE Nymburk 02:19:34.6 31:39.3
20 2 / Z46 [114] Jaroslava Vnuková 1951 CZE BSK racing 02:23:55.2 35:59.9
21 3 / Z46 [191] Kateřina Peterková 1971 CZE Praha 4 02:29:16.9 41:21.6
22 6 / Z35 [64] Jana Linková 1997 CZE Nymburk 02:33:37.5 45:42.2
23 7 / Z35 [21] Monika Brožová 1997 CZE Humpolec 02:33:44.0 45:48.7
24 12 / Z45 [162] Kateřina Rákosníková 1973 CZE Praha 9 02:36:06.9 48:11.6
25 8 / Z35 [15] Lenka Bednářová 1987 CZE Nymburk 03:15:50.7 01:27:55.4
DNF / Z45 [177] Martina Lexová 1975 CZE Ostroměř
DNS / Z35 [129] andrea maťhová 1997 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk