Hořátevská rovina

2018-09-22 Hořátev, Polabí 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km total: 58, men : 30, women: 28, CH10: 17, CH12: 9, CH14: 4, doprovod: 1, D10: 18, D12: 4, D14: 5 [html] [pdf]
Hořátevská rovina 40km total: 203, men : 176, women: 27, JUNIOR: 6, M30: 22, M40: 48, M50: 59, M60: 34, M61 : 0, JUNIORKY: 2, Z35: 9, Z45: 13, Z46: 3, M61+: 6, [m]13: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km

start ~ 11:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / D14 [234] Tereza Šimečková 2005 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 31:58.2
2 2 / D14 [219] Tina Musilová 2004 CZE Poděbrady-Kluk 32:03.6 00:05.4
3 3 / D14 [215] Šárka Kolková 2004 CZE LO Mladá Boleslav 34:33.6 02:35.4
4 4 / D14 [236] Gabča Šnídlová 2005 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 35:11.0 03:12.8
5 5 / D14 [242] Kateřina Holá 2005 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 37:04.0 05:05.8
6 1 / D12 [241] Tereza Holá 2007 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 40:06.9 08:08.7
7 2 / D12 [228] Nela Hubálková 2006 CZE Hořátev 40:24.5 08:26.3
8 1 / D10 [209] Petra Dokoupilová 2009 CZE Sadská 41:57.2 09:59.0
9 3 / D12 [303] Klára Miková 2006 CZE Hořátev 42:04.9 10:06.7
10 2 / D10 [235] Lili Šnídlová 2008 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 42:09.2 10:11.0
11 3 / D10 [208] Rozárie Čenovská 2010 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 42:25.0 10:26.8
12 4 / D10 [216] Barbora Kopecká 2009 CZE Nymburk 42:54.3 10:56.1
13 5 / D10 [227] Daniela Hroudová 2008 CZE Hořátev 46:22.6 14:24.4
14 6 / D10 [210] Radka Dokoupilová 2008 CZE Sadská 47:55.0 15:56.8
15 7 / D10 [304] Daniela Matejovska 2012 CZE Nymburk 48:59.0 17:00.8
16 8 / D10 [301] Viktorie Dědková 2011 CZE mama and tata 51:05.9 19:07.7
17 9 / D10 [221] Barbora Zahálková 2010 CZE Hořátev 52:01.6 20:03.4
18 10 / D10 [247] barbora šídová 2008 CZE všechlap 52:35.8 20:37.6
19 4 / D12 [309] Sofie Abrmanová 2007 CZE Jičín 54:01.9 22:03.7
20 11 / D10 [305] Anežka Mašková 2011 CZE Dutik 55:01.6 23:03.4
21 12 / D10 [225] Klára Čechalová 2010 CZE TJ LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK 01:11:09.4 39:11.2
22 13 / D10 [224] Andrea Čechalová 2012 CZE TJ LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK 01:11:32.8 39:34.6
23 14 / D10 [211] Marie Dokoupilová 2010 CZE Sadská 01:14:33.4 42:35.2
DNF / D10 [222] Tereza Zahálková 2012 CZE Hořátev
DNS / D10 [201] Marie Adamcová 2009 CZE DDM Poděbrady
DNS / doprovod [202] Zuzana Adamcová 1975 CZE doprovod
DSQ / D10 [229] Lenka Krušinová 2010 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
DSQ / D10 [230] Eliška Krušinová 2013 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk