Hořátevská rovina

2018-09-22 Hořátev, Polabí 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km total: 58, men : 30, women: 28, CH10: 17, CH12: 9, CH14: 4, doprovod: 1, D10: 18, D12: 4, D14: 5 [html] [pdf]
Hořátevská rovina 40km total: 203, men : 176, women: 27, JUNIOR: 6, M30: 22, M40: 48, M50: 59, M60: 34, M61 : 0, JUNIORKY: 2, Z35: 9, Z45: 13, Z46: 3, M61+: 6, [m]13: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km

start ~ 11:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / CH12 [223] Karel Bartoš 2006 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 29:50.6
2 2 / CH12 [220] Ondřej Volejník 2006 CZE Poděbrady 31:31.2 01:40.6
3 1 / CH14 [306] Daniel Svoboda 2004 CZE SDH Suhrovice - Drhleny 33:18.4 03:27.8
4 3 / CH12 [232] Mikuláš Mašek 2007 CZE dutik 33:31.1 03:40.5
5 2 / CH14 [307] Michal Matoušek 2004 CZE Mladá Boleslav 33:34.8 03:44.2
6 4 / CH12 [212] Lukáš Dvořák 2006 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 33:50.5 03:59.9
7 1 / CH10 [233] Jiří Ponec 2008 CZE Lysá nad Labem 34:05.7 04:15.1
8 5 / CH12 [250] Tomáš Holčák 2006 CZE Nymburk 34:11.7 04:21.1
9 2 / CH10 [217] Filip Málek 2008 CZE Hořátev 34:53.0 05:02.4
10 6 / CH12 [213] Marek Jeník 2007 CZE Barton 34:55.7 05:05.1
11 3 / CH10 [214] Vojta Kislinger 2008 CZE máma 36:10.8 06:20.2
12 4 / CH10 [239] Kryštof Antoš 2008 CZE DDM Poděbrady 36:34.9 06:44.3
13 3 / CH14 [308] matyáš abrman 2005 CZE Jičín 36:46.1 06:55.5
14 7 / CH12 [207] Patrik Cuc 2007 CZE SK Slovan Poděbrady 37:01.0 07:10.4
15 5 / CH10 [248] Lukáš Holčák 2010 CZE Nymburk 38:03.6 08:13.0
16 4 / CH14 [243] Stanislav Jiran 2005 CZE Velké Chvalovice 38:14.1 08:23.5
17 8 / CH12 [218] Tomáš Musil 2007 CZE Poděbrady 38:31.3 08:40.7
18 6 / CH10 [302] Adam Dědek 2008 CZE mama and tata 41:06.3 11:15.7
19 7 / CH10 [238] patrik farkaš 2010 CZE nymburk 41:57.2 12:06.6
20 8 / CH10 [245] adam čáp 2010 CZE nymburk 41:58.8 12:08.2
21 9 / CH10 [240] Matyáš Beran 2010 CZE Generali 42:21.1 12:30.5
22 10 / CH10 [246] Daniel Rott 2010 CZE Pátek 44:38.4 14:47.8
23 11 / CH10 [205] Adam Bezdička 2010 CZE Minecraft 47:22.1 17:31.5
24 12 / CH10 [249] marek jirouš 2010 CZE polaba nymburk 50:45.9 20:55.3
25 13 / CH10 [244] Jakub Kohlíček 2012 CZE X ski school Strážné 52:22.5 22:31.9
26 14 / CH10 [226] Jáchym Hrouda 2013 CZE Hořátev 56:44.4 26:53.8
27 15 / CH10 [204] Patrik Bezdička 2013 CZE Hořátev 01:00:06.1 30:15.5
28 16 / CH10 [237] Antonin Bezdička 2013 CZE Minecraft 01:17:08.7 47:18.1
DNS / CH10 [231] Štěpán Kurka 2008 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
DNS / CH12 [203] Michal Adamec 2007 CZE DDM Poděbrady