2018-10-20 Hronov
hlavní závod
|
celkem: 592 , men : 414, MA: 155, MC: 95, MB: 117, women: 178, ZB: 60, ZA: 78, ME: 9, MD: 32, ZC: 27, ZD: 13, MF: 6 |
|
[html]
|
[pdf]
|
[xls]
|
start ~ 10:59:55
, bez omezení věku
,
přihlášeno: 592 participants
(
414 of men,
178 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
MA | 1 | Krunka Kamil | CZE | 1986 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 750 | Náchod |
MA | 2 | Míč Robert | CZE | 1992 | VSK Univerzita Brno/Mizuno | 0 | Kuřim |
MC | 3 | Orálek Daniel | CZE | 1970 | Pum | 1 | Brno |
MA | 4 | Křivda Tomáš | CZE | 1999 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 2 | Nové Město nad Metují |
MB | 5 | Kubričan Pavel | CZE | 1983 | www.kubricanova.cz | 1 | Praha |
MF | 9 | Libra Jiří | CZE | 1937 | LBC Nové Město nad Metují | 1 | Nové Město Nad Metují |
ZC | 10 | Metelková Táňa | CZE | 1972 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 750 | Náchod |
ZA | 11 | Stránská Adéla | CZE | 1991 | Inov-8 team | 1 | Česká Třebová |
ZB | 12 | Vítová Eva | CZE | 1975 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 2 | Nové Město nad Metují |
MA | 21 | Adámek Daniel | CZE | 1999 | OCR PARDUBACI | 0 | Náchod |
MC | 22 | Andrejs Jan | CZE | 1973 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
ZB | 23 | Bajzová Renata | CZE | 1975 | Česká Skalice | 0 | Česká Skalice |
MB | 24 | Balcar Tomáš | CZE | 1981 | Praha | 0 | Praha |
MA | 25 | Balcar Jan | CZE | 1990 | Ps Náchod-kamenec | 0 | Náchod |
MB | 26 | Balcar Jaroslav | CZE | 1975 | Vysokov | 0 | Vysokov |
ZA | 27 | Balcarová Michaela | CZE | 1984 | Praha | 0 | Praha |
MA | 28 | Bárta David | CZE | 1984 | Melichar CZ | 90 | Rtyně v podkrkonoší |
ZB | 29 | Bartlová Petra | CZE | 1976 | Velké Poříčí | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
MB | 30 | Bartoň Petr | CZE | 1982 | Sokol Střešovice | 0 | Praha 6 |
ZA | 31 | Bartoňová Aneta | CZE | 1993 | ZKO Hronov | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
ZB | 32 | Březinová Alena | CZE | 1979 | Bohemky | 1 | Náchod |
MA | 33 | Čech Daniel | CZE | 1993 | Náchod | 270 | Náchod |
MB | 34 | Fišer David | CZE | 1976 | Čajovna Bílý Drak | 0 | Hronov |
ZB | 35 | Horáková Martina | CZE | 1978 | TJ Sokol Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MD | 36 | Jílek Pavel | CZE | 1956 | Mazáci | 0 | Třebíč |
MA | 37 | Jurišta Pavel | CZE | 1988 | PD-games | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
ZA | 38 | Jurištová Eva | CZE | 1986 | ZKO Hronov | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
MC | 39 | Koudelka Drahomir | CZE | 1971 | meixner consulting | 270 | Pysely |
ZA | 41 | Králíčková Lenka | CZE | 1989 | Hasiči Kramolna NTC | 0 | Náchod |
MA | 42 | Langenberger Adam | CZE | 1985 | BĚŽECKÝ KLUB NÁCHOD | 1 | Nové Město Nad Metují |
MB | 43 | Mazáč Josef | CZE | 1975 | Mazáci | 0 | Náchod |
MC | 44 | Milfait Petr | CZE | 1971 | MK Seitl Ostrava | 0 | Ostrava - Poruba |
ZB | 45 | Myslivcova Denisa | CZE | 1977 | Oblici | 1 | Lípa nad Orlicí |
MA | 46 | Nývlt Matěj | CZE | 1986 | Hasiči Kramolna NTC | 0 | Praha 10 |
MA | 47 | Petr Radek | CZE | 1985 | Králíky | 0 | Králíky |
MB | 48 | Pondělíček Radko | CZE | 1982 | SK Hořovice | 0 | Praha |
MC | 50 | Seifert Jaroslav | CZE | 1970 | Kingovi-Pinguin | 0 | Náchod |
MC | 51 | Smrček Pavel | CZE | 1973 | Oblici | 0 | Ledce |
MA | 52 | Soldán Michal | CZE | 1989 | Hasiči Kramolna NTC | 0 | Náchod |
MC | 53 | Šedivý Luděk | CZE | 1973 | WEIDMULLER - KLIPPON TEAM | 0 | Písečná |
MB | 54 | Ulich Ivo | CZE | 1974 | M and T KLIKY TEAM | 0 | Písečná 174 |
MB | 55 | Vit Miroslav | CZE | 1977 | Praha 8 | 0 | Praha 8 |
ZB | 56 | Vítková Klára | CZE | 1982 | Bohemky | 0 | Náchod |
MB | 57 | Žabčík Marek | CZE | 1980 | Pardubice | 0 | Pardubice |
ZB | 58 | Baškovská Romana | CZE | 1974 | Holky Z Vršovky | 1 | Nové Město Nad Metují |
ZA | 59 | Baškovská Kateřina | CZE | 1994 | Holky z Vršovky | 0 | Vršovka |
MB | 60 | Beneš Petr | CZE | 1983 | HOCK horolezecký oddíl | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
MD | 61 | Beneš František | CZE | 1958 | TJ Sokol Lhota Č. Kostelec | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
ZC | 62 | Beranová Lenka | CZE | 1969 | Velké Poříčí | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
MC | 63 | Berka Luděk | CZE | 1972 | ATLETIKA RTYNĚ | 280 | Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
MD | 64 | Bílý Zdeněk | CZE | 1959 | Hvězda Pardubice | 0 | Pardubice |
MC | 65 | Bitnar Jaroslav | CZE | 1971 | Run4run | 0 | Náchod |
MA | 66 | Blaha Libor | CZE | 1985 | Team Bedihošť | 0 | Bedihošť |
MA | 67 | Boháč Ladislav | CZE | 1992 | Velké Poříčí | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
ZC | 68 | Brabencová Irena | CZE | 1970 | Mttoni Freerun Liberec | 1 | Liberec |
MC | 69 | Brabenec Pavel | CZE | 1966 | Liberec | 0 | Liberec |
ZB | 70 | Voborníková Breitrová Petra | CZE | 1978 | SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ | 1 | Nové Město nad Metují |
MC | 71 | Brož Jan | CZE | 1968 | Náměrka | 0 | Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
ZA | 72 | Brožová Nikol | CZE | 2002 | Česká Skalice | 0 | Česká Skalice |
ZA | 73 | Brychová Eva | CZE | 1984 | Dobřany | 270 | Dobřany |
MB | 74 | Bubeníček Petr | CZE | 1980 | BUBUTEAM | 360 | Velké Poříčí |
ZB | 75 | Bubeníčková Simona | CZE | 1978 | Bubuteam | 330 | Velké Poříčí |
MC | 76 | Bučák Zdeněk | CZE | 1969 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 0 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
ZD | 77 | Burdychová Naďa | CZE | 1955 | Sokol Burdych | 210 | Náchod |
ZA | 78 | Cejnarová Eliška | CZE | 1999 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MF | 79 | Culka Václav | CZE | 1935 | Nové Město Nad Metují | 490 | Nové Město Nad Metují |
MA | 80 | Čech Martin | CZE | 1987 | ZKO Hronov | 0 | Žďár nad Metují |
ZA | 81 | Čechová Veronika | CZE | 1986 | ZKO Hronov | 0 | Žďár nad Metují |
MA | 82 | Čepelka Michal | CZE | 1999 | Vršovka Firesport | 0 | Bohuslavice |
MB | 83 | Čermák Pavel | CZE | 1979 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
ZC | 84 | Černá Jitka | CZE | 1964 | Nové Město Nad Metují | 2 | Nové Město Nad Metují |
ZA | 85 | Čudová Sabina | CZE | 1991 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
ZB | 86 | Divíšková Pavlina | CZE | 1974 | Svaz ČeskÝch BohÉmŮ | 0 | Náchod 1 |
MC | 87 | Strnad Petr | CZE | 1964 | KSM HRÁDEK | 2 | Hrádek Nad Nisou |
MB | 88 | Dlouhý Petr | CZE | 1976 | TJ Nové Město na Moravě | 0 | Nové Město na Moravě |
MB | 89 | Domáň ml. Ladislav | CZE | 1981 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MF | 90 | Dostál Václav | CZE | 1942 | Černožice | 580 | Černožice |
MA | 91 | Dostál Jan | CZE | 1986 | Běžecký Klub Náchod | 2 | Náchod |
ZC | 92 | Dostálová Hana | CZE | 1970 | Černožice | 180 | Černožice |
MC | 93 | Drobek Jindřich | CZE | 1971 | Jameson team | 0 | Náchod |
MB | 94 | Dufek Jiří | CZE | 1978 | Bike4Kostelec | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
ZA | 95 | Burdychová Adéla | CZE | 1991 | Jedu s mámou! | 1 | Náchod |
MD | 96 | Eliáš Petr | CZE | 1960 | Hvězda SKP Pardubice | 1 | Pardubice |
MC | 97 | Elich Jiří | CZE | 1964 | Levit Loko Trutnov | 0 | Náchod |
MC | 98 | Fajfr František | CZE | 1972 | Vencl servis Žamberk | 1 | Žamberk |
MB | 99 | Faraday Martin | CZE | 1983 | Praha | 0 | Praha |
MC | 100 | Felkl Tomáš | CZE | 1973 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MB | 101 | Fidler Martin | CZE | 1981 | Čistá u Rakovníka | 0 | Čistá |
ZB | 102 | Filipcová Iveta | CZE | 1974 | Nové Město nad Metují | 1 | Nové Město nad Metují |
ZC | 103 | Flašarová Lenka | CZE | 1972 | Svaz Českých Bohémů | 1 | Náchod |
MB | 104 | Florian Tomáš | CZE | 1979 | NÁCHOD | 100 | Náchod |
MC | 105 | Gajdoš Dušan | CZE | 1973 | Červený Kostelec | 330 | ČervenÝ Kostelec |
MD | 106 | Gdula Petr | CZE | 1961 | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 1 | Hrochův Týnec |
MD | 107 | Gloser Jiri | CZE | 1956 | Glor Police nad Metuji | 0 | Police nad Metují |
ZC | 108 | Gloserová Alena | CZE | 1969 | Police nad Metujà | 0 | Police Nad Metují |
ME | 109 | Goldbach Václav | CZE | 1950 | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 650 | Týniště Nad Orlicí |
MC | 110 | Grosman Daniel | CZE | 1971 | Praha 3 | 0 | Praha 3 |
MC | 111 | Habr Jiří | CZE | 1973 | Vella Team Náchod | 220 | Červený Kostelec |
MB | 112 | Habr Jan | CZE | 1975 | Praha 3 | 0 | Praha 3 |
MA | 113 | Habr Martin | CZE | 1996 | Tj Sokol Olešnice | 110 | Červený Kostelec |
MC | 114 | Habr Petr | CZE | 1965 | ŽERNOV PRO RADOST | 1 | Červený Kostelec |
MB | 115 | Habr Jan | CZE | 1978 | Jesenice | 0 | Jesenice |
MA | 116 | Hakalisto Simo | FIN | 1987 | - | 0 | Brno |
MA | 117 | Hanousek Jakub | CZE | 1991 | SABZO | 2 | Braník |
ZB | 118 | Hanušová Lada | CZE | 1981 | rozbehame Náchod | 0 | Náchod (okr. Náchod) |
ZA | 119 | Hanušová Natálie | CZE | 2000 | Quintbike.cz | 0 | Žďárky |
ZC | 120 | Hanzlová Markéta | CZE | 1973 | Svaz českých Bohémů | 440 | Kramolna |
ZC | 121 | Havlíčková Šárka | CZE | 1970 | Hradec Králové | 0 | Hradec Králové |
ZA | 122 | Hejzlarová Nikola | CZE | 2006 | SK Plhov Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MB | 123 | Heller Tomáš | CZE | 1981 | AK Modřany | 2 | Praha |
ZD | 124 | Hellerová Hana | CZE | 1961 | Hradec Králové | 630 | Hradec Králové |
MC | 125 | Herel Luboš | CZE | 1971 | Lesk Kolín | 1 | Kolín |
ZA | 126 | Hermanová Karolína | CZE | 1996 | Hermani | 1 | Praha |
ZB | 127 | Herzogová Irena | CZE | 1977 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
ZA | 128 | Hladíková Lucie | CZE | 1990 | SDH Nahořany | 2 | Kleny |
MA | 129 | Hlavatý Jiří | CZE | 1994 | Vřesník | 0 | Vřesník |
MB | 130 | Hofman Jan | CZE | 1982 | Smart Wood | 0 | Sloveč |
MB | 131 | Holeček Mirek | CZE | 1974 | Nové Město Nad Metuji | 0 | Nové Město Nad Metuji |
ZB | 132 | Holečková Žaneta | CZE | 1976 | Červený Kostelec | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
MB | 133 | Horák Michal | CZE | 1975 | COLAS CZ, a.s. | 2 | Hradec Králové |
MA | 134 | Horník Ondřej | CZE | 1987 | Lipí | 0 | Náchod |
ZA | 135 | Horníková Michaela | CZE | 1989 | Lipí | 1 | Náchod |
ZA | 136 | Horníková Simona | CZE | 1989 | Lipí | 0 | Náchod |
MB | 137 | Hort David | CZE | 1975 | Berger team | 0 | Třebíč |
ZB | 138 | Hortová Michaela | CZE | 1975 | Berger team | 0 | Třebíč |
ZD | 139 | Hovorková Milena | CZE | 1944 | TJ Petřiny Praha | 1 | Praha |
ZA | 140 | Hrubá Eliška | CZE | 1991 | Velké Poříčí | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
MA | 141 | Hrůša Vojtěch | CZE | 1999 | TJ Sokol HK | 0 | Hradec Králové |
ZA | 142 | Hurdálková Barbora | CZE | 1992 | Hronov | 0 | Hronov |
ZA | 143 | Hynkova Renata | CZE | 1985 | Rozběhame Nachod | 0 | Nachod |
MB | 144 | Chalupský Ivo | CZE | 1981 | IGW | 0 | Střelice u Brna |
MC | 145 | Jakoubek Roman | CZE | 1967 | ČLA Trutnov | 2 | Trutnov |
ZC | 146 | Jakoubková Karla | CZE | 1972 | VĚTVE K DRCENÍ | 270 | Náchod |
MB | 147 | Jalovičár Martin | CZE | 1980 | Svinišťany | 0 | Svinišťany |
MC | 148 | Jančík Bořek | CZE | 1964 | Salming/Run4fun | 1 | Hořice |
ZA | 149 | Jančíková Romana | CZE | 1997 | Hořice | 0 | Hořice |
MD | 150 | Králíček Aleš | CZE | 1960 | Hasiči Kramolna NTC | 0 | Kramolna |
MA | 151 | Jašíček Radek | CZE | 1990 | Vysoká Srbská | 0 | Brno |
ZA | 152 | Jašíčková Hedvika | CZE | 1992 | HR Team | 0 | Brno |
ZA | 153 | Jašíčková Hedvika | CZE | 1992 | Hronov | 1 | Hronov |
MF | 154 | Jelínek Matěj | CZE | 1942 | Černilov | 750 | Černilov |
MA | 155 | Ježek Daniel | CZE | 2001 | Skauti 3. Oddíl Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MB | 156 | Johan Marek | CZE | 1978 | OLFINCAR SKI TEAM TRUTNOV | 0 | Trutnov 1 |
ZC | 157 | Kábrtová Jitka | CZE | 1971 | Maratonstav Úpice | 550 | Studnice |
MC | 158 | Kácovský Jiří | CZE | 1967 | BAK SEAL 6 Team | 0 | Náchod |
ZC | 159 | Kahánková Jitka | CZE | 1966 | Raketové kecky | 0 | Hradec Králové |
MA | 160 | Kalina Pavel | CZE | 1986 | Třemošnice | 0 | Třemošnice |
MB | 161 | Kalvoda Jan | CZE | 1977 | Praha 9 | 0 | Praha 9 |
MA | 162 | Kantor Mikuláš | CZE | 2006 | BC Nová Trojka | 0 | Praha 3 |
ME | 164 | Karas Josef | CZE | 1951 | Ostrava | 0 | Ostrava-Hrabová |
MA | 165 | Karlík Jáchym | CZE | 2005 | Vysoká Srbská | 0 | Vysoká Srbská |
MC | 166 | Kašpárek Martin | CZE | 1967 | TJ Velichovky | 1 | Velichovky |
MA | 167 | Kaválek Pavel | CZE | 1989 | Žďárky | 0 | Žďárky |
ZB | 168 | Kavalkova Lucie | CZE | 1979 | Erika copy shop | 0 | Kostelec nad Orlici |
ZB | 169 | Kirschová Eva | CZE | 1978 | Evžen a Pepina | 0 | Trutnov |
MC | 170 | Klauz Jiří | CZE | 1972 | BBB | 1 | Bakov Nad Jizerou |
ZB | 171 | Kleinová Ivana | CZE | 1981 | Ski Police Nad Metují | 0 | Police Nad Metují |
ZB | 172 | Koláčková Zorka | CZE | 1976 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MB | 173 | Kolisko Vladimír | CZE | 1980 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 340 | Červený Kostelec |
MB | 174 | Kopecký Jiří | CZE | 1974 | GoMango Hradec Králové | 0 | Hradec Králové |
MA | 175 | Koska Tadeáš | CZE | 2002 | Koska family team | 0 | Dolní Benešov |
ZA | 176 | Kosková Benicie | CZE | 1992 | Koska Family Team | 0 | Dolní Benešov |
ZD | 177 | Kosková Eliška | CZE | 1959 | Koska family team | 1 | Dolní Benešov |
MC | 178 | Kostelecký Vladimír | CZE | 1970 | Vella Team Náchod | 1 | Hronov |
MA | 179 | Košťál Václav | CZE | 1994 | R+A+V | 0 | Hořice |
MB | 180 | Košťál Jan | CZE | 1981 | Hořice | 0 | Hořice |
ZB | 181 | Košťálová Olga | CZE | 1977 | Hořice | 0 | Hořice |
ZD | 182 | Košťálová Ivanka | CZE | 1956 | Hořice | 1 | Hořice |
MB | 183 | Králík Petr | CZE | 1977 | SILNIČNÍ PRÁCE KOČNAR | 0 | Náchod |
ZC | 184 | Krátká Anna | CZE | 1969 | Hvězda Pardubice | 670 | Svitavy |
MA | 185 | Krátký Karel | CZE | 1989 | Decathlon Plzeň | 0 | Plzeň |
MD | 186 | Krempa Milan | CZE | 1963 | pivovar Primátor | 440 | Hradec Králové |
MB | 187 | Krtička Tomáš | CZE | 1982 | Hronov | 0 | Hronov |
MD | 188 | Křováček Jaromír | CZE | 1960 | Liga 100, HK | 1 | Hradec Králové |
MA | 189 | Kubeček Petr | CZE | 1993 | ProBro | 0 | Hronov |
MA | 190 | Kubeček Antonín | CZE | 1996 | ProBroTEAM | 0 | Hronov |
MB | 191 | kubeček štěpán | CZE | 1976 | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
ZB | 192 | Kubečková Terezie | CZE | 1976 | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 1 | Velké Poříčí |
ZB | 193 | Kubiasová Kateřina | CZE | 1978 | tyčka a kulička | 590 | Praha |
MC | 194 | Kubín Martin | CZE | 1970 | Trutnov | 0 | Trutnov |
MB | 196 | Kučera Daniel | CZE | 1982 | Jihlava | 1 | Jihlava |
ME | 197 | Kuřík Jiří | CZE | 1950 | Orel Studenec | 1 | Studenec |
MA | 198 | Kvirenc Radim | CZE | 1993 | Geodit Real - Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Bohuslavice |
MB | 199 | Laštůvka Martin | CZE | 1980 | Cyklo Tony | 110 | Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
ME | 200 | Lelek Vít | CZE | 1950 | Čolek Team Červený Kostelec | 1 | Červený Kostelec |
MA | 201 | Leplt Jiří | CZE | 1985 | Sk Nové Město nad Metují | 1 | Miletín |
MD | 202 | Leplt Jiří | CZE | 1961 | Miletín | 260 | Miletín |
MB | 203 | Lhota Aleš | CZE | 1978 | A and A | 0 | Tetín |
MD | 204 | Lichter Michal | CZE | 1961 | Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Nové Město nad Metují |
MA | 205 | Linhart Erik | CZE | 2003 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MB | 206 | Linhart Miloš | CZE | 1980 | Miloš Linhart běhá dál | 0 | Praha |
ME | 207 | Louženský Jan | CZE | 1953 | Platěnice | 1 | Platěnice |
MA | 208 | Macura Lukáš | CZE | 1985 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MB | 209 | Mach Marek | CZE | 1975 | Nový Hrádek | 0 | Nový Hrádek |
ZA | 210 | Machová Alžběta | CZE | 1992 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
ZB | 211 | Machová Jana | CZE | 1976 | Nový Hrádek | 0 | Nový Hrádek |
ZC | 212 | Malá Dagmar | CZE | 1973 | Náchod | 0 | Police Nad Metují |
MB | 213 | Malina Miroslav | CZE | 1978 | Račetice | 0 | Račetice |
ZD | 214 | Mališová Karla | CZE | 1960 | Sabzo | 1 | Praha 1 |
ZC | 215 | Marková Lucie | CZE | 1966 | Třebihošť | 0 | Třebihošť |
MB | 216 | Martinec Jan | CZE | 1983 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MB | 217 | Mašek Petr | CZE | 1981 | První odzadu | 0 | Krásná Hora nad Vltavou |
MC | 218 | Matuška Václav | CZE | 1969 | Velká Jesenice | 0 | Velká Jesenice |
ZC | 219 | Matušková Jana | CZE | 1969 | Velká Jesenice | 2 | Velká Jesenice |
MC | 220 | Mcclurkin David | CZE | 1964 | Hozený tyčky | 0 | Brno |
MB | 221 | Melišík Jan | CZE | 1974 | Skilauf team | 410 | Pavlišov |
MD | 222 | Menšík Jan | CZE | 1956 | Jablonec nad Nisou | 1 | Jablonec Nad Nisou |
MD | 223 | Mertlík Jiří | CZE | 1961 | BÉDA team | 0 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
MA | 224 | Michl Martin | CZE | 1993 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MA | 225 | Michl Miroslav | CZE | 1991 | YOLO | 0 | Hradec Králové |
MC | 226 | Míl Tomáš | CZE | 1971 | Za sebe | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
MA | 227 | Míl Ondřej | CZE | 1992 | Za sebe | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
MD | 228 | Milata Pavel | CZE | 1961 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2 | Trutnov |
ZB | 229 | Miskay Veronika | CZE | 1982 | Spartan Celakovice | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
MA | 230 | Miskay Michal | SVK | 1984 | Spartan Celakovice | 0 | Celakovice |
MB | 231 | Míšek David | CZE | 1978 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 360 | Hradec Králové |
ZB | 232 | Moravcová Dana | CZE | 1974 | run4run | 2 | Bezděkov nad Metují |
ZA | 233 | Moudrá Edita | CZE | 1986 | Cat is the best | 1 | Praha |
MA | 234 | Mrázek Josef | CZE | 2000 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Nové Město nad Metují |
MB | 235 | Mucha Vladimír | CZE | 1982 | Jadernička | 0 | Vysoká Srbská |
MA | 236 | Navrátil Štěpán | CZE | 2006 | SKI Police nad Metují | 0 | Rokytník |
ZA | 237 | Netíková Lenka | CZE | 1992 | Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Nové Město nad Metují |
MA | 238 | Novák Martin | CZE | 1994 | Česká Skalice | 0 | Česká Skalice |
ZC | 239 | Nováková Renata | CZE | 1973 | Česká Skalice | 0 | Česká Skalice |
MA | 240 | Novotný Jan | CZE | 1986 | AK Lomnice nad Popelkou | 0 | Lomnice nad Popelkou |
MA | 241 | Oklepek Martin | CZE | 1988 | SDH Lhota za Červený Kostelcem | 0 | Olešnice |
MB | 242 | Ondráček Martin | CZE | 1976 | Havířov | 0 | Havířov |
MC | 243 | Čada Tomas | CZE | 1964 | Redpoint-eleven Team | 0 | Teplice Nad Metují |
MC | 244 | Pabl Martin | CZE | 1971 | Kostelec nad Orlici | 0 | Kostelec nad Orlici |
MB | 245 | Pajer Jan | CZE | 1980 | Velký Třebešov | 0 | Velký Třebešov |
MC | 246 | Pelunka Jan | CZE | 1973 | padesat | 0 | Praha |
MC | 247 | Pešek Martin | CZE | 1967 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MA | 248 | Petrů Pepek | CZE | 1986 | BK Náchod / Hasiči Náchod | 2 | Náchod |
MB | 249 | Pištora Martin | CZE | 1977 | Nové Město Nad Metují | 0 | Nové Město Nad Metují |
MA | 250 | Plný David | CZE | 1993 | Běžecký Klub Náchod | 1 | Machov |
MB | 251 | Podroužek Dušan | CZE | 1974 | Ho Harcov | 1 | Liberec |
ZB | 252 | Polická Kateřina | CZE | 1980 | Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Nové Město nad Metují |
MB | 253 | Pražák Petr | CZE | 1974 | Malé Poříčí | 0 | Náchod |
MC | 254 | Pražák Radovan | CZE | 1967 | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | 0 | Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
ZB | 255 | Procházková Jana | CZE | 1975 | Velké Poříčí | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
MA | 256 | Prokop Matěj | CZE | 1986 | Clovek levyt | 0 | Praha 10 - Záběhlice |
MC | 257 | Prokop Lubomír | CZE | 1973 | Z HECU | 0 | Česká Skalice |
ZA | 258 | Přibylová Petra | CZE | 1986 | Hoky z Vršovky | 0 | Vršovka |
MA | 259 | Ptáček David | CZE | 1988 | Lipí | 0 | Náchod |
ZB | 260 | Rasslová Pavla | CZE | 1979 | Praha | 0 | Praha |
MC | 261 | Rek Stanislav | CZE | 1964 | AMMANN | 0 | Náchod |
MA | 262 | Remeš Štěpán | CZE | 1998 | Teplice nad Metují | 0 | Teplice nad Metují |
MB | 263 | Renský Michal | CZE | 1979 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 2 | Náchod |
ZA | 264 | Repáňová Lucie | CZE | 1999 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
ZC | 265 | Roflíková Marcela | CZE | 1971 | Myšáci | 0 | Brandýs Nad Labem |
MB | 266 | RohulÁn VojtĚch | CZE | 1981 | TJ Slavoj Holešovice | 0 | Praha 7 - Holešovice |
MD | 267 | Roubíček Milan | CZE | 1955 | ACES team K.Vary | 0 | Abertamy |
MA | 268 | Rücker Jakub | CZE | 1988 | Bonbon Machov | 0 | Machov |
MB | 269 | Rücker Lukáš | CZE | 1978 | Bonbon Machov | 0 | Machov |
ZC | 270 | Rudolfová Jana | CZE | 1971 | Draci Trutnov | 1 | Trutnov |
MA | 271 | Rummel Slávek | CZE | 1989 | Tuscarora 03 | 0 | Praha |
MA | 272 | Rummel Tomáš | CZE | 1989 | Tuscarora 03 | 0 | Praha |
MC | 273 | Rus Richard | CZE | 1967 | Apache Loko Trutnov | 0 | Horní Adrspach |
MA | 274 | Rut Martin | CZE | 2003 | Velké Poříčí | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
ZA | 275 | Rutová Hana | CZE | 1997 | Z3 Sport | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
MA | 276 | Růžička Tomáš | CZE | 1985 | České Meziříčí | 0 | České Meziříčí |
MB | 277 | Rýdlo Jaroslav | CZE | 1977 | ROZBĚHÁME NÁCHOD | 0 | Jizbice |
ZB | 278 | Rýdlová Denisa | CZE | 1982 | BKN | 2 | Všeliby |
MF | 279 | Řezáč Ivo | CZE | 1941 | AK Chemopetrol Litvínov | 1 | Litvínov |
ZB | 280 | Grosmanová Zuzana | CZE | 1975 | Praha 3 | 0 | Praha 3 |
ZB | 281 | Sádlová Radana | CZE | 1975 | Krákorka Racing | 0 | Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
MA | 282 | Saidl Filip | CZE | 2006 | Ski Police | 0 | Hronov |
MB | 283 | Salač Václav | CZE | 1974 | CAV Benátky nad Jizerou | 0 | Luštěnice |
MA | 284 | Sedlaček Jan | CZE | 2004 | SK Plhov Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MA | 285 | Schrötter Michal | CZE | 1993 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MA | 286 | Sichrovský Benjamin | CZE | 2000 | Běžecký Klub Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MC | 287 | Skalský Miloš | CZE | 1967 | AC Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
ZA | 288 | Slavíková Kamila | CZE | 1984 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MB | 289 | Smola Josef | CZE | 1980 | Běžecký Klub Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
ZA | 290 | Sodomková Bára | CZE | 2005 | SK Plhov Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MC | 291 | Soukup Milan | CZE | 1964 | TJ Znojmo | 0 | Česká Skalice |
ZA | 292 | Stehlíková Kateřina | CZE | 1995 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
ZB | 293 | Stejskalová Jana | CZE | 1977 | IVT Náchod | 2 | Náchod |
MD | 295 | Stránský Aleš | CZE | 1960 | ISCAREX Česká Třebová | 1 | Česká Třebová |
ZA | 296 | Stráská Adéla | CZE | 1984 | Eleven Run Team | 1 | Jihlava |
ZA | 297 | Strážnická Martina | CZE | 1991 | Rozstání 15, Světlá pod Ještědem | 0 | Rozstání 15, Světlá pod Ještědem |
ZA | 298 | Středová Kamila | CZE | 1992 | Velké Poříčí | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
MC | 299 | Studnička Jaroslav | CZE | 1970 | Skialp klub Krákorka | 0 | RtynĚ V PodkrkonoŠÍ |
MC | 300 | Maravaud Yannick | CZE | 1971 | Libňatov | 0 | Libňatov |
MB | 301 | Suchý Jaroslav | CZE | 1981 | Krabčice | 0 | Krabčice |
ZA | 302 | Svitáková Edita | CZE | 1992 | Praha - Troja | 0 | Praha |
MD | 303 | Šebela Jiří | CZE | 1958 | FÉNIX SPORT BLANSKO | 210 | Blansko |
ZC | 304 | Šefcová Eva | CZE | 1964 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 2 | Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
ZB | 305 | Šichová Marcela | CZE | 1980 | Hradec Králové | 0 | Hradec Králové |
ZC | 306 | Šimková Daniela | CZE | 1972 | BAK SEAL 6 Team | 0 | Trutnov |
MA | 307 | Škoda Michal | CZE | 1993 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MA | 308 | Šolc Vítězslav | CZE | 1991 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 280 | Machov |
MD | 309 | Šolc Vítězslav | CZE | 1957 | BKL Machov | 2 | Machov |
MB | 310 | Špaček Miloslav | CZE | 1978 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MC | 311 | Špetla Jiří | CZE | 1970 | HC Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
ZA | 312 | Šretrová Lucie | CZE | 2006 | S-sport Hronov | 0 | Velký Dřevíč |
ZA | 313 | Šromová Jana | CZE | 1985 | SDH Velké Poříčí | 0 | Hronov |
MC | 314 | Štrof Michal | CZE | 1973 | Tenis Úpice | 0 | Úpice |
ZB | 315 | Tojnarová Jolana | CZE | 1982 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MB | 316 | Tomáš Zdeněk | CZE | 1976 | AC GoMango HÖGNER | 0 | Lhota pod Libčany |
MA | 317 | Tomášek Jakub | CZE | 1994 | AZ Vrátno | 0 | Police Nad Metují |
ZB | 318 | Tomášová Lenka | CZE | 1981 | AC Gomango Högner | 1 | Lhota pod Libčany |
ME | 319 | TuČnÝ Jan | CZE | 1947 | MK Pardubice | 280 | Pardubice |
ZA | 320 | Tunklová Petra | CZE | 1991 | Česká Skalice | 0 | Česká Skalice |
MB | 321 | Turek Marcel | CZE | 1982 | Musher Club Český ráj | 0 | Nová ves nad Popelkou |
ZA | 322 | Umlaufová Ema | CZE | 1997 | Náchod | 330 | Náchod |
ZB | 323 | Valášková Bohumila | CZE | 1975 | Česká Skalice | 1 | Česká Skalice |
ZC | 324 | Valentová Dagmar | CZE | 1967 | chodynka | 0 | Náchod |
MB | 325 | Valeš Martin | CZE | 1974 | Velká Jesenice | 0 | Velká Jesenice |
MA | 326 | Váňa Martin | CZE | 1984 | SK Záholice | 0 | Mírová Pod Kozákovem |
ZA | 327 | Vanclová Anna | CZE | 2002 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MC | 328 | Vaněk Josef | CZE | 1965 | TJ Sokol karate Náchod | 0 | Provodov-Šonov |
MA | 329 | Vašátko Ondřej | CZE | 1996 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MC | 330 | Vašíček Martin | CZE | 1971 | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 0 | Trutnov |
MA | 331 | Vávra Ivan | CZE | 1989 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MC | 332 | Vencl Václav | CZE | 1973 | SPACE | 0 | Náchod |
ZA | 333 | Venclová Anna | CZE | 2001 | SPACE | 0 | Náchod |
MA | 334 | Věříš Michal | CZE | 1986 | Krakovany | 0 | Krakovany |
MA | 335 | Vetchý Jan | CZE | 1985 | AK ISCAREX Česká Třebová | 1 | Česká Třebová |
MA | 336 | Vítek Martin | CZE | 1992 | Ž3 Sport | 0 | Kramolna |
ZA | 337 | Vítková Veronika | CZE | 1989 | SDH Nahořany | 80 | Nahořany |
ZD | 338 | Vlachová Hana | CZE | 1962 | BÉDA team | 1 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
MB | 339 | Vlášek Josef | CZE | 1977 | Kamenec | 0 | Náchod |
MB | 340 | Voborník Vlastimil | CZE | 1982 | Hradec Králové | 0 | Hradec Králové |
MA | 341 | Voborník Aleš | CZE | 1991 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MA | 342 | Vojtas Filip | CZE | 2000 | 2F | 0 | Náchod |
ZA | 343 | Vojtasová Denisa | CZE | 2000 | Pra-děti | 0 | Náchod |
MB | 344 | Vybíral Jiří | CZE | 1981 | Praha | 0 | Praha |
MB | 345 | Vymlátil Zdeněk | CZE | 1982 | Moravská Třebová | 0 | Moravská Třebová |
ZD | 346 | Vymlátilová Marie | CZE | 1961 | Nová Ves | 0 | Kunčina |
MA | 347 | Závojko Martin | CZE | 1987 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
ZA | 348 | Zeisková Markéta | CZE | 1998 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 730 | Náchod |
MA | 349 | Zima Matěj | CZE | 1998 | Perňa Systém | 1 | Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
MB | 350 | Zoubek Michal | CZE | 1976 | Erika Copy Shop | 0 | Praha 3 |
ZB | 351 | Zoubková Erika | CZE | 1976 | Běhej s Erika Copy shop | 0 | Praha 3, Žižkov |
ZA | 352 | Zoubková Adéla | CZE | 1991 | Moravská Třebová | 0 | Moravská Třebová |
MA | 353 | Žák Michal | CZE | 1991 | Ž3 Sport / BKN | 0 | Náchod |
MA | 354 | Žák Jan | CZE | 1988 | Ž3 sport | 0 | Náchod |
ZB | 355 | Brumlichová Romana | CZE | 1976 | Wikov | 530 | Hronov |
ZB | 356 | Maly Marketa | CZE | 1979 | SK Plhov Náchod | 1 | Hronov |
MD | 357 | Richter Vojtěch | CZE | 1961 | Wikow | 0 | Praha 3 |
MA | 358 | ševců petr | CZE | 1989 | Wikov | 0 | Ledeč nad Sázavou |
MC | 359 | Mazač Jaroslav | CZE | 1968 | Wikov | 0 | Police Nad Metují |
ZB | 360 | Seidlová Lucie | CZE | 1981 | Wikov | 0 | Hronov |
MC | 361 | Krtička Michal | CZE | 1973 | TJ Žďárky | 2 | Žďárky |
MB | 362 | Štencl Josef | CZE | 1974 | Wikov Hronov | 0 | Hronov |
MA | 363 | Šrámek Lukáš | CZE | 1990 | Wikov | 0 | Adršpach |
MB | 364 | Dubský Petr | CZE | 1977 | Wikov | 0 | Plzeň |
MA | 365 | Duška Jakub | CZE | 1989 | Wikow | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
MB | 366 | Šupich Martin | CZE | 1977 | Wikov | 2 | Červený Kostelec |
MB | 367 | Roško Vilém | CZE | 1981 | Wikov | 0 | Říčany |
MB | 368 | Friede Jan | CZE | 1977 | Terova Bezděkov nad Metují | 0 | Vysoká Srbská |
MB | 369 | Gult Martin | CZE | 1975 | Wikov Hronov | 2 | Velké Poříčí |
MC | 370 | Werner Oldřich | CZE | 1964 | Wikov | 0 | Meziměstí |
MA | 371 | Vaněček Michal | CZE | 1986 | Wikov | 0 | Náchod |
MB | 372 | Stuchlík Michal | CZE | 1974 | Wikov | 0 | Police nad Metují |
MA | 373 | Hájek Lukáš | CZE | 1991 | Wikov | 0 | Zruč nad Sázavou |
MA | 374 | Gult Michal | CZE | 1985 | Wikov | 0 | Hronov |
MA | 375 | bareš luboš | CZE | 1989 | Wikov | 0 | Hronov |
MC | 376 | Lembej Michal | CZE | 1973 | Wikov | 0 | Zbečník |
MB | 377 | bárta Jan | CZE | 1981 | Wikov | 0 | Stárkov |
MA | 378 | forman Ondřej | CZE | 1985 | Wikov | 0 | Nové Město nad Metují |
MA | 379 | Pinker Petr | CZE | 1985 | Wikow | 0 | Zbůch |
MA | 380 | václavík Jakub | CZE | 1990 | Wikov | 0 | Manětín |
MB | 381 | Sláma Jan | CZE | 1983 | Wikow | 0 | Stříbro |
ZB | 382 | Vaňkátová Petra | CZE | 1982 | Wikov | 0 | Trhový Štěpánov |
MA | 383 | Bernard Adam | CZE | 2000 | Bezděkov nad Metují | 0 | Bezděkov nad Metují |
MA | 384 | Lhotský David | CZE | 1997 | Nováč reprezent | 0 | Nové Město nad Metují |
MA | 385 | doležal Filip | CZE | 1997 | Nováč reprezent | 0 | |
MA | 386 | Tvrdík Matyáš | CZE | 1998 | A-nis | 0 | 54901 |
MC | 387 | Tvrdík Michal | CZE | 1970 | 4PM | 0 | Nové Město Nad Metují |
MB | 388 | Balcar Lukáš | CZE | 1982 | A-nis | 0 | Jizbice 51 |
MA | 389 | Rudolf Marek | CZE | 2007 | Deep Sea | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
MC | 390 | Jurák Pavel | CZE | 1965 | Velké Poříčí | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
MA | 391 | Jelen Pavel | CZE | 1991 | Běžecký Klub Náchod | 280 | Vysokov |
MC | 392 | zitko Erich | CZE | 1970 | zkopecdokopec | 0 | náchod |
MA | 393 | Zítko Jakub | CZE | 1995 | Levý stupátko | 0 | Náchod |
MC | 394 | Litoš Jiří | CZE | 1969 | SDH Pavlišov | 0 | Náchod |
MA | 395 | Štěpán Václav | CZE | 1990 | Bražecký mládeni | 0 | Náchod |
ZD | 396 | Vacková Hana | CZE | 1956 | TJ Sokol Starkoč | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
MC | 397 | Zelman Milan | CZE | 1970 | TJ Sokol Starkoč | 0 | |
MD | 398 | Kapucián Vladimír | CZE | 1963 | sokol Starkoč | 0 | Starkoč |
MB | 399 | Petr Jiří | CZE | 1974 | Ins Bike Team | 0 | Hronov |
MB | 400 | DivÍŠek David | CZE | 1977 | Ins Bike Team | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
ME | 401 | Bednář Miloš | CZE | 1952 | Vegetarian Club | 1 | Praha 4 |
MA | 402 | Lemfeld Petr | CZE | 2000 | Dítětým | 0 | Bezděkov n. Metují |
MA | 403 | Hejduk Jan | CZE | 1998 | Náchod | 2 | Náchod |
MA | 404 | Jahelka Adam | CZE | 2003 | LOKO Trutnov Triatlon Team | 0 | Trutnov |
MA | 405 | Jahelka Kryštof | CZE | 2005 | LOKO Trutnov Triatlon Team | 0 | Trutnov |
MB | 406 | Kalandra Jan | CZE | 1981 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MA | 407 | Košťál Jakub | CZE | 1984 | Hořice / www.jakubkostal.cz | 0 | Hořice |
ZC | 408 | Křivdová Lenka | CZE | 1972 | Sportovní klub hasičů KHK | 1 | Nové Město nad Metují |
MB | 409 | Kučera Ladislav | CZE | 1976 | Iscarex Česká Třebová | 1 | Česka Třebová |
ZC | 410 | Nováková Radka | CZE | 1971 | Kočky | 0 | Hradec Králové |
MD | 411 | Prokop Ondřej | CZE | 1962 | Ryzí šrot | 0 | Brno |
MB | 412 | Sodomka Pavel | CZE | 1975 | inSTAVex | 0 | Náchod |
ZA | 413 | Sodomková Bára | CZE | 2005 | SK Plhov Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MB | 414 | Štefl David | CZE | 1980 | AC Gomango Högner | 0 | Jaromer |
MD | 415 | Vacarda Vladimír | CZE | 1959 | AC Slovan Liberec | 410 | Liberec |
ZC | 416 | Vítková Irena | CZE | 1969 | Ž3SPORT | 0 | Náchod |
ZA | 417 | Shejbalová Eliška | CZE | 2001 | SK Plhov Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
ZA | 418 | Nahorna Kristyna | CZE | 2003 | SK Plhov Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MA | 419 | Petr Michal | CZE | 2004 | INS BIKE TEAM | 0 | Hronov |
MC | 420 | Čížek Dušan | CZE | 1971 | BAK SEAL 6 Team | 1 | Lánov |
MA | 421 | Pšenička Otakar | CZE | 1992 | SK Zlíč | 0 | Náchod |
MC | 422 | Prokop Michal | CZE | 1973 | Poříčí Orli | 0 | velké Poříčí |
ZA | 423 | Paprskárová Adéla | CZE | 1994 | SDH Vršovka | 0 | Nové Město nad Metují |
MC | 424 | Kuna Zdeněk | CZE | 1972 | FC Ležák Česká Skalice | 0 | Česká Skalice |
MC | 425 | Mareth Karel | CZE | 1971 | Česká Skalice | 1 | Česká Skalice |
ZA | 426 | Shejbalová Veronika | CZE | 2003 | SK Plhov Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MA | 427 | Hofman Kamil | CZE | 1996 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MC | 428 | Mareš Stanislav | CZE | 1973 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MA | 429 | Janek Ralf | CZE | 1993 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
ZA | 430 | Janková Ester | CZE | 1993 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MC | 431 | Prokop Ondřej | CZE | 1969 | Běžíme na pivo | 0 | Náchod |
MA | 432 | Soulek Matěj | CZE | 1999 | Velké Poříčí | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
ZB | 433 | Zelenková Jana | CZE | 1981 | Sokol Žernov | 180 | Žernov |
ZA | 434 | Šulcová Markéta | CZE | 2001 | TJ Sokol Žernov | 0 | Červená Hora |
ZA | 435 | Stehlíková Tereza | CZE | 1997 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MA | 436 | Kováčik Martin | CZE | 1997 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MC | 437 | Poláček Jan | CZE | 1968 | Nachod | 0 | Náchod |
MC | 438 | Šolín David | CZE | 1973 | Pivní Fond | 0 | Hronov |
MC | 439 | Strnad Tomáš | CZE | 1972 | Ins Atelier Náchod - Hobby | 0 | Hronov |
MC | 440 | Strnad Marek | CZE | 1972 | Ins Atelier NÁchod | 0 | Hronov |
MC | 441 | bubák David | CZE | 1973 | Červený Kostelec | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
MD | 442 | Skulina Ladislav | CZE | 1956 | Sokol Mezilesí | 0 | Náchod |
MC | 443 | Kolář Petr | CZE | 1973 | Trutnov | 0 | Trutnov |
MC | 444 | tuček luděk | CZE | 1972 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | náchod |
MB | 445 | Prislinger Jan | CZE | 1982 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MC | 446 | Urban Michal | CZE | 1964 | Pronax group s.r.o. | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
MA | 447 | Staněk Antonín | CZE | 2002 | Nové Město nad Metují - Spy | 0 | Nové Město nad Metují - Spy |
MA | 448 | zetek Jan | CZE | 2002 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MB | 449 | Harazin Jan | CZE | 1975 | Amálka | 0 | Náchod |
MB | 450 | Hubka Lukáš | CZE | 1981 | DOLDYSPORT.CZ | 0 | Náchod |
ZA | 451 | Zítková Radka | CZE | 1988 | Run4run | 310 | Žďárky |
ZB | 452 | Valtová Alžběta | CZE | 1982 | Hello Kitty Team | 0 | Náchod |
ZA | 453 | Beránková Martina | CZE | 1987 | Hello Kitty Team | 0 | Náchod |
MB | 454 | Axman Pavel | CZE | 1975 | Hello Kitty Team | 0 | Police nad Metují |
ZA | 455 | Pavlištová Judita | CZE | 1987 | Hello Kitty Team | 0 | Náchod |
MA | 456 | Kejdana Martin | CZE | 1986 | Hello Kitty Team | 0 | Hlavňov |
ZA | 457 | Katsiaryna Prashuk | POL | 1991 | Achiles Leszno | 1 | Leszno |
MC | 458 | Kulda Jan | CZE | 1973 | TJ Sokol Olešnice | 2 | Červený Kostelec |
MA | 459 | král Aleš | CZE | 1996 | Pinguin | 0 | Náchod |
ZA | 460 | Sandtnerová Michaela | CZE | 1996 | Pinguin | 0 | Šonov |
MA | 461 | Kosař Roman | CZE | 1999 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MD | 462 | Kábrt Zdeněk | CZE | 1961 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 0 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
ZA | 463 | Kubová Kristýna | CZE | 1989 | Hronov | 0 | Hronov |
MA | 464 | černý jakub | CZE | 2003 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Nový Hrádek |
MA | 465 | kubeček Aleš | CZE | 2002 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Nové Město nad Metují |
ZA | 466 | Sedláčková Zuzana | CZE | 2003 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Nové Město nad Metují |
MA | 467 | hejčl petr | CZE | 2003 | sk nové město nad metují | 0 | šonov |
MD | 468 | Hitschfel Jaroslav | CZE | 1954 | 0 | 0 | Horní Radechová |
MC | 469 | Hoffman Pavel | CZE | 1967 | hoffíci | 0 | Náchod |
MA | 470 | Hoffman David | CZE | 2002 | hoffíci | 0 | Náchod |
MB | 471 | Čapek Jan | CZE | 1982 | Astratex | 1 | Slatina nad Úpou |
MA | 472 | Antoš Michal | CZE | 1990 | Česká Skalice | 0 | Česká Skalice |
MB | 473 | Dušek Michal | CZE | 1978 | Červený Kostelec | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
ZA | 474 | Lemfeldová Petra | CZE | 2002 | náchod | 0 | Hronov |
ZA | 475 | Požárová Aneta | CZE | 1997 | Praha | 0 | Praha |
MA | 476 | Koděra Lukáš | CZE | 1994 | Praha | 0 | Praha |
MD | 477 | Štefek Jan | CZE | 1962 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MC | 478 | Baláš Martin | CZE | 1973 | Dolní Radechová | 0 | Dolní Radechová |
MB | 479 | Krejčiřík Roman | CZE | 1974 | TJ Gábinka | 0 | Náchod - Běloves |
MC | 480 | Mikuška Pavel | CZE | 1964 | Slavoj Babí | 0 | Náchod |
ZD | 481 | Suchánková Zdeňka | CZE | 1963 | Česká Skalice | 750 | Česká Skalice |
ZD | 482 | Jiráková Jana | CZE | 1954 | Sokol Starkoč | 1 | Starkoč |
MA | 483 | Kalužný Dominik | CZE | 2003 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MB | 484 | Burdych Tomáš | CZE | 1982 | Easygorun | 0 | Praha-Kyje |
ZB | 485 | Vránová Alena | CZE | 1980 | EasyGoRun | 0 | Praha |
MA | 486 | Linhart Lukáš | CZE | 1989 | Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Nové Město nad Metují |
MA | 487 | Ptáček Štěpán | CZE | 2008 | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 0 | Náchod |
MC | 488 | Simon Leoš | CZE | 1970 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
ZA | 489 | Simonová Valérie | CZE | 2004 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MC | 490 | Čihák Ladislav | CZE | 1968 | SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ | 0 | Náchod |
ZA | 491 | Breitrová Adéla | CZE | 2002 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Nové Město Nad Metují |
MA | 492 | Hornych Petr | CZE | 1987 | Choré krávy | 0 | Hronov |
MB | 493 | Voborník Jan | CZE | 1979 | Choré krávy | 0 | Police nad Metují |
MB | 494 | Svoboda Jiří | CZE | 1981 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MD | 495 | Nečas Josef | CZE | 1958 | Maratonstav | 630 | Úpice |
ZB | 496 | Kavanová Klára | CZE | 1978 | Wimex | 0 | Náchod |
MD | 497 | Prachař Vladimír | CZE | 1961 | Wimex | 0 | Náchod |
MC | 498 | Polej Jiří | CZE | 1971 | Hronov | 300 | Hronov |
MB | 499 | Matuška Martin | CZE | 1980 | Ohnišov | 0 | Ohnišov |
ZD | 500 | Říhová Zdeňka | CZE | 1959 | Náchod | 2 | Náchod |
MB | 501 | Pokorák Michal | CZE | 1983 | Digital Media Publishing | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
ZA | 502 | Hladíková Marie | CZE | 1990 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MA | 503 | Hofman Josef | CZE | 2003 | Pivní Fond (nealko) | 0 | Hronov |
ZB | 504 | Hofmanová Daniela | CZE | 1975 | Pivní Fond | 0 | Hronov |
MC | 505 | Hofman Radoš | CZE | 1971 | Pivní Fond | 0 | Hronov |
ME | 506 | Kobližka Jaroslav | CZE | 1950 | Koletov | 1 | Náchod |
MB | 507 | Beneš Jiří | CZE | 1980 | Maratonclub Odolov | 0 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
MC | 508 | Duchacz Slawomir | POL | 1972 | Kolarski Klub Ziemi Kłodzkiej | 0 | Kudowa. Zdroj |
MA | 509 | Labík David | CZE | 2002 | Hvězda Pardubice | 0 | Náchod |
ME | 510 | Jirasek Miroslav | CZE | 1947 | SDH Pavlisov | 730 | 547 01 Náchod,pavlisov C.35 |
MD | 511 | Krzysztof Roman | POL | 1959 | Opal Kudowa | 1 | Kudowa-Zdrój |
ZB | 512 | Baczmańska Anna | POL | 1977 | Opal Kudowa | 0 | Kudowa-Zdrój |
MB | 513 | Umlauf Michal | CZE | 1980 | Svaz Českách Bohémů | 0 | Náchod |
ZB | 514 | Jirmanová Petra | CZE | 1979 | Praha | 0 | Praha |
MA | 515 | Tylš Marek | CZE | 1988 | Babí | 0 | Praha |
ZD | 516 | Podstavcová Jitka | CZE | 1962 | Hronov | 1 | Hronov |
MA | 517 | May Petr | CZE | 1985 | Farmet a.s. | 0 | Česká Skalice |
MB | 518 | Machačka Pavel | CZE | 1977 | Hradecké střely | 0 | Hradec Králové |
MA | 519 | Machačka Šimon | CZE | 2009 | Hradec Králové | 0 | Hradec Králové |
MA | 520 | Balcar Ondřej | CZE | 1984 | Vrchoviny | 0 | Vrchoviny |
MA | 521 | Vinter Tomáš | CZE | 2000 | Hronov | 0 | Hronov |
MB | 522 | Škoda Martin | CZE | 1975 | Provodov | 0 | Provodov |
MC | 523 | Šimon Petr | CZE | 1968 | Provodov | 0 | Provodov |
MA | 524 | Výborný Václav | CZE | 1990 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MA | 525 | Jiráský Jakub | CZE | 1990 | YOLO BAND | 0 | Náchod |
MA | 526 | Dvořák Jan | CZE | 1985 | Zábrodí | 0 | Zábrodí |
MA | 527 | Zetek Tomáš | CZE | 2000 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MC | 528 | Beneš Jiří | CZE | 1968 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MA | 529 | Dufka Vladislav | CZE | 1991 | Běžecký Klub Náchod | 420 | Červený Kostelec |
MA | 530 | Holub David | CZE | 1997 | MSK | 0 | Rokytník |
MB | 531 | Silvan Tomáš | CZE | 1983 | Ž3 Sport | 0 | Náchod |
MA | 532 | Pinkava Michal | CZE | 1988 | Ž3 Sport | 0 | Dolní Radechová |
MB | 533 | Novák Daniel | CZE | 1974 | Machov | 0 | Machov |
ZB | 534 | Kostyšynová Eva | CZE | 1977 | Run4run | 0 | Náchod |
MC | 535 | Voleský Miloš | CZE | 1972 | Náchod,Běloves | 0 | Náchod,Běloves |
MA | 536 | Mach David | CZE | 1994 | Velké Poříčí 549 32 | 0 | Velké Poříčí 549 32 |
ZB | 537 | Prouzová Šárka | CZE | 1979 | Jenštejn | 0 | Jenštejn |
MB | 538 | Douša Václav | CZE | 1979 | Jenštejn | 0 | Jenštejn |
MB | 539 | Malý Jaroslav | CZE | 1975 | Hronov | 0 | Hronov |
ZB | 540 | Vítová Markéta | CZE | 1982 | TJ Sokol Lhota | 1 | Červený Kostelec |
ZA | 541 | Šimková Kamila | CZE | 2000 | SDH Bohdašín | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
MA | 542 | Křivda Martin | CZE | 1995 | K.O.B. Choceň | 1 | Nové Město nad Metují |
MA | 543 | lochman Petr | CZE | 1990 | run4run | 0 | Šonov |
MC | 544 | jelen Petr | CZE | 1967 | Hronov | 0 | Hronov |
MC | 545 | Waldecker Dušan | CZE | 1972 | Hronov | 0 | Hronov |
ZB | 546 | Půlpánová Petra | CZE | 1976 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MB | 547 | Hejna Leoš | CZE | 1974 | SKH Královehradeckého kraje | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
MA | 548 | Vlach Petr | CZE | 1986 | Cowdog team | 0 | Náchod |
MC | 549 | Ječmínek Miroslav | CZE | 1965 | Běháme rádi | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
ZA | 550 | Kramlová Lucie | CZE | 1999 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MB | 551 | Simon Martin | CZE | 1980 | Tj Sokol Jaroměř | 2 | Jaroměř |
MC | 552 | Král Jindřich | CZE | 1973 | AK Iscarex Česká Třebová | 750 | Trutnov |
MB | 553 | Mocek Tomáš | CZE | 1979 | Fotři v běhu | 1 | Pardubice |
MD | 554 | Magnusek Milan | CZE | 1961 | SK Smrčina | 0 | Náchod |
MF | 555 | Krátký František | CZE | 1943 | Králíky | 1 | Králíky |
MA | 556 | Magnusek Martin | CZE | 1987 | SK Smrčina | 0 | Náchod |
MA | 557 | Hübl Radek | CZE | 1988 | RunSport/Salomon Team | 330 | Ústí Nad Orlicí |
ZA | 558 | vévodová martina | CZE | 1989 | AK Perná | 1 | švábenice |
MC | 559 | Jon Jirka | CZE | 1968 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Vrchlabí |
MA | 560 | Jon Vojtěch | CZE | 1999 | bikestars Vrchlabí | 0 | Vrchlabí |
ZB | 561 | Kopčilová Markéta | CZE | 1975 | run4fun | 0 | Hradec Králové |
ZB | 562 | Sedláčková Ilona | CZE | 1977 | RUN4FUN | 0 | Hradec Králové |
ZB | 563 | Judová Petra | CZE | 1975 | Trutnov | 0 | Trutnov |
ZB | 564 | Šimáková Klára | CZE | 1983 | Hradec Králové | 180 | Hradec Králové |
MB | 565 | Šimák Jan | CZE | 1983 | Hradec králové | 590 | Hradec Králové |
MA | 566 | Lichter Martin | CZE | 1986 | Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Praha |
MB | 567 | mertlík jakub | CZE | 1981 | občerstvení na špalkách | 0 | josefov nad metují |
MD | 568 | Doležal Luboš | CZE | 1954 | CYKLOTONY | 1 | Dobruška |
ZC | 569 | petrů blanka | CZE | 1972 | rychna nad nisou | 0 | rychna nad nisou |
ZA | 570 | Dostálová Vendula | CZE | 2010 | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 0 | Černožice |
MD | 571 | Troníček Jiří | CZE | 1958 | Praha 3 | 0 | Praha 3 |
MC | 572 | Míl Jiří | CZE | 1966 | SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team | 0 | Hradec Králové |
ZA | 573 | Kochová Anna | CZE | 2001 | AC TJ Jičín | 1 | Jinolice |
MA | 574 | Janouch David | CZE | 2000 | SK NMMET | 0 | Nové Město nad Metují |
MC | 575 | Vítek Miroslav | CZE | 1972 | Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí | 580 | Ustí nad Orlicí |
MA | 576 | Michal Petr | CZE | 1991 | Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Nové Město nad Metují |
ZA | 577 | Langenbergerová Veronika | CZE | 1987 | Běžím pro Emmičku | 0 | Praha |
MB | 578 | Langenberger Lukáš | CZE | 1983 | Children Of Olymp | 0 | Praha |
MC | 579 | Blažek Martin | CZE | 1971 | ACS RÝCHORY | 0 | Svoboda Nad Upou |
MB | 580 | Šilar Martin | CZE | 1976 | Trutnov | 0 | Trutnov |
MA | 581 | remeta tomáš | CZE | 1987 | náchod | 0 | náchod |
MA | 582 | soukup zdeněk | CZE | 1989 | Holovousy | 0 | Holovousy |
MB | 583 | junek aleš | CZE | 1974 | hořice | 0 | hořice |
MC | 584 | němec ondřej | CZE | 1973 | HO Bivak Ostrava | 0 | Brmo |
ZB | 585 | Němcová Anna | CZE | 1978 | Lysečinteam | 0 | Teplice |
MB | 586 | Hák Michal | CZE | 1975 | Sokol Studenec | 2 | Studenec |
MA | 587 | Kulda Jiří | CZE | 2002 | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 0 | Hronov |
ZA | 588 | Seifrtová Martina | CZE | 1984 | MM | 2 | Dvůr Králové |
MB | 589 | Hak Tomáš | CZE | 1978 | Carla.kupkolo.cz | 0 | Vítězná |
MA | 590 | Peš Michal | CZE | 1991 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
ZA | 591 | švecová Helena | CZE | 1991 | Praha | 0 | Praha |
ZB | 592 | Tyrychtrová Tereza | CZE | 1981 | Trutnov | 1 | Trutnov |
MA | 593 | Müller Martin | CZE | 1993 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MA | 594 | Müller michal | CZE | 1988 | náchod | 0 | náchod |
MA | 595 | Martínek Tomáš | CZE | 1991 | SILVagro | 1 | Červený Kostelec |
ZA | 596 | Nyklíčková Veronika | CZE | 2005 | BKL Machov | 0 | Machovská Lhota 39 Machov |
ZA | 597 | Celbová Lucie | CZE | 1992 | S-SPORT MTB TEAM | 0 | Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
MB | 598 | Veselý Petr | CZE | 1982 | Autostyl Trutnov | 0 | Trutnov |
MA | 599 | Zelenka Jan | CZE | 1984 | Zelenkovi | 0 | Trutnov |
MA | 600 | Werner Martin | CZE | 1993 | Martinabara.cz | 0 | Náchod |
MB | 601 | Žabokrtský Milan | CZE | 1974 | Chloumek | 0 | Chloumek |
MA | 602 | Chour Ondřej | CZE | 1987 | AC Česká Lípa | 1 | Česká Lípa |
MC | 603 | Falta Michal | CZE | 1968 | Vysokov | 0 | Vysokov |
MC | 604 | Holubec Luboš | CZE | 1968 | TT Trutnov | 0 | Trutnov |
MB | 605 | štencl Radek | CZE | 1977 | pronajme.cz | 0 | Brno |
MA | 606 | Hradecký Jaromír | CZE | 1985 | Skuteč | 1 | Skuteč |
ZC | 607 | Petr Ernestová Zuzana | CZE | 1972 | SK Dolar Hajnice | 0 | Hajnice |
ZB | 621 | Hanušová Kamila | CZE | 1983 | Lhota pod Hořičkami | 0 | Lhota pod Hořičkami |