maraton

march

results

Krakonošova 100

2017-06-16 - 2017-06-17 Vrchlabí, Krkonoše 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Krakonošova 100 total: 426, men : 346, women: 80, Muži: 346, Ženy: 80 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Krakonošova 55 total: 212, men : 138, women: 74, Muži: 138, Ženy: 74 [html] [pdf] [csv]
běh 25km total: 50, men : 32, women: 18, Dorostenci: 1, Muži do 39: 18, Muži do 59: 10, Muži nad 60: 3, Dorostenky: 1, Ženy do 39: 5, Ženy do 59: 12, Ženy nad 60: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list Krakonošova 55

start ~ 31:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay MiseckyHarrachovLuzickaDomekMSnezkaPomezkyPecStrazneStrazne
1 1 / Muži [899] Tomáš Ohanka 1973 CZE Praha 6 05:56:55 00:00 07:39:00 (1) 09:04:54 (1) 10:49:49 (1) 12:22:23 (1)
1 1 / Muži [970] Lukáš Zíka 2001 CZE Desinsekta s.r.o 05:56:55 00:00 07:39:04 (2) 09:05:00 (2) 10:50:00 (2) 12:22:27 (2)
3 3 / Muži [930] Jiří Zajíc 1980 CZE Club deportivo Kutná Hora 06:24:41 27:45 07:42:28 (4) 09:34:54 (11) 11:27:36 (4) 12:59:15 (4)
4 4 / Muži [869] Spídy Smrž 1985 CZE Běžci Chomutov 06:24:52 27:57 07:39:08 (3) 09:05:21 (3) 11:23:32 (3) 12:59:20 (5)
5 5 / Muži [807] Roman Kysela 1974 CZE Kovárna 06:26:17 29:22 07:43:19 (6) 09:23:44 (6) 11:32:16 (7) 12:59:42 (6)
6 6 / Muži [772] Petr Huňáček 1980 CZE Pardubice 06:26:20 29:24 07:43:51 (10) 09:26:12 (8) 11:32:27 (8) 12:57:41 (3)
7 7 / Muži [887] Filip Šimek 1979 CZE Nelahozeves 06:32:43 35:47 07:43:28 (9) 09:23:03 (4) 11:27:48 (6) 13:02:22 (8)
8 1 / Ženy [753] Martina Hampejsová 1972 CZE ŠNECI na MAX 06:32:45 35:50 07:43:23 (7) 09:23:09 (5) 11:27:41 (5) 13:02:16 (7)
9 2 / Ženy [750] Linda Hájková 1981 CZE Praha 4 06:44:31 47:35 07:44:07 (11) 09:36:32 (14) 11:39:54 (11) 13:18:48 (10)
10 8 / Muži [900] Filip Švácha 1974 CZE Kluk v křeči 06:47:06 50:10 07:43:25 (8) 09:25:32 (7) 11:34:56 (9) 13:09:17 (9)
11 3 / Ženy [891] Jana Šnáblová 1984 CZE Běžecký klub České spořitelny 06:56:33 59:37 07:49:15 (26) 09:36:54 (16) 11:44:43 (12) 13:23:58 (11)
12 4 / Ženy [830] Jitka OFarrell 1977 USA Lakewood, Colorado 07:04:08 01:07:12 07:46:05 (16) 09:37:32 (18) 11:49:05 (14) 13:31:29 (13)
13 5 / Ženy [770] Kateřina Houžvičková 1979 CZE Hradec Králové 07:04:09 01:07:13 07:46:08 (17) 09:37:42 (19) 11:49:12 (15) 13:31:23 (12)
14 9 / Muži [742] Dalibor Fukala 1981 CZE Praha 5 07:11:37 01:14:42 07:44:49 (14) 09:34:42 (10) 11:45:57 (13) 13:33:11 (14)
15 10 / Muži [933] Lukáš Zvonek 1975 CZE Terno Zlín 07:12:12 01:15:16 07:47:13 (19) 09:35:56 (12) 11:49:21 (16) 13:37:09 (15)
16 11 / Muži [836] Michal Pelíšek 1970 CZE FreeRun Zlín 07:12:18 01:15:22 07:47:17 (20) 09:36:14 (13) 11:52:16 (18) 13:37:30 (16)
17 12 / Muži [893] Vojtěch Šroller 1968 CZE SK Lamy 07:12:32 01:15:36 07:45:38 (15) 09:37:02 (17) 11:53:54 (19) 13:39:46 (17)
18 13 / Muži [920] Jan Vokulič 1969 CZE selatkoleze 07:15:01 01:18:05 07:44:12 (12) 09:36:40 (15) 11:51:06 (17) 13:40:48 (18)
19 14 / Muži [736] Jiří Dumek 1982 CZE Krtek 07:26:19 01:29:23 07:48:20 (22) 09:44:10 (24) 12:02:44 (21) 13:52:19 (21)
20 15 / Muži [809] Tomáš Lalák 1976 CZE Praha 07:26:29 01:29:34 07:48:47 (23) 09:38:57 (20) 12:06:04 (22) 13:47:06 (19)
21 16 / Muži [896] Oldřich Štemberk 1991 CZE Rudná 07:27:36 01:30:40 07:51:57 (38) 09:52:50 (27) 11:54:12 (20) 13:49:41 (20)
22 6 / Ženy [814] Klára Malíková 1983 CZE Hakuna matata 07:33:04 01:36:08 07:49:57 (29) 09:44:03 (23) 12:17:19 (25) 14:01:14 (23)
23 17 / Muži [906] Andrzej Tomasik 1969 POL DRUŻYNA GAZETY ZIELONA GÓRA 07:34:05 01:37:09 07:50:05 (31) 10:06:40 (40) 12:12:57 (23) 13:59:30 (22)
24 18 / Muži [828] Michal Novák 1978 CZE Hradec Králové 07:36:13 01:39:17 07:46:59 (18) 09:48:38 (25) 12:13:07 (24) 14:02:41 (24)
25 7 / Ženy [765] Barbora Holasová 1988 CZE Undead Team CZE 07:47:40 01:50:44 07:54:43 (58) 09:55:15 (33) 12:19:58 (30) 14:09:56 (26)
26 19 / Muži [955] Martin Holas 1985 CZE Undead Team CZE 07:47:40 01:50:44 07:54:40 (57) 09:54:32 (30) 12:19:44 (28) 14:09:52 (25)
27 8 / Ženy [764] Lenka Holasová 1988 CZE Undead Team CZE 07:47:40 01:50:45 07:54:46 (59) 09:54:40 (31) 12:19:51 (29)
28 20 / Muži [888] Jiří Šimek 1981 CZE CEPro team 07:49:03 01:52:07 07:51:21 (34) 10:01:20 (37) 12:26:52 (34) 14:20:18 (29)
29 21 / Muži [934] Jakub Žák 1984 CZE Horalka a Tatranka | Hanspaulka 07:51:08 01:54:12 07:48:58 (24) 09:43:51 (22) 12:17:27 (26) 14:12:17 (27)
30 22 / Muži [803] Míra Kunc 1964 CZE kunabike 07:52:46 01:55:50 07:48:03 (21) 09:43:05 (21) 12:17:36 (27) 14:18:03 (28)
31 23 / Muži [943] Petr Paulín 1984 CZE RBZ Praha 07:55:07 01:58:12 07:55:01 (64) 10:07:00 (42) 12:35:42 (38) 14:28:40 (32)
32 9 / Ženy [798] Iva Kroužilová 1977 CZE Poděbrady 07:59:28 02:02:33 07:52:00 (39) 09:58:40 (34) 12:27:25 (36) 14:20:47 (30)
33 24 / Muži [775] Martin Bak 1974 CZE Hejnice 07:59:37 02:02:42 07:52:05 (40) 09:58:46 (35) 12:26:07 (33) 14:20:51 (31)
34 25 / Muži [848] Jan Putala 1981 CZE Odolena Voda 08:21:27 02:24:31 07:53:00 (48) 09:53:43 (29) 12:25:37 (31) 14:44:58 (35)
35 26 / Muži [862] Antonín Rylka 1977 CZE Praha 08:21:28 02:24:33 07:52:57 (47) 09:53:37 (28) 12:26:58 (35) 14:44:57 (34)
36 27 / Muži [758] Jaroslav Havlena 1977 CZE Mladá Boleslav 08:29:15 02:32:19 07:51:40 (37) 10:02:08 (39) 12:39:42 (39) 14:44:39 (33)
37 28 / Muži [950] Miroslav Vítek 1983 CZE Litoměřice 08:37:28 02:40:33 07:53:13 (51) 10:10:15 (48) 12:57:54 (43) 15:01:00 (37)
38 10 / Ženy [740] Markéta Florianová 1984 CZE Nelze vyloučit 08:38:06 02:41:10 07:53:53 (54) 09:54:58 (32) 12:35:34 (37) 14:56:32 (36)
39 11 / Ženy [733] Irena Douchová 1971 CZE Praha 11-Chodov 08:44:08 02:47:12 07:54:37 (56) 10:14:38 (58) 12:57:44 (42) 15:01:36 (38)
40 29 / Muži [732] Filip Doucha 1970 CZE Praha 11 08:44:10 02:47:15 07:54:48 (60) 10:13:59 (57) 12:57:38 (41) 15:01:39 (39)
41 12 / Ženy [810] Lenka Landová 1978 CZE Pura Vida 08:44:34 02:47:38 07:55:55 (66) 10:12:11 (50) 13:03:30 (46) 15:05:23 (40)
42 30 / Muži [915] Přemek Vida 1980 CZE Pura Vida 08:44:34 02:47:39 07:55:58 (67) 10:12:28 (51) 13:01:48 (45) 15:05:26 (41)
43 31 / Muži [793] Tomaz Kranjc 1980 CZE Praha 08:53:03 02:56:07 07:50:09 (32) 10:32:38 (77) 13:03:39 (47) 15:13:23 (43)
44 32 / Muži [812] Jiří Mach 1983 CZE ZADOV 08:56:59 03:00:04 07:53:06 (50) 10:25:33 (71) 13:03:47 (48) 15:13:26 (44)
45 33 / Muži [935] Michal Žibřid 1975 CZE Praha 15 09:00:15 03:03:19 07:51:31 (36) 09:59:54 (36) 12:58:02 (44) 15:10:38 (42)
46 34 / Muži [873] Jiří Strangmuller 1975 CZE Praha 4 09:05:05 03:08:09 08:00:01 (91) 10:24:08 (70) 13:14:25 (57) 15:22:06 (45)
47 35 / Muži [867] Michal Skočdopole 1977 CZE FCS Dobruška 09:06:09 03:09:14 07:54:33 (55) 10:10:56 (49) 13:08:23 (51) 15:25:52 (48)
48 36 / Muži [792] Otakar Kozlík 1959 CZE radioklub OK1OMY Hostovice 09:08:37 03:11:41 07:50:32 (33) 10:09:35 (46) 13:08:33 (52) 15:23:49 (46)
49 13 / Ženy [844] Zuzana Procházková 1986 CZE Kralupy nad Vltavou 09:09:59 03:13:04 07:52:43 (45) 10:06:53 (41) 13:10:03 (54) 15:32:10 (50)
50 37 / Muži [786] Jan Koldinský 1985 CZE TOM-KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou 09:10:05 03:13:09 07:52:50 (46) 10:07:05 (43) 13:10:10 (55) 15:32:22 (51)
51 38 / Muži [808] Libor Kysela 1983 CZE Praha 14 09:10:23 03:13:27 07:58:27 (84) 10:15:21 (62) 13:10:56 (56) 15:23:53 (47)
52 14 / Ženy [908] Veronika Truksová 1987 CZE Praha 8 09:10:33 03:13:37 07:57:24 (80) 10:15:10 (60) 13:20:13 (62) 15:32:57 (53)
53 39 / Muži [833] Dominik Orság 1991 SVK Partizánske 09:10:35 03:13:39 07:57:27 (81) 10:15:16 (61) 13:20:19 (63) 15:32:50 (52)
54 15 / Ženy [762] Michaela HLADKÁ 1974 CZE Nymburk 09:12:46 03:15:51 07:56:40 (69) 10:19:52 (67) 13:28:08 (70) 15:29:11 (49)
55 16 / Ženy [842] Dominika Policianová 1991 SVK Malý Šariš 09:18:52 03:21:56 11:00:33 (208)
56 17 / Ženy [875] Michaela Stránská 1988 CZE Báječné ženy v běhu 09:21:13 03:24:17 07:57:09 (77) 10:15:35 (63) 13:31:25 (76) 15:38:13 (55)
57 40 / Muži [760] Jan Herčík 1979 CZE Trutnov 09:25:54 03:28:59 08:00:15 (94) 10:25:57 (74) 13:29:59 (75) 15:39:08 (57)
58 41 / Muži [885] Petr Syrovátka 1983 CZE Trutnov 09:25:55 03:29:00 08:00:16 (95) 10:25:51 (73) 13:28:29 (72) 15:39:04 (56)
59 42 / Muži [904] Michal Tichý 1974 CZE Praha 6 09:26:23 03:29:28 07:54:51 (61) 10:15:54 (64) 13:23:27 (64) 15:49:34 (62)
60 43 / Muži [903] Tomáš Tichý 1974 CZE Praha 6 09:26:24 03:29:28 07:54:54 (62) 10:16:01 (65) 13:24:00 (66) 15:49:56 (63)
61 44 / Muži [890] David Škorpík 1988 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 09:27:09 03:30:14 07:52:12 (42) 10:14:46 (59) 13:18:03 (60) 15:49:29 (61)
62 45 / Muži [910] Štěpán Uxa 1984 CZE Jilemnice 09:31:45 03:34:49 07:54:59 (63) 10:35:26 (82) 13:29:35 (74) 15:52:01 (64)
63 18 / Ženy [843] Zuzana Procházková 1992 CZE Hořovice 09:34:53 03:37:57 07:56:43 (70) 10:26:59 (75) 13:16:38 (59) 15:33:10 (54)
64 46 / Muži [702] Jan Babovak 1986 CZE Squadráti Outdoor 09:34:55 03:38:00 07:56:52 (73) 10:25:42 (72) 13:08:00 (50) 15:41:09 (58)
65 47 / Muži [932] Marcel Zniszczol 1986 CZE Squadráti Outdoor 09:34:59 03:38:03 07:56:15 (68) 10:09:47 (47) 13:15:07 (58) 15:41:45 (59)
66 19 / Ženy [735] Jelena Dukic 1988 CZE Praha 09:36:00 03:39:04 07:52:40 (44) 10:33:52 (78) 13:23:35 (65) 15:45:25 (60)
67 48 / Muži [801] Pavel Kuchař 1983 CZE Praha 9 09:37:16 03:40:20 07:52:10 (41) 10:12:43 (52) 13:07:36 (49) 15:56:37 (67)
68 20 / Ženy [872] Jana Solověvová 1980 CZE Praha 09:41:09 03:44:14 07:55:04 (65) 10:24:02 (69) 13:28:21 (71) 15:54:22 (65)
69 49 / Muži [729] Miloslav Dejl 1958 CZE Liberec 09:41:25 03:44:30 07:57:18 (78) 10:34:05 (80) 13:39:38 (80) 15:56:49 (70)
70 50 / Muži [761] Petr Hlad 1977 CZE Ústí nad Labem 09:41:27 03:44:31 07:57:21 (79) 10:33:58 (79) 13:36:31 (79) 15:56:45 (69)
71 51 / Muži [826] Radek Nezbeda 1981 CZE Kamenný Přívoz 09:45:21 03:48:25 07:52:17 (43) 10:12:49 (53) 13:09:45 (53) 15:56:42 (68)
72 52 / Muži [784] Vladimír Klanica 1990 CZE Ostrava 09:48:39 03:51:43 07:53:02 (49) 10:34:10 (81) 13:28:43 (73) 15:54:29 (66)
73 21 / Ženy [878] Marie Studená 1982 CZE Borotín 09:51:12 03:54:16 07:56:46 (71) 10:17:00 (66) 13:33:04 (78) 15:56:54 (71)
74 53 / Muži [712] Tomáš Borák 1996 CZE kačaba team 09:51:21 03:54:26 08:01:55 (116) 14:10:52 (105) 16:09:38 (75)
75 54 / Muži [797] Jan Krmela 1986 CZE Postopach.cz 10:05:24 04:08:29 08:01:06 (109) 10:21:16 (68) 13:24:14 (67) 16:01:41 (74)
76 55 / Muži [835] Radim Patočka 1985 CZE Praha 10:08:09 04:11:13 08:25:15 (193) 10:42:44 (97) 13:42:33 (82) 16:01:21 (73)
77 22 / Ženy [720] Veronika Cestrová 1986 CZE Praha 10:08:10 04:11:15 08:25:11 (192) 10:42:15 (95) 13:42:27 (81) 16:01:15 (72)
78 23 / Ženy [752] Veronika Halašková 1986 CZE Krnov 10:20:12 04:23:16 08:01:30 (112) 10:37:15 (84) 14:10:10 (102) 16:29:03 (76)
79 56 / Muži [956] Zdeněk Strouhal 1959 CZE Staněk Sport Turnov 10:23:03 04:26:07 07:44:42 (13) 09:51:38 (26) 12:45:18 (40) 16:30:40 (77)
80 57 / Muži [739] Tomáš Filip 1964 CZE Vrchlabí 10:26:57 04:30:01 07:56:50 (72) 10:42:09 (94) 13:48:50 (83) 16:35:36 (78)
81 58 / Muži [958] Milan Smetana 1979 CZE husťáci 10:33:57 04:37:01 08:02:40 (121) 10:41:15 (89) 14:02:23 (88) 16:42:17 (86)
82 24 / Ženy [877] Kateřina Strnadlová 1986 CZE Kajen 10:34:17 04:37:21 08:06:30 (158) 10:50:16 (105) 14:27:01 (111) 16:47:09 (90)
83 59 / Muži [815] Jan Martasek 1983 CZE KAJEN 10:34:18 04:37:22 08:06:27 (157) 10:50:12 (104) 14:26:54 (110) 16:47:06 (89)
84 25 / Ženy [727] Jana Čížková 1978 CZE Praha 4 10:34:20 04:37:25 07:57:38 (83) 10:44:49 (99) 14:02:41 (90) 16:35:48 (81)
85 60 / Muži [938] Jan Elhenický 1989 CZE Trutnov 10:34:21 04:37:25 07:59:54 (89) 10:50:29 (107) 14:09:47 (101) 16:36:21 (83)
86 61 / Muži [949] Daniel Zajíc 1980 CZE Bike Team Stará Paka 10:34:24 04:37:29 07:57:34 (82) 10:44:55 (100) 14:09:37 (100) 16:35:51 (82)
87 62 / Muži [820] Alexander Moureček 1969 CZE Velké Popovice 10:34:27 04:37:31 07:57:01 (75) 10:39:11 (87) 14:05:19 (92) 16:35:43 (80)
88 26 / Ženy [821] Renata Mourečková 1978 CZE Velké Popovice 10:34:28 04:37:32 07:57:04 (76) 10:39:17 (88) 14:05:12 (91) 16:35:39 (79)
89 63 / Muži [941] Marek Kolařík 1982 CZE Praha 10:35:41 04:38:45 08:02:49 (123) 10:41:26 (90) 14:02:30 (89) 16:42:15 (85)
90 64 / Muži [721] Rafał Cisakowski 1976 POL Głogów 10:39:53 04:42:57 07:58:39 (85) 10:57:38 (119) 14:06:28 (95) 16:42:35 (87)
91 65 / Muži [952] Robert Kubicki 1967 POL Gazety z. g. 10:40:03 04:43:08 08:02:52 (124) 10:35:57 (83) 13:51:10 (84) 17:00:33 (100)
92 66 / Muži [778] Petr Ureš 1975 CZE Praha 10:43:05 04:46:09 08:00:35 (100) 10:41:39 (92) 14:09:03 (98) 16:50:50 (92)
93 67 / Muži [751] Radek Halama 1975 CZE NANANA TEAM 10:43:18 04:46:23 07:58:44 (86) 10:31:29 (76) 14:05:34 (93) 16:52:24 (93)
94 27 / Ženy [730] Danica Dobisova 1980 CZE Praha 10:43:58 04:47:03 08:00:23 (97) 10:41:46 (93) 14:06:18 (94) 16:52:27 (94)
95 28 / Ženy [909] Petra Urešová 1979 CZE Praha 10:44:01 04:47:05 08:00:32 (99) 10:41:33 (91) 14:07:22 (96) 16:50:45 (91)
96 68 / Muži [756] Petr Havel 1968 CZE MPM TEAM 10:45:25 04:48:30 08:03:24 (132) 10:53:46 (113) 14:20:51 (109) 16:52:33 (95)
97 29 / Ženy [719] Vladimíra Carroll 1979 CZE Zlínské kamzice 10:46:42 04:49:46 08:06:25 (156) 10:52:10 (112) 14:31:50 (115) 17:01:49 (101)
97 29 / Ženy [829] Zuzana Novotná 1979 CZE Zlínské kamzice 10:46:42 04:49:46 08:06:22 (155) 10:52:06 (111) 14:31:41 (114) 17:01:51 (102)
99 31 / Ženy [936] Petra Bielinová 1979 CZE Praha 4 10:47:04 04:50:08 08:02:35 (120) 10:45:37 (101) 14:36:58 (126) 16:54:50 (97)
100 69 / Muži [838] petr petura 1977 CZE jenštejn 10:56:30 04:59:34 07:49:12 (25) 10:08:14 (45) 13:20:01 (61) 16:42:12 (84)
101 70 / Muži [922] Wojciech Wesołowski 1989 POL Górskie Wyrypy 10:58:36 05:01:41 07:58:54 (87) 10:58:01 (124) 14:15:35 (107) 17:08:53 (106)
102 71 / Muži [746] Arkadiusz Gerono 1983 POL Jelenia Góra 10:58:37 05:01:42 07:58:59 (88) 10:58:13 (125) 14:15:28 (106) 17:09:01 (107)
103 32 / Ženy [771] Vendula Hronová 1976 CZE SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 10:58:38 05:01:43 08:01:43 (114) 10:38:15 (85) 14:02:05 (86) 17:02:40 (103)
104 72 / Muži [957] Patrik Líbal 1975 CZE Strašnice 10:58:49 05:01:53 07:49:54 (28) 10:13:37 (55) 13:27:34 (69) 16:42:39 (88)
105 33 / Ženy [880] Dana Surá 1967 CZE Krásné Pole 11:09:27 05:12:32 08:03:02 (127) 10:50:01 (102) 14:10:43 (104) 17:09:52 (109)
106 73 / Muži [881] Pavel Surý 1968 CZE PA-STA 11:09:32 05:12:36 08:03:05 (128) 10:50:06 (103) 14:10:37 (103) 17:09:49 (108)
107 74 / Muži [940] Roman Hojný 1988 CZE Trutnov 11:14:10 05:17:15 08:03:12 (130) 11:03:47 (135) 14:17:16 (108) 17:09:55 (110)
108 75 / Muži [768] Jakub Horák 1989 CZE SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 11:16:16 05:19:20 08:01:46 (115) 10:38:25 (86) 14:02:12 (87) 17:04:04 (105)
109 76 / Muži [734] Tomáš Duffek 1985 CZE Klub vodáků Střekov 11:19:59 05:23:04 08:00:40 (102) 11:09:07 (144) 14:32:02 (116) 17:14:55 (112)
110 77 / Muži [741] PAVEL FRANCE 1979 CZE Klub vodáků Střekov 11:20:03 05:23:07 08:00:38 (101) 11:09:03 (143) 14:36:20 (124) 17:14:48 (111)
111 34 / Ženy [870] Šárka Sobotková 1985 CZE Přelouč 11:20:03 05:23:07 08:06:47 (162) 10:42:39 (96) 14:45:49 (142) 17:25:15 (117)
112 35 / Ženy [928] Eva Zajfrtová 1972 CZE Rybitví 11:20:04 05:23:08 08:06:43 (161) 10:44:44 (98) 14:45:59 (143) 17:25:26 (118)
113 78 / Muži [942] Martin Košík 1975 CZE Jenštejn 11:21:26 05:24:30 07:49:50 (27) 10:13:47 (56) 13:27:16 (68) 16:53:57 (96)
114 79 / Muži [804] Filip Kunc 1990 CZE vousáč tankuje Plzeň 11:24:28 05:27:32 07:50:01 (30) 10:08:07 (44) 13:32:53 (77) 17:03:55 (104)
115 80 / Muži [907] Zdeněk Tomáš 1976 CZE BT Stará Paka 11:28:16 05:31:21 08:00:27 (98) 10:50:21 (106) 14:08:54 (97) 17:24:06 (113)
116 81 / Muži [945] David Tomáš 1974 CZE Bike Team Stará Paka 11:28:18 05:31:22 08:03:42 (137) 10:57:52 (122) 14:32:27 (119) 17:25:11 (116)
117 82 / Muži [946] Radek Tůma 1974 CZE Bike Team Stará Paka 11:28:19 05:31:23 08:03:37 (136) 10:57:56 (123) 14:32:37 (120) 17:24:14 (114)
118 83 / Muži [944] Jan Romančák 1978 CZE Bike and Run Team Stará Paka 11:28:21 05:31:26 07:59:58 (90) 10:50:36 (108) 14:09:17 (99) 17:25:08 (115)
119 36 / Ženy [839] Mirka Pilzová 1973 CZE iThinkBeer 11:34:13 05:37:18 08:02:55 (125) 10:57:48 (121) 14:54:09 (150) 17:37:05 (124)
119 36 / Ženy [850] Renata Raisová 1963 CZE iThinkBeer 11:34:13 05:37:18 08:02:59 (126) 10:57:43 (120) 14:56:53 (151) 17:37:08 (125)
121 84 / Muži [726] Jan Čeněk 1987 CZE Jaroměř 11:35:03 05:38:08 08:05:24 (150) 11:17:39 (158) 14:40:15 (130) 17:33:26 (122)
122 85 / Muži [781] Jan Jirsák 1989 CZE Jaroměř 11:35:04 05:38:08 08:05:20 (149) 11:17:44 (159) 14:40:07 (129) 17:33:19 (121)
123 38 / Ženy [879] Dana Sukdoláková 1973 CZE SPONA Teplice 11:37:06 05:40:10 08:07:40 (169) 11:10:52 (147) 14:45:20 (140) 17:43:00 (132)
124 86 / Muži [856] Martin Richter 1967 CZE SPONA Teplice 11:37:06 05:40:10 08:07:37 (168) 11:10:47 (146) 14:45:30 (141)
125 87 / Muži [718] Lubomír Cakl 1961 CZE České Budějovice 11:39:23 05:42:28 08:03:16 (131) 10:54:38 (114) 14:27:40 (112) 17:26:03 (119)
126 88 / Muži [823] Petr Nedomlel 1977 CZE Pňovany 11:39:24 05:42:28 08:03:08 (129) 10:54:44 (115) 14:27:47 (113) 17:26:10 (120)
127 39 / Ženy [795] Helena Krejčí 1989 CZE 11:42:43 05:45:48 08:08:05 (173) 11:24:37 (164) 15:00:30 (152)
128 89 / Muži [787] Jan Kopecký 1974 CZE Praha 4 11:42:51 05:45:55 08:04:51 (141) 11:01:35 (130) 14:36:49 (125) 17:48:42 (133)
129 40 / Ženy [766] Patricie Holečková 1977 CZE Praha 7 11:42:54 05:45:58 08:04:56 (142) 11:03:37 (134) 14:37:06 (127) 17:48:45 (134)
130 41 / Ženy [709] Lucie Bočková 1980 CZE SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 11:44:59 05:48:03 08:03:34 (135) 11:01:21 (127) 14:35:32 (122) 17:42:20 (129)
131 42 / Ženy [779] Monika Jelenová 1972 CZE SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 11:45:01 05:48:06 08:03:29 (134) 11:01:14 (126) 14:35:39 (123) 17:42:27 (130)
132 90 / Muži [703] Martin Bednář 1980 CZE Vlčice 11:45:18 05:48:22 08:27:58 (197) 11:34:30 (174) 15:19:58 (162) 17:49:13 (137)
132 43 / Ženy [704] Martina Bednářová 1986 CZE Český Brod 11:45:18 05:48:22 08:28:01 (198) 11:34:26 (173) 15:20:05 (163) 17:49:28 (138)
134 91 / Muži [831] Martin Ohrádka 1992 CZE Sedlčany 11:45:53 05:48:57 08:00:06 (92) 10:56:21 (116) 14:32:10 (117) 17:38:45 (126)
134 91 / Muži [916] Roman Vítek 1986 CZE Sedlčany 11:45:53 05:48:57 08:00:20 (96) 10:56:34 (117) 14:32:46 (121) 17:38:52 (127)
134 91 / Muži [832] Marek Ohrádka 1992 CZE Sedlčany 11:45:53 05:48:57 08:00:10 (93) 10:57:33 (118) 14:32:18 (118) 17:38:56 (128)
137 94 / Muži [911] Karel Vacek 1971 CZE Praha 8 11:48:04 05:51:08 08:18:00 (189) 12:00:35 (194) 14:58:06 (21)
138 95 / Muži [780] Jiří Jirsa 1972 CZE Starý Kolín 11:48:12 05:51:16 08:18:04 (190) 12:03:17 (196) 14:58:12 (22)
139 96 / Muži [706] Richard Beran 1981 CZE Trutnov 11:49:49 05:52:53 11:05:20 (136) 13:55:13 (85) 17:34:00 (123)
140 97 / Muži [861] Martin Rychlý 1992 CZE Hradec Králové 11:50:24 05:53:28 08:00:47 (104) 11:01:31 (129) 14:42:45 (134) 17:48:56 (136)
141 98 / Muži [822] Jiří Mudra 1989 CZE Pivo za odměnu 11:50:28 05:53:32 08:00:43 (103) 11:01:26 (128) 14:41:52 (133) 17:48:50 (135)
142 99 / Muži [886] Milan Šauer 1975 CZE Baltic Trio 11:51:21 05:54:26 08:02:45 (122) 11:03:03 (133) 17:53:29 (139)
143 100 / Muži [897] Ondřej Štěrbák 1982 CZE Mníšek pod Brdy 11:59:06 06:02:11 08:07:46 (170) 11:28:16 (171) 15:11:17 (156) 17:58:04 (146)
144 101 / Muži [951] Radim Košťálek 1965 CZE HK Choceň 11:59:29 06:02:33 08:00:55 (106) 11:06:22 (138) 14:47:16 (145) 17:55:24 (140)
145 44 / Ženy [841] Jana Pinkasová 1972 CZE HK Choceň 11:59:32 06:02:36 08:00:50 (105) 11:06:14 (137) 14:47:41 (148) 17:55:41 (141)
146 45 / Ženy [789] Blanka Košťálková 1964 CZE HK Choceň 11:59:32 06:02:36 08:00:58 (107) 11:06:25 (139) 14:47:08 (144) 17:56:00 (143)
147 102 / Muži [840] Martin Pinkas 1967 CZE HK Choceň 11:59:34 06:02:38 08:01:01 (108) 11:06:32 (140) 14:47:49 (149) 17:55:45 (142)
148 46 / Ženy [918] Mirka Vítková 1981 CZE Beroun 12:00:05 06:03:09 08:09:42 (180) 10:51:32 (110) 14:47:23 (146) 18:06:03 (148)
149 103 / Muži [917] Ondřej Vítek 1979 CZE Beroun 12:00:06 06:03:10 08:09:39 (179) 10:51:26 (109) 14:47:33 (147) 18:06:05 (149)
150 47 / Ženy [883] Marcela Svobodová 1991 CZE Slaný 12:06:38 06:09:42 08:06:10 (153) 11:11:05 (148) 15:17:17 (160) 18:23:41 (165)
151 104 / Muži [747] Andrzej Gerono 1956 POL Mysłakowice 12:07:43 06:10:48 08:09:06 (178) 11:24:41 (165) 15:25:11 (169) 18:05:47 (147)
152 48 / Ženy [725] Andrea Čechurová 1986 CZE MPM TEAM 12:07:58 06:11:02 08:05:08 (146) 11:12:20 (151) 14:41:45 (132) 18:10:55 (158)
153 49 / Ženy [724] Vlasta Čechurová 1966 CZE MPM TEAM 12:08:00 06:11:04 08:05:03 (144) 11:12:24 (152) 14:45:05 (138) 18:10:48 (156)
154 105 / Muži [723] Martin Čechura 1988 CZE MPM TEAM 12:08:03 06:11:08 08:05:00 (143) 11:12:15 (150) 14:37:48 (128) 18:10:51 (157)
155 106 / Muži [722] Miroslav Čechura 1964 CZE MPM TEAM 12:08:05 06:11:10 08:05:05 (145) 11:12:28 (153) 14:45:12 (139) 18:11:00 (159)
156 50 / Ženy [782] Bára Jiříčková 1997 CZE PARENT PROJECT 12:08:45 06:11:49 08:04:27 (138) 11:27:18 (167) 15:22:02 (168) 17:57:40 (145)
157 51 / Ženy [763] Aneta Hlínová 1980 CZE Heřmanův Městec 12:08:45 06:11:50 08:25:46 (195) 11:54:52 (191) 13:59:13 (6) 15:32:48 (177) 17:57:36 (144)
158 52 / Ženy [728] Eva Dědečková 1973 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 12:08:48 06:11:52 08:08:35 (175) 11:53:46 (186) 14:00:48 (8) 15:41:30 (179) 18:31:46 (168)
159 107 / Muži [924] Otakar Wilfert 1975 CZE Klub vodáků Střekov 12:08:55 06:11:59 08:01:38 (113) 11:09:12 (145) 14:43:55 (135) 18:21:15 (164)
160 108 / Muži [791] Petr Kovář 1977 CZE Praha 12:09:59 06:13:04 08:02:22 (117) 11:02:35 (131) 14:44:07 (136) 18:08:25 (150)
161 109 / Muži [860] Robert Rusin 1978 CZE Praha 12:10:01 06:13:05 08:02:26 (118) 11:02:39 (132) 14:44:58 (137) 18:08:30 (151)
162 53 / Ženy [714] Petra Bradáčová 1986 CZE Praha 12:11:41 06:14:46 08:03:27 (133) 11:23:17 (161) 15:17:07 (159) 18:15:52 (162)
162 110 / Muži [713] Martin Bradáč 1981 CZE Praha 12:11:41 06:14:46 08:07:34 (167) 11:23:06 (160) 15:21:52 (167) 18:15:57 (163)
164 111 / Muži [711] Miroslav Boleslav 1972 CZE Borek 12:13:08 06:16:12 09:04:51 (206) 11:54:47 (190) 14:04:44 (13) 15:32:21 (176) 18:32:26 (169)
165 54 / Ženy [859] Lucie Rosová 1986 CZE Trutnov 12:13:56 06:17:00 08:06:39 (160) 11:54:13 (189) 13:51:58 (2) 15:20:37 (166) 18:10:00 (153)
166 112 / Muži [858] Zdeněk Rosa 1981 CZE Trutnov 12:13:59 06:17:03 08:06:36 (159) 11:54:08 (188) 13:51:54 (1) 18:10:04 (154)
167 113 / Muži [921] Pavel Vondráček 1981 CZE Trutnov 12:14:03 06:17:07 08:06:50 (163) 11:12:35 (154) 14:40:23 (131) 18:09:56 (152)
168 114 / Muži [851] Tomáš Rajča 1984 CZE Mníšek pod Brdy 12:20:30 06:23:34 08:02:32 (119) 11:16:11 (155) 15:08:41 (155) 18:10:08 (155)
169 115 / Muži [818] Jakub Mikšík 1987 CZE Dráčci 12:20:46 06:23:50 08:06:03 (151) 11:16:16 (156) 15:12:49 (157) 18:11:03 (160)
170 55 / Ženy [866] Aneta Siobosová 1989 CZE Dráčci 12:20:55 06:23:59 08:06:06 (152) 11:16:20 (157) 15:13:07 (158) 18:11:05 (161)
171 116 / Muži [783] Jaroslav Kavka 1978 CZE Vysoké Mýto 12:21:14 06:24:18 07:53:22 (52) 11:08:47 (142) 15:04:12 (153) 18:28:33 (166)
172 56 / Ženy [806] Lucie Kutlvašrová 1979 CZE Heřmanův Městec 12:21:14 06:24:18 08:25:43 (194) 11:54:56 (192) 13:59:18 (7) 15:38:36 (178) 18:32:30 (170)
173 117 / Muži [845] Milan Provazník 1967 CZE Vysoké Mýto 12:21:22 06:24:26 07:56:56 (74) 11:08:41 (141) 15:04:39 (154) 18:28:40 (167)
174 118 / Muži [863] Libor Řehoř 1968 CZE Jablonec n/N 12:40:12 06:43:16 08:08:31 (174) 11:53:39 (185) 14:00:54 (9) 15:42:09 (180)
175 119 / Muži [754] Milan Harakaľ 1979 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 12:40:13 06:43:18 08:08:38 (176) 11:53:50 (187) 14:00:58 (10) 15:54:20 (185)
176 57 / Ženy [905] Martina Tománková 1984 CZE Pardubice 12:40:24 06:43:28 08:05:17 (148) 11:46:54 (181) 13:52:02 (3) 15:50:07 (183)
176 120 / Muži [912] Jan Varmuža 1993 CZE Pardubice 12:40:24 06:43:28 08:05:12 (147) 11:46:58 (182) 13:52:07 (4) 15:50:13 (184)
178 121 / Muži [865] Martin Schoř 1975 CZE Jičín 12:41:41 06:44:45 08:07:21 (165) 11:26:31 (166) 15:25:20 (170)
179 58 / Ženy [790] Gábina Hortová 1987 CZE Slaný 12:42:30 06:45:34 08:06:18 (154) 11:11:10 (149) 15:17:28 (161) 18:32:55 (171)
180 59 / Ženy [819] Lucie Minářová 1981 CZE Chrudim 12:48:37 06:51:42 08:36:51 (205) 12:44:56 (200)
181 60 / Ženy [794] Marcela Krasna 1981 CZE Heřmanův Městec 12:48:41 06:51:46 08:36:21 (203) 12:45:47 (201)
182 122 / Muži [834] Matej Pacovsky 1989 CZE Sezimovo usti 13:15:12 07:18:17 08:04:41 (140) 11:27:25 (168) 15:25:38 (171)
183 123 / Muži [816] Vlastimil Miksch 1988 CZE Mšené lázně 13:18:27 07:21:31 08:13:25 (183) 11:39:19 (177) 15:20:27 (165)
184 61 / Ženy [817] Monika Mikschová 1989 CZE Mšené lázně 13:18:32 07:21:37 08:13:28 (184) 11:39:27 (178) 15:20:13 (164)
185 62 / Ženy [824] Nela Neubauerová 1991 CZE Žďár nad Sázavou 13:32:56 07:36:01 08:08:42 (177) 11:46:39 (180) 13:59:08 (5) 15:54:39 (186)
186 63 / Ženy [767] Adéla Holubová 1976 CZE Heřmanův Městec 13:40:41 07:43:46 08:36:16 (202) 12:44:01 (198)
187 64 / Ženy [759] Jitka Havlíková 1978 CZE Slatiňany 13:40:47 07:43:52 08:36:48 (204) 12:44:05 (199)
DNF / Ženy [894] Jana Šroubková 1971 CZE kačaba team 08:28:50 (199)
DNF / Muži [731] Jakub Dostál 1987 CZE Equilibrium Slacklines 07:42:52 (5) 09:30:12 (9) 11:36:31 (10)
DNF / Ženy [898] Andrea Štolfová 1987 CZE jsem víla 07:53:28 (53) 10:12:54 (54)
DNF / Ženy [847] Adéla Převorová 2000 CZE Praha 10 08:07:59 (172) 11:36:40 (175) 14:37:22 (17)
DNF / Muži [774] Antonín Choulík 1972 CZE Sezimovo Ústí 2 08:15:23 (187) 11:38:17 (176) 14:22:51 (15)
DNF / Muži [953] Oldřich Gráf 1982 CZE Otice 08:04:39 (139) 12:03:01 (195) 14:22:58 (16)
DNF / Muži [882] Petr Sušek 1979 CZE Parent Projekt 08:15:40 (188) 11:50:21 (183) 14:22:42 (14)
DNF / Ženy [796] Martina Krejčová 1985 CZE Česká Lípa 08:13:01 (182) 11:52:11 (184) 14:38:39 (19)
DNF / Ženy [846] Monika Převorová 1968 CZE Praha 10 08:12:56 (181) 11:56:08 (193) 14:38:30 (18)
DNF / Muži [776] Jaroslav Jaros 1971 CZE České Budějovice 08:20:35 (191) 12:11:55 (197) 16:57:54 (98)
DNF / Muži [939] Marek Eliáš 1971 CZE praha 4 12:25:59 (32) 16:59:29 (99)
DNF / Muži [785] RAFAŁ KNAP 1980 POL AKTYWNY WAŁBRZYCH 17:42:45 (131)
DNF / Ženy [717] Alena Buttová 1988 CZE Postopáci 08:07:56 (171) 11:27:54 (169) 15:31:29 (172)
DNF / Ženy [737] Hana Emrová 1990 CZE Postopáci 08:14:55 (185) 11:27:58 (170) 15:31:37 (173)
DNF / Muži [716] David Brůža 1987 CZE Postopáci 08:01:12 (111) 11:23:31 (163) 15:31:45 (174)
DNF / Muži [777] Michal Jedlička 1986 CZE Postopach.cz 08:01:08 (110) 11:23:25 (162) 15:31:52 (175)
DNF / Muži [889] Jan Šístek 1960 CZE Postopáci 08:07:30 (166) 14:04:32 (11) 15:45:11 (181)
DNF / Ženy [927] Nikol Zábrodská 1990 CZE Postopáci 08:14:59 (186) 14:04:39 (12) 15:45:21 (182)
DNF / Muži [959] Jan Pilař 1986 CZE Slaný 08:27:47 (196) 11:44:31 (179) 14:38:48 (20)
DNF / Ženy [902] Alena Telváková 1993 CZE Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem 07:51:24 (35) 10:01:26 (38)
DNF / Muži [715] Martin Brixí 1982 CZE Praha 10 08:07:02 (164) 11:28:21 (172)
DNF / Muži [954] David Poláček 1973 CZE Žacléř 21:17:49 (209) 23:11:40 (1) 02:11:54 (1)
DNF / Ženy [743] Martina Galandová 1986 CZE Praha 08:29:08 (200)
DNF / Muži [914] Jaroslav Veselý 1994 CZE Praha 6, Břevnov 08:29:11 (201)
DNF / Muži [901] Miroslav Tabernaus 1989 SVK Žiar nad Hronom 11:00:24 (207)