Krakonošova 100

2017-06-16 - 2017-06-17 Vrchlabí, Krkonoše 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Krakonošova 100 total: 426, men : 346, women: 80, Muži: 346, Ženy: 80 [html] [pdf]
Krakonošova 55 total: 212, men : 138, women: 74, Muži: 138, Ženy: 74 [html] [pdf]
běh 25km total: 50, men : 32, women: 18, Dorostenci: 1, Muži do 39: 18, Muži do 59: 10, Muži nad 60: 3, Dorostenky: 1, Ženy do 39: 5, Ženy do 59: 12, Ženy nad 60: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Krakonošova 55

start ~ 31:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay ZalyMiseckyHarrachovLuzickaDomekMSnezkaPomezkyPecStrazne
1 1 / Muži [899] Tomáš Ohanka 1973 CZE Praha 6 05:56:55.6 39:00.0 (1) 02:04:54.0 (1) 03:49:49.0 (1) 05:22:23.0 (1)
1 1 / Muži [970] Lukáš Zíka 2001 CZE Desinsekta s.r.o 05:56:55.6 39:04.0 (2) 02:05:00.0 (2) 03:50:00.0 (2) 05:22:27.0 (2)
3 3 / Muži [930] Jiří Zajíc 1980 CZE Club deportivo Kutná Hora 06:24:41.2 27:45.6 42:28.0 (4) 02:34:54.0 (11) 04:27:36.0 (4) 05:59:15.0 (4)
4 4 / Muži [869] Spídy Smrž 1985 CZE Běžci Chomutov 06:24:52.9 27:57.3 39:08.0 (3) 02:05:21.0 (3) 04:23:32.0 (3) 05:59:20.0 (5)
5 5 / Muži [807] Roman Kysela 1974 CZE Kovárna 06:26:17.7 29:22.1 43:19.0 (6) 02:23:44.0 (6) 04:32:16.0 (7) 05:59:42.0 (6)
6 6 / Muži [772] Petr Huňáček 1980 CZE Pardubice 06:26:20.2 29:24.6 43:51.0 (10) 02:26:12.0 (8) 04:32:27.0 (8) 05:57:41.0 (3)
7 7 / Muži [887] Filip Šimek 1979 CZE Nelahozeves 06:32:43.2 35:47.6 43:28.0 (9) 02:23:03.0 (4) 04:27:48.0 (6) 06:02:22.0 (8)
8 8 / Muži [900] Filip Švácha 1974 CZE Kluk v křeči 06:47:06.5 50:10.9 43:25.0 (8) 02:25:32.0 (7) 04:34:56.0 (9) 06:09:17.0 (9)
9 9 / Muži [742] Dalibor Fukala 1981 CZE Praha 5 07:11:37.7 01:14:42.1 44:49.0 (14) 02:34:42.0 (10) 04:45:57.0 (13) 06:33:11.0 (14)
10 10 / Muži [933] Lukáš Zvonek 1975 CZE Terno Zlín 07:12:12.2 01:15:16.6 47:13.0 (19) 02:35:56.0 (12) 04:49:21.0 (16) 06:37:09.0 (15)
11 11 / Muži [836] Michal Pelíšek 1970 CZE FreeRun Zlín 07:12:18.4 01:15:22.8 47:17.0 (20) 02:36:14.0 (13) 04:52:16.0 (18) 06:37:30.0 (16)
12 12 / Muži [893] Vojtěch Šroller 1968 CZE SK Lamy 07:12:32.3 01:15:36.7 45:38.0 (15) 02:37:02.0 (17) 04:53:54.0 (19) 06:39:46.0 (17)
13 13 / Muži [920] Jan Vokulič 1969 CZE selatkoleze 07:15:01.3 01:18:05.7 44:12.0 (12) 02:36:40.0 (15) 04:51:06.0 (17) 06:40:48.0 (18)
14 14 / Muži [736] Jiří Dumek 1982 CZE Krtek 07:26:19.1 01:29:23.5 48:20.0 (22) 02:44:10.0 (24) 05:02:44.0 (21) 06:52:19.0 (21)
15 15 / Muži [809] Tomáš Lalák 1976 CZE Praha 07:26:29.9 01:29:34.3 48:47.0 (23) 02:38:57.0 (20) 05:06:04.0 (22) 06:47:06.0 (19)
16 16 / Muži [896] Oldřich Štemberk 1991 CZE Rudná 07:27:36.4 01:30:40.8 51:57.0 (38) 02:52:50.0 (27) 04:54:12.0 (20) 06:49:41.0 (20)
17 17 / Muži [906] Andrzej Tomasik 1969 POL DRUŻYNA GAZETY ZIELONA GÓRA 07:34:05.1 01:37:09.5 50:05.0 (31) 03:06:40.0 (40) 05:12:57.0 (23) 06:59:30.0 (22)
18 18 / Muži [828] Michal Novák 1978 CZE Hradec Králové 07:36:13.3 01:39:17.7 46:59.0 (18) 02:48:38.0 (25) 05:13:07.0 (24) 07:02:41.0 (24)
19 19 / Muži [955] Martin Holas 1985 CZE Undead Team CZE 07:47:40.5 01:50:44.9 54:40.0 (57) 02:54:32.0 (30) 05:19:44.0 (28) 07:09:52.0 (25)
20 20 / Muži [888] Jiří Šimek 1981 CZE CEPro team 07:49:03.2 01:52:07.6 51:21.0 (34) 03:01:20.0 (37) 05:26:52.0 (34) 07:20:18.0 (29)
21 21 / Muži [934] Jakub Žák 1984 CZE Horalka a Tatranka | Hanspaulka 07:51:08.3 01:54:12.7 48:58.0 (24) 02:43:51.0 (22) 05:17:27.0 (26) 07:12:17.0 (27)
22 22 / Muži [803] Míra Kunc 1964 CZE kunabike 07:52:46.0 01:55:50.4 48:03.0 (21) 02:43:05.0 (21) 05:17:36.0 (27) 07:18:03.0 (28)
23 23 / Muži [943] Petr Paulín 1984 CZE RBZ Praha 07:55:07.7 01:58:12.1 55:01.0 (64) 03:07:00.0 (42) 05:35:42.0 (38) 07:28:40.0 (32)
24 24 / Muži [775] Martin Bak 1974 CZE Hejnice 07:59:37.9 02:02:42.3 52:05.0 (40) 02:58:46.0 (35) 05:26:07.0 (33) 07:20:51.0 (31)
25 25 / Muži [848] Jan Putala 1981 CZE Odolena Voda 08:21:27.4 02:24:31.8 53:00.0 (48) 02:53:43.0 (29) 05:25:37.0 (31) 07:44:58.0 (35)
26 26 / Muži [862] Antonín Rylka 1977 CZE Praha 08:21:28.8 02:24:33.2 52:57.0 (47) 02:53:37.0 (28) 05:26:58.0 (35) 07:44:57.0 (34)
27 27 / Muži [758] Jaroslav Havlena 1977 CZE Mladá Boleslav 08:29:15.1 02:32:19.5 51:40.0 (37) 03:02:08.0 (39) 05:39:42.0 (39) 07:44:39.0 (33)
28 28 / Muži [950] Miroslav Vítek 1983 CZE Litoměřice 08:37:28.6 02:40:33.0 53:13.0 (51) 03:10:15.0 (48) 05:57:54.0 (43) 08:01:00.0 (37)
29 29 / Muži [732] Filip Doucha 1970 CZE Praha 11 08:44:10.8 02:47:15.2 54:48.0 (60) 03:13:59.0 (57) 05:57:38.0 (41) 08:01:39.0 (39)
30 30 / Muži [915] Přemek Vida 1980 CZE Pura Vida 08:44:34.8 02:47:39.2 55:58.0 (67) 03:12:28.0 (51) 06:01:48.0 (45) 08:05:26.0 (41)
31 31 / Muži [793] Tomaz Kranjc 1980 CZE Praha 08:53:03.2 02:56:07.6 50:09.0 (32) 03:32:38.0 (77) 06:03:39.0 (47) 08:13:23.0 (43)
32 32 / Muži [812] Jiří Mach 1983 CZE ZADOV 08:56:59.6 03:00:04.0 53:06.0 (50) 03:25:33.0 (71) 06:03:47.0 (48) 08:13:26.0 (44)
33 33 / Muži [935] Michal Žibřid 1975 CZE Praha 15 09:00:15.3 03:03:19.7 51:31.0 (36) 02:59:54.0 (36) 05:58:02.0 (44) 08:10:38.0 (42)
34 34 / Muži [873] Jiří Strangmuller 1975 CZE Praha 4 09:05:05.4 03:08:09.8 01:00:01.0 (91) 03:24:08.0 (70) 06:14:25.0 (57) 08:22:06.0 (45)
35 35 / Muži [867] Michal Skočdopole 1977 CZE FCS Dobruška 09:06:09.8 03:09:14.2 54:33.0 (55) 03:10:56.0 (49) 06:08:23.0 (51) 08:25:52.0 (48)
36 36 / Muži [792] Otakar Kozlík 1959 CZE radioklub OK1OMY Hostovice 09:08:37.2 03:11:41.6 50:32.0 (33) 03:09:35.0 (46) 06:08:33.0 (52) 08:23:49.0 (46)
37 37 / Muži [786] Jan Koldinský 1985 CZE TOM-KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou 09:10:05.1 03:13:09.5 52:50.0 (46) 03:07:05.0 (43) 06:10:10.0 (55) 08:32:22.0 (51)
38 38 / Muži [808] Libor Kysela 1983 CZE Praha 14 09:10:23.2 03:13:27.6 58:27.0 (84) 03:15:21.0 (62) 06:10:56.0 (56) 08:23:53.0 (47)
39 39 / Muži [833] Dominik Orság 1991 SVK Partizánske 09:10:35.3 03:13:39.7 57:27.0 (81) 03:15:16.0 (61) 06:20:19.0 (63) 08:32:50.0 (52)
40 40 / Muži [760] Jan Herčík 1979 CZE Trutnov 09:25:54.6 03:28:59.0 01:00:15.0 (94) 03:25:57.0 (74) 06:29:59.0 (75) 08:39:08.0 (57)
41 41 / Muži [885] Petr Syrovátka 1983 CZE Trutnov 09:25:55.6 03:29:00.0 01:00:16.0 (95) 03:25:51.0 (73) 06:28:29.0 (72) 08:39:04.0 (56)
42 42 / Muži [904] Michal Tichý 1974 CZE Praha 6 09:26:23.8 03:29:28.2 54:51.0 (61) 03:15:54.0 (64) 06:23:27.0 (64) 08:49:34.0 (62)
43 43 / Muži [903] Tomáš Tichý 1974 CZE Praha 6 09:26:24.1 03:29:28.5 54:54.0 (62) 03:16:01.0 (65) 06:24:00.0 (66) 08:49:56.0 (63)
44 44 / Muži [890] David Škorpík 1988 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 09:27:09.6 03:30:14.0 52:12.0 (42) 03:14:46.0 (59) 06:18:03.0 (60) 08:49:29.0 (61)
45 45 / Muži [910] Štěpán Uxa 1984 CZE Jilemnice 09:31:45.3 03:34:49.7 54:59.0 (63) 03:35:26.0 (82) 06:29:35.0 (74) 08:52:01.0 (64)
46 46 / Muži [702] Jan Babovak 1986 CZE Squadráti Outdoor 09:34:55.8 03:38:00.2 56:52.0 (73) 03:25:42.0 (72) 06:08:00.0 (50) 08:41:09.0 (58)
47 47 / Muži [932] Marcel Zniszczol 1986 CZE Squadráti Outdoor 09:34:59.4 03:38:03.8 56:15.0 (68) 03:09:47.0 (47) 06:15:07.0 (58) 08:41:45.0 (59)
48 48 / Muži [801] Pavel Kuchař 1983 CZE Praha 9 09:37:16.5 03:40:20.9 52:10.0 (41) 03:12:43.0 (52) 06:07:36.0 (49) 08:56:37.0 (67)
49 49 / Muži [729] Miloslav Dejl 1958 CZE Liberec 09:41:25.6 03:44:30.0 57:18.0 (78) 03:34:05.0 (80) 06:39:38.0 (80) 08:56:49.0 (70)
50 50 / Muži [761] Petr Hlad 1977 CZE Ústí nad Labem 09:41:27.0 03:44:31.4 57:21.0 (79) 03:33:58.0 (79) 06:36:31.0 (79) 08:56:45.0 (69)
51 51 / Muži [826] Radek Nezbeda 1981 CZE Kamenný Přívoz 09:45:21.5 03:48:25.9 52:17.0 (43) 03:12:49.0 (53) 06:09:45.0 (53) 08:56:42.0 (68)
52 52 / Muži [784] Vladimír Klanica 1990 CZE Ostrava 09:48:39.5 03:51:43.9 53:02.0 (49) 03:34:10.0 (81) 06:28:43.0 (73) 08:54:29.0 (66)
53 53 / Muži [712] Tomáš Borák 1996 CZE kačaba team 09:51:21.6 03:54:26.0 01:01:55.0 (116) 07:10:52.0 (105) 09:09:38.0 (75)
54 54 / Muži [797] Jan Krmela 1986 CZE Postopach.cz 10:05:24.7 04:08:29.1 01:01:06.0 (109) 03:21:16.0 (68) 06:24:14.0 (67) 09:01:41.0 (74)
55 55 / Muži [835] Radim Patočka 1985 CZE Praha 10:08:09.3 04:11:13.7 01:25:15.0 (193) 03:42:44.0 (97) 06:42:33.0 (82) 09:01:21.0 (73)
56 56 / Muži [956] Zdeněk Strouhal 1959 CZE Staněk Sport Turnov 10:23:03.0 04:26:07.4 44:42.0 (13) 02:51:38.0 (26) 05:45:18.0 (40) 09:30:40.0 (77)
57 57 / Muži [739] Tomáš Filip 1964 CZE Vrchlabí 10:26:57.4 04:30:01.8 56:50.0 (72) 03:42:09.0 (94) 06:48:50.0 (83) 09:35:36.0 (78)
58 58 / Muži [958] Milan Smetana 1979 CZE husťáci 10:33:57.1 04:37:01.5 01:02:40.0 (121) 03:41:15.0 (89) 07:02:23.0 (88) 09:42:17.0 (86)
59 59 / Muži [815] Jan Martasek 1983 CZE KAJEN 10:34:18.0 04:37:22.4 01:06:27.0 (157) 03:50:12.0 (104) 07:26:54.0 (110) 09:47:06.0 (89)
60 60 / Muži [938] Jan Elhenický 1989 CZE Trutnov 10:34:21.5 04:37:25.9 59:54.0 (89) 03:50:29.0 (107) 07:09:47.0 (101) 09:36:21.0 (83)
61 61 / Muži [949] Daniel Zajíc 1980 CZE Bike Team Stará Paka 10:34:24.9 04:37:29.3 57:34.0 (82) 03:44:55.0 (100) 07:09:37.0 (100) 09:35:51.0 (82)
62 62 / Muži [820] Alexander Moureček 1969 CZE Velké Popovice 10:34:27.3 04:37:31.7 57:01.0 (75) 03:39:11.0 (87) 07:05:19.0 (92) 09:35:43.0 (80)
63 63 / Muži [941] Marek Kolařík 1982 CZE Praha 10:35:41.2 04:38:45.6 01:02:49.0 (123) 03:41:26.0 (90) 07:02:30.0 (89) 09:42:15.0 (85)
64 64 / Muži [721] Rafał Cisakowski 1976 POL Głogów 10:39:53.3 04:42:57.7 58:39.0 (85) 03:57:38.0 (119) 07:06:28.0 (95) 09:42:35.0 (87)
65 65 / Muži [952] Robert Kubicki 1967 POL Gazety z. g. 10:40:03.7 04:43:08.1 01:02:52.0 (124) 03:35:57.0 (83) 06:51:10.0 (84) 10:00:33.0 (100)
66 66 / Muži [778] Petr Ureš 1975 CZE Praha 10:43:05.3 04:46:09.7 01:00:35.0 (100) 03:41:39.0 (92) 07:09:03.0 (98) 09:50:50.0 (92)
67 67 / Muži [751] Radek Halama 1975 CZE NANANA TEAM 10:43:18.6 04:46:23.0 58:44.0 (86) 03:31:29.0 (76) 07:05:34.0 (93) 09:52:24.0 (93)
68 68 / Muži [756] Petr Havel 1968 CZE MPM TEAM 10:45:25.8 04:48:30.2 01:03:24.0 (132) 03:53:46.0 (113) 07:20:51.0 (109) 09:52:33.0 (95)
69 69 / Muži [838] petr petura 1977 CZE jenštejn 10:56:30.4 04:59:34.8 49:12.0 (25) 03:08:14.0 (45) 06:20:01.0 (61) 09:42:12.0 (84)
70 70 / Muži [922] Wojciech Wesołowski 1989 POL Górskie Wyrypy 10:58:36.8 05:01:41.2 58:54.0 (87) 03:58:01.0 (124) 07:15:35.0 (107) 10:08:53.0 (106)
71 71 / Muži [746] Arkadiusz Gerono 1983 POL Jelenia Góra 10:58:37.7 05:01:42.1 58:59.0 (88) 03:58:13.0 (125) 07:15:28.0 (106) 10:09:01.0 (107)
72 72 / Muži [957] Patrik Líbal 1975 CZE Strašnice 10:58:49.0 05:01:53.4 49:54.0 (28) 03:13:37.0 (55) 06:27:34.0 (69) 09:42:39.0 (88)
73 73 / Muži [881] Pavel Surý 1968 CZE PA-STA 11:09:32.4 05:12:36.8 01:03:05.0 (128) 03:50:06.0 (103) 07:10:37.0 (103) 10:09:49.0 (108)
74 74 / Muži [940] Roman Hojný 1988 CZE Trutnov 11:14:10.8 05:17:15.2 01:03:12.0 (130) 04:03:47.0 (135) 07:17:16.0 (108) 10:09:55.0 (110)
75 75 / Muži [768] Jakub Horák 1989 CZE SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 11:16:16.0 05:19:20.4 01:01:46.0 (115) 03:38:25.0 (86) 07:02:12.0 (87) 10:04:04.0 (105)
76 76 / Muži [734] Tomáš Duffek 1985 CZE Klub vodáků Střekov 11:19:59.8 05:23:04.2 01:00:40.0 (102) 04:09:07.0 (144) 07:32:02.0 (116) 10:14:55.0 (112)
77 77 / Muži [741] PAVEL FRANCE 1979 CZE Klub vodáků Střekov 11:20:03.1 05:23:07.5 01:00:38.0 (101) 04:09:03.0 (143) 07:36:20.0 (124) 10:14:48.0 (111)
78 78 / Muži [942] Martin Košík 1975 CZE Jenštejn 11:21:26.2 05:24:30.6 49:50.0 (27) 03:13:47.0 (56) 06:27:16.0 (68) 09:53:57.0 (96)
79 79 / Muži [804] Filip Kunc 1990 CZE vousáč tankuje Plzeň 11:24:28.1 05:27:32.5 50:01.0 (30) 03:08:07.0 (44) 06:32:53.0 (77) 10:03:55.0 (104)
80 80 / Muži [907] Zdeněk Tomáš 1976 CZE BT Stará Paka 11:28:16.8 05:31:21.2 01:00:27.0 (98) 03:50:21.0 (106) 07:08:54.0 (97) 10:24:06.0 (113)
81 81 / Muži [945] David Tomáš 1974 CZE Bike Team Stará Paka 11:28:18.1 05:31:22.5 01:03:42.0 (137) 03:57:52.0 (122) 07:32:27.0 (119) 10:25:11.0 (116)
82 82 / Muži [946] Radek Tůma 1974 CZE Bike Team Stará Paka 11:28:19.1 05:31:23.5 01:03:37.0 (136) 03:57:56.0 (123) 07:32:37.0 (120) 10:24:14.0 (114)
83 83 / Muži [944] Jan Romančák 1978 CZE Bike and Run Team Stará Paka 11:28:21.7 05:31:26.1 59:58.0 (90) 03:50:36.0 (108) 07:09:17.0 (99) 10:25:08.0 (115)
84 84 / Muži [726] Jan Čeněk 1987 CZE Jaroměř 11:35:03.6 05:38:08.0 01:05:24.0 (150) 04:17:39.0 (158) 07:40:15.0 (130) 10:33:26.0 (122)
85 85 / Muži [781] Jan Jirsák 1989 CZE Jaroměř 11:35:04.0 05:38:08.4 01:05:20.0 (149) 04:17:44.0 (159) 07:40:07.0 (129) 10:33:19.0 (121)
86 86 / Muži [856] Martin Richter 1967 CZE SPONA Teplice 11:37:06.4 05:40:10.8 01:07:37.0 (168) 04:10:47.0 (146) 07:45:30.0 (141)
87 87 / Muži [718] Lubomír Cakl 1961 CZE České Budějovice 11:39:23.7 05:42:28.1 01:03:16.0 (131) 03:54:38.0 (114) 07:27:40.0 (112) 10:26:03.0 (119)
88 88 / Muži [823] Petr Nedomlel 1977 CZE Pňovany 11:39:24.2 05:42:28.6 01:03:08.0 (129) 03:54:44.0 (115) 07:27:47.0 (113) 10:26:10.0 (120)
89 89 / Muži [787] Jan Kopecký 1974 CZE Praha 4 11:42:51.2 05:45:55.6 01:04:51.0 (141) 04:01:35.0 (130) 07:36:49.0 (125) 10:48:42.0 (133)
90 90 / Muži [703] Martin Bednář 1980 CZE Vlčice 11:45:18.5 05:48:22.9 01:27:58.0 (197) 04:34:30.0 (174) 08:19:58.0 (162) 10:49:13.0 (137)
91 91 / Muži [831] Martin Ohrádka 1992 CZE Sedlčany 11:45:53.1 05:48:57.5 01:00:06.0 (92) 03:56:21.0 (116) 07:32:10.0 (117) 10:38:45.0 (126)
91 91 / Muži [916] Roman Vítek 1986 CZE Sedlčany 11:45:53.1 05:48:57.5 01:00:20.0 (96) 03:56:34.0 (117) 07:32:46.0 (121) 10:38:52.0 (127)
91 91 / Muži [832] Marek Ohrádka 1992 CZE Sedlčany 11:45:53.1 05:48:57.5 01:00:10.0 (93) 03:57:33.0 (118) 07:32:18.0 (118) 10:38:56.0 (128)
94 94 / Muži [911] Karel Vacek 1971 CZE Praha 8 11:48:04.0 05:51:08.4 01:18:00.0 (189) 05:00:35.0 (194) 07:58:06.0 (21)
95 95 / Muži [780] Jiří Jirsa 1972 CZE Starý Kolín 11:48:12.0 05:51:16.4 01:18:04.0 (190) 05:03:17.0 (196) 07:58:12.0 (22)
96 96 / Muži [706] Richard Beran 1981 CZE Trutnov 11:49:49.5 05:52:53.9 04:05:20.0 (136) 06:55:13.0 (85) 10:34:00.0 (123)
97 97 / Muži [861] Martin Rychlý 1992 CZE Hradec Králové 11:50:24.5 05:53:28.9 01:00:47.0 (104) 04:01:31.0 (129) 07:42:45.0 (134) 10:48:56.0 (136)
98 98 / Muži [822] Jiří Mudra 1989 CZE Pivo za odměnu 11:50:28.3 05:53:32.7 01:00:43.0 (103) 04:01:26.0 (128) 07:41:52.0 (133) 10:48:50.0 (135)
99 99 / Muži [886] Milan Šauer 1975 CZE Baltic Trio 11:51:21.8 05:54:26.2 01:02:45.0 (122) 04:03:03.0 (133) 10:53:29.0 (139)
100 100 / Muži [897] Ondřej Štěrbák 1982 CZE Mníšek pod Brdy 11:59:06.7 06:02:11.1 01:07:46.0 (170) 04:28:16.0 (171) 08:11:17.0 (156) 10:58:04.0 (146)
101 101 / Muži [951] Radim Košťálek 1965 CZE HK Choceň 11:59:29.5 06:02:33.9 01:00:55.0 (106) 04:06:22.0 (138) 07:47:16.0 (145) 10:55:24.0 (140)
102 102 / Muži [840] Martin Pinkas 1967 CZE HK Choceň 11:59:34.0 06:02:38.4 01:01:01.0 (108) 04:06:32.0 (140) 07:47:49.0 (149) 10:55:45.0 (142)
103 103 / Muži [917] Ondřej Vítek 1979 CZE Beroun 12:00:06.2 06:03:10.6 01:09:39.0 (179) 03:51:26.0 (109) 07:47:33.0 (147) 11:06:05.0 (149)
104 104 / Muži [747] Andrzej Gerono 1956 POL Mysłakowice 12:07:43.9 06:10:48.3 01:09:06.0 (178) 04:24:41.0 (165) 08:25:11.0 (169) 11:05:47.0 (147)
105 105 / Muži [723] Martin Čechura 1988 CZE MPM TEAM 12:08:03.8 06:11:08.2 01:05:00.0 (143) 04:12:15.0 (150) 07:37:48.0 (128) 11:10:51.0 (157)
106 106 / Muži [722] Miroslav Čechura 1964 CZE MPM TEAM 12:08:05.6 06:11:10.0 01:05:05.0 (145) 04:12:28.0 (153) 07:45:12.0 (139) 11:11:00.0 (159)
107 107 / Muži [924] Otakar Wilfert 1975 CZE Klub vodáků Střekov 12:08:55.3 06:11:59.7 01:01:38.0 (113) 04:09:12.0 (145) 07:43:55.0 (135) 11:21:15.0 (164)
108 108 / Muži [791] Petr Kovář 1977 CZE Praha 12:09:59.9 06:13:04.3 01:02:22.0 (117) 04:02:35.0 (131) 07:44:07.0 (136) 11:08:25.0 (150)
109 109 / Muži [860] Robert Rusin 1978 CZE Praha 12:10:01.1 06:13:05.5 01:02:26.0 (118) 04:02:39.0 (132) 07:44:58.0 (137) 11:08:30.0 (151)
110 110 / Muži [713] Martin Bradáč 1981 CZE Praha 12:11:41.8 06:14:46.2 01:07:34.0 (167) 04:23:06.0 (160) 08:21:52.0 (167) 11:15:57.0 (163)
111 111 / Muži [711] Miroslav Boleslav 1972 CZE Borek 12:13:08.4 06:16:12.8 02:04:51.0 (206) 04:54:47.0 (190) 07:04:44.0 (13) 08:32:21.0 (176) 11:32:26.0 (169)
112 112 / Muži [858] Zdeněk Rosa 1981 CZE Trutnov 12:13:59.3 06:17:03.7 01:06:36.0 (159) 04:54:08.0 (188) 06:51:54.0 (1) 11:10:04.0 (154)
113 113 / Muži [921] Pavel Vondráček 1981 CZE Trutnov 12:14:03.2 06:17:07.6 01:06:50.0 (163) 04:12:35.0 (154) 07:40:23.0 (131) 11:09:56.0 (152)
114 114 / Muži [851] Tomáš Rajča 1984 CZE Mníšek pod Brdy 12:20:30.2 06:23:34.6 01:02:32.0 (119) 04:16:11.0 (155) 08:08:41.0 (155) 11:10:08.0 (155)
115 115 / Muži [818] Jakub Mikšík 1987 CZE Dráčci 12:20:46.5 06:23:50.9 01:06:03.0 (151) 04:16:16.0 (156) 08:12:49.0 (157) 11:11:03.0 (160)
116 116 / Muži [783] Jaroslav Kavka 1978 CZE Vysoké Mýto 12:21:14.2 06:24:18.6 53:22.0 (52) 04:08:47.0 (142) 08:04:12.0 (153) 11:28:33.0 (166)
117 117 / Muži [845] Milan Provazník 1967 CZE Vysoké Mýto 12:21:22.3 06:24:26.7 56:56.0 (74) 04:08:41.0 (141) 08:04:39.0 (154) 11:28:40.0 (167)
118 118 / Muži [863] Libor Řehoř 1968 CZE Jablonec n/N 12:40:12.4 06:43:16.8 01:08:31.0 (174) 04:53:39.0 (185) 07:00:54.0 (9) 08:42:09.0 (180)
119 119 / Muži [754] Milan Harakaľ 1979 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 12:40:13.9 06:43:18.3 01:08:38.0 (176) 04:53:50.0 (187) 07:00:58.0 (10) 08:54:20.0 (185)
120 120 / Muži [912] Jan Varmuža 1993 CZE Pardubice 12:40:24.3 06:43:28.7 01:05:12.0 (147) 04:46:58.0 (182) 06:52:07.0 (4) 08:50:13.0 (184)
121 121 / Muži [865] Martin Schoř 1975 CZE Jičín 12:41:41.3 06:44:45.7 01:07:21.0 (165) 04:26:31.0 (166) 08:25:20.0 (170)
122 122 / Muži [834] Matej Pacovsky 1989 CZE Sezimovo usti 13:15:12.6 07:18:17.0 01:04:41.0 (140) 04:27:25.0 (168) 08:25:38.0 (171)
123 123 / Muži [816] Vlastimil Miksch 1988 CZE Mšené lázně 13:18:27.0 07:21:31.4 01:13:25.0 (183) 04:39:19.0 (177) 08:20:27.0 (165)
DNF / Muži [731] Jakub Dostál 1987 CZE Equilibrium Slacklines 42:52.0 (5) 02:30:12.0 (9) 04:36:31.0 (10)
DNF / Muži [774] Antonín Choulík 1972 CZE Sezimovo Ústí 2 01:15:23.0 (187) 04:38:17.0 (176) 07:22:51.0 (15)
DNF / Muži [953] Oldřich Gráf 1982 CZE Otice 01:04:39.0 (139) 05:03:01.0 (195) 07:22:58.0 (16)
DNF / Muži [882] Petr Sušek 1979 CZE Parent Projekt 01:15:40.0 (188) 04:50:21.0 (183) 07:22:42.0 (14)
DNF / Muži [776] Jaroslav Jaros 1971 CZE České Budějovice 01:20:35.0 (191) 05:11:55.0 (197) 09:57:54.0 (98)
DNF / Muži [939] Marek Eliáš 1971 CZE praha 4 05:25:59.0 (32) 09:59:29.0 (99)
DNF / Muži [785] RAFAŁ KNAP 1980 POL AKTYWNY WAŁBRZYCH 10:42:45.0 (131)
DNF / Muži [716] David Brůža 1987 CZE Postopáci 01:01:12.0 (111) 04:23:31.0 (163) 08:31:45.0 (174)
DNF / Muži [777] Michal Jedlička 1986 CZE Postopach.cz 01:01:08.0 (110) 04:23:25.0 (162) 08:31:52.0 (175)
DNF / Muži [889] Jan Šístek 1960 CZE Postopáci 01:07:30.0 (166) 07:04:32.0 (11) 08:45:11.0 (181)
DNF / Muži [959] Jan Pilař 1986 CZE Slaný 01:27:47.0 (196) 04:44:31.0 (179) 07:38:48.0 (20)
DNF / Muži [715] Martin Brixí 1982 CZE Praha 10 01:07:02.0 (164) 04:28:21.0 (172)
DNF / Muži [954] David Poláček 1973 CZE Žacléř 14:17:49.0 (209) 16:11:40.3 (1) 0-5:11:54.0 (1)
DNF / Muži [914] Jaroslav Veselý 1994 CZE Praha 6, Břevnov 01:29:11.0 (201)
DNF / Muži [901] Miroslav Tabernaus 1989 SVK Žiar nad Hronom 04:00:24.0 (207)