Krakonošova 100

2017-06-16 - 2017-06-17 Vrchlabí, Krkonoše 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Krakonošova 100 total: 426, men : 346, women: 80, Muži: 346, Ženy: 80 [html] [pdf]
Krakonošova 55 total: 212, men : 138, women: 74, Muži: 138, Ženy: 74 [html] [pdf]
běh 25km total: 50, men : 32, women: 18, Dorostenci: 1, Muži do 39: 18, Muži do 59: 10, Muži nad 60: 3, Dorostenky: 1, Ženy do 39: 5, Ženy do 59: 12, Ženy nad 60: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Krakonošova 55

start ~ 31:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay ZalyMiseckyHarrachovLuzickaDomekMSnezkaPomezkyPecStrazne
1 1 / Ženy [753] Martina Hampejsová 1972 CZE ŠNECI na MAX 06:32:45.7 43:23.0 (7) 02:23:09.0 (5) 04:27:41.0 (5) 06:02:16.0 (7)
2 2 / Ženy [750] Linda Hájková 1981 CZE Praha 4 06:44:31.2 11:45.5 44:07.0 (11) 02:36:32.0 (14) 04:39:54.0 (11) 06:18:48.0 (10)
3 3 / Ženy [891] Jana Šnáblová 1984 CZE Běžecký klub České spořitelny 06:56:33.1 23:47.4 49:15.0 (26) 02:36:54.0 (16) 04:44:43.0 (12) 06:23:58.0 (11)
4 4 / Ženy [830] Jitka OFarrell 1977 USA Lakewood, Colorado 07:04:08.1 31:22.4 46:05.0 (16) 02:37:32.0 (18) 04:49:05.0 (14) 06:31:29.0 (13)
5 5 / Ženy [770] Kateřina Houžvičková 1979 CZE Hradec Králové 07:04:09.4 31:23.7 46:08.0 (17) 02:37:42.0 (19) 04:49:12.0 (15) 06:31:23.0 (12)
6 6 / Ženy [814] Klára Malíková 1983 CZE Hakuna matata 07:33:04.4 01:00:18.7 49:57.0 (29) 02:44:03.0 (23) 05:17:19.0 (25) 07:01:14.0 (23)
7 7 / Ženy [765] Barbora Holasová 1988 CZE Undead Team CZE 07:47:40.2 01:14:54.5 54:43.0 (58) 02:55:15.0 (33) 05:19:58.0 (30) 07:09:56.0 (26)
8 8 / Ženy [764] Lenka Holasová 1988 CZE Undead Team CZE 07:47:40.6 01:14:54.9 54:46.0 (59) 02:54:40.0 (31) 05:19:51.0 (29)
9 9 / Ženy [798] Iva Kroužilová 1977 CZE Poděbrady 07:59:28.6 01:26:42.9 52:00.0 (39) 02:58:40.0 (34) 05:27:25.0 (36) 07:20:47.0 (30)
10 10 / Ženy [740] Markéta Florianová 1984 CZE Nelze vyloučit 08:38:06.0 02:05:20.3 53:53.0 (54) 02:54:58.0 (32) 05:35:34.0 (37) 07:56:32.0 (36)
11 11 / Ženy [733] Irena Douchová 1971 CZE Praha 11-Chodov 08:44:08.3 02:11:22.6 54:37.0 (56) 03:14:38.0 (58) 05:57:44.0 (42) 08:01:36.0 (38)
12 12 / Ženy [810] Lenka Landová 1978 CZE Pura Vida 08:44:34.5 02:11:48.8 55:55.0 (66) 03:12:11.0 (50) 06:03:30.0 (46) 08:05:23.0 (40)
13 13 / Ženy [844] Zuzana Procházková 1986 CZE Kralupy nad Vltavou 09:09:59.6 02:37:13.9 52:43.0 (45) 03:06:53.0 (41) 06:10:03.0 (54) 08:32:10.0 (50)
14 14 / Ženy [908] Veronika Truksová 1987 CZE Praha 8 09:10:33.5 02:37:47.8 57:24.0 (80) 03:15:10.0 (60) 06:20:13.0 (62) 08:32:57.0 (53)
15 15 / Ženy [762] Michaela HLADKÁ 1974 CZE Nymburk 09:12:46.8 02:40:01.1 56:40.0 (69) 03:19:52.0 (67) 06:28:08.0 (70) 08:29:11.0 (49)
16 16 / Ženy [842] Dominika Policianová 1991 SVK Malý Šariš 09:18:52.0 02:46:06.3 04:00:33.0 (208)
17 17 / Ženy [875] Michaela Stránská 1988 CZE Báječné ženy v běhu 09:21:13.5 02:48:27.8 57:09.0 (77) 03:15:35.0 (63) 06:31:25.0 (76) 08:38:13.0 (55)
18 18 / Ženy [843] Zuzana Procházková 1992 CZE Hořovice 09:34:53.3 03:02:07.6 56:43.0 (70) 03:26:59.0 (75) 06:16:38.0 (59) 08:33:10.0 (54)
19 19 / Ženy [735] Jelena Dukic 1988 CZE Praha 09:36:00.4 03:03:14.7 52:40.0 (44) 03:33:52.0 (78) 06:23:35.0 (65) 08:45:25.0 (60)
20 20 / Ženy [872] Jana Solověvová 1980 CZE Praha 09:41:09.7 03:08:24.0 55:04.0 (65) 03:24:02.0 (69) 06:28:21.0 (71) 08:54:22.0 (65)
21 21 / Ženy [878] Marie Studená 1982 CZE Borotín 09:51:12.1 03:18:26.4 56:46.0 (71) 03:17:00.0 (66) 06:33:04.0 (78) 08:56:54.0 (71)
22 22 / Ženy [720] Veronika Cestrová 1986 CZE Praha 10:08:10.9 03:35:25.2 01:25:11.0 (192) 03:42:15.0 (95) 06:42:27.0 (81) 09:01:15.0 (72)
23 23 / Ženy [752] Veronika Halašková 1986 CZE Krnov 10:20:12.2 03:47:26.5 01:01:30.0 (112) 03:37:15.0 (84) 07:10:10.0 (102) 09:29:03.0 (76)
24 24 / Ženy [877] Kateřina Strnadlová 1986 CZE Kajen 10:34:17.4 04:01:31.7 01:06:30.0 (158) 03:50:16.0 (105) 07:27:01.0 (111) 09:47:09.0 (90)
25 25 / Ženy [727] Jana Čížková 1978 CZE Praha 4 10:34:20.8 04:01:35.1 57:38.0 (83) 03:44:49.0 (99) 07:02:41.0 (90) 09:35:48.0 (81)
26 26 / Ženy [821] Renata Mourečková 1978 CZE Velké Popovice 10:34:28.1 04:01:42.4 57:04.0 (76) 03:39:17.0 (88) 07:05:12.0 (91) 09:35:39.0 (79)
27 27 / Ženy [730] Danica Dobisova 1980 CZE Praha 10:43:58.9 04:11:13.2 01:00:23.0 (97) 03:41:46.0 (93) 07:06:18.0 (94) 09:52:27.0 (94)
28 28 / Ženy [909] Petra Urešová 1979 CZE Praha 10:44:01.2 04:11:15.5 01:00:32.0 (99) 03:41:33.0 (91) 07:07:22.0 (96) 09:50:45.0 (91)
29 29 / Ženy [719] Vladimíra Carroll 1979 CZE Zlínské kamzice 10:46:42.1 04:13:56.4 01:06:25.0 (156) 03:52:10.0 (112) 07:31:50.0 (115) 10:01:49.0 (101)
29 29 / Ženy [829] Zuzana Novotná 1979 CZE Zlínské kamzice 10:46:42.1 04:13:56.4 01:06:22.0 (155) 03:52:06.0 (111) 07:31:41.0 (114) 10:01:51.0 (102)
31 31 / Ženy [936] Petra Bielinová 1979 CZE Praha 4 10:47:04.5 04:14:18.8 01:02:35.0 (120) 03:45:37.0 (101) 07:36:58.0 (126) 09:54:50.0 (97)
32 32 / Ženy [771] Vendula Hronová 1976 CZE SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 10:58:38.6 04:25:52.9 01:01:43.0 (114) 03:38:15.0 (85) 07:02:05.0 (86) 10:02:40.0 (103)
33 33 / Ženy [880] Dana Surá 1967 CZE Krásné Pole 11:09:27.6 04:36:41.9 01:03:02.0 (127) 03:50:01.0 (102) 07:10:43.0 (104) 10:09:52.0 (109)
34 34 / Ženy [870] Šárka Sobotková 1985 CZE Přelouč 11:20:03.4 04:47:17.7 01:06:47.0 (162) 03:42:39.0 (96) 07:45:49.0 (142) 10:25:15.0 (117)
35 35 / Ženy [928] Eva Zajfrtová 1972 CZE Rybitví 11:20:04.5 04:47:18.8 01:06:43.0 (161) 03:44:44.0 (98) 07:45:59.0 (143) 10:25:26.0 (118)
36 36 / Ženy [839] Mirka Pilzová 1973 CZE iThinkBeer 11:34:13.6 05:01:27.9 01:02:55.0 (125) 03:57:48.0 (121) 07:54:09.0 (150) 10:37:05.0 (124)
36 36 / Ženy [850] Renata Raisová 1963 CZE iThinkBeer 11:34:13.6 05:01:27.9 01:02:59.0 (126) 03:57:43.0 (120) 07:56:53.0 (151) 10:37:08.0 (125)
38 38 / Ženy [879] Dana Sukdoláková 1973 CZE SPONA Teplice 11:37:06.3 05:04:20.6 01:07:40.0 (169) 04:10:52.0 (147) 07:45:20.0 (140) 10:43:00.0 (132)
39 39 / Ženy [795] Helena Krejčí 1989 CZE 11:42:43.8 05:09:58.1 01:08:05.0 (173) 04:24:37.0 (164) 08:00:30.0 (152)
40 40 / Ženy [766] Patricie Holečková 1977 CZE Praha 7 11:42:54.1 05:10:08.4 01:04:56.0 (142) 04:03:37.0 (134) 07:37:06.0 (127) 10:48:45.0 (134)
41 41 / Ženy [709] Lucie Bočková 1980 CZE SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 11:44:59.4 05:12:13.7 01:03:34.0 (135) 04:01:21.0 (127) 07:35:32.0 (122) 10:42:20.0 (129)
42 42 / Ženy [779] Monika Jelenová 1972 CZE SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 11:45:01.6 05:12:15.9 01:03:29.0 (134) 04:01:14.0 (126) 07:35:39.0 (123) 10:42:27.0 (130)
43 43 / Ženy [704] Martina Bednářová 1986 CZE Český Brod 11:45:18.5 05:12:32.8 01:28:01.0 (198) 04:34:26.0 (173) 08:20:05.0 (163) 10:49:28.0 (138)
44 44 / Ženy [841] Jana Pinkasová 1972 CZE HK Choceň 11:59:32.1 05:26:46.4 01:00:50.0 (105) 04:06:14.0 (137) 07:47:41.0 (148) 10:55:41.0 (141)
45 45 / Ženy [789] Blanka Košťálková 1964 CZE HK Choceň 11:59:32.2 05:26:46.5 01:00:58.0 (107) 04:06:25.0 (139) 07:47:08.0 (144) 10:56:00.0 (143)
46 46 / Ženy [918] Mirka Vítková 1981 CZE Beroun 12:00:05.3 05:27:19.6 01:09:42.0 (180) 03:51:32.0 (110) 07:47:23.0 (146) 11:06:03.0 (148)
47 47 / Ženy [883] Marcela Svobodová 1991 CZE Slaný 12:06:38.0 05:33:52.3 01:06:10.0 (153) 04:11:05.0 (148) 08:17:17.0 (160) 11:23:41.0 (165)
48 48 / Ženy [725] Andrea Čechurová 1986 CZE MPM TEAM 12:07:58.5 05:35:12.8 01:05:08.0 (146) 04:12:20.0 (151) 07:41:45.0 (132) 11:10:55.0 (158)
49 49 / Ženy [724] Vlasta Čechurová 1966 CZE MPM TEAM 12:08:00.3 05:35:14.6 01:05:03.0 (144) 04:12:24.0 (152) 07:45:05.0 (138) 11:10:48.0 (156)
50 50 / Ženy [782] Bára Jiříčková 1997 CZE PARENT PROJECT 12:08:45.5 05:35:59.8 01:04:27.0 (138) 04:27:18.0 (167) 08:22:02.0 (168) 10:57:40.0 (145)
51 51 / Ženy [763] Aneta Hlínová 1980 CZE Heřmanův Městec 12:08:45.6 05:35:59.9 01:25:46.0 (195) 04:54:52.0 (191) 06:59:13.0 (6) 08:32:48.0 (177) 10:57:36.0 (144)
52 52 / Ženy [728] Eva Dědečková 1973 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 12:08:48.0 05:36:02.3 01:08:35.0 (175) 04:53:46.0 (186) 07:00:48.0 (8) 08:41:30.0 (179) 11:31:46.0 (168)
53 53 / Ženy [714] Petra Bradáčová 1986 CZE Praha 12:11:41.8 05:38:56.1 01:03:27.0 (133) 04:23:17.0 (161) 08:17:07.0 (159) 11:15:52.0 (162)
54 54 / Ženy [859] Lucie Rosová 1986 CZE Trutnov 12:13:56.4 05:41:10.7 01:06:39.0 (160) 04:54:13.0 (189) 06:51:58.0 (2) 08:20:37.0 (166) 11:10:00.0 (153)
55 55 / Ženy [866] Aneta Siobosová 1989 CZE Dráčci 12:20:55.1 05:48:09.4 01:06:06.0 (152) 04:16:20.0 (157) 08:13:07.0 (158) 11:11:05.0 (161)
56 56 / Ženy [806] Lucie Kutlvašrová 1979 CZE Heřmanův Městec 12:21:14.3 05:48:28.6 01:25:43.0 (194) 04:54:56.0 (192) 06:59:18.0 (7) 08:38:36.0 (178) 11:32:30.0 (170)
57 57 / Ženy [905] Martina Tománková 1984 CZE Pardubice 12:40:24.3 06:07:38.6 01:05:17.0 (148) 04:46:54.0 (181) 06:52:02.0 (3) 08:50:07.0 (183)
58 58 / Ženy [790] Gábina Hortová 1987 CZE Slaný 12:42:30.2 06:09:44.5 01:06:18.0 (154) 04:11:10.0 (149) 08:17:28.0 (161) 11:32:55.0 (171)
59 59 / Ženy [819] Lucie Minářová 1981 CZE Chrudim 12:48:37.8 06:15:52.1 01:36:51.0 (205) 05:44:56.0 (200)
60 60 / Ženy [794] Marcela Krasna 1981 CZE Heřmanův Městec 12:48:41.7 06:15:56.0 01:36:21.0 (203) 05:45:47.0 (201)
61 61 / Ženy [817] Monika Mikschová 1989 CZE Mšené lázně 13:18:32.7 06:45:47.0 01:13:28.0 (184) 04:39:27.0 (178) 08:20:13.0 (164)
62 62 / Ženy [824] Nela Neubauerová 1991 CZE Žďár nad Sázavou 13:32:56.7 07:00:11.0 01:08:42.0 (177) 04:46:39.0 (180) 06:59:08.0 (5) 08:54:39.0 (186)
63 63 / Ženy [767] Adéla Holubová 1976 CZE Heřmanův Městec 13:40:41.8 07:07:56.1 01:36:16.0 (202) 05:44:01.0 (198)
64 64 / Ženy [759] Jitka Havlíková 1978 CZE Slatiňany 13:40:47.9 07:08:02.2 01:36:48.0 (204) 05:44:05.0 (199)
DNF / Ženy [894] Jana Šroubková 1971 CZE kačaba team 01:28:50.1 (199)
DNF / Ženy [898] Andrea Štolfová 1987 CZE jsem víla 53:28.0 (53) 03:12:54.0 (54)
DNF / Ženy [847] Adéla Převorová 2000 CZE Praha 10 01:07:59.0 (172) 04:36:40.0 (175) 07:37:22.0 (17)
DNF / Ženy [796] Martina Krejčová 1985 CZE Česká Lípa 01:13:01.0 (182) 04:52:11.0 (184) 07:38:39.0 (19)
DNF / Ženy [846] Monika Převorová 1968 CZE Praha 10 01:12:56.0 (181) 04:56:08.0 (193) 07:38:30.0 (18)
DNF / Ženy [717] Alena Buttová 1988 CZE Postopáci 01:07:56.0 (171) 04:27:54.0 (169) 08:31:29.0 (172)
DNF / Ženy [737] Hana Emrová 1990 CZE Postopáci 01:14:55.0 (185) 04:27:58.0 (170) 08:31:37.0 (173)
DNF / Ženy [927] Nikol Zábrodská 1990 CZE Postopáci 01:14:59.0 (186) 07:04:39.0 (12) 08:45:21.0 (182)
DNF / Ženy [902] Alena Telváková 1993 CZE Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem 51:24.0 (35) 03:01:26.0 (38)
DNF / Ženy [743] Martina Galandová 1986 CZE Praha 01:29:08.0 (200)