TE Krkonošská 70 MTB

2018-09-01 Janské Lázně 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

70km družstva     total: 69, men : 66, women: 3, muži: 66, ženy: 3, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]
Gravel Trophy 70km total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
40km ženy a veteráni     total: 24, men : 12, women: 12, veteráni: 12, ženy: 12, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]
40km páry     total: 19, men : 9, women: 10, páry: 19 [html] [pdf]
40km firmy     total: 28, men : 26, women: 2, firmy: 28 [html] [pdf]
15km Junioři     total: 12, men : 7, women: 5, Junioři: 12 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 BABY total: 12, men : 7, women: 5, kluci: 7, holky: 5 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 RŮŽOVÁ TRAŤ total: 25, men : 18, women: 7, H1: 0, H2: 5, H3: 8, H4: 5, D1: 0, D2: 2, D3: 4, D4: 1 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 MODRÁ TRAŤ total: 23, men : 16, women: 7, H1: 16, H2: 0, H3: 0, H4: 0, D1: 7, D2: 0, D3: 0, D4: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list 40km firmy

start ~ 10:26:00

rank rank/cat. team finish members Tetřevky
1 1 / firmy REVITBUILD s.r.o. 02:27:09.6 2060 02:27:04.7 Ondřej Semerád 1974 08:54:39.0
1060 02:27:07.9 Marek Rauchfuss 1969 01:14:36.0
3060 02:27:09.6 Martin Malinský 1979 08:56:18.0
2 2 / firmy DECATHLON Hradec Králové 02:31:31.5 2068 02:31:29.3 Otta Kořán 1997 01:17:57.0
3068 02:31:30.1 Martin Bartoň 1994 01:17:59.0
1068 02:31:31.5 Petr Svoboda 1991 01:17:59.0
3 3 / firmy NKT KABLO cycling team 1 02:32:14.1 2062 02:32:08.0 František Šourek 1982 01:22:16.0
3062 02:32:08.1 Tomáš Tyrychtr 1979 01:22:17.0
1062 02:32:14.1 Martin Buchar 1981 01:22:17.0
4 4 / firmy NKT KABLO cycling team A 02:50:26.9 1063 02:50:19.4 Radim Faltus 1972 01:27:00.0
2063 02:50:21.5 Marek Šedivý 1982 01:27:01.0
3063 02:50:26.9 Ladislav Prouza 1972 01:27:00.0
5 5 / firmy elektromontáže ELHAT 02:51:32.9 3064 02:51:31.1 Petr Tomášek 2003 01:25:06.0
1064 02:51:31.4 Daniel Havelka 1977 01:23:47.0
2064 02:51:32.9 Petr Tomášek 1978 01:25:11.0
6 6 / firmy TE Connectivity 03:10:47.0 2066 03:08:51.7 Petr Králík 1971 01:31:13.0
3066 03:10:44.1 Jiří Matoulek 1972 01:33:06.0
1066 03:10:47.0 Jan Melišík 1974 01:31:05.0
7 7 / firmy DCK Jouda 03:11:26.5 1067 03:11:25.4 Marie Mrkvičková 1977 01:37:35.0
2067 03:11:26.2 Aleš Mrkvička 1976 08:49:48.0
3067 03:11:26.5 Jiří Štefánik 1981 01:37:30.0
8 8 / firmy Team Sanssouci Janské Lázně 03:11:34.0 3059 03:11:29.9 Jan Hloušek 1975 01:35:40.0
2059 03:11:31.3 Michal Hrnčíř 1976 01:33:55.0
1059 03:11:34.0 Mojmír Doubek 1965 01:35:35.0
9 9 / firmy KONE 03:34:19.4 3065 03:34:12.5 Martin Slatinka 1990 08:51:19.0
2065 03:34:14.5 Tomáš Vajdiak 1987 01:45:19.0
1065 03:34:19.4 Petr Kameník 1976 01:45:18.0