TE Krkonošská 70 MTB

2018-09-01 Janské Lázně 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

70km družstva     total: 69, men : 66, women: 3, muži: 66, ženy: 3, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]
Gravel Trophy 70km total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
40km ženy a veteráni     total: 24, men : 12, women: 12, veteráni: 12, ženy: 12, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]
40km páry     total: 19, men : 9, women: 10, páry: 19 [html] [pdf]
40km firmy     total: 28, men : 26, women: 2, firmy: 28 [html] [pdf]
15km Junioři     total: 12, men : 7, women: 5, Junioři: 12 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 BABY total: 12, men : 7, women: 5, kluci: 7, holky: 5 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 RŮŽOVÁ TRAŤ total: 25, men : 18, women: 7, H1: 0, H2: 5, H3: 8, H4: 5, D1: 0, D2: 2, D3: 4, D4: 1 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 MODRÁ TRAŤ total: 23, men : 16, women: 7, H1: 16, H2: 0, H3: 0, H4: 0, D1: 7, D2: 0, D3: 0, D4: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list 40km páry

start ~ 10:20:30

rank rank/cat. team finish members Tetřevky
1 1 / páry Hradec Králové 02:23:20.0 2109 02:23:18.5 Petr Vaněk 1976 01:12:32.0
1109 02:23:20.0 Monika Tučková 1993 01:12:33.0
2 2 / páry GHOST Team 02:30:27.6 1104 02:30:24.3 David Křivohlávek 1989 01:20:00.0
2104 02:30:27.6 Kateřina Obstová 1999 01:20:00.0
3 3 / páry My dva 02:39:25.1 1110 02:39:22.0 Jana matoušková 1981 01:23:30.0
2110 02:39:25.1 Ladislav Rygl 1976 01:23:30.0
4 4 / páry Olymp Trutnov 02:39:43.4 1103 02:39:41.8 Emma Pokorna 2001 01:22:10.0
2103 02:39:43.4 Miloš Pokorný 1974 01:22:10.0
5 5 / páry Brno 02:58:05.1 2102 02:58:04.2 Renáta Veselá 1980 09:02:46.0
1102 02:58:05.1 Petr Vesely 1986 09:02:50.0
6 6 / páry DHT 03:04:35.3 2101 03:04:29.6 Radek Kopecký 1980 01:32:18.0
1101 03:04:35.3 Pavla Vyčítalová 1979 01:32:02.0
7 7 / páry TE Connectivity III 03:23:25.2 2105 03:23:24.8 Marek Číhala 1977 01:39:49.0
1105 03:23:25.2 Lena Kornfeldová 1977 01:34:11.0
8 8 / páry Svoboda nad Úpou 03:30:18.0 2108 03:30:16.7 Tereza Horáková 1995 01:41:01.0
1108 03:30:18.0 Jiří Horák 2003 01:41:02.0
9 9 / páry Hořiněves 03:51:07.6 2107 03:51:01.3 Aleš Pejcha 1977 01:50:01.0
1107 03:51:07.6 Eva Pejchová 1977 01:50:00.0
(10) 1 / Velosport Valenta Scott Team 1106 Anna Kolářová 1986 21:50:59.0