2016-08-27 Bohdašín, Červený Kostelec
start list
40 km
start ~ 11:59:56
, 1999 a starší
,
přihlášeno: 68 participants
(
66 of men,
2 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Veteráni | 55 | Král Jindřich | CZE | 1949 | Lanškroun | Lanškroun |
Veteráni | 150 | Slabý Jiří | CZE | 1956 | CTM SILVINI R2 Sport | Bohuslavice nad Metují 358 |
Veteráni | 53 | CHUTNÝ Jaroslav | CZE | 1961 | VELOCENTRUM STRATOS AUTO | Hradec Králové |
Veteráni | 176 | Suchomel Otto | CZE | 1962 | SK OMT Pardubice | Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
Veteráni | 50 | Čipera Radek | CZE | 1964 | Ski Radvanice | Radvanice |
Veteráni | 56 | Kraus Miroslav | CZE | 1966 | LáznÄ› BÄ›lohrad | Lázně Bělohrad |
Masters II | 64 | Hrtoň Aleš | CZE | 1967 | INS Atelier Náchod | |
Masters II | 47 | Bernard Karel | CZE | 1967 | INS ATELIER NÃCHOD | Hronov |
Masters II | 65 | Viesner Pavel | CZE | 1967 | Horní Bišik | Nové Město nad Metují |
Masters II | 18 | Pelc Bedřich | CZE | 1970 | Praha | Praha |
Masters II | 110 | Kocanda Ivo | CZE | 1970 | IKstav | Červený Kostelec |
Masters II | 22 | Svoboda Jaroslav | CZE | 1971 | INS ATELIER NÃCHOD | Velké Poříří |
Masters II | 132 | Strnad Tomáš | CZE | 1972 | Ins Atelier Náchod - Hobby | Hronov |
Masters II | 128 | Vokoun Jiří | CZE | 1972 | ÄŒervený Kostelec | Červený Kostelec |
Masters II | 20 | Prouza Jiří | CZE | 1972 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
Masters II | 52 | Hlavatý Milan | CZE | 1972 | Symbio+ CE.Energy | Červený Kostelec |
Masters II | 59 | Pivnička Luděk | CZE | 1973 | pivnicka.cz | Police Nad Metují - Velká Ledhuje |
Masters II | 151 | Vlček Roman | CZE | 1974 | TJ Sokol OleÅ¡nice | Olešnice |
Masters II | 46 | Bergmann David | CZE | 1974 | Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové |
Masters II | 116 | Petr Jiří | CZE | 1974 | Ins Bike Team | Hronov |
Masters II | 131 | Mráz Vit | CZE | 1974 | INS ATELIER NÃCHOD | Hronov |
Masters II | 21 | Říha Petr | CZE | 1974 | PSCycling Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové |
Masters II | 134 | Antal Dušan | CZE | 1975 | Hradec Králové 3 | Hradec Králové 3 |
Masters II | 2 | Hruška Jan | CZE | 1975 | Nilfisk pro cycling | Hradec Králové |
Masters II | | Sulzbacher Petr | CZE | 1975 | Pítrs bikes team | Police Nad Metují |
Masters II | 129 | Kohoutek Petr | CZE | 1975 | REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM | Adršpach |
Masters II | 10 | Hrbek Václav | CZE | 1975 | Úpice | Úpice |
Masters II | 135 | Šír Daniel | CZE | 1976 | Kola Šír Bělohrad | Lázně Bělohrad |
Masters II | 159 | Hainzel Tomáš | CZE | 1976 | Wikow | Hronov |
Masters II | 144 | Maixner Petr | CZE | 1976 | Police nad Metuji | Police nad Metuji |
Masters I | 6 | DivÍŠek David | CZE | 1977 | Ins Bike Team | Velké Poříčí |
Masters I | 3 | Šupich Martin | CZE | 1977 | Wikov | Červený Kostelec |
Masters I | 11 | Javůrek Petr | CZE | 1977 | Kasper - Swix Team | Svoboda nad Úpou |
Masters I | 58 | Pinkava Petr | CZE | 1977 | Ed Systém Mtb Silvini Team | Nachod |
Masters I | 181 | Kubec Jiří | CZE | 1977 | Cyklo Tony | Česká Skalice |
Masters I | 4 | Čermák Jan | CZE | 1978 | S-sport Mtb Team | Trutnov |
Masters I | 49 | Bůna Ladislav | CZE | 1979 | Police nad Metují | Police nad Metují |
Masters I | | Strnad Tomáš | CZE | 1980 | Proboštov | Proboštov |
Masters I | 196 | Rubáček Martin | CZE | 1982 | Rubáček | Červený Kostelec |
Masters I | 60 | Prokop Jaroslav | CZE | 1983 | Pro Music Prolog Bike | Trutnov 3 |
Masters I | 14 | Lecnar Jaruch | CZE | 1983 | Pítrs bikes team | Police Nad Metuji |
Masters I | 121 | Krzeminski Lukasz | CZE | 1984 | Mitschubischi materials mtb team | |
Masters I | 133 | Herman Lukáš | CZE | 1984 | Moto Herman | Hronov -Velký Dřevíč |
Masters I | 61 | Sodomka Tomáš | CZE | 1984 | Symbio+ BMC | Hradec Králové |
Masters I | 51 | Fichtner Adam | CZE | 1985 | REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM | Teplice nad Metují |
Masters I | 7 | Drejsl Lukáš | CZE | 1986 | Mondraker Racing Team | Velké Petrovice |
Masters I | 1 | Kaněra Michal | CZE | 1986 | NILFISK PRO Cycling | Červený Kostelec |
Masters I | 139 | Celba Petr | CZE | 1986 | PELLS TEAM | Úpice |
Muži | 12 | Klapal Martin | CZE | 1987 | DeVoss Legends | Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
Muži | 119 | Sedláček Pavel | CZE | 1987 | Rohozec Amulet Team | Mladá Boleslav |
Muži | 9 | Fulka Jan | CZE | 1988 | Pítrs bikes team | Police nad Metují |
Muži | 66 | Záliš Jiří | CZE | 1988 | BezdÄ›kov nad Metujà | Police Nad Metují |
Muži | 62 | Splítek Martin | CZE | 1988 | Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové |
Ženy | 122 | Celbová Lucie | CZE | 1992 | S-SPORT MTB TEAM | Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
Muži | 54 | Jirásek Pavel | CZE | 1992 | Pítrs bikes team | Police Nad Metují |
Muži | 19 | Pišl Michal | CZE | 1993 | Červený Kostelec | Červený Kostelec |
Muži | 17 | Pavlíček David | CZE | 1994 | Eleven Mercedes Mitas | Kosmonosy |
Ženy | 8 | Fridrichová Lenka | CZE | 1994 | Nilfisk pro cycling A | Hronov |
Muži | 117 | Zima Tomáš | CZE | 1994 | Ziromont Cycling team | Hradec Králové |
Muži | 138 | Pich Tomáš | CZE | 1995 | Doldy | Machov, Nízká Srbská 63 |
Muži | 13 | Kostelecký Filip | CZE | 1995 | Vella Team | Hronov |
Muži | 148 | Fejfar Jakub | CZE | 1997 | Apache race team Úpice | Praha |
Muži | 57 | Lauryn Radek | CZE | 1997 | REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM | Teplice Nad Metují |
Muži | 63 | Šubr Martin | CZE | 1997 | BeManiax Madbike | Lázně Bělohrad |
Junioři | 24 | Weinelt Petr | CZE | 1998 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
Junioři | 126 | Hanuš Tomáš | CZE | 1998 | Vella team | Červený Kostelec |
Junioři | 23 | Ther Jan | CZE | 1999 | GIANT Pitrs bikes | Suchý Důl |
Junioři | 15 | Mojžíš Josef | CZE | 1999 | Apache Loko Trutnov | Zlíč |